Skip to content

IFM Investors Pty Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1698246, MELBOURNE, Australia

IFM Investors Pty Ltd reported $15,112,888,799 across 641 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-26-012354

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$15.1B
Holdings
641
Top 10 weight
34.63%
New
17
Sold out
62

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDnew+373,215$217M
AAPLadded+334,338$96.7M
KLACadded+274,155$82.7M
AMZNadded+261,758$62.4M
MSFTadded+163,904$61.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LINDE PLCexited-94,884-$47M
ALLEreduced-330,288-$46.4M
HONexited-73,618-$16.6M
AERreduced-89,585-$13.1M
DDexited-123,062-$5.64M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-26-012354, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $15,112,888,799, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,938 shares; 2025Q1: 38,938 shares; 2025Q2: 41,609 shares; 2025Q3: 41,609 shares; 2025Q4: 41,722 shares; 2026Q1: 39,826 shares; 2026Q2: 42,130 shares 42,130$3.02M0.02%+2,304Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,495 shares; 2025Q1: 24,495 shares; 2025Q2: 23,953 shares; 2025Q3: 23,953 shares; 2025Q4: 23,617 shares; 2026Q1: 23,617 shares; 2026Q2: 26,579 shares 26,579$3.02M0.02%+2,962Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,221 shares; 2025Q1: 44,556 shares; 2025Q2: 52,258 shares; 2025Q3: 52,258 shares; 2025Q4: 52,619 shares; 2026Q1: 49,398 shares; 2026Q2: 46,445 shares 46,445$2.98M0.02%-2,953Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50,405 shares; 2025Q1: 72,443 shares; 2025Q2: 57,180 shares; 2025Q3: 57,180 shares; 2025Q4: 57,710 shares; 2026Q1: 57,895 shares; 2026Q2: 69,510 shares 69,510$2.9M0.02%+11,615Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 63,905 shares; 2025Q1: 64,853 shares; 2025Q2: 83,803 shares; 2025Q3: 83,803 shares; 2025Q4: 85,176 shares; 2026Q1: 86,899 shares; 2026Q2: 102,851 shares 102,851$2.86M0.02%+15,952Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 150,523 shares; 2025Q1: 146,300 shares; 2025Q2: 119,968 shares; 2025Q3: 116,116 shares; 2025Q4: 108,007 shares; 2026Q1: 108,085 shares; 2026Q2: 117,905 shares 117,905$2.82M0.02%+9,820Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,441 shares; 2026Q1: 28,035 shares; 2026Q2: 27,770 shares 27,770$2.82M0.02%-265Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,047 shares; 2025Q1: 28,495 shares; 2025Q2: 30,433 shares; 2025Q3: 30,605 shares; 2025Q4: 31,869 shares; 2026Q1: 31,044 shares; 2026Q2: 36,156 shares 36,156$2.81M0.02%+5,112Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,082 shares; 2025Q1: 13,082 shares; 2025Q2: 14,085 shares; 2025Q3: 14,720 shares; 2025Q4: 15,377 shares; 2026Q1: 16,459 shares; 2026Q2: 18,240 shares 18,240$2.78M0.02%+1,781Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,718 shares; 2025Q1: 21,749 shares; 2025Q2: 22,172 shares; 2025Q3: 22,172 shares; 2025Q4: 22,172 shares; 2026Q1: 22,306 shares; 2026Q2: 27,557 shares 27,557$2.75M0.02%+5,251Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,928 shares; 2026Q1: 40,262 shares; 2026Q2: 44,541 shares 44,541$2.73M0.02%+4,279Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 42,104 shares; 2025Q1: 42,104 shares; 2025Q2: 44,912 shares; 2025Q3: 46,718 shares; 2025Q4: 48,939 shares; 2026Q1: 47,436 shares; 2026Q2: 53,209 shares 53,209$2.72M0.02%+5,773Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,941 shares; 2025Q1: 17,823 shares; 2025Q2: 18,088 shares; 2025Q3: 17,203 shares; 2025Q4: 18,187 shares; 2026Q1: 18,187 shares; 2026Q2: 19,069 shares 19,069$2.71M0.02%+882Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,908 shares; 2025Q1: 37,908 shares; 2025Q2: 40,368 shares; 2025Q3: 40,368 shares; 2025Q4: 40,527 shares; 2026Q1: 43,419 shares; 2026Q2: 47,343 shares 47,343$2.71M0.02%+3,924Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 302,645 shares; 2025Q1: 281,690 shares; 2025Q2: 111,111 shares; 2025Q3: 111,677 shares; 2025Q4: 111,877 shares; 2026Q1: 112,594 shares; 2026Q2: 111,540 shares 111,540$2.64M0.02%-1,054Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,159 shares 17,159$2.61M0.02%newTimeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,945 shares; 2025Q1: 45,945 shares; 2025Q2: 48,590 shares; 2025Q3: 48,590 shares; 2025Q4: 44,145 shares; 2026Q1: 49,608 shares; 2026Q2: 61,919 shares 61,919$2.61M0.02%+12,311Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 57,644 shares; 2025Q1: 57,644 shares; 2025Q2: 49,786 shares; 2025Q3: 49,786 shares; 2025Q4: 49,930 shares; 2026Q1: 45,547 shares; 2026Q2: 55,171 shares 55,171$2.6M0.02%+9,624Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,760 shares; 2025Q1: 21,760 shares; 2025Q2: 21,998 shares; 2025Q3: 21,998 shares; 2025Q4: 21,030 shares; 2026Q1: 21,082 shares; 2026Q2: 21,786 shares 21,786$2.49M0.02%+704Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,561 shares; 2026Q1: 40,081 shares; 2026Q2: 47,150 shares 47,150$2.48M0.02%+7,069Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 310,628 shares; 2025Q1: 289,623 shares; 2025Q2: 253,166 shares; 2025Q3: 255,395 shares; 2025Q4: 254,953 shares; 2026Q1: 258,497 shares; 2026Q2: 113,841 shares 113,841$2.44M0.02%-144,656Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,114 shares; 2025Q1: 23,114 shares; 2025Q2: 24,131 shares; 2025Q3: 24,131 shares; 2025Q4: 24,131 shares; 2026Q1: 24,284 shares; 2026Q2: 25,473 shares 25,473$2.43M0.02%+1,189Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,551 shares; 2025Q1: 49,509 shares; 2025Q2: 51,919 shares; 2025Q3: 54,510 shares; 2025Q4: 65,073 shares; 2026Q1: 69,358 shares; 2026Q2: 74,919 shares 74,919$2.43M0.02%+5,561Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 62,563 shares; 2025Q1: 54,454 shares; 2025Q2: 46,529 shares; 2025Q3: 46,767 shares; 2025Q4: 48,079 shares; 2026Q1: 48,387 shares; 2026Q2: 48,922 shares 48,922$2.33M0.02%+535Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,548 shares; 2025Q1: 12,601 shares; 2025Q2: 12,725 shares; 2025Q3: 18,422 shares; 2025Q4: 15,910 shares; 2026Q1: 12,463 shares; 2026Q2: 13,374 shares 13,374$2.33M0.02%+911Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,296 shares; 2025Q1: 7,979 shares; 2025Q2: 8,610 shares; 2025Q3: 8,610 shares; 2025Q4: 8,646 shares; 2026Q1: 8,830 shares; 2026Q2: 9,003 shares 9,003$2.32M0.02%+173Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,151 shares; 2026Q1: 22,128 shares; 2026Q2: 21,477 shares 21,477$2.29M0.02%-651Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,255 shares; 2026Q1: 17,255 shares; 2026Q2: 17,139 shares 17,139$2.25M0.01%-116Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 82,486 shares; 2025Q1: 86,985 shares; 2025Q2: 83,862 shares; 2025Q3: 85,165 shares; 2025Q4: 87,506 shares; 2026Q1: 87,506 shares; 2026Q2: 89,923 shares 89,923$2.23M0.01%+2,417Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,244 shares; 2025Q1: 6,244 shares; 2025Q2: 6,707 shares; 2025Q3: 6,707 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,707 shares; 2026Q2: 7,482 shares 7,482$2.21M0.01%+775Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,468 shares; 2025Q1: 33,081 shares; 2025Q2: 33,808 shares; 2025Q3: 38,679 shares; 2025Q4: 44,319 shares; 2026Q1: 42,401 shares; 2026Q2: 46,307 shares 46,307$2.17M0.01%+3,906Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 138,830 shares; 2025Q1: 128,960 shares; 2025Q2: 116,105 shares; 2025Q3: 116,378 shares; 2025Q4: 116,947 shares; 2026Q1: 104,168 shares; 2026Q2: 53,247 shares 53,247$2.13M0.01%-50,921Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,604 shares; 2025Q1: 48,523 shares; 2025Q2: 49,970 shares; 2025Q3: 45,031 shares; 2025Q4: 40,963 shares; 2026Q1: 40,929 shares; 2026Q2: 39,614 shares 39,614$2.07M0.01%-1,315Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 77,505 shares; 2025Q1: 71,829 shares; 2025Q2: 66,214 shares; 2025Q3: 67,133 shares; 2025Q4: 67,191 shares; 2026Q1: 31,477 shares; 2026Q2: 31,665 shares 31,665$2.04M0.01%+188Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 350,675 shares; 2025Q1: 347,511 shares; 2025Q2: 446,132 shares; 2025Q3: 446,132 shares; 2025Q4: 446,132 shares; 2026Q1: 489,409 shares; 2026Q2: 539,704 shares 539,704$2.03M0.01%+50,295Timeline
TXTTEXTRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,294 shares; 2025Q1: 17,294 shares; 2025Q2: 9,587 shares; 2025Q3: 18,404 shares; 2025Q4: 23,070 shares; 2026Q1: 38,782 shares; 2026Q2: 21,749 shares 21,749$2M0.01%-17,033Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 171,308 shares; 2026Q1: 171,308 shares; 2026Q2: 176,732 shares 176,732$1.98M0.01%+5,424Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,516 shares 31,516$1.97M0.01%newTimeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,485 shares; 2025Q2: 14,130 shares; 2025Q3: 12,145 shares; 2025Q4: 12,124 shares; 2026Q1: 12,082 shares; 2026Q2: 13,914 shares 13,914$1.89M0.01%+1,832Timeline
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,624 shares; 2025Q1: 39,624 shares; 2025Q2: 51,745 shares; 2025Q3: 57,939 shares; 2025Q4: 57,939 shares; 2026Q1: 57,939 shares; 2026Q2: 65,907 shares 65,907$1.89M0.01%+7,968Timeline
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29 shares; 2026Q2: 20,529 shares 20,529$1.86M0.01%+20,500Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,232 shares; 2025Q1: 43,121 shares; 2025Q2: 38,800 shares; 2025Q3: 38,888 shares; 2025Q4: 17,180 shares; 2026Q1: 17,312 shares; 2026Q2: 16,212 shares 16,212$1.86M0.01%-1,100Timeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 160,594 shares; 2025Q1: 150,443 shares; 2025Q2: 137,290 shares; 2025Q3: 138,131 shares; 2025Q4: 140,241 shares; 2026Q1: 56,185 shares; 2026Q2: 55,009 shares 55,009$1.84M0.01%-1,176Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,394 shares; 2025Q1: 9,941 shares; 2025Q2: 8,447 shares; 2025Q3: 8,622 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,705 shares; 2026Q2: 8,805 shares 8,805$1.78M0.01%+100Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,582 shares; 2025Q1: 17,084 shares; 2025Q2: 13,783 shares; 2025Q3: 13,853 shares; 2025Q4: 13,863 shares; 2026Q1: 13,990 shares; 2026Q2: 14,090 shares 14,090$1.74M0.01%+100Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 65,523 shares; 2025Q1: 57,730 shares; 2025Q2: 54,563 shares; 2025Q3: 54,694 shares; 2025Q4: 57,129 shares; 2026Q1: 26,053 shares; 2026Q2: 25,953 shares 25,953$1.72M0.01%-100Timeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,005 shares; 2025Q1: 30,540 shares; 2025Q2: 25,533 shares; 2025Q3: 25,663 shares; 2025Q4: 27,280 shares; 2026Q1: 29,104 shares; 2026Q2: 31,304 shares 31,304$1.63M0.01%+2,200Timeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 69,503 shares; 2025Q1: 60,635 shares; 2025Q2: 49,328 shares; 2025Q3: 49,580 shares; 2025Q4: 49,614 shares; 2026Q1: 50,073 shares; 2026Q2: 50,075 shares 50,075$1.58M0.01%+2Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,121 shares; 2025Q1: 9,017 shares; 2025Q2: 8,381 shares; 2025Q3: 9,703 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,487 shares; 2026Q2: 7,802 shares 7,802$1.51M0.01%+315Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 69,586 shares; 2025Q1: 64,019 shares; 2025Q2: 58,394 shares; 2025Q3: 58,544 shares; 2025Q4: 53,229 shares; 2026Q1: 28,219 shares; 2026Q2: 28,219 shares 28,219$1.49M0.01%0Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51,899 shares; 2025Q1: 45,277 shares; 2025Q2: 36,676 shares; 2025Q3: 36,863 shares; 2025Q4: 36,889 shares; 2026Q1: 37,241 shares; 2026Q2: 37,141 shares 37,141$1.48M0.01%-100Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,787 shares; 2025Q1: 20,569 shares; 2025Q2: 17,540 shares; 2025Q3: 17,629 shares; 2025Q4: 18,430 shares; 2026Q1: 18,601 shares; 2026Q2: 19,401 shares 19,401$1.47M0.01%+800Timeline
CTRECARETRUST REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 42,750 shares; 2025Q1: 37,758 shares; 2025Q2: 30,326 shares; 2025Q3: 34,354 shares; 2025Q4: 36,263 shares; 2026Q1: 36,608 shares; 2026Q2: 36,408 shares 36,408$1.47M0.01%-200Timeline
NNNNNN REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 43,270 shares; 2025Q1: 37,749 shares; 2025Q2: 30,302 shares; 2025Q3: 30,451 shares; 2025Q4: 30,472 shares; 2026Q1: 31,075 shares; 2026Q2: 31,075 shares 31,075$1.45M0.01%0Timeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,011 shares; 2025Q1: 4,842 shares; 2025Q2: 4,853 shares; 2025Q3: 4,853 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,282 shares; 2026Q2: 5,927 shares 5,927$1.42M0.01%+645Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,163 shares; 2025Q1: 4,163 shares; 2025Q2: 4,050 shares; 2025Q3: 4,050 shares; 2025Q4: 4,023 shares; 2026Q1: 4,206 shares; 2026Q2: 3,862 shares 3,862$1.38M0.01%-344Timeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,631 shares; 2025Q1: 26,724 shares; 2025Q2: 20,737 shares; 2025Q3: 20,843 shares; 2025Q4: 20,857 shares; 2026Q1: 20,991 shares; 2026Q2: 21,693 shares 21,693$1.33M0.01%+702Timeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,503 shares; 2025Q1: 11,781 shares; 2025Q2: 9,456 shares; 2025Q3: 9,957 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,028 shares; 2026Q2: 10,028 shares 10,028$1.29M0.01%0Timeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51,068 shares; 2025Q1: 44,552 shares; 2025Q2: 38,399 shares; 2025Q3: 38,599 shares; 2025Q4: 37,990 shares; 2026Q1: 38,360 shares; 2026Q2: 36,960 shares 36,960$1.24M0.01%-1,400Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,143 shares; 2025Q1: 9,143 shares; 2025Q2: 10,600 shares; 2025Q3: 10,600 shares; 2025Q4: 10,600 shares; 2026Q1: 10,600 shares; 2026Q2: 11,677 shares 11,677$1.2M0.01%+1,077Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,972 shares; 2025Q1: 36,617 shares; 2025Q2: 30,245 shares; 2025Q3: 30,399 shares; 2025Q4: 30,399 shares; 2026Q1: 30,616 shares; 2026Q2: 31,364 shares 31,364$1.19M0.01%+748Timeline
MACMACERICH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 54,782 shares; 2025Q1: 50,011 shares; 2025Q2: 40,733 shares; 2025Q3: 40,940 shares; 2025Q4: 40,969 shares; 2026Q1: 41,827 shares; 2026Q2: 45,768 shares 45,768$1.15M0.01%+3,941Timeline
VNOVORNADO RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,650 shares; 2025Q1: 35,464 shares; 2025Q2: 28,576 shares; 2025Q3: 28,721 shares; 2025Q4: 28,721 shares; 2026Q1: 28,926 shares; 2026Q2: 28,766 shares 28,766$1.13M0.01%-160Timeline
HRHEALTHCARE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 81,916 shares; 2025Q1: 71,464 shares; 2025Q2: 53,168 shares; 2025Q3: 53,439 shares; 2025Q4: 53,439 shares; 2026Q1: 53,819 shares; 2026Q2: 54,980 shares 54,980$1.11M0.01%+1,161Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,992 shares; 2025Q1: 19,797 shares; 2025Q2: 16,403 shares; 2025Q3: 16,487 shares; 2025Q4: 16,487 shares; 2026Q1: 16,604 shares; 2026Q2: 17,104 shares 17,104$1.11M0.01%+500Timeline
EPRTESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,392 shares; 2025Q1: 35,239 shares; 2025Q2: 31,867 shares; 2025Q3: 32,029 shares; 2025Q4: 32,052 shares; 2026Q1: 32,257 shares; 2026Q2: 35,314 shares 35,314$1.05M0.01%+3,057Timeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,695 shares; 2025Q1: 10,695 shares; 2025Q2: 13,049 shares; 2025Q3: 12,975 shares; 2025Q4: 11,172 shares; 2026Q1: 11,172 shares; 2026Q2: 10,862 shares 10,862$1.02M0.01%-310Timeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 49,993 shares; 2025Q1: 43,614 shares; 2025Q2: 35,422 shares; 2025Q3: 35,602 shares; 2025Q4: 35,091 shares; 2026Q1: 35,316 shares; 2026Q2: 33,187 shares 33,187$942K0.01%-2,129Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,096 shares; 2025Q1: 8,085 shares; 2025Q2: 8,608 shares; 2025Q3: 8,608 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,517 shares; 2026Q2: 8,717 shares 8,717$933K0.01%+200Timeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,507 shares; 2025Q1: 8,507 shares; 2025Q2: 8,507 shares; 2025Q3: 20,856 shares; 2025Q4: 21,796 shares; 2026Q1: 21,796 shares; 2026Q2: 21,796 shares 21,796$909K0.01%0Timeline
PECOPHILLIPS EDISON & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,268 shares; 2025Q1: 24,662 shares; 2025Q2: 20,253 shares; 2025Q3: 20,356 shares; 2025Q4: 20,356 shares; 2026Q1: 20,501 shares; 2026Q2: 20,601 shares 20,601$857K0.01%+100Timeline
CUZCOUSINS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,539 shares; 2025Q1: 33,736 shares; 2025Q2: 27,124 shares; 2025Q3: 27,124 shares; 2025Q4: 27,193 shares; 2026Q1: 27,368 shares; 2026Q2: 26,800 shares 26,800$803K0.01%-568Timeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 54,450 shares; 2025Q1: 47,503 shares; 2025Q2: 38,132 shares; 2025Q3: 38,327 shares; 2025Q4: 38,327 shares; 2026Q1: 40,455 shares; 2026Q2: 40,947 shares 40,947$799K0.01%+492Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 89,834 shares; 2025Q1: 74,285 shares; 2025Q2: 69,999 shares; 2025Q3: 70,781 shares; 2025Q4: 73,486 shares; 2026Q1: 20,049 shares; 2026Q2: 20,249 shares 20,249$776K0.01%+200Timeline
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 54,298 shares; 2025Q1: 46,612 shares; 2025Q2: 39,878 shares; 2025Q3: 50,100 shares; 2025Q4: 37,170 shares; 2026Q1: 25,899 shares; 2026Q2: 26,350 shares 26,350$772K0.01%+451Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,120 shares 25,120$755K<0.01%newTimeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 65,910 shares; 2025Q1: 57,500 shares; 2025Q2: 46,157 shares; 2025Q3: 46,428 shares; 2025Q4: 46,461 shares; 2026Q1: 46,758 shares; 2026Q2: 46,985 shares 46,985$739K<0.01%+227Timeline
SKTTANGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,665 shares; 2025Q1: 21,666 shares; 2025Q2: 17,925 shares; 2025Q3: 18,017 shares; 2025Q4: 18,017 shares; 2026Q1: 18,452 shares; 2026Q2: 18,352 shares 18,352$724K<0.01%-100Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,579 shares; 2025Q1: 14,235 shares; 2025Q2: 14,515 shares; 2025Q3: 14,515 shares; 2025Q4: 14,515 shares; 2026Q1: 15,033 shares; 2026Q2: 14,733 shares 14,733$717K<0.01%-300Timeline
EPREPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,415 shares; 2025Q1: 15,119 shares; 2025Q2: 12,136 shares; 2025Q3: 12,136 shares; 2025Q4: 12,159 shares; 2026Q1: 12,237 shares; 2026Q2: 12,237 shares 12,237$710K<0.01%0Timeline
KRCKILROY REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,108 shares; 2025Q1: 23,650 shares; 2025Q2: 18,984 shares; 2025Q3: 19,101 shares; 2025Q4: 19,114 shares; 2026Q1: 19,237 shares; 2026Q2: 18,937 shares 18,937$710K<0.01%-300Timeline
VSATVIASAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,392 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,616 shares; 2026Q2: 7,668 shares 7,668$689K<0.01%+52Timeline
CDPCOPT DEFENSE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,081 shares; 2025Q1: 22,613 shares; 2025Q2: 18,276 shares; 2025Q3: 18,369 shares; 2025Q4: 18,382 shares; 2026Q1: 18,502 shares; 2026Q2: 18,602 shares 18,602$677K<0.01%+100Timeline
BNLBROADSTONE NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 43,641 shares; 2025Q1: 37,887 shares; 2025Q2: 30,413 shares; 2025Q3: 30,579 shares; 2025Q4: 30,600 shares; 2026Q1: 30,799 shares; 2026Q2: 31,145 shares 31,145$644K<0.01%+346Timeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,030 shares; 2025Q1: 45,391 shares; 2025Q2: 37,297 shares; 2025Q3: 37,925 shares; 2025Q4: 38,532 shares; 2026Q1: 39,060 shares; 2026Q2: 38,450 shares 38,450$642K<0.01%-610Timeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,942 shares; 2025Q1: 31,942 shares; 2025Q2: 31,942 shares; 2025Q3: 67,714 shares; 2025Q4: 70,037 shares; 2026Q1: 70,037 shares; 2026Q2: 74,040 shares 74,040$618K<0.01%+4,003Timeline
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,310 shares; 2025Q1: 14,394 shares; 2025Q2: 11,563 shares; 2025Q3: 11,563 shares; 2025Q4: 11,563 shares; 2026Q1: 11,665 shares; 2026Q2: 11,665 shares 11,665$604K<0.01%0Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,083 shares; 2025Q1: 3,784 shares; 2025Q2: 3,896 shares; 2025Q3: 3,896 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,854 shares; 2026Q2: 3,954 shares 3,954$598K<0.01%+100Timeline
BZKANZHUN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,758 shares; 2025Q1: 10,758 shares; 2025Q2: 10,758 shares; 2025Q3: 34,056 shares; 2025Q4: 35,494 shares; 2026Q1: 35,494 shares; 2026Q2: 46,475 shares 46,475$598K<0.01%+10,981Timeline
NHINATIONAL HEALTH INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,656 shares; 2025Q1: 8,775 shares; 2025Q2: 7,413 shares; 2025Q3: 7,451 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,630 shares; 2026Q2: 7,830 shares 7,830$597K<0.01%+200Timeline
APLEAPPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,741 shares; 2025Q1: 45,787 shares; 2025Q2: 35,916 shares; 2025Q3: 36,100 shares; 2025Q4: 36,100 shares; 2026Q1: 36,100 shares; 2026Q2: 35,233 shares 35,233$592K<0.01%-867Timeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,211 shares; 2025Q4: 26,702 shares; 2026Q1: 35,523 shares; 2026Q2: 35,523 shares 35,523$578K<0.01%0Timeline
HIWHIGHWOODS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,341 shares; 2025Q1: 21,105 shares; 2025Q2: 17,177 shares; 2025Q3: 17,264 shares; 2025Q4: 17,592 shares; 2026Q1: 17,592 shares; 2026Q2: 17,909 shares 17,909$540K<0.01%+317Timeline
TALTAL ED GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,104 shares; 2025Q1: 17,104 shares; 2025Q2: 17,104 shares; 2025Q3: 43,081 shares; 2025Q4: 45,508 shares; 2026Q1: 45,508 shares; 2026Q2: 55,105 shares 55,105$527K<0.01%+9,597Timeline
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,213 shares; 2025Q1: 14,142 shares; 2025Q2: 11,408 shares; 2025Q3: 11,408 shares; 2025Q4: 11,474 shares; 2026Q1: 11,474 shares; 2026Q2: 11,703 shares 11,703$520K<0.01%+229Timeline
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,405 shares; 2026Q2: 9,411 shares 9,411$507K<0.01%+6Timeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,514 shares 61,514$499K<0.01%newTimeline
LINELINEAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,382 shares; 2025Q1: 12,470 shares; 2025Q2: 11,444 shares; 2025Q3: 11,502 shares; 2025Q4: 11,510 shares; 2026Q1: 11,510 shares; 2026Q2: 11,440 shares 11,440$495K<0.01%-70Timeline
CURBCURBLINE PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,912 shares; 2025Q1: 19,075 shares; 2025Q2: 15,611 shares; 2025Q3: 15,611 shares; 2025Q4: 15,701 shares; 2026Q1: 15,701 shares; 2026Q2: 15,879 shares 15,879$483K<0.01%+178Timeline
UEURBAN EDGE PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,995 shares; 2025Q1: 25,290 shares; 2025Q2: 20,402 shares; 2025Q3: 20,402 shares; 2025Q4: 20,402 shares; 2026Q1: 20,651 shares; 2026Q2: 20,651 shares 20,651$472K<0.01%0Timeline
AKRACADIA RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,976 shares; 2025Q1: 23,529 shares; 2025Q2: 21,165 shares; 2025Q3: 21,273 shares; 2025Q4: 21,273 shares; 2026Q1: 21,273 shares; 2026Q2: 21,828 shares 21,828$456K<0.01%+555Timeline
IVTINVENTRUST PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,845 shares; 2025Q1: 15,565 shares; 2025Q2: 12,447 shares; 2025Q3: 12,577 shares; 2025Q4: 12,577 shares; 2026Q1: 12,577 shares; 2026Q2: 12,728 shares 12,728$451K<0.01%+151Timeline
FCPTFOUR CORNERS PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,212 shares; 2025Q1: 19,373 shares; 2025Q2: 16,003 shares; 2025Q3: 16,003 shares; 2025Q4: 17,079 shares; 2026Q1: 17,079 shares; 2026Q2: 17,872 shares 17,872$439K<0.01%+793Timeline
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,223 shares; 2025Q1: 41,189 shares; 2025Q2: 31,818 shares; 2025Q3: 31,818 shares; 2025Q4: 32,002 shares; 2026Q1: 30,372 shares; 2026Q2: 30,372 shares 30,372$433K<0.01%0Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,765 shares; 2025Q1: 7,353 shares; 2025Q2: 7,886 shares; 2025Q3: 7,886 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,014 shares; 2026Q2: 8,314 shares 8,314$431K<0.01%+300Timeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,883 shares; 2025Q1: 6,364 shares; 2025Q2: 6,630 shares; 2025Q3: 6,947 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,129 shares; 2026Q2: 7,329 shares 7,329$416K<0.01%+200Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,271 shares; 2025Q1: 5,082 shares; 2025Q2: 5,200 shares; 2025Q3: 5,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,386 shares; 2026Q2: 5,486 shares 5,486$408K<0.01%+100Timeline
DRHDIAMONDROCK HOSPITALITY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,631 shares; 2025Q1: 41,544 shares; 2025Q2: 33,221 shares; 2025Q3: 33,221 shares; 2025Q4: 33,221 shares; 2026Q1: 33,221 shares; 2026Q2: 33,221 shares 33,221$405K<0.01%0Timeline
NJRNEW JERSEY RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,150 shares; 2026Q2: 7,150 shares 7,150$401K<0.01%0Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 137,960 shares; 2025Q1: 120,096 shares; 2025Q2: 80,830 shares; 2025Q3: 80,830 shares; 2025Q4: 81,298 shares; 2026Q1: 81,298 shares; 2026Q2: 82,216 shares 82,216$380K<0.01%+918Timeline
PEBPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,697 shares; 2025Q1: 23,987 shares; 2025Q2: 19,176 shares; 2025Q3: 18,948 shares; 2025Q4: 18,948 shares; 2026Q1: 18,267 shares; 2026Q2: 18,267 shares 18,267$355K<0.01%0Timeline
OGSONE GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,434 shares; 2025Q1: 3,981 shares; 2025Q2: 4,284 shares; 2025Q3: 4,284 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,284 shares; 2026Q2: 4,484 shares 4,484$346K<0.01%+200Timeline
NTSTNETSTREIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,939 shares; 2025Q1: 16,428 shares; 2025Q2: 13,162 shares; 2025Q3: 15,290 shares; 2025Q4: 13,563 shares; 2026Q1: 13,563 shares; 2026Q2: 15,916 shares 15,916$336K<0.01%+2,353Timeline
SHOSUNSTONE HOTEL INVS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,922 shares; 2025Q1: 40,312 shares; 2025Q2: 30,898 shares; 2025Q3: 30,898 shares; 2025Q4: 29,342 shares; 2026Q1: 29,342 shares; 2026Q2: 29,274 shares 29,274$335K<0.01%-68Timeline
DHCDIVERSIFIED HEALTHCARE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,633 shares; 2026Q2: 35,633 shares 35,633$331K<0.01%0Timeline
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,536 shares; 2025Q1: 4,016 shares; 2025Q2: 4,126 shares; 2025Q3: 4,126 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,126 shares; 2026Q2: 4,126 shares 4,126$322K<0.01%0Timeline
IRDMIRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,922 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,700 shares; 2026Q2: 5,800 shares 5,800$318K<0.01%+100Timeline
NWENORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,136 shares; 2025Q1: 4,415 shares; 2025Q2: 4,415 shares; 2025Q3: 4,415 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,415 shares; 2026Q2: 4,415 shares 4,415$316K<0.01%0Timeline
GTYGETTY RLTY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,416 shares; 2025Q1: 10,131 shares; 2025Q2: 8,320 shares; 2025Q3: 8,536 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,772 shares; 2026Q2: 9,372 shares 9,372$313K<0.01%+600Timeline
DEIDOUGLAS EMMETT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,255 shares; 2025Q1: 32,431 shares; 2025Q2: 25,932 shares; 2025Q3: 26,112 shares; 2025Q4: 26,112 shares; 2026Q1: 26,112 shares; 2026Q2: 26,426 shares 26,426$312K<0.01%+314Timeline
MDUMDU RES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,600 shares; 2025Q4: 14,600 shares; 2026Q1: 14,600 shares; 2026Q2: 14,600 shares 14,600$310K<0.01%0Timeline
LTCLTC PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,294 shares; 2025Q1: 8,979 shares; 2025Q2: 7,297 shares; 2025Q3: 7,297 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,665 shares; 2026Q2: 7,965 shares 7,965$306K<0.01%+300Timeline
XHRXENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,647 shares; 2025Q1: 20,480 shares; 2025Q2: 16,373 shares; 2025Q3: 15,945 shares; 2025Q4: 15,326 shares; 2026Q1: 15,326 shares; 2026Q2: 14,999 shares 14,999$305K<0.01%-327Timeline
SMASMARTSTOP SELF STORAG REIT IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,032 shares; 2026Q2: 9,032 shares 9,032$294K<0.01%0Timeline
IIPRINNOVATIVE INDL PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,520 shares; 2025Q1: 5,661 shares; 2025Q2: 4,454 shares; 2025Q3: 4,454 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,480 shares; 2026Q2: 4,580 shares 4,580$284K<0.01%+100Timeline
JBSJBS N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,220 shares; 2026Q1: 27,220 shares; 2026Q2: 23,520 shares 23,520$279K<0.01%-3,700Timeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,334 shares; 2025Q1: 40,322 shares; 2025Q2: 31,698 shares; 2025Q3: 32,271 shares; 2025Q4: 32,271 shares; 2026Q1: 32,271 shares; 2026Q2: 30,971 shares 30,971$277K<0.01%-1,300Timeline
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,370 shares; 2025Q1: 16,370 shares; 2025Q2: 16,370 shares; 2025Q3: 36,591 shares; 2025Q4: 28,452 shares; 2026Q1: 28,452 shares; 2026Q2: 20,791 shares 20,791$276K<0.01%-7,661Timeline
AUGOAURA MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 4,170 shares 4,170$263K<0.01%+4,140Timeline
GSATGLOBALSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,145 shares; 2026Q2: 3,145 shares 3,145$256K<0.01%0Timeline
RLJRLJ LODGING TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,348 shares; 2025Q1: 30,169 shares; 2025Q2: 24,104 shares; 2025Q3: 24,104 shares; 2025Q4: 22,149 shares; 2026Q1: 20,136 shares; 2026Q2: 20,136 shares 20,136$239K<0.01%0Timeline
AVAAVISTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,332 shares; 2025Q1: 5,677 shares; 2025Q2: 5,677 shares; 2025Q3: 5,677 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,830 shares; 2026Q2: 5,830 shares 5,830$239K<0.01%0Timeline
AWRAMER STATES WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,920 shares; 2025Q1: 2,710 shares; 2025Q2: 2,710 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,710 shares; 2026Q2: 2,810 shares 2,810$232K<0.01%+100Timeline
MGEEMGE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,811 shares; 2025Q1: 2,610 shares; 2025Q2: 2,610 shares; 2025Q3: 2,610 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,610 shares; 2026Q2: 2,610 shares 2,610$213K<0.01%0Timeline
CWTCALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,887 shares; 2025Q1: 4,268 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,268 shares; 2026Q2: 4,268 shares 4,268$208K<0.01%0Timeline
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,918 shares; 2025Q1: 1,620 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,620 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,677 shares; 2026Q2: 1,677 shares 1,677$205K<0.01%0Timeline
UMHUMH PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,644 shares; 2025Q1: 14,517 shares; 2025Q2: 12,517 shares; 2025Q3: 12,812 shares; 2025Q4: 12,812 shares; 2026Q1: 12,812 shares; 2026Q2: 13,098 shares 13,098$198K<0.01%+286Timeline
PDMPIEDMONT REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,635 shares; 2025Q1: 24,800 shares; 2025Q2: 19,826 shares; 2025Q3: 19,826 shares; 2025Q4: 19,826 shares; 2026Q1: 19,826 shares; 2026Q2: 20,273 shares 20,273$185K<0.01%+447Timeline
STNESTONECO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,657 shares; 2026Q1: 14,657 shares; 2026Q2: 14,657 shares 14,657$159K<0.01%0Timeline
HEHAWAIIAN ELEC INDS INC MTN BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,864 shares; 2025Q1: 12,449 shares; 2025Q2: 12,449 shares; 2025Q3: 12,449 shares; 2025Q4: 12,449 shares; 2026Q1: 11,576 shares; 2026Q2: 11,576 shares 11,576$157K<0.01%0Timeline
ESRTEMPIRE ST RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,133 shares; 2025Q1: 27,367 shares; 2025Q2: 21,891 shares; 2025Q3: 22,246 shares; 2025Q4: 22,246 shares; 2026Q1: 22,246 shares; 2026Q2: 22,824 shares 22,824$123K<0.01%+578Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LINDE PLCLINDE PLC94,884$47Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC73,618$16.6Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC123,062$5.64Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP213,895$5.54Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC141,359$4.97Mshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC51,302$3.88Mshares
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INC83,925$3.11Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC11,688$2.85Mshares
GDDYGODADDY INC30,849$2.55Mshares
ITGARTNER INC15,191$2.41Mshares
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI11,119$2.32Mshares
PINSPINTEREST INC124,564$2.28Mshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC13,894$2.2Mshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC89,180$2.02Mshares
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW91,002$1.97Mshares
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORP29,238$1.91Mshares
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC10,566$1.89Mshares
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC19,966$1.64Mshares
ZZILLOW GROUP INC35,028$1.45Mshares
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORP51,917$1.18Mshares
OKLOOKLO INC22,109$1.1Mshares
SNAPSNAP INC215,346$991Kshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD7,551$522Kshares
VREVERIS RESIDENTIAL INC12,891$243Kshares
SILASILA REALTY TRUST INC8,974$213Kshares
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC19,399$210Kshares
CSRCENTERSPACE2,715$156Kshares
AATAMERICAN ASSETS TR INC8,338$154Kshares
NWNNORTHWEST NAT HLDG CO2,866$153Kshares
DEAEASTERLY GOVT PPTYS INC6,890$148Kshares
JBGSJBG SMITH PPTYS9,651$141Kshares
HTOH2O AMERICA2,389$140Kshares
SAFESAFEHOLD INC9,003$122Kshares
NXRTNEXPOINT RESIDENTIAL TR INC3,594$89.8Kshares
LEGNLEGEND BIOTECH CORP4,476$81Kshares
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC16$3.02Kshares
SMSM ENERGY COMPANY90$2.81Kshares
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATION19$2.7Kshares
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INC13$2.67Kshares
BWABORGWARNER INC49$2.66Kshares
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC110$2.63Kshares
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INC18$2.6Kshares
PBFPBF ENERGY INC54$2.57Kshares
SNDKSANDISK CORP4$2.54Kshares
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INC90$2.52Kshares
BTSGBRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SVCS INC58$2.47Kshares
VTRSVIATRIS INC174$2.35Kshares
ALBALBEMARLE CORP13$2.33Kshares
GMEDGLOBUS MED INC27$2.33Kshares
MKSIMKS INC.10$2.3Kshares
SGHCSUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITED209$2.26Kshares
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INC53$2.26Kshares
OVVOVINTIV INC37$2.2Kshares
FROFRONTLINE PLC63$2.2Kshares
BPOPPOPULAR INC16$2.15Kshares
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INC7$2.13Kshares
LEALEAR CORP17$2.06Kshares
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INC22$2.05Kshares
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC20$1.95Kshares
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORP10$1.89Kshares
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND CO36$1.67Kshares
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO43$1.62Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-012354 base2026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set