Skip to content

IAG Wealth Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1827261, WAUKESHA, WI

IAG Wealth Partners, LLC reported $895,868,587 across 509 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.38% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-051488

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$896M
Holdings
509
Top 10 weight
44.38%
New
36
Sold out
24

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FELGadded+540,060$20.2M
AVDEadded+44,592$3.78M
AVIVadded+39,017$2.92M
SPYMadded+33,910$2.6M
GSIEadded+47,323$2.04M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HAPreduced-73,719-$5.34M
JBNDreduced-91,217-$4.9M
SFLOreduced-56,237-$1.69M
PULSreduced-30,501-$1.51M
MFSGreduced-40,308-$1.03M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-051488, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $895,868,587, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26 shares; 2024Q4: 67 shares; 2025Q1: 67 shares; 2025Q2: 67 shares; 2025Q3: 67 shares; 2025Q4: 65 shares; 2026Q1: 65 shares 65$452<0.01%0Timeline
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33 shares; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 33 shares; 2026Q1: 33 shares 33$446<0.01%0Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$443<0.01%0Timeline
ANGXANGEL STUDIOS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 145 shares; 2026Q1: 145 shares 145$442<0.01%0Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28 shares; 2024Q4: 74 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$317<0.01%0Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares 29$233<0.01%0Timeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27 shares; 2024Q4: 27 shares; 2025Q1: 27 shares; 2025Q2: 27 shares; 2025Q3: 27 shares; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares 27$188<0.01%0Timeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares 18$54<0.01%0Timeline
AVNSAVANOS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$28<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RWRSPDR SERIES TRUST875$86Kshares
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TR1,340$67.8Kshares
FLINFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR1,700$65.6Kshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP640$65Kshares
DVYISHARES TR412$58.1Kshares
AOSSMITH A O CORP261$17.5Kshares
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC36$12.2Kshares
NGDNEW GOLD INC1,400$12.2Kshares
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INC538$7.73Kshares
OEFISHARES TR19$6.52Kshares
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INC59$4.96Kshares
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR138$3.32Kshares
IGSBISHARES TR60$3.17Kshares
SPIBSPDR SERIES TRUST93$3.14Kshares
RSPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T66$3Kshares
TDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD30$2.9Kshares
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDS4$1.12Kshares
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY CO11$550shares
NDSNNORDSON CORP2$481shares
ORCORCHID IS CAP INC66$475shares
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO6$474shares
TGTTARGET CORP4$391shares
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC41$221shares
USBUS BANCORP0$0shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-051488 base2026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set