Skip to content

Illinois Municipal Retirement Fund

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1541910, OAK BROOK, IL

Illinois Municipal Retirement Fund reported $7,859,285,301 across 1,127 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 20.18% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001541910-26-000007

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$7.86B
Holdings
1,127
Top 10 weight
20.18%
New
55
Sold out
79

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+188,190$32.8M
AAPLadded+106,491$27M
IVVadded+28,700$18.7M
MSFTadded+45,486$16.8M
GOOGadded+40,996$11.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EXASexited-99,079-$10.1M
WMTreduced-80,963-$10.1M
TJXreduced-56,677-$9.05M
BRK-Breduced-16,399-$7.86M
INVHexited-277,330-$7.71M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001541910-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $7,859,285,301, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 88,748 shares; 2026Q1: 87,227 shares 87,227$606K0.01%-1,521Timeline
USPHU S PHYSICAL THERAPYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,059 shares; 2024Q4: 8,351 shares; 2025Q1: 7,957 shares; 2025Q2: 7,764 shares; 2025Q3: 8,101 shares; 2025Q4: 7,684 shares; 2026Q1: 8,016 shares 8,016$601K0.01%+332Timeline
SCLSTEPAN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,966 shares; 2024Q4: 11,440 shares; 2025Q1: 11,414 shares; 2025Q2: 10,950 shares; 2025Q3: 11,689 shares; 2025Q4: 11,294 shares; 2026Q1: 12,018 shares 12,018$601K0.01%+724Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,850 shares; 2026Q1: 5,455 shares 5,455$598K0.01%+605Timeline
SAFTSAFETY INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,430 shares; 2024Q4: 8,003 shares; 2025Q1: 7,445 shares; 2025Q2: 8,274 shares; 2025Q3: 8,050 shares; 2025Q4: 8,083 shares; 2026Q1: 8,217 shares 8,217$597K0.01%+134Timeline
TNCTENNANT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,616 shares; 2024Q4: 10,525 shares; 2025Q1: 9,905 shares; 2025Q2: 10,087 shares; 2025Q3: 9,925 shares; 2025Q4: 9,650 shares; 2026Q1: 8,863 shares 8,863$589K0.01%-787Timeline
REXREX AMERICAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,475 shares; 2024Q4: 8,720 shares; 2025Q1: 8,237 shares; 2025Q2: 7,644 shares; 2025Q3: 15,503 shares; 2025Q4: 15,056 shares; 2026Q1: 12,904 shares 12,904$588K0.01%-2,152Timeline
HLITHARMONIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,113 shares; 2024Q4: 60,080 shares; 2025Q1: 59,568 shares; 2025Q2: 61,931 shares; 2025Q3: 57,904 shares; 2025Q4: 55,423 shares; 2026Q1: 65,125 shares 65,125$585K0.01%+9,702Timeline
MCRIMONARCH CASINO & RESORT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,929 shares; 2024Q4: 6,512 shares; 2025Q1: 6,766 shares; 2025Q2: 6,561 shares; 2025Q3: 6,703 shares; 2025Q4: 6,658 shares; 2026Q1: 6,106 shares 6,106$584K0.01%-552Timeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,093 shares; 2024Q4: 15,093 shares; 2025Q1: 15,093 shares; 2025Q2: 42,745 shares; 2025Q3: 42,745 shares; 2025Q4: 30,387 shares; 2026Q1: 17,254 shares 17,254$582K0.01%-13,133Timeline
SEZLSEZZLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,146 shares 9,146$579K0.01%newTimeline
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,321 shares; 2024Q4: 27,147 shares; 2025Q1: 24,665 shares; 2025Q2: 28,355 shares; 2025Q3: 27,367 shares; 2025Q4: 26,012 shares; 2026Q1: 27,063 shares 27,063$578K0.01%+1,051Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,200 shares; 2024Q4: 6,881 shares; 2025Q1: 5,557 shares; 2025Q2: 17,304 shares; 2025Q3: 5,549 shares; 2025Q4: 3,763 shares; 2026Q1: 2,649 shares 2,649$575K0.01%-1,114Timeline
UPBDUPBOUND GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,882 shares; 2024Q4: 26,498 shares; 2025Q1: 25,929 shares; 2025Q2: 23,972 shares; 2025Q3: 27,198 shares; 2025Q4: 26,782 shares; 2026Q1: 31,249 shares 31,249$564K0.01%+4,467Timeline
GOGROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,386 shares; 2024Q4: 58,179 shares; 2025Q1: 47,399 shares; 2025Q2: 53,382 shares; 2025Q3: 52,850 shares; 2025Q4: 53,459 shares; 2026Q1: 79,829 shares 79,829$563K0.01%+26,370Timeline
NEONEOGENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,123 shares; 2024Q4: 66,766 shares; 2025Q1: 63,233 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,776 shares 75,776$562K0.01%newTimeline
ZDZIFF DAVIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,618 shares; 2025Q1: 21,795 shares; 2025Q2: 21,716 shares; 2025Q3: 22,804 shares; 2025Q4: 20,058 shares; 2026Q1: 13,367 shares 13,367$561K0.01%-6,691Timeline
HRMYHARMONY BIOSCIENCES HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,898 shares; 2024Q4: 21,786 shares; 2025Q1: 19,310 shares; 2025Q2: 20,235 shares; 2025Q3: 22,366 shares; 2025Q4: 19,293 shares; 2026Q1: 20,020 shares 20,020$561K0.01%+727Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,724 shares; 2024Q4: 23,771 shares; 2025Q1: 6,724 shares; 2025Q2: 31,411 shares; 2025Q3: 46,741 shares; 2025Q4: 2,427 shares; 2026Q1: 2,707 shares 2,707$560K0.01%+280Timeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,822 shares; 2024Q4: 11,822 shares; 2025Q1: 11,822 shares; 2025Q2: 11,753 shares; 2025Q3: 5,331 shares; 2025Q4: 9,998 shares; 2026Q1: 11,165 shares 11,165$558K0.01%+1,167Timeline
GIIIG III APPAREL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,985 shares; 2024Q4: 17,786 shares; 2025Q1: 20,617 shares; 2025Q2: 27,753 shares; 2025Q3: 20,186 shares; 2025Q4: 19,276 shares; 2026Q1: 19,758 shares 19,758$547K0.01%+482Timeline
PDFSPDF SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,364 shares; 2024Q4: 17,220 shares; 2025Q1: 16,205 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,667 shares; 2026Q1: 16,385 shares 16,385$536K0.01%+1,718Timeline
SNCYSUN CTRY AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,529 shares; 2024Q4: 19,144 shares; 2025Q1: 24,716 shares; 2025Q2: 21,520 shares; 2025Q3: 20,984 shares; 2025Q4: 26,741 shares; 2026Q1: 32,227 shares 32,227$532K0.01%+5,486Timeline
TMPTOMPKINS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,348 shares; 2024Q4: 6,688 shares; 2025Q1: 6,902 shares; 2025Q2: 6,685 shares; 2025Q3: 6,733 shares; 2025Q4: 6,471 shares; 2026Q1: 6,750 shares 6,750$532K0.01%+279Timeline
SAHSONIC AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,988 shares; 2024Q4: 8,022 shares; 2025Q1: 7,790 shares; 2025Q2: 7,171 shares; 2025Q3: 7,678 shares; 2025Q4: 7,637 shares; 2026Q1: 7,758 shares 7,758$532K0.01%+121Timeline
PMTPENNYMAC MTG INVT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,330 shares; 2024Q4: 46,466 shares; 2025Q1: 44,417 shares; 2025Q2: 44,872 shares; 2025Q3: 45,148 shares; 2025Q4: 47,870 shares; 2026Q1: 45,589 shares 45,589$532K0.01%-2,281Timeline
MLKNMILLERKNOLL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,496 shares; 2024Q4: 37,614 shares; 2025Q1: 38,033 shares; 2025Q2: 35,042 shares; 2025Q3: 36,932 shares; 2025Q4: 35,326 shares; 2026Q1: 36,567 shares 36,567$529K0.01%+1,241Timeline
PFBCPREFERRED BK LOS ANGELES CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,884 shares; 2024Q4: 6,690 shares; 2025Q1: 6,828 shares; 2025Q2: 6,576 shares; 2025Q3: 6,095 shares; 2025Q4: 6,126 shares; 2026Q1: 5,776 shares 5,776$524K0.01%-350Timeline
LGIHLGI HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,026 shares; 2024Q4: 11,655 shares; 2025Q1: 10,695 shares; 2025Q2: 10,695 shares; 2025Q3: 10,970 shares; 2025Q4: 11,936 shares; 2026Q1: 13,177 shares 13,177$521K0.01%+1,241Timeline
AZTAAZENTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,161 shares; 2025Q1: 26,217 shares; 2025Q2: 21,611 shares; 2025Q3: 25,133 shares; 2025Q4: 21,706 shares; 2026Q1: 24,649 shares 24,649$521K0.01%+2,943Timeline
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,436 shares; 2024Q4: 15,908 shares; 2025Q1: 16,209 shares; 2025Q2: 15,852 shares; 2025Q3: 15,659 shares; 2025Q4: 13,583 shares; 2026Q1: 16,798 shares 16,798$521K0.01%+3,215Timeline
DEAEASTERLY GOVT PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,409 shares; 2025Q3: 21,891 shares; 2025Q4: 23,442 shares; 2026Q1: 23,833 shares 23,833$511K0.01%+391Timeline
MSEXMIDDLESEX WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,504 shares; 2024Q4: 10,513 shares; 2025Q1: 7,423 shares; 2025Q2: 9,711 shares; 2025Q3: 9,388 shares; 2025Q4: 9,703 shares; 2026Q1: 9,765 shares 9,765$508K0.01%+62Timeline
EIGEMPLOYERS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,635 shares; 2024Q4: 13,404 shares; 2025Q1: 13,166 shares; 2025Q2: 14,021 shares; 2025Q3: 13,293 shares; 2025Q4: 12,811 shares; 2026Q1: 12,139 shares 12,139$499K0.01%-672Timeline
CSRCENTERSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,949 shares; 2024Q4: 8,501 shares; 2025Q1: 8,726 shares; 2025Q2: 8,932 shares; 2025Q3: 9,068 shares; 2025Q4: 9,965 shares; 2026Q1: 8,626 shares 8,626$496K0.01%-1,339Timeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,095 shares; 2025Q3: 12,117 shares; 2025Q4: 6,054 shares; 2026Q1: 6,953 shares 6,953$493K0.01%+899Timeline
THRMGENTHERM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,124 shares; 2024Q4: 16,088 shares; 2025Q1: 16,635 shares; 2025Q2: 16,358 shares; 2025Q3: 17,047 shares; 2025Q4: 15,580 shares; 2026Q1: 17,619 shares 17,619$489K0.01%+2,039Timeline
INVXINNOVEX INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,729 shares; 2024Q4: 20,878 shares; 2025Q1: 19,731 shares; 2025Q2: 17,327 shares; 2025Q3: 20,968 shares; 2025Q4: 20,038 shares; 2026Q1: 20,016 shares 20,016$488K0.01%-22Timeline
NXQUANEX BLDG PRODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,293 shares; 2024Q4: 25,572 shares; 2025Q1: 24,613 shares; 2025Q2: 21,516 shares; 2025Q3: 34,634 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,164 shares 27,164$488K0.01%newTimeline
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,394 shares; 2025Q1: 86,393 shares; 2025Q2: 73,271 shares; 2025Q3: 76,080 shares; 2025Q4: 75,807 shares; 2026Q1: 77,045 shares 77,045$488K0.01%+1,238Timeline
BLFSBIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,066 shares; 2024Q4: 20,067 shares; 2025Q1: 16,728 shares; 2025Q2: 18,214 shares; 2025Q3: 18,460 shares; 2025Q4: 22,662 shares; 2026Q1: 25,422 shares 25,422$485K0.01%+2,760Timeline
PENGPENGUIN SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,912 shares; 2025Q4: 23,258 shares; 2026Q1: 27,441 shares 27,441$483K0.01%+4,183Timeline
SBSISOUTHSIDE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,895 shares; 2024Q4: 15,162 shares; 2025Q1: 15,328 shares; 2025Q2: 15,137 shares; 2025Q3: 15,458 shares; 2025Q4: 14,535 shares; 2026Q1: 15,479 shares 15,479$481K0.01%+944Timeline
HFWAHERITAGE FINL CORP WASHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,421 shares; 2024Q4: 18,890 shares; 2025Q1: 18,988 shares; 2025Q2: 18,473 shares; 2025Q3: 17,953 shares; 2025Q4: 17,867 shares; 2026Q1: 18,381 shares 18,381$478K0.01%+514Timeline
PCRXPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,817 shares; 2024Q4: 20,307 shares; 2025Q1: 25,318 shares; 2025Q2: 26,439 shares; 2025Q3: 24,286 shares; 2025Q4: 22,801 shares; 2026Q1: 21,062 shares 21,062$476K0.01%-1,739Timeline
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,434 shares; 2024Q4: 59,450 shares; 2025Q1: 62,177 shares; 2025Q2: 61,912 shares; 2025Q3: 69,508 shares; 2025Q4: 55,160 shares; 2026Q1: 60,225 shares 60,225$473K0.01%+5,065Timeline
AATAMERICAN ASSETS TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,922 shares; 2024Q4: 26,214 shares; 2025Q1: 26,497 shares; 2025Q2: 25,115 shares; 2025Q3: 25,518 shares; 2025Q4: 26,557 shares; 2026Q1: 25,354 shares 25,354$467K0.01%-1,203Timeline
JBGSJBG SMITH PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,027 shares; 2024Q4: 48,883 shares; 2025Q1: 45,058 shares; 2025Q2: 44,082 shares; 2025Q3: 35,424 shares; 2025Q4: 34,565 shares; 2026Q1: 31,690 shares 31,690$463K0.01%-2,875Timeline
VRTSVIRTUS INVT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,793 shares; 2024Q4: 3,629 shares; 2025Q1: 3,629 shares; 2025Q2: 3,497 shares; 2025Q3: 3,549 shares; 2025Q4: 3,369 shares; 2026Q1: 3,446 shares 3,446$463K0.01%+77Timeline
LIFLIFE360 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,003 shares; 2026Q1: 11,326 shares 11,326$462K0.01%+1,323Timeline
UTLUNITIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,897 shares; 2024Q4: 9,286 shares; 2025Q1: 8,314 shares; 2025Q2: 8,907 shares; 2025Q3: 8,602 shares; 2025Q4: 9,807 shares; 2026Q1: 8,825 shares 8,825$461K0.01%-982Timeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,562 shares; 2024Q4: 66,808 shares; 2025Q1: 65,736 shares; 2025Q2: 63,814 shares; 2025Q3: 65,389 shares; 2025Q4: 64,257 shares; 2026Q1: 64,593 shares 64,593$461K0.01%+336Timeline
CPFCENTRAL PAC FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,794 shares; 2024Q4: 15,014 shares; 2025Q1: 15,014 shares; 2025Q2: 14,495 shares; 2025Q3: 14,528 shares; 2025Q4: 13,875 shares; 2026Q1: 14,398 shares 14,398$460K0.01%+523Timeline
SCHLSCHOLASTIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,703 shares; 2024Q4: 13,506 shares; 2025Q1: 14,519 shares; 2025Q2: 12,266 shares; 2025Q3: 12,045 shares; 2025Q4: 12,958 shares; 2026Q1: 11,715 shares 11,715$458K0.01%-1,243Timeline
TRUPTRUPANION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,302 shares; 2025Q1: 17,084 shares; 2025Q2: 16,502 shares; 2025Q3: 19,020 shares; 2025Q4: 17,413 shares; 2026Q1: 17,819 shares 17,819$456K0.01%+406Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,807 shares; 2024Q4: 221,050 shares; 2025Q1: 205,478 shares; 2025Q2: 164,184 shares; 2025Q3: 51,701 shares; 2025Q4: 19,977 shares; 2026Q1: 10,586 shares 10,586$456K0.01%-9,391Timeline
ASTHASTRANA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,394 shares; 2024Q4: 24,987 shares; 2025Q1: 17,920 shares; 2025Q2: 21,047 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,492 shares 18,492$453K0.01%newTimeline
MRTNMARTEN TRANS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,656 shares; 2024Q4: 31,006 shares; 2025Q1: 30,871 shares; 2025Q2: 29,921 shares; 2025Q3: 30,445 shares; 2025Q4: 27,291 shares; 2026Q1: 33,599 shares 33,599$441K0.01%+6,308Timeline
UFCSUNITED FIRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,444 shares; 2024Q4: 11,558 shares; 2025Q1: 10,734 shares; 2025Q2: 11,658 shares; 2025Q3: 11,223 shares; 2025Q4: 12,338 shares; 2026Q1: 11,864 shares 11,864$440K0.01%-474Timeline
CVICVR ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,121 shares; 2024Q4: 17,818 shares; 2025Q1: 17,577 shares; 2025Q2: 16,718 shares; 2025Q3: 17,081 shares; 2025Q4: 17,741 shares; 2026Q1: 13,043 shares 13,043$439K0.01%-4,698Timeline
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,739 shares; 2025Q4: 18,023 shares; 2026Q1: 13,521 shares 13,521$438K0.01%-4,502Timeline
APOGAPOGEE ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,220 shares; 2024Q4: 12,292 shares; 2025Q1: 11,204 shares; 2025Q2: 11,444 shares; 2025Q3: 12,031 shares; 2025Q4: 10,887 shares; 2026Q1: 12,953 shares 12,953$434K0.01%+2,066Timeline
TRTOOTSIE ROLL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,318 shares; 2024Q4: 8,546 shares; 2025Q1: 7,838 shares; 2025Q2: 9,192 shares; 2025Q3: 8,490 shares; 2025Q4: 10,519 shares; 2026Q1: 10,081 shares 10,081$431K0.01%-438Timeline
CLBCORE LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,781 shares; 2024Q4: 25,197 shares; 2025Q1: 22,978 shares; 2025Q2: 22,468 shares; 2025Q3: 23,366 shares; 2025Q4: 22,712 shares; 2026Q1: 25,642 shares 25,642$431K0.01%+2,930Timeline
TRSTTRUSTCO BK CORP N YQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,964 shares; 2024Q4: 10,686 shares; 2025Q1: 10,838 shares; 2025Q2: 10,214 shares; 2025Q3: 10,291 shares; 2025Q4: 9,843 shares; 2026Q1: 9,635 shares 9,635$422K0.01%-208Timeline
HAFCHANMI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,668 shares; 2024Q4: 16,433 shares; 2025Q1: 16,907 shares; 2025Q2: 15,916 shares; 2025Q3: 15,995 shares; 2025Q4: 15,558 shares; 2026Q1: 15,900 shares 15,900$419K0.01%+342Timeline
MATWMATTHEWS INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,894 shares; 2024Q4: 16,502 shares; 2025Q1: 16,909 shares; 2025Q2: 15,809 shares; 2025Q3: 16,074 shares; 2025Q4: 15,183 shares; 2026Q1: 15,969 shares 15,969$412K0.01%+786Timeline
BJRIBJS RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,970 shares; 2024Q4: 13,198 shares; 2025Q1: 12,927 shares; 2025Q2: 12,518 shares; 2025Q3: 12,373 shares; 2025Q4: 12,042 shares; 2026Q1: 11,638 shares 11,638$408K0.01%-404Timeline
SMPSTANDARD MTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,867 shares; 2024Q4: 10,467 shares; 2025Q1: 11,241 shares; 2025Q2: 11,013 shares; 2025Q3: 10,703 shares; 2025Q4: 11,213 shares; 2026Q1: 11,679 shares 11,679$406K0.01%+466Timeline
FIZZNATIONAL BEVERAGE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,253 shares; 2024Q4: 12,916 shares; 2025Q1: 11,306 shares; 2025Q2: 11,848 shares; 2025Q3: 12,536 shares; 2025Q4: 11,591 shares; 2026Q1: 12,045 shares 12,045$405K0.01%+454Timeline
KOPKOPPERS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,301 shares; 2024Q4: 12,357 shares; 2025Q1: 10,026 shares; 2025Q2: 10,094 shares; 2025Q3: 11,194 shares; 2025Q4: 11,102 shares; 2026Q1: 10,201 shares 10,201$395K0.01%-901Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,393 shares; 2024Q4: 33,488 shares; 2025Q1: 36,485 shares; 2025Q2: 4,469 shares; 2025Q3: 5,533 shares; 2025Q4: 4,472 shares; 2026Q1: 1,103 shares 1,103$395K0.01%-3,369Timeline
JBSSSANFILIPPO JOHN B & SON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,845 shares; 2024Q4: 4,495 shares; 2025Q1: 4,477 shares; 2025Q2: 4,557 shares; 2025Q3: 4,825 shares; 2025Q4: 4,687 shares; 2026Q1: 4,907 shares 4,907$389K<0.01%+220Timeline
IIININSTEEL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,574 shares; 2024Q4: 10,551 shares; 2025Q1: 10,551 shares; 2025Q2: 10,420 shares; 2025Q3: 10,247 shares; 2025Q4: 10,049 shares; 2026Q1: 11,414 shares 11,414$384K<0.01%+1,365Timeline
AMPHAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,390 shares; 2024Q4: 20,959 shares; 2025Q1: 20,355 shares; 2025Q2: 19,937 shares; 2025Q3: 20,747 shares; 2025Q4: 20,913 shares; 2026Q1: 19,528 shares 19,528$383K<0.01%-1,385Timeline
SCSCSCANSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,828 shares; 2024Q4: 11,698 shares; 2025Q1: 11,301 shares; 2025Q2: 11,286 shares; 2025Q3: 10,972 shares; 2025Q4: 10,984 shares; 2026Q1: 10,504 shares 10,504$381K<0.01%-480Timeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 178,197 shares; 2025Q4: 153,444 shares; 2026Q1: 42,080 shares 42,080$380K<0.01%-111,364Timeline
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,512 shares; 2024Q4: 12,645 shares; 2025Q1: 11,554 shares; 2025Q2: 12,379 shares; 2025Q3: 14,154 shares; 2025Q4: 12,573 shares; 2026Q1: 13,424 shares 13,424$377K<0.01%+851Timeline
LZLEGALZOOM COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,983 shares 65,983$374K<0.01%newTimeline
LQDTLIQUIDITY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,582 shares; 2024Q4: 11,865 shares; 2025Q1: 12,606 shares; 2025Q2: 11,716 shares; 2025Q3: 11,700 shares; 2025Q4: 12,199 shares; 2026Q1: 12,196 shares 12,196$373K<0.01%-3Timeline
PRSUPURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,081 shares; 2024Q4: 11,401 shares; 2025Q1: 10,861 shares; 2025Q2: 11,079 shares; 2025Q3: 11,535 shares; 2025Q4: 11,321 shares; 2026Q1: 10,157 shares 10,157$372K<0.01%-1,164Timeline
FOXFFOX FACTORY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,246 shares; 2026Q1: 22,500 shares 22,500$370K<0.01%+2,254Timeline
AMWDAMERICAN WOODMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,998 shares; 2024Q4: 8,925 shares; 2025Q1: 8,327 shares; 2025Q2: 8,313 shares; 2025Q3: 7,756 shares; 2025Q4: 7,795 shares; 2026Q1: 9,284 shares 9,284$370K<0.01%+1,489Timeline
EGBNEAGLE BANCORPORATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,961 shares; 2024Q4: 16,385 shares; 2025Q1: 17,324 shares; 2025Q2: 15,626 shares; 2025Q3: 15,908 shares; 2025Q4: 13,391 shares; 2026Q1: 14,813 shares 14,813$368K<0.01%+1,422Timeline
CERTCERTARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,258 shares; 2024Q4: 57,453 shares; 2025Q1: 59,721 shares; 2025Q2: 54,789 shares; 2025Q3: 60,732 shares; 2025Q4: 64,394 shares; 2026Q1: 64,374 shares 64,374$367K<0.01%-20Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,527 shares; 2024Q4: 6,527 shares; 2025Q1: 13,405 shares; 2025Q2: 19,481 shares; 2025Q3: 17,085 shares; 2025Q4: 8,585 shares; 2026Q1: 3,185 shares 3,185$366K<0.01%-5,400Timeline
RWTREDWOOD TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,361 shares; 2024Q4: 72,744 shares; 2025Q1: 72,543 shares; 2025Q2: 68,189 shares; 2025Q3: 69,980 shares; 2025Q4: 69,765 shares; 2026Q1: 65,205 shares 65,205$366K<0.01%-4,560Timeline
CXMSPRINKLR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,224 shares; 2025Q3: 67,173 shares; 2025Q4: 58,703 shares; 2026Q1: 59,477 shares 59,477$357K<0.01%+774Timeline
FBRTFRANKLIN BSP RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,277 shares; 2024Q4: 43,886 shares; 2025Q1: 41,029 shares; 2025Q2: 42,627 shares; 2025Q3: 41,552 shares; 2025Q4: 43,281 shares; 2026Q1: 42,005 shares 42,005$357K<0.01%-1,276Timeline
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,441 shares; 2024Q4: 51,523 shares; 2025Q1: 51,149 shares; 2025Q2: 54,029 shares; 2025Q3: 51,402 shares; 2025Q4: 51,972 shares; 2026Q1: 50,767 shares 50,767$354K<0.01%-1,205Timeline
NPKNATIONAL PRESTO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,903 shares; 2024Q4: 2,399 shares; 2025Q1: 2,912 shares; 2025Q2: 2,443 shares; 2025Q3: 2,534 shares; 2025Q4: 2,598 shares; 2026Q1: 2,566 shares 2,566$352K<0.01%-32Timeline
AVNSAVANOS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,488 shares; 2024Q4: 25,236 shares; 2025Q1: 23,879 shares; 2025Q2: 25,163 shares; 2025Q3: 24,216 shares; 2025Q4: 25,590 shares; 2026Q1: 25,006 shares 25,006$350K<0.01%-584Timeline
SAFESAFEHOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,024 shares; 2024Q4: 25,713 shares; 2025Q1: 22,825 shares; 2025Q2: 23,518 shares; 2025Q3: 24,736 shares; 2025Q4: 25,248 shares; 2026Q1: 25,782 shares 25,782$349K<0.01%+534Timeline
AMNAMN HEALTHCARE SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,271 shares; 2024Q4: 19,493 shares; 2025Q1: 19,341 shares; 2025Q2: 19,639 shares; 2025Q3: 21,245 shares; 2025Q4: 21,772 shares; 2026Q1: 18,799 shares 18,799$345K<0.01%-2,973Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,972 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,575 shares; 2025Q4: 5,437 shares; 2026Q1: 2,279 shares 2,279$344K<0.01%-3,158Timeline
WSRWHITESTONE REITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,727 shares; 2024Q4: 24,797 shares; 2025Q1: 21,428 shares; 2025Q2: 24,034 shares; 2025Q3: 24,255 shares; 2025Q4: 24,304 shares; 2026Q1: 21,216 shares 21,216$343K<0.01%-3,088Timeline
QNSTQUINSTREET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,806 shares; 2024Q4: 30,470 shares; 2025Q1: 31,717 shares; 2025Q2: 28,958 shares; 2025Q3: 29,066 shares; 2025Q4: 29,244 shares; 2026Q1: 28,389 shares 28,389$341K<0.01%-855Timeline
CNXNPC CONNECTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,129 shares; 2024Q4: 6,519 shares; 2025Q1: 6,396 shares; 2025Q2: 6,562 shares; 2025Q3: 6,242 shares; 2025Q4: 5,809 shares; 2026Q1: 5,825 shares 5,825$341K<0.01%+16Timeline
SHENSHENANDOAH TELECOMMUNICATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,322 shares; 2024Q4: 23,688 shares; 2025Q1: 20,827 shares; 2025Q2: 22,328 shares; 2025Q3: 24,110 shares; 2025Q4: 23,786 shares; 2026Q1: 21,922 shares 21,922$338K<0.01%-1,864Timeline
MMIMARCUS & MILLICHAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,979 shares; 2024Q4: 12,830 shares; 2025Q1: 13,516 shares; 2025Q2: 12,206 shares; 2025Q3: 12,807 shares; 2025Q4: 13,824 shares; 2026Q1: 12,702 shares 12,702$338K<0.01%-1,122Timeline
MTUSMETALLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,761 shares; 2024Q4: 21,012 shares; 2025Q1: 20,410 shares; 2025Q2: 17,816 shares; 2025Q3: 19,319 shares; 2025Q4: 18,448 shares; 2026Q1: 20,065 shares 20,065$328K<0.01%+1,617Timeline
AGNTAGNT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,929 shares; 2024Q4: 48,503 shares; 2025Q1: 45,204 shares; 2025Q2: 42,371 shares; 2025Q3: 43,569 shares; 2025Q4: 52,227 shares; 2026Q1: 54,099 shares 54,099$324K<0.01%+1,872Timeline
AMSFAMERISAFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,476 shares; 2024Q4: 10,904 shares; 2025Q1: 9,860 shares; 2025Q2: 10,931 shares; 2025Q3: 10,379 shares; 2025Q4: 11,370 shares; 2026Q1: 9,707 shares 9,707$324K<0.01%-1,663Timeline
ADAMADAMAS TRUST INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,396 shares; 2025Q1: 48,167 shares; 2025Q2: 46,244 shares; 2025Q3: 47,088 shares; 2025Q4: 48,149 shares; 2026Q1: 43,818 shares 43,818$322K<0.01%-4,331Timeline
VITLVITAL FARMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,650 shares 22,650$320K<0.01%newTimeline
NAVINAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,382 shares; 2024Q4: 44,055 shares; 2025Q1: 43,142 shares; 2025Q2: 39,302 shares; 2025Q3: 41,029 shares; 2025Q4: 37,294 shares; 2026Q1: 38,948 shares 38,948$319K<0.01%+1,654Timeline
MNROMONRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,981 shares; 2024Q4: 16,322 shares; 2025Q1: 16,790 shares; 2025Q2: 15,960 shares; 2025Q3: 15,520 shares; 2025Q4: 14,886 shares; 2026Q1: 19,353 shares 19,353$310K<0.01%+4,467Timeline
NXRTNEXPOINT RESIDENTIAL TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,552 shares; 2024Q4: 12,350 shares; 2025Q1: 12,091 shares; 2025Q2: 11,948 shares; 2025Q3: 12,145 shares; 2025Q4: 12,886 shares; 2026Q1: 12,235 shares 12,235$306K<0.01%-651Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,652 shares; 2024Q4: 135,654 shares; 2025Q1: 135,654 shares; 2025Q2: 123,333 shares; 2025Q3: 100,505 shares; 2025Q4: 45,003 shares; 2026Q1: 15,920 shares 15,920$300K<0.01%-29,083Timeline
OXMOXFORD INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,931 shares; 2024Q4: 7,769 shares; 2025Q1: 8,036 shares; 2025Q2: 8,578 shares; 2025Q3: 8,021 shares; 2025Q4: 7,337 shares; 2026Q1: 7,696 shares 7,696$296K<0.01%+359Timeline
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,857 shares; 2025Q1: 4,857 shares; 2025Q2: 11,538 shares; 2025Q3: 11,579 shares; 2025Q4: 9,201 shares; 2026Q1: 3,803 shares 3,803$296K<0.01%-5,398Timeline
RESRPC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,875 shares; 2024Q4: 45,049 shares; 2025Q1: 43,457 shares; 2025Q2: 40,409 shares; 2025Q3: 46,284 shares; 2025Q4: 44,082 shares; 2026Q1: 41,743 shares 41,743$296K<0.01%-2,339Timeline
HZOMARINEMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,044 shares; 2024Q4: 11,776 shares; 2025Q1: 10,901 shares; 2025Q2: 9,106 shares; 2025Q3: 10,430 shares; 2025Q4: 9,367 shares; 2026Q1: 10,913 shares 10,913$295K<0.01%+1,546Timeline
ETDETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,963 shares; 2024Q4: 12,248 shares; 2025Q1: 12,005 shares; 2025Q2: 11,989 shares; 2025Q3: 12,225 shares; 2025Q4: 12,628 shares; 2026Q1: 12,823 shares 12,823$285K<0.01%+195Timeline
GDENGOLDEN ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,721 shares; 2024Q4: 11,580 shares; 2025Q1: 12,090 shares; 2025Q2: 11,288 shares; 2025Q3: 10,478 shares; 2025Q4: 11,476 shares; 2026Q1: 10,614 shares 10,614$283K<0.01%-862Timeline
HTLDHEARTLAND EXPRESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,740 shares; 2024Q4: 24,860 shares; 2025Q1: 24,288 shares; 2025Q2: 23,477 shares; 2025Q3: 23,223 shares; 2025Q4: 20,873 shares; 2026Q1: 26,875 shares 26,875$280K<0.01%+6,002Timeline
AOSLALPHA & OMEGA SEMICONDUCTORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,681 shares; 2024Q4: 10,740 shares; 2025Q1: 13,822 shares; 2025Q2: 10,992 shares; 2025Q3: 12,854 shares; 2025Q4: 12,260 shares; 2026Q1: 12,383 shares 12,383$274K<0.01%+123Timeline
UHTUNIVERSAL HEALTH RLTY INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,767 shares; 2024Q4: 7,108 shares; 2025Q1: 6,315 shares; 2025Q2: 6,856 shares; 2025Q3: 6,710 shares; 2025Q4: 6,821 shares; 2026Q1: 6,758 shares 6,758$273K<0.01%-63Timeline
CTKBCYTEK BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,877 shares 60,877$266K<0.01%newTimeline
HSTMHEALTHSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,862 shares; 2024Q4: 12,746 shares; 2025Q1: 12,354 shares; 2025Q2: 12,566 shares; 2025Q3: 12,007 shares; 2025Q4: 13,117 shares; 2026Q1: 12,016 shares 12,016$249K<0.01%-1,101Timeline
DFHDREAM FINDERS HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,555 shares; 2025Q1: 13,631 shares; 2025Q2: 13,445 shares; 2025Q3: 14,465 shares; 2025Q4: 16,234 shares; 2026Q1: 17,761 shares 17,761$247K<0.01%+1,527Timeline
BFSSAUL CTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,347 shares; 2024Q4: 6,913 shares; 2025Q1: 6,142 shares; 2025Q2: 6,124 shares; 2025Q3: 6,781 shares; 2025Q4: 6,877 shares; 2026Q1: 6,614 shares 6,614$215K<0.01%-263Timeline
SSTKSHUTTERSTOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,359 shares; 2024Q4: 12,637 shares; 2025Q1: 12,873 shares; 2025Q2: 12,224 shares; 2025Q3: 12,852 shares; 2025Q4: 13,642 shares; 2026Q1: 12,473 shares 12,473$207K<0.01%-1,169Timeline
WRLDWORLD ACCEP CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,916 shares; 2024Q4: 1,853 shares; 2025Q1: 1,853 shares; 2025Q2: 1,743 shares; 2025Q3: 1,712 shares; 2025Q4: 1,835 shares; 2026Q1: 1,506 shares 1,506$203K<0.01%-329Timeline
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,859 shares; 2025Q2: 33,972 shares; 2025Q3: 36,359 shares; 2025Q4: 31,329 shares; 2026Q1: 34,472 shares 34,472$196K<0.01%+3,143Timeline
NABLN-ABLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,911 shares; 2024Q4: 37,229 shares; 2025Q1: 49,691 shares; 2025Q2: 36,200 shares; 2025Q3: 36,737 shares; 2025Q4: 37,873 shares; 2026Q1: 34,406 shares 34,406$161K<0.01%-3,467Timeline
CRSRCORSAIR GAMING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,489 shares; 2024Q4: 23,359 shares; 2025Q1: 24,547 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,492 shares; 2025Q4: 24,685 shares; 2026Q1: 23,163 shares 23,163$129K<0.01%-1,522Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP99,079$10.1Mshares
INVHINVITATION HOMES INC277,330$7.71Mshares
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INC40,691$7.38Mshares
CTRECARETRUST REIT INC121,524$4.39Mshares
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDS19,481$4.08Mshares
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC27,818$3.86Mshares
PAYXPAYCHEX INC32,637$3.66Mshares
MOG-AMOOG INC14,759$3.59Mshares
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INC50,444$3.48Mshares
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC55,713$3.35Mshares
SITMSITIME CORP9,380$3.31Mshares
SUISUN CMNTYS INC26,525$3.29Mshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC16,766$2.94Mshares
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC84,016$2.92Mshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS8,267$2.81Mshares
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.53,999$2.43Mshares
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INC11,015$2.18Mshares
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORP23,272$1.88Mshares
LLYVKLIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INC21,155$1.76Mshares
TGNATEGNA INC86,889$1.69Mshares
CLSKCLEANSPARK INC158,390$1.6Mshares
WABWABTEC7,124$1.52Mshares
HIHILLENBRAND INC38,296$1.21Mshares
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INC82,302$1.21Mshares
VICRVICOR CORP10,995$1.21Mshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC2,677$1.19Mshares
RBRKRUBRIK INC.13,872$1.06Mshares
FMCFMC CORP71,199$988Kshares
ZZILLOW GROUP INC13,823$943Kshares
ARWARROW ELECTRS INC8,304$915Kshares
CMACOMERICA INC10,492$912Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN3,529$908Kshares
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATION33,972$905Kshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP3,235$902Kshares
ZGZILLOW GROUP INC12,905$881Kshares
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP25,183$868Kshares
DVAXDYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORP56,407$868Kshares
ELMEELME COMMUNITIES48,261$840Kshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC18,359$813Kshares
DEDEERE & CO1,722$802Kshares
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INC21,332$769Kshares
LLYVALIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INC9,163$747Kshares
TOSTTOAST INC19,794$703Kshares
OKTAOKTA INC8,003$692Kshares
CBSHCOMMERCE BANCSHARES INC12,449$652Kshares
ALEXALEXANDER & BALDWIN INC29,682$613Kshares
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INC5,805$612Kshares
TWOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPO56,571$594Kshares
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INC3,350$584Kshares
OGEOGE ENERGY CORP13,421$573Kshares
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LP16,503$569Kshares
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INC24,132$569Kshares
PRKSUNITED PARKS & RESORTS INC14,909$541Kshares
TEMTEMPUS AI INC9,094$537Kshares
SDGRSCHRODINGER INC29,777$532Kshares
DTDYNATRACE INC12,156$527Kshares
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN7,995$514Kshares
CNACNA FINL CORP10,602$506Kshares
TRMBTRIMBLE INC6,115$479Kshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC16,116$472Kshares
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC6,542$454Kshares
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL CO4,489$452Kshares
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC8,645$411Kshares
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORP27,375$388Kshares
WSOWATSCO INC1,122$378Kshares
VNOVORNADO RLTY TR10,858$361Kshares
CARSCARS COM INC27,880$340Kshares
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INC34,754$327Kshares
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TR109,242$319Kshares
INNSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYS63,095$307Kshares
SXCSUNCOKE ENERGY INC42,507$306Kshares
GUESS? INCGUESS? INC17,048$286Kshares
AHRTAH RLTY TR INC42,753$283Kshares
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INC42,781$264Kshares
KREFKKR REAL ESTATE FIN TR INC28,527$234Kshares
ANGIANGI INC16,072$208Kshares
TWITITAN INTL INC ILL25,473$199Kshares
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC4,080$198Kshares
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INC3,808$117Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001541910-26-000007 base2026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set