Skip to content

Hyperion Capital Advisors LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1794499, New York, NY

Hyperion Capital Advisors LP reported $221,748,674 across 67 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 70.08% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000919574-26-005177

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$222M
Holdings
67
Top 10 weight
70.08%
New
5
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ICLRadded+82,210$14.3M
FWONKadded+83,337$7.93M
SUNBadded+82,153$6.15M
AONadded+7,000$2.32M
VERXadded+150,000$1.72M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-22,685-$8.11M
AMTMexited-303,576-$7.92M
UNHreduced-16,633-$6.91M
GMEDreduced-69,373-$5.48M
GOOGreduced-14,414-$5.09M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000919574-26-005177, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $221,748,674, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,925 shares; 2025Q1: 43,925 shares; 2025Q2: 48,474 shares; 2025Q3: 49,264 shares; 2025Q4: 66,021 shares; 2026Q1: 142,455 shares; 2026Q2: 224,665 shares 224,665$39M17.6%+82,210Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,950 shares; 2024Q4: 7,188 shares; 2025Q1: 8,563 shares; 2025Q2: 15,161 shares; 2025Q3: 15,742 shares; 2025Q4: 24,976 shares; 2026Q1: 103,343 shares; 2026Q2: 186,680 shares 186,680$17.8M8.01%+83,337Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,893 shares; 2024Q4: 48,998 shares; 2025Q1: 26,214 shares; 2025Q2: 35,214 shares; 2025Q3: 51,643 shares; 2025Q4: 51,643 shares; 2026Q1: 50,757 shares; 2026Q2: 42,924 shares 42,924$16.6M7.49%-7,833Timeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,152 shares; 2026Q2: 207,305 shares 207,305$15.5M6.99%+82,153Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,664 shares; 2024Q4: 49,992 shares; 2025Q1: 53,122 shares; 2025Q2: 76,917 shares; 2025Q3: 69,440 shares; 2025Q4: 56,560 shares; 2026Q1: 64,909 shares; 2026Q2: 42,224 shares 42,224$15.1M6.8%-22,685Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,919 shares; 2024Q4: 98,784 shares; 2025Q1: 103,189 shares; 2025Q2: 85,457 shares; 2025Q3: 78,232 shares; 2025Q4: 69,054 shares; 2026Q1: 52,542 shares; 2026Q2: 38,128 shares 38,128$13.5M6.08%-14,414Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,525 shares; 2024Q4: 10,988 shares; 2025Q1: 11,258 shares; 2025Q2: 5,423 shares; 2025Q3: 5,167 shares; 2025Q4: 7,513 shares; 2026Q1: 27,515 shares; 2026Q2: 27,515 shares 27,515$13.1M5.93%0Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,001 shares; 2026Q2: 30,001 shares 30,001$9.95M4.49%+7,000Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,500 shares; 2026Q2: 22,500 shares 22,500$7.61M3.43%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,627 shares; 2024Q4: 25,230 shares; 2025Q1: 24,477 shares; 2025Q2: 25,362 shares; 2025Q3: 36,032 shares; 2025Q4: 36,333 shares; 2026Q1: 34,049 shares; 2026Q2: 17,416 shares 17,416$7.24M3.26%-16,633Timeline
VERXVERTEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 540,000 shares; 2025Q4: 650,000 shares; 2026Q1: 480,000 shares; 2026Q2: 630,000 shares 630,000$7.23M3.26%+150,000Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 146,857 shares; 2026Q1: 140,849 shares; 2026Q2: 71,476 shares 71,476$5.65M2.55%-69,373Timeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,200 shares; 2024Q4: 7,200 shares; 2025Q1: 9,200 shares; 2025Q2: 11,160 shares; 2025Q3: 14,560 shares; 2025Q4: 55,810 shares; 2026Q1: 55,810 shares; 2026Q2: 55,810 shares 55,810$4.84M2.18%0Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,787 shares; 2026Q2: 66,787 shares 66,787$4.8M2.16%0Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,375 shares; 2024Q4: 71,375 shares; 2025Q1: 71,375 shares; 2025Q2: 71,375 shares; 2025Q3: 71,375 shares; 2025Q4: 71,375 shares; 2026Q1: 71,375 shares; 2026Q2: 71,375 shares 71,375$4.62M2.08%0Timeline
CACCCREDIT ACCEP CORP MICHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,501 shares; 2024Q4: 26,016 shares; 2025Q1: 25,056 shares; 2025Q2: 18,927 shares; 2025Q3: 18,480 shares; 2025Q4: 16,214 shares; 2026Q1: 14,056 shares; 2026Q2: 7,150 shares 7,150$4.55M2.05%-6,906Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,019 shares; 2024Q4: 96,019 shares; 2025Q1: 96,019 shares; 2025Q2: 96,019 shares; 2025Q3: 96,019 shares; 2025Q4: 96,019 shares; 2026Q1: 96,019 shares; 2026Q2: 96,019 shares 96,019$3.5M1.58%0Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 176,151 shares; 2024Q4: 138,686 shares; 2025Q1: 94,883 shares; 2025Q2: 78,323 shares; 2025Q3: 76,272 shares; 2025Q4: 76,272 shares; 2026Q1: 65,015 shares; 2026Q2: 24,961 shares 24,961$3.07M1.39%-40,054Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,087 shares; 2024Q4: 8,087 shares; 2025Q1: 8,087 shares; 2025Q2: 8,087 shares; 2025Q3: 7,920 shares; 2025Q4: 78,550 shares; 2026Q1: 75,449 shares; 2026Q2: 39,516 shares 39,516$2.82M1.27%-35,933Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,293 shares; 2024Q4: 6,293 shares; 2025Q1: 6,293 shares; 2025Q2: 6,296 shares; 2025Q3: 6,248 shares; 2025Q4: 6,248 shares; 2026Q1: 6,458 shares; 2026Q2: 6,458 shares 6,458$1.87M0.84%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,253 shares; 2024Q4: 25,501 shares; 2025Q1: 25,501 shares; 2025Q2: 9,665 shares; 2025Q3: 9,665 shares; 2025Q4: 9,665 shares; 2026Q1: 9,665 shares; 2026Q2: 9,567 shares 9,567$1.45M0.65%-98Timeline
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,360 shares; 2024Q4: 15,360 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,800 shares; 2025Q4: 22,800 shares; 2026Q1: 29,573 shares; 2026Q2: 24,973 shares 24,973$1.44M0.65%-4,600Timeline
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,400 shares; 2025Q2: 8,400 shares; 2025Q3: 8,400 shares; 2025Q4: 8,400 shares; 2026Q1: 8,400 shares; 2026Q2: 8,400 shares 8,400$1.31M0.59%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,740 shares; 2024Q4: 3,740 shares; 2025Q1: 3,300 shares; 2025Q2: 3,300 shares; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,300 shares; 2026Q2: 4,900 shares 4,900$1.17M0.53%+1,600Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,007 shares; 2024Q4: 1,007 shares; 2025Q1: 1,007 shares; 2025Q2: 1,127 shares; 2025Q3: 1,127 shares; 2025Q4: 1,127 shares; 2026Q1: 1,271 shares; 2026Q2: 2,371 shares 2,371$884K0.4%+1,100Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,402 shares; 2024Q4: 12,402 shares; 2025Q1: 12,402 shares; 2025Q2: 1,754 shares; 2025Q3: 1,754 shares; 2025Q4: 1,754 shares; 2026Q1: 1,754 shares; 2026Q2: 1,754 shares 1,754$878K0.4%0Timeline
BURBURFORD CAPITAL LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 135,000 shares; 2024Q4: 135,000 shares; 2025Q1: 135,000 shares; 2025Q2: 151,000 shares; 2025Q3: 159,000 shares; 2025Q4: 159,000 shares; 2026Q1: 203,000 shares; 2026Q2: 203,000 shares 203,000$832K0.38%0Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 142,971 shares; 2024Q4: 134,294 shares; 2025Q1: 118,254 shares; 2025Q2: 101,936 shares; 2025Q3: 97,880 shares; 2025Q4: 97,880 shares; 2026Q1: 8,767 shares; 2026Q2: 8,767 shares 8,767$809K0.36%0Timeline
THOTHOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,180 shares; 2024Q4: 10,180 shares; 2025Q1: 10,180 shares; 2025Q2: 10,180 shares; 2025Q3: 10,180 shares; 2025Q4: 10,180 shares; 2026Q1: 10,180 shares; 2026Q2: 10,180 shares 10,180$765K0.35%0Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$749K0.34%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,488 shares; 2024Q4: 2,738 shares; 2025Q1: 2,738 shares; 2025Q2: 2,738 shares; 2025Q3: 2,738 shares; 2025Q4: 2,738 shares; 2026Q1: 1,988 shares; 2026Q2: 1,988 shares 1,988$732K0.33%0Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,161 shares; 2024Q4: 2,130 shares; 2025Q1: 2,130 shares; 2025Q2: 2,130 shares; 2025Q3: 2,130 shares; 2025Q4: 2,130 shares; 2026Q1: 2,130 shares; 2026Q2: 2,029 shares 2,029$728K0.33%-101Timeline
AVTAVNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,200 shares; 2025Q4: 7,200 shares; 2026Q1: 7,200 shares; 2026Q2: 7,200 shares 7,200$640K0.29%0Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,635 shares; 2024Q4: 2,635 shares; 2025Q1: 2,473 shares; 2025Q2: 1,634 shares; 2025Q3: 1,634 shares; 2025Q4: 1,634 shares; 2026Q1: 1,653 shares; 2026Q2: 1,653 shares 1,653$620K0.28%0Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 8,900 shares; 2026Q2: 8,900 shares 8,900$571K0.26%0Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,350 shares; 2026Q2: 10,350 shares 10,350$563K0.25%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,300 shares; 2026Q1: 13,300 shares; 2026Q2: 13,300 shares 13,300$489K0.22%0Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$450K0.2%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 863 shares; 2024Q4: 863 shares; 2025Q1: 863 shares; 2025Q2: 863 shares; 2025Q3: 863 shares; 2025Q4: 863 shares; 2026Q1: 863 shares; 2026Q2: 863 shares 863$448K0.2%0Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 650 shares; 2026Q1: 650 shares; 2026Q2: 650 shares 650$433K0.2%0Timeline
BSMBLACK STONE MINERALS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,222 shares; 2026Q1: 27,222 shares; 2026Q2: 27,222 shares 27,222$380K0.17%0Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,061 shares; 2024Q4: 6,061 shares; 2025Q1: 6,061 shares; 2025Q2: 6,061 shares; 2025Q3: 6,061 shares; 2025Q4: 6,061 shares; 2026Q1: 8,611 shares; 2026Q2: 8,611 shares 8,611$378K0.17%0Timeline
NBNNORTHEAST BK PORTLAND MEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,800 shares; 2024Q4: 2,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares; 2026Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$371K0.17%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,081 shares; 2024Q4: 9,081 shares; 2025Q1: 9,081 shares; 2025Q2: 9,081 shares; 2025Q3: 9,081 shares; 2025Q4: 8,900 shares; 2026Q1: 6,400 shares; 2026Q2: 6,400 shares 6,400$365K0.16%0Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$356K0.16%newTimeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$349K0.16%0Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 995 shares; 2025Q4: 995 shares; 2026Q1: 995 shares; 2026Q2: 995 shares 995$339K0.15%0Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,300 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares; 2026Q2: 2,300 shares 2,300$335K0.15%0Timeline
SGUSTAR GROUP LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,400 shares; 2025Q3: 29,400 shares; 2025Q4: 25,400 shares; 2026Q1: 25,400 shares; 2026Q2: 25,400 shares 25,400$326K0.15%0Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$318K0.14%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,680 shares; 2024Q4: 1,380 shares; 2025Q1: 1,380 shares; 2025Q2: 1,380 shares; 2025Q3: 1,380 shares; 2025Q4: 930 shares; 2026Q1: 930 shares; 2026Q2: 930 shares 930$315K0.14%0Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$302K0.14%0Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares; 2026Q2: 3,300 shares 3,300$301K0.14%+900Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,080 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares; 2026Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$287K0.13%0Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,250 shares; 2024Q4: 1,250 shares; 2025Q1: 2,450 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$285K0.13%0Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$283K0.13%newTimeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,860 shares; 2024Q4: 2,860 shares; 2025Q1: 2,860 shares; 2025Q2: 5,720 shares; 2025Q3: 5,720 shares; 2025Q4: 5,720 shares; 2026Q1: 5,720 shares; 2026Q2: 5,720 shares 5,720$275K0.12%0Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,750 shares; 2025Q3: 6,750 shares; 2025Q4: 6,750 shares; 2026Q1: 6,750 shares; 2026Q2: 2,875 shares 2,875$269K0.12%-3,875Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 352 shares; 2024Q4: 352 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 352 shares; 2025Q3: 352 shares; 2025Q4: 352 shares; 2026Q1: 352 shares; 2026Q2: 352 shares 352$263K0.12%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 900 shares; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$245K0.11%0Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,303 shares; 2024Q4: 1,303 shares; 2025Q1: 1,303 shares; 2025Q2: 1,303 shares; 2025Q3: 1,303 shares; 2025Q4: 1,303 shares; 2026Q1: 1,303 shares; 2026Q2: 1,303 shares 1,303$230K0.1%0Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,501 shares; 2024Q4: 1,501 shares; 2025Q1: 1,501 shares; 2025Q2: 1,071 shares; 2025Q3: 1,071 shares; 2025Q4: 1,071 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,071 shares 1,071$215K0.1%newTimeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$214K0.1%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 624 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 624 shares 624$204K0.09%newTimeline
AMBPARDAGH METAL PACKAGING S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,000 shares; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$94.8K0.04%-25,000Timeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,727 shares; 2024Q4: 15,727 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$86.1K0.04%0Timeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,848 shares; 2024Q4: 29,848 shares; 2025Q1: 29,848 shares; 2025Q2: 29,848 shares; 2025Q3: 29,848 shares; 2025Q4: 29,848 shares; 2026Q1: 29,848 shares; 2026Q2: 29,848 shares 29,848$51K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INC303,576$7.92Mshares
GLIBKLIBERTY CAP CORP16,682$621Kshares
INGING GROEP N.V.15,791$411Kshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND1,500$297Kshares
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INC4,000$214Kshares
NRPNATURAL RESOURCE PARTNERS LP1,700$206Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000919574-26-005177 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000919574-26-005177 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-26-003130 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-26-000774 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-25-006763 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-25-004631 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-25-003033 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-25-001165 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-24-006469 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-24-004555 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-24-003002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-24-001090 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-23-006188 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-23-004555 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-23-003120 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-23-001108 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-22-006615 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-22-004975 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-22-003248 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-22-000974 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-21-006876 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-21-005186 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-21-003524 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-21-001235 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-20-006939 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-20-005324 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-20-003598 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-20-001397 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set