Skip to content

ICON ADVISERS INC/CO

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1058470, GREENWOOD VILLAGE, CO

ICON ADVISERS INC/CO reported $432,976,835 across 144 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 21.49% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001058470-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$433M
Holdings
144
Top 10 weight
21.49%
New
14
Sold out
54

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PLOWnew+207,100$8.72M
AGNCadded+526,618$5.28M
ARnew+112,000$4.75M
MSMnew+46,380$4.28M
IIINnew+93,000$3.13M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RIGexited-1,800,000-$7.43M
AROCreduced-180,000-$6.26M
TTIexited-650,000-$6.09M
STXreduced-14,881-$5.83M
REVGexited-70,000-$4.26M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001058470-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $432,976,835, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JFRNUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 608,030 shares; 2025Q2: 385,191 shares; 2025Q3: 568,183 shares; 2025Q4: 1,697,471 shares; 2026Q1: 1,716,759 shares 1,716,759$12.9M2.98%+19,288Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,494 shares; 2025Q3: 47,494 shares; 2025Q4: 43,844 shares; 2026Q1: 28,963 shares 28,963$11.3M2.62%-14,881Timeline
CENXCENTURY ALUM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 325,200 shares; 2025Q3: 242,000 shares; 2025Q4: 242,000 shares; 2026Q1: 173,200 shares 173,200$10.2M2.35%-68,800Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 53,417 shares; 2026Q1: 53,417 shares 53,417$9.73M2.25%0Timeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 104,600 shares; 2025Q3: 163,600 shares; 2025Q4: 175,300 shares; 2026Q1: 147,300 shares 147,300$9.19M2.12%-28,000Timeline
PLOWDOUGLAS DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 207,100 shares 207,100$8.72M2.01%newTimeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,583 shares; 2024Q4: 31,483 shares; 2025Q1: 31,483 shares; 2025Q2: 31,288 shares; 2025Q3: 31,288 shares; 2025Q4: 28,748 shares; 2026Q1: 28,748 shares 28,748$8.65M2%0Timeline
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,751 shares; 2024Q4: 2,930 shares; 2025Q1: 1,799 shares; 2025Q2: 1,999 shares; 2025Q3: 2,734 shares; 2025Q4: 5,147 shares; 2026Q1: 7,174 shares 7,174$8.54M1.97%+2,027
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,387 shares; 2024Q4: 24,237 shares; 2025Q1: 24,237 shares; 2025Q2: 24,237 shares; 2025Q3: 24,237 shares; 2025Q4: 23,680 shares; 2026Q1: 23,680 shares 23,680$6.97M1.61%0Timeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 394,065 shares; 2024Q4: 436,365 shares; 2025Q1: 436,365 shares; 2025Q2: 436,365 shares; 2025Q3: 659,365 shares; 2025Q4: 310,515 shares; 2026Q1: 310,515 shares 310,515$6.84M1.58%0Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,190 shares; 2024Q4: 121,431 shares; 2025Q1: 104,568 shares; 2025Q2: 95,568 shares; 2025Q3: 100,868 shares; 2025Q4: 92,168 shares; 2026Q1: 70,028 shares 70,028$6.58M1.52%-22,140Timeline
HMNHORACE MANN EDUCATORS CORP NQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,800 shares; 2024Q4: 153,800 shares; 2025Q1: 153,800 shares; 2025Q2: 153,800 shares; 2025Q3: 153,800 shares; 2025Q4: 152,037 shares; 2026Q1: 152,037 shares 152,037$6.49M1.5%0Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,500 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$6.31M1.46%0Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 377,127 shares; 2025Q1: 244,018 shares; 2025Q2: 306,974 shares; 2025Q3: 53,121 shares; 2025Q4: 77,513 shares; 2026Q1: 604,131 shares 604,131$6.06M1.4%+526,618Timeline
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,000 shares; 2024Q4: 345,000 shares; 2025Q1: 335,000 shares; 2025Q2: 265,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 240,000 shares 240,000$6.04M1.4%+40,000Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 364,300 shares; 2024Q4: 413,700 shares; 2025Q1: 441,257 shares; 2025Q2: 519,731 shares; 2025Q3: 510,731 shares; 2025Q4: 407,031 shares; 2026Q1: 400,031 shares 400,031$6.01M1.39%-7,000Timeline
CVICVR ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79,000 shares; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares; 2025Q4: 165,000 shares; 2026Q1: 172,000 shares 172,000$5.79M1.34%+7,000Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: 24,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,700 shares; 2025Q4: 16,700 shares; 2026Q1: 16,700 shares 16,700$5.64M1.3%0Timeline
KALUKAISER ALUMINIUM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,540 shares; 2024Q4: 77,915 shares; 2025Q1: 117,391 shares; 2025Q2: 117,391 shares; 2025Q3: 111,391 shares; 2025Q4: 66,482 shares; 2026Q1: 46,482 shares 46,482$5.6M1.29%-20,000Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$5.43M1.25%+9,000Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,025 shares; 2024Q4: 59,875 shares; 2025Q1: 39,875 shares; 2025Q2: 39,875 shares; 2025Q3: 37,375 shares; 2025Q4: 34,575 shares; 2026Q1: 32,900 shares 32,900$5.42M1.25%-1,675Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,900 shares; 2024Q4: 65,390 shares; 2025Q1: 65,390 shares; 2025Q2: 65,390 shares; 2025Q3: 65,390 shares; 2025Q4: 65,390 shares; 2026Q1: 65,390 shares 65,390$5.07M1.17%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,590 shares; 2024Q4: 101,590 shares; 2025Q1: 101,590 shares; 2025Q2: 101,590 shares; 2025Q3: 101,590 shares; 2025Q4: 99,436 shares; 2026Q1: 99,436 shares 99,436$4.85M1.12%0Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 112,000 shares 112,000$4.75M1.1%newTimeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,175 shares; 2024Q4: 34,465 shares; 2025Q1: 34,465 shares; 2025Q2: 34,465 shares; 2025Q3: 34,465 shares; 2025Q4: 33,840 shares; 2026Q1: 64,550 shares 64,550$4.59M1.06%+30,710Timeline
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 44,000 shares; 2025Q1: 46,500 shares; 2025Q2: 56,000 shares; 2025Q3: 47,100 shares; 2025Q4: 49,100 shares; 2026Q1: 49,100 shares 49,100$4.45M1.03%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,315 shares; 2024Q4: 11,965 shares; 2025Q1: 11,615 shares; 2025Q2: 10,965 shares; 2025Q3: 9,758 shares; 2025Q4: 9,008 shares; 2026Q1: 8,858 shares 8,858$4.43M1.02%-150Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 59,150 shares; 2026Q1: 78,410 shares 78,410$4.36M1.01%+19,260Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 56,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 59,000 shares 59,000$4.29M0.99%+19,000Timeline
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,380 shares 46,380$4.28M0.99%newTimeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,100 shares; 2024Q4: 39,100 shares; 2025Q1: 39,100 shares; 2025Q2: 39,100 shares; 2025Q3: 39,100 shares; 2025Q4: 92,585 shares; 2026Q1: 92,585 shares 92,585$4.26M0.98%0Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,225 shares; 2024Q4: 167,225 shares; 2025Q1: 167,225 shares; 2025Q2: 167,225 shares; 2025Q3: 120,525 shares; 2025Q4: 118,450 shares; 2026Q1: 118,450 shares 118,450$4.2M0.97%0Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,500 shares; 2025Q3: 14,500 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$4.14M0.96%0Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,711 shares; 2024Q4: 61,711 shares; 2025Q1: 61,711 shares; 2025Q2: 55,991 shares; 2025Q3: 46,291 shares; 2025Q4: 45,196 shares; 2026Q1: 44,479 shares 44,479$4.05M0.94%-717Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,600 shares; 2025Q2: 41,100 shares; 2025Q3: 38,400 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 32,500 shares 32,500$3.99M0.92%-2,500Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,352 shares; 2025Q4: 8,352 shares; 2026Q1: 8,352 shares 8,352$3.95M0.91%0Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,673 shares; 2024Q4: 154,773 shares; 2025Q1: 143,679 shares; 2025Q2: 129,879 shares; 2025Q3: 108,873 shares; 2025Q4: 106,211 shares; 2026Q1: 64,051 shares 64,051$3.91M0.9%-42,160Timeline
TNADIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,150 shares; 2024Q4: 43,650 shares; 2025Q1: 83,150 shares; 2025Q2: 7,550 shares; 2025Q3: 91,550 shares; 2025Q4: 85,550 shares; 2026Q1: 86,800 shares 86,800$3.83M0.88%+1,250Timeline
KLICKULICKE & SOFFA INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,000 shares; 2025Q3: 38,000 shares; 2025Q4: 58,000 shares; 2026Q1: 58,000 shares 58,000$3.81M0.88%0Timeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,590 shares; 2025Q4: 25,590 shares; 2026Q1: 25,590 shares 25,590$3.67M0.85%0Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,200 shares; 2024Q4: 26,099 shares; 2025Q1: 27,259 shares; 2025Q2: 27,259 shares; 2025Q3: 26,559 shares; 2025Q4: 24,659 shares; 2026Q1: 24,659 shares 24,659$3.61M0.83%0Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,300 shares; 2024Q4: 48,800 shares; 2025Q1: 48,800 shares; 2025Q2: 48,800 shares; 2025Q3: 48,800 shares; 2025Q4: 48,800 shares; 2026Q1: 43,800 shares 43,800$3.59M0.83%-5,000Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,300 shares; 2024Q4: 22,300 shares; 2025Q1: 22,300 shares; 2025Q2: 20,500 shares; 2025Q3: 20,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$3.59M0.83%0Timeline
AVTAVNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 57,000 shares; 2026Q1: 57,000 shares 57,000$3.51M0.81%0Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 25,100 shares; 2026Q1: 59,100 shares 59,100$3.49M0.81%+34,000Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,100 shares; 2024Q4: 35,840 shares; 2025Q1: 35,840 shares; 2025Q2: 35,840 shares; 2025Q3: 35,840 shares; 2025Q4: 35,840 shares; 2026Q1: 35,840 shares 35,840$3.47M0.8%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,200 shares; 2024Q4: 8,600 shares; 2025Q1: 8,600 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$3.43M0.79%0Timeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,000 shares; 2024Q4: 34,000 shares; 2025Q1: 34,000 shares; 2025Q2: 21,884 shares; 2025Q3: 21,170 shares; 2025Q4: 20,320 shares; 2026Q1: 20,320 shares 20,320$3.43M0.79%0Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,000 shares; 2025Q3: 98,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 83,000 shares 83,000$3.39M0.78%+3,000Timeline
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares 65,000$3.38M0.78%+38,000Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,600 shares; 2025Q4: 94,400 shares; 2026Q1: 94,400 shares 94,400$3.37M0.78%0Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 41,200 shares; 2025Q1: 54,042 shares; 2025Q2: 54,042 shares; 2025Q3: 60,266 shares; 2025Q4: 60,266 shares; 2026Q1: 60,266 shares 60,266$3.18M0.73%0Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 71,000 shares; 2025Q2: 71,000 shares; 2025Q3: 63,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 55,000 shares 55,000$3.17M0.73%0Timeline
IIININSTEEL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 93,000 shares 93,000$3.13M0.72%newTimeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 22,180 shares 22,180$3.1M0.72%+19,380Timeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 270,000 shares; 2025Q4: 265,000 shares; 2026Q1: 285,000 shares 285,000$3M0.69%+20,000Timeline
SWZTOTAL RETURN SECURITIES FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 545,899 shares; 2026Q1: 500,294 shares 500,294$2.97M0.69%-45,605Timeline
IRDMIRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,567 shares; 2025Q4: 109,467 shares; 2026Q1: 106,467 shares 106,467$2.95M0.68%-3,000Timeline
ALGALAMO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,095 shares; 2024Q4: 18,060 shares; 2025Q1: 18,060 shares; 2025Q2: 18,060 shares; 2025Q3: 18,060 shares; 2025Q4: 17,720 shares; 2026Q1: 17,720 shares 17,720$2.92M0.68%0Timeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,000 shares 47,000$2.86M0.66%newTimeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,157 shares; 2024Q4: 52,557 shares; 2025Q1: 51,457 shares; 2025Q2: 51,457 shares; 2025Q3: 51,457 shares; 2025Q4: 50,403 shares; 2026Q1: 50,403 shares 50,403$2.81M0.65%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,875 shares; 2024Q4: 50,875 shares; 2025Q1: 50,875 shares; 2025Q2: 90,875 shares; 2025Q3: 92,875 shares; 2025Q4: 90,162 shares; 2026Q1: 45,500 shares 45,500$2.81M0.65%-44,662Timeline
DLXDELUXE CORP MEDIUM TERM NTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 210,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.75M0.64%-110,000Timeline
BRCBRADY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 33,000 shares 33,000$2.68M0.62%+9,000Timeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,200 shares; 2024Q4: 65,600 shares; 2025Q1: 65,600 shares; 2025Q2: 65,600 shares; 2025Q3: 61,843 shares; 2025Q4: 61,843 shares; 2026Q1: 61,898 shares 61,898$2.63M0.61%+55Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,000 shares; 2024Q4: 131,000 shares; 2025Q1: 131,000 shares; 2025Q2: 131,000 shares; 2025Q3: 131,000 shares; 2025Q4: 131,000 shares; 2026Q1: 131,000 shares 131,000$2.63M0.61%0Timeline
XCMUXMFS HIGH YIELD MUN TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 821,456 shares; 2024Q4: 821,456 shares; 2025Q1: 821,456 shares; 2025Q2: 821,456 shares; 2025Q3: 821,456 shares; 2025Q4: 821,456 shares; 2026Q1: 731,734 shares 731,734$2.62M0.61%-89,722Timeline
SWXSOUTHWEST GAS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 41,000 shares; 2025Q1: 41,000 shares; 2025Q2: 33,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$2.61M0.6%0Timeline
BCOBRINKS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$2.59M0.6%+9,000Timeline
INGING GROEP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,100 shares; 2024Q4: 135,200 shares; 2025Q1: 115,498 shares; 2025Q2: 105,403 shares; 2025Q3: 99,403 shares; 2025Q4: 93,403 shares; 2026Q1: 93,403 shares 93,403$2.43M0.56%0Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,997 shares; 2024Q4: 24,652 shares; 2025Q1: 24,652 shares; 2025Q2: 18,100 shares; 2025Q3: 18,100 shares; 2025Q4: 17,550 shares; 2026Q1: 17,550 shares 17,550$2.41M0.56%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,419 shares; 2025Q1: 20,419 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$2.4M0.56%0Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,500 shares; 2024Q4: 13,500 shares; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.39M0.55%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,400 shares; 2024Q4: 4,400 shares; 2025Q1: 4,400 shares; 2025Q2: 4,400 shares; 2025Q3: 3,900 shares; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares 3,900$2.36M0.54%0Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 59,689 shares; 2025Q2: 147,970 shares; 2025Q3: 147,970 shares; 2025Q4: 147,970 shares; 2026Q1: 147,970 shares 147,970$2.32M0.53%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,230 shares; 2024Q4: 9,730 shares; 2025Q1: 9,730 shares; 2025Q2: 9,730 shares; 2025Q3: 9,730 shares; 2025Q4: 9,370 shares; 2026Q1: 9,370 shares 9,370$2.27M0.53%0Timeline
MEGINYLIM CBRE GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 147,000 shares; 2026Q1: 147,000 shares 147,000$2.16M0.5%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,108 shares; 2025Q4: 52,508 shares; 2026Q1: 47,508 shares 47,508$2.1M0.48%-5,000Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,900 shares; 2024Q4: 12,900 shares; 2025Q1: 12,900 shares; 2025Q2: 11,862 shares; 2025Q3: 11,862 shares; 2025Q4: 10,862 shares; 2026Q1: 10,862 shares 10,862$2.03M0.47%0Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$1.98M0.46%+3,000Timeline
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,600 shares; 2024Q4: 22,784 shares; 2025Q1: 22,784 shares; 2025Q2: 22,784 shares; 2025Q3: 25,384 shares; 2025Q4: 21,384 shares; 2026Q1: 21,384 shares 21,384$1.96M0.45%0Timeline
CXHMFS INVT GRADE MUN TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 236,518 shares; 2024Q4: 244,295 shares; 2025Q1: 244,295 shares; 2025Q2: 244,295 shares; 2025Q3: 244,295 shares; 2025Q4: 244,295 shares; 2026Q1: 241,372 shares 241,372$1.93M0.45%-2,923Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 77,223 shares; 2025Q3: 107,114 shares; 2025Q4: 136,428 shares; 2026Q1: 136,428 shares 136,428$1.92M0.44%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,524 shares; 2025Q1: 3,524 shares; 2025Q2: 3,524 shares; 2025Q3: 3,524 shares; 2025Q4: 17,620 shares; 2026Q1: 17,620 shares 17,620$1.84M0.43%0Timeline
EFTEATON VANCE FLOATING RATE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,337 shares; 2026Q1: 170,280 shares 170,280$1.83M0.42%+19,943Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.82M0.42%0Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,800 shares; 2024Q4: 35,800 shares; 2025Q1: 35,800 shares; 2025Q2: 35,800 shares; 2025Q3: 35,800 shares; 2025Q4: 32,800 shares; 2026Q1: 32,800 shares 32,800$1.81M0.42%0Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,900 shares; 2024Q4: 26,900 shares; 2025Q1: 26,900 shares; 2025Q2: 52,600 shares; 2025Q3: 52,600 shares; 2025Q4: 26,900 shares; 2026Q1: 26,900 shares 26,900$1.79M0.41%0Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,848 shares; 2025Q3: 41,493 shares; 2025Q4: 41,493 shares; 2026Q1: 41,493 shares 41,493$1.77M0.41%0Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,511 shares; 2024Q4: 28,511 shares; 2025Q1: 28,511 shares; 2025Q2: 26,844 shares; 2025Q3: 26,844 shares; 2025Q4: 26,321 shares; 2026Q1: 26,321 shares 26,321$1.75M0.4%0Timeline
AROCARCHROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 230,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.74M0.4%-180,000Timeline
VVRINVESCO SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 518,888 shares 518,888$1.67M0.39%newTimeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,367 shares; 2024Q4: 37,742 shares; 2025Q1: 37,742 shares; 2025Q2: 37,742 shares; 2025Q3: 37,742 shares; 2025Q4: 24,766 shares; 2026Q1: 24,766 shares 24,766$1.67M0.38%0Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,500 shares; 2024Q4: 15,500 shares; 2025Q1: 15,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,020 shares; 2025Q3: 12,020 shares; 2025Q4: 12,020 shares; 2026Q1: 12,020 shares 12,020$1.63M0.38%0Timeline
IXCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,000 shares 28,000$1.61M0.37%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares 4,500$1.58M0.37%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,650 shares; 2024Q4: 6,650 shares; 2025Q1: 6,650 shares; 2025Q2: 6,650 shares; 2025Q3: 6,650 shares; 2025Q4: 5,150 shares; 2026Q1: 5,150 shares 5,150$1.56M0.36%0Timeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.54M0.36%newTimeline
EVFEATON VANCE SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 307,371 shares 307,371$1.53M0.35%newTimeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,818 shares; 2024Q4: 12,240 shares; 2025Q1: 12,240 shares; 2025Q2: 12,240 shares; 2025Q3: 12,240 shares; 2025Q4: 11,440 shares; 2026Q1: 11,440 shares 11,440$1.5M0.35%0Timeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,800 shares; 2025Q1: 32,800 shares; 2025Q2: 32,800 shares; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,000 shares 28,000$1.5M0.35%0Timeline
XJQCXNUVEEN CR STRATEGIES INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,776 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 256,035 shares; 2026Q1: 306,035 shares 306,035$1.49M0.34%+50,000Timeline
XRSFXRIVERNORTH CAP AND INCM FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,548 shares; 2024Q4: 136,652 shares; 2025Q1: 115,852 shares; 2025Q2: 70,825 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 120,282 shares; 2026Q1: 100,986 shares 100,986$1.47M0.34%-19,296Timeline
SYNASYNAPTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,300 shares; 2025Q3: 21,300 shares; 2025Q4: 20,950 shares; 2026Q1: 20,950 shares 20,950$1.47M0.34%0Timeline
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,800 shares; 2024Q4: 11,800 shares; 2025Q1: 11,800 shares; 2025Q2: 11,800 shares; 2025Q3: 8,550 shares; 2025Q4: 8,075 shares; 2026Q1: 8,075 shares 8,075$1.46M0.34%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,500 shares; 2024Q4: 5,500 shares; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,800 shares 4,800$1.45M0.34%-700Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,285 shares; 2024Q4: 8,285 shares; 2025Q1: 8,285 shares; 2025Q2: 8,285 shares; 2025Q3: 5,985 shares; 2025Q4: 5,890 shares; 2026Q1: 5,890 shares 5,890$1.43M0.33%0Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,800 shares; 2024Q4: 11,800 shares; 2025Q1: 11,800 shares; 2025Q2: 11,800 shares; 2025Q3: 11,800 shares; 2025Q4: 11,800 shares; 2026Q1: 11,800 shares 11,800$1.43M0.33%0Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,500 shares; 2025Q2: 9,500 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,480 shares; 2026Q1: 7,480 shares 7,480$1.38M0.32%0Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,200 shares; 2024Q4: 39,200 shares; 2025Q1: 39,200 shares; 2025Q2: 39,200 shares; 2025Q3: 39,200 shares; 2025Q4: 39,200 shares; 2026Q1: 36,700 shares 36,700$1.36M0.31%-2,500Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,100 shares; 2024Q4: 12,319 shares; 2025Q1: 12,319 shares; 2025Q2: 12,082 shares; 2025Q3: 12,082 shares; 2025Q4: 12,082 shares; 2026Q1: 12,082 shares 12,082$1.33M0.31%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,500 shares; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 13,762 shares; 2025Q3: 13,762 shares; 2025Q4: 13,762 shares; 2026Q1: 13,762 shares 13,762$1.28M0.3%0Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.26M0.29%newTimeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,100 shares; 2024Q4: 11,100 shares; 2025Q1: 11,100 shares; 2025Q2: 11,100 shares; 2025Q3: 11,100 shares; 2025Q4: 11,100 shares; 2026Q1: 11,100 shares 11,100$1.26M0.29%0Timeline
EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,979 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$1.21M0.28%0Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,100 shares; 2024Q4: 10,600 shares; 2025Q1: 10,600 shares; 2025Q2: 10,600 shares; 2025Q3: 10,600 shares; 2025Q4: 10,600 shares; 2026Q1: 10,600 shares 10,600$1.19M0.28%0Timeline
ARDCARES DYNAMIC CR ALLOCATION FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 97,237 shares 97,237$1.18M0.27%newTimeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,730 shares; 2024Q4: 4,730 shares; 2025Q1: 4,730 shares; 2025Q2: 4,730 shares; 2025Q3: 4,730 shares; 2025Q4: 25,230 shares; 2026Q1: 25,230 shares 25,230$1.17M0.27%0Timeline
XEFRXEATON VANCE SR FLTNG RTE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 108,870 shares 108,870$1.15M0.27%+58,870Timeline
SJNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,777 shares 45,777$1.14M0.26%newTimeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,151 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 26,500 shares; 2025Q3: 24,300 shares; 2025Q4: 24,300 shares; 2026Q1: 24,300 shares 24,300$1.13M0.26%0Timeline
BGTBLACKROCK FLOATING RATE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 82,618 shares; 2026Q1: 103,027 shares 103,027$1.11M0.26%+20,409Timeline
OGSONE GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,700 shares; 2024Q4: 51,700 shares; 2025Q1: 13,700 shares; 2025Q2: 12,600 shares; 2025Q3: 12,600 shares; 2025Q4: 12,600 shares; 2026Q1: 12,600 shares 12,600$1.09M0.25%0Timeline
NJRNEW JERSEY RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,634 shares; 2024Q4: 105,000 shares; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 19,700 shares; 2025Q4: 19,700 shares; 2026Q1: 19,700 shares 19,700$1.08M0.25%0Timeline
PSCTINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$1.08M0.25%0Timeline
CEVACEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 58,100 shares; 2025Q3: 58,100 shares; 2025Q4: 57,200 shares; 2026Q1: 57,200 shares 57,200$1.07M0.25%0Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,000 shares; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,300 shares; 2025Q3: 15,300 shares; 2025Q4: 15,300 shares; 2026Q1: 15,300 shares 15,300$1.06M0.24%0Timeline
AIZASSURANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,100 shares; 2024Q4: 5,500 shares; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,742 shares; 2025Q3: 4,742 shares; 2025Q4: 4,742 shares; 2026Q1: 4,742 shares 4,742$1.03M0.24%0Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,200 shares; 2024Q4: 12,200 shares; 2025Q1: 12,200 shares; 2025Q2: 12,200 shares; 2025Q3: 12,200 shares; 2025Q4: 12,200 shares; 2026Q1: 12,200 shares 12,200$946K0.22%0Timeline
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 210,000 shares; 2025Q3: 180,000 shares; 2025Q4: 83,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares 24,000$865K0.2%-59,000Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,400 shares; 2024Q4: 22,400 shares; 2025Q1: 22,400 shares; 2025Q2: 76,900 shares; 2025Q3: 22,400 shares; 2025Q4: 22,400 shares; 2026Q1: 22,400 shares 22,400$842K0.19%0Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,200 shares; 2024Q4: 15,200 shares; 2025Q1: 15,200 shares; 2025Q2: 12,237 shares; 2025Q3: 12,237 shares; 2025Q4: 12,237 shares; 2026Q1: 11,237 shares 11,237$780K0.18%-1,000Timeline
SPHSUBURBAN PROPANE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,206 shares; 2025Q2: 24,214 shares; 2025Q3: 24,214 shares; 2025Q4: 36,914 shares; 2026Q1: 36,914 shares 36,914$727K0.17%0Timeline
DDD3D SYS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,600,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 375,000 shares 375,000$705K0.16%-1,025,000Timeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,000 shares; 2024Q4: 136,000 shares; 2025Q1: 136,000 shares; 2025Q2: 306,000 shares; 2025Q3: 292,500 shares; 2025Q4: 49,500 shares; 2026Q1: 49,500 shares 49,500$659K0.15%0Timeline
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,700 shares; 2025Q3: 25,700 shares; 2025Q4: 12,200 shares; 2026Q1: 12,200 shares 12,200$625K0.14%0Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,800 shares; 2024Q4: 21,800 shares; 2025Q1: 21,800 shares; 2025Q2: 21,800 shares; 2025Q3: 21,800 shares; 2025Q4: 19,650 shares; 2026Q1: 2,970 shares 2,970$624K0.14%-16,680Timeline
SAMBOSTON BEER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,200 shares; 2024Q4: 3,200 shares; 2025Q1: 3,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,520 shares; 2025Q3: 2,520 shares; 2025Q4: 2,520 shares; 2026Q1: 2,520 shares 2,520$581K0.13%0Timeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,003 shares 7,003$510K0.12%newTimeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 107,699 shares; 2026Q1: 22,733 shares 22,733$464K0.11%-84,966Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$436K0.1%0Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,900 shares 11,900$281K0.06%newTimeline
HVTHAVERTY FURNITURE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,700 shares 10,700$227K0.05%newTimeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$208K0.05%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTD1,800,000$7.43Mshares
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DEL650,000$6.09Mshares
REVGREV GROUP INC70,000$4.26Mshares
STLASTELLANTIS N.V330,000$3.59Mshares
TERTERADYNE INC17,915$3.47Mshares
GSBDGOLDMAN SACHS BDC INC336,000$3.12Mshares
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEW90,000$3.02Mshares
OCSLOAKTREE SPECIALTY LENDING215,000$2.74Mshares
KRNTKORNIT DIGITAL LTD165,000$2.37Mshares
THOTHOR INDS INC23,000$2.36Mshares
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & CO1,907$2.31Mshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC5,057$2.3Mshares
WUWESTERN UN CO220,500$2.05Mshares
DOXAMDOCS LTD24,436$1.97Mshares
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD6,500$1.83Mshares
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE18,852$1.71Mshares
CCAPCRESCENT CAP BDC INC109,294$1.54Mshares
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP CO16,475$1.48Mshares
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTD15,200$1.46Mshares
TRNTRINITY INDS INC54,900$1.45Mshares
NUVEEN N Y SELECT TAX FREE INUVEEN N Y SELECT TAX FREE I109,888$1.33Mshares
XELXCEL ENERGY INC17,400$1.29Mshares
NKENIKE INC19,059$1.21Mshares
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INC15,733$1.17Mshares
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTD27,000$1.12Mshares
EGEVEREST GROUP LTD3,200$1.09Mshares
GLOBGLOBANT S A15,485$1.01Mshares
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORP48,622$984Kshares
NUVEEN CALIFORNIA SELECT TA…NUVEEN CALIFORNIA SELECT TAX-F71,644$946Kshares
VCVISTEON CORP7,800$742Kshares
LEALEAR CORP6,325$725Kshares
Trinseo PLCTrinseo PLC1,000,000$497Kshares
THRMGENTHERM INC12,800$466Kshares
KRNYKEARNY FINL CORP MD54,000$400Kshares
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL50$24.4Kshares
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC60$23.4Kshares
USBUS BANCORP300$16Kshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC25$14.3Kshares
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INC225$13.1Kshares
CCITIGROUP INC110$12.8Kshares
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INC70$12.8Kshares
CMICUMMINS INC25$12.8Kshares
ITTITT INC70$12.1Kshares
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)120$12Kshares
CSXCSX CORP300$10.9Kshares
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC15$9.34Kshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO105$8.71Kshares
VMCVULCAN MATLS CO30$8.56Kshares
STTSTATE STR CORP60$7.74Kshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP15$7.25Kshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS70$6.55Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC80$4.67Kshares
PPGPPG INDS INC45$4.61Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW150$4.2Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001058470-26-000003 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set