Skip to content

IAG Wealth Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1827261, WAUKESHA, WI

IAG Wealth Partners, LLC reported $1,010,374,214 across 508 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.21% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-091831

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.01B
Holdings
508
Top 10 weight
43.21%
New
17
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VUGadded+259,768$22.4M
PSHadded+319,532$15.9M
BRIEadded+324,442$9.84M
AVIVadded+92,595$7.17M
FELGadded+91,203$3.99M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DONreduced-30,618-$1.73M
SJNKreduced-61,719-$1.54M
HAPreduced-16,899-$1.16M
SPTMreduced-12,018-$1.09M
DBMFreduced-29,245-$895K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-091831, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,010,374,214, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares; 2026Q2: 29 shares 29$385<0.01%0Timeline
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33 shares; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 33 shares; 2026Q1: 33 shares; 2026Q2: 33 shares 33$352<0.01%0Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$294<0.01%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28 shares; 2024Q4: 74 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$246<0.01%0Timeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27 shares; 2024Q4: 27 shares; 2025Q1: 27 shares; 2025Q2: 27 shares; 2025Q3: 27 shares; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares; 2026Q2: 27 shares 27$224<0.01%0Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 207 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$204<0.01%-205Timeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$75<0.01%0Timeline
AVNSAVANOS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$50<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP49$29.6Kshares
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INC150$27Kshares
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW643$16.8Kshares
MCKMCKESSON CORP19$16.4Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC71$16Kshares
COWZPACER FDS TR200$12.5Kshares
PKBINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T127$12.4Kshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC29$11.3Kshares
FOXAFOX CORP193$11.3Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP420$10.9Kshares
FASTFASTENAL CO214$9.93Kshares
ESGUISHARES TR65$9.19Kshares
OTTROTTER TAIL CORP100$8.78Kshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC39$6.81Kshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC51$3.67Kshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO12$3.63Kshares
SHELSHELL PLC34$3.16Kshares
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORP20$1.04Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-091831 base2026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-091831 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-051488 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-012592 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-109701 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-077455 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-035534 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-010787 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-112166 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-080169 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-051059 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-010083 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-111117 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-089809 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-049357 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-012470 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-111559 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-085628 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-055442 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-023273 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001827261-21-000010 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001827261-21-000009 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001827261-21-000008 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001827261-21-000006 Quarter ended 2019-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001827261-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001827261-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-09-302021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001827261-21-000004 Quarter ended 2020-06-302021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001827261-21-000005 Quarter ended 2020-03-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set