Skip to content

Huber Capital Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1511697, EL SEGUNDO, CA

Huber Capital Management LLC reported $647,447,482 across 99 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.29% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001511697-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$647M
Holdings
99
Top 10 weight
46.29%
New
2
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AEPadded+68,885$9.03M
MSFTadded+12,021$4.45M
ORCLadded+25,073$3.69M
WEAVadded+471,210$2.18M
UNHadded+5,414$1.46M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GLNGreduced-172,700-$9.34M
WTIreduced-2,010,663-$6.86M
SHELreduced-58,000-$5.39M
LYFTreduced-359,426-$4.78M
FCNCAreduced-2,081-$3.92M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001511697-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $647,447,482, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550,678 shares; 2024Q4: 520,463 shares; 2025Q1: 709,018 shares; 2025Q2: 821,518 shares; 2025Q3: 923,718 shares; 2025Q4: 1,129,385 shares; 2026Q1: 956,685 shares 956,685$51.8M8%-172,700Timeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 435,044 shares; 2024Q4: 451,623 shares; 2025Q1: 607,184 shares; 2025Q2: 690,995 shares; 2025Q3: 780,873 shares; 2025Q4: 922,460 shares; 2026Q1: 867,581 shares 867,581$32M4.94%-54,879Timeline
UPBDUPBOUND GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 837,804 shares; 2024Q4: 856,147 shares; 2025Q1: 949,055 shares; 2025Q2: 574,939 shares; 2025Q3: 965,270 shares; 2025Q4: 1,739,045 shares; 2026Q1: 1,702,605 shares 1,702,605$30.7M4.75%-36,440Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,816 shares; 2024Q4: 243,816 shares; 2025Q1: 278,816 shares; 2025Q2: 268,816 shares; 2025Q3: 268,755 shares; 2025Q4: 268,755 shares; 2026Q1: 268,755 shares 268,755$30.5M4.71%0Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,869 shares; 2024Q4: 48,779 shares; 2025Q1: 19,169 shares; 2025Q2: 82,149 shares; 2025Q3: 87,067 shares; 2025Q4: 83,167 shares; 2026Q1: 83,167 shares 83,167$29.6M4.58%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 201,446 shares; 2024Q4: 488,288 shares; 2025Q1: 573,288 shares; 2025Q2: 768,518 shares; 2025Q3: 813,518 shares; 2025Q4: 955,518 shares; 2026Q1: 975,818 shares 975,818$27.4M4.23%+20,300Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 662,382 shares; 2024Q4: 686,033 shares; 2025Q1: 885,233 shares; 2025Q2: 940,233 shares; 2025Q3: 639,533 shares; 2025Q4: 563,233 shares; 2026Q1: 568,233 shares 568,233$26.7M4.12%+5,000Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,300 shares; 2024Q4: 69,300 shares; 2025Q1: 92,100 shares; 2025Q2: 100,100 shares; 2025Q3: 101,300 shares; 2025Q4: 136,766 shares; 2026Q1: 161,839 shares 161,839$23.8M3.68%+25,073Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,859 shares; 2024Q4: 107,859 shares; 2025Q1: 117,859 shares; 2025Q2: 117,859 shares; 2025Q3: 121,859 shares; 2025Q4: 146,415 shares; 2026Q1: 143,214 shares 143,214$23.7M3.66%-3,201Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 562,985 shares; 2024Q4: 577,985 shares; 2025Q1: 624,785 shares; 2025Q2: 644,525 shares; 2025Q3: 684,525 shares; 2025Q4: 919,525 shares; 2026Q1: 810,725 shares 810,725$23.5M3.63%-108,800Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 167,700 shares; 2025Q3: 192,812 shares; 2025Q4: 174,092 shares; 2026Q1: 179,092 shares 179,092$21.3M3.28%+5,000Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,437 shares; 2024Q4: 22,437 shares; 2025Q1: 22,437 shares; 2025Q2: 22,437 shares; 2025Q3: 22,437 shares; 2025Q4: 22,437 shares; 2026Q1: 22,437 shares 22,437$20.6M3.19%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 313,459 shares; 2024Q4: 333,459 shares; 2025Q1: 348,459 shares; 2025Q2: 398,601 shares; 2025Q3: 388,601 shares; 2025Q4: 418,601 shares; 2026Q1: 408,724 shares 408,724$19.9M3.08%-9,877Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,543 shares; 2024Q4: 30,543 shares; 2025Q1: 36,543 shares; 2025Q2: 37,543 shares; 2025Q3: 38,558 shares; 2025Q4: 38,562 shares; 2026Q1: 50,583 shares 50,583$18.7M2.89%+12,021Timeline
ENVAENOVA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,284 shares; 2024Q4: 107,284 shares; 2025Q1: 106,284 shares; 2025Q2: 106,284 shares; 2025Q3: 105,784 shares; 2025Q4: 104,135 shares; 2026Q1: 104,135 shares 104,135$14.1M2.18%0Timeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 647,468 shares; 2024Q4: 626,168 shares; 2025Q1: 613,168 shares; 2025Q2: 613,168 shares; 2025Q3: 613,168 shares; 2025Q4: 690,768 shares; 2026Q1: 574,268 shares 574,268$13.1M2.02%-116,500Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,501 shares; 2024Q4: 11,101 shares; 2025Q1: 40,301 shares; 2025Q2: 42,301 shares; 2025Q3: 51,301 shares; 2025Q4: 60,301 shares; 2026Q1: 63,301 shares 63,301$11.9M1.85%+3,000Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 379,889 shares; 2024Q4: 230,152 shares; 2025Q1: 203,052 shares; 2025Q2: 175,301 shares; 2025Q3: 175,330 shares; 2025Q4: 175,330 shares; 2026Q1: 117,330 shares 117,330$10.9M1.69%-58,000Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,262 shares; 2024Q4: 13,444 shares; 2025Q1: 11,344 shares; 2025Q2: 12,244 shares; 2025Q3: 13,125 shares; 2025Q4: 12,125 shares; 2026Q1: 81,010 shares 81,010$10.6M1.64%+68,885Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,409 shares; 2024Q4: 15,409 shares; 2025Q1: 15,409 shares; 2025Q2: 17,409 shares; 2025Q3: 18,409 shares; 2025Q4: 18,409 shares; 2026Q1: 18,409 shares 18,409$9.2M1.42%0Timeline
CNOCNO FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 214,306 shares; 2024Q4: 214,306 shares; 2025Q1: 214,306 shares; 2025Q2: 219,306 shares; 2025Q3: 218,998 shares; 2025Q4: 218,998 shares; 2026Q1: 218,998 shares 218,998$8.99M1.39%0Timeline
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,367,362 shares; 2024Q4: 1,918,796 shares; 2025Q1: 1,842,680 shares; 2025Q2: 1,770,080 shares; 2025Q3: 1,453,680 shares; 2025Q4: 1,008,680 shares; 2026Q1: 986,980 shares 986,980$8.41M1.3%-21,700Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,218 shares; 2024Q4: 12,293 shares; 2025Q1: 10,293 shares; 2025Q2: 13,293 shares; 2025Q3: 12,293 shares; 2025Q4: 12,293 shares; 2026Q1: 12,293 shares 12,293$8.39M1.3%0Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,320 shares; 2024Q4: 45,460 shares; 2025Q1: 43,510 shares; 2025Q2: 56,454 shares; 2025Q3: 55,454 shares; 2025Q4: 41,423 shares; 2026Q1: 28,431 shares 28,431$8.07M1.25%-12,992Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 282,735 shares; 2024Q4: 219,735 shares; 2025Q1: 192,735 shares; 2025Q2: 135,735 shares; 2025Q3: 105,735 shares; 2025Q4: 105,735 shares; 2026Q1: 105,600 shares 105,600$7.87M1.22%-135Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 231,245 shares; 2024Q4: 281,845 shares; 2025Q1: 249,545 shares; 2025Q2: 279,545 shares; 2025Q3: 191,545 shares; 2025Q4: 306,545 shares; 2026Q1: 286,545 shares 286,545$7.48M1.16%-20,000Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,464 shares; 2024Q4: 181,464 shares; 2025Q1: 131,464 shares; 2025Q2: 181,464 shares; 2025Q3: 181,464 shares; 2025Q4: 201,464 shares; 2026Q1: 151,464 shares 151,464$6.96M1.08%-50,000Timeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 234,415 shares; 2024Q4: 203,415 shares; 2025Q1: 427,265 shares; 2025Q2: 479,565 shares; 2025Q3: 737,527 shares; 2025Q4: 640,765 shares; 2026Q1: 653,465 shares 653,465$6.87M1.06%+12,700Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,805 shares; 2024Q4: 11,747 shares; 2025Q1: 11,751 shares; 2025Q2: 11,751 shares; 2025Q3: 19,205 shares; 2025Q4: 19,817 shares; 2026Q1: 23,286 shares 23,286$6.5M1%+3,469Timeline
WEAVWEAVE COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 223,328 shares; 2025Q3: 599,048 shares; 2025Q4: 887,472 shares; 2026Q1: 1,358,682 shares 1,358,682$6.28M0.97%+471,210Timeline
WTIW & T OFFSHORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,566,496 shares; 2024Q4: 5,050,450 shares; 2025Q1: 6,858,684 shares; 2025Q2: 5,393,311 shares; 2025Q3: 4,972,207 shares; 2025Q4: 3,740,886 shares; 2026Q1: 1,730,223 shares 1,730,223$5.9M0.91%-2,010,663Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,333 shares; 2024Q4: 19,333 shares; 2025Q1: 19,333 shares; 2025Q2: 19,333 shares; 2025Q3: 19,333 shares; 2025Q4: 19,333 shares; 2026Q1: 19,333 shares 19,333$5.69M0.88%0Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,393 shares; 2024Q4: 4,893 shares; 2025Q1: 4,393 shares; 2025Q2: 3,493 shares; 2025Q3: 4,693 shares; 2025Q4: 5,024 shares; 2026Q1: 2,943 shares 2,943$5.55M0.86%-2,081Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 56,500 shares; 2025Q1: 56,500 shares; 2025Q2: 56,500 shares; 2025Q3: 55,500 shares; 2025Q4: 55,500 shares; 2026Q1: 55,900 shares 55,900$5.25M0.81%+400Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,140 shares; 2024Q4: 7,140 shares; 2025Q1: 7,140 shares; 2025Q2: 7,140 shares; 2025Q3: 7,140 shares; 2025Q4: 7,140 shares; 2026Q1: 7,140 shares 7,140$5.2M0.8%0Timeline
HLFHERBALIFE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,900 shares; 2024Q4: 317,600 shares; 2025Q1: 347,500 shares; 2025Q2: 396,500 shares; 2025Q3: 396,500 shares; 2025Q4: 356,500 shares; 2026Q1: 325,663 shares 325,663$4.79M0.74%-30,837Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,086 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares 17,500$4.74M0.73%+5,414Timeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 824,162 shares; 2024Q4: 759,433 shares; 2025Q1: 910,733 shares; 2025Q2: 780,405 shares; 2025Q3: 715,498 shares; 2025Q4: 712,498 shares; 2026Q1: 353,072 shares 353,072$4.7M0.73%-359,426Timeline
CARECARTER BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 204,467 shares; 2024Q4: 202,467 shares; 2025Q1: 202,467 shares; 2025Q2: 190,553 shares; 2025Q3: 190,553 shares; 2025Q4: 191,053 shares; 2026Q1: 190,553 shares 190,553$4.44M0.69%-500Timeline
NRIMNORTHRIM BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,441 shares; 2024Q4: 48,837 shares; 2025Q1: 45,914 shares; 2025Q2: 45,914 shares; 2025Q3: 183,656 shares; 2025Q4: 183,656 shares; 2026Q1: 192,656 shares 192,656$4.41M0.68%+9,000Timeline
CFFIC & F FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,865 shares; 2024Q4: 62,159 shares; 2025Q1: 61,247 shares; 2025Q2: 60,569 shares; 2025Q3: 60,415 shares; 2025Q4: 60,415 shares; 2026Q1: 60,415 shares 60,415$4.41M0.68%0Timeline
FUNCFIRST UTD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,556 shares; 2024Q4: 123,614 shares; 2025Q1: 124,239 shares; 2025Q2: 119,937 shares; 2025Q3: 119,937 shares; 2025Q4: 119,937 shares; 2026Q1: 119,937 shares 119,937$4.39M0.68%0Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,400 shares; 2024Q4: 169,300 shares; 2025Q1: 184,300 shares; 2025Q2: 185,100 shares; 2025Q3: 243,300 shares; 2025Q4: 300,894 shares; 2026Q1: 219,000 shares 219,000$3.78M0.58%-81,894Timeline
CVGICOMMERCIAL VEH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,070,709 shares; 2024Q4: 1,018,318 shares; 2025Q1: 1,418,322 shares; 2025Q2: 1,030,514 shares; 2025Q3: 984,064 shares; 2025Q4: 1,061,664 shares; 2026Q1: 977,080 shares 977,080$3.33M0.51%-84,584Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,500 shares; 2024Q4: 14,300 shares; 2025Q1: 13,100 shares; 2025Q2: 16,100 shares; 2025Q3: 17,100 shares; 2025Q4: 18,100 shares; 2026Q1: 16,100 shares 16,100$3.33M0.51%-2,000Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,293 shares; 2024Q4: 20,293 shares; 2025Q1: 45,293 shares; 2025Q2: 15,293 shares; 2025Q3: 15,293 shares; 2025Q4: 25,293 shares; 2026Q1: 25,293 shares 25,293$3.04M0.47%0Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,600 shares; 2024Q4: 4,400 shares; 2025Q1: 3,874 shares; 2025Q2: 5,474 shares; 2025Q3: 5,474 shares; 2025Q4: 39,874 shares; 2026Q1: 18,329 shares 18,329$2.76M0.43%-21,545Timeline
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,842 shares; 2024Q4: 76,362 shares; 2025Q1: 49,562 shares; 2025Q2: 28,230 shares; 2025Q3: 27,630 shares; 2025Q4: 27,210 shares; 2026Q1: 28,785 shares 28,785$2.73M0.42%+1,575Timeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 345,685 shares; 2025Q3: 264,870 shares; 2025Q4: 264,870 shares; 2026Q1: 264,067 shares 264,067$2.53M0.39%-803Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,900 shares; 2024Q4: 8,700 shares; 2025Q1: 8,700 shares; 2025Q2: 26,700 shares; 2025Q3: 40,369 shares; 2025Q4: 35,369 shares; 2026Q1: 14,369 shares 14,369$2.44M0.38%-21,000Timeline
UTMDUTAH MED PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,670 shares; 2025Q1: 39,819 shares; 2025Q2: 55,348 shares; 2025Q3: 47,852 shares; 2025Q4: 36,840 shares; 2026Q1: 35,915 shares 35,915$2.23M0.34%-925Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,620 shares; 2024Q4: 7,120 shares; 2025Q1: 7,120 shares; 2025Q2: 7,120 shares; 2025Q3: 6,920 shares; 2025Q4: 6,920 shares; 2026Q1: 6,920 shares 6,920$2M0.31%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,998 shares; 2024Q4: 5,998 shares; 2025Q1: 5,998 shares; 2025Q2: 5,998 shares; 2025Q3: 5,998 shares; 2025Q4: 5,998 shares; 2026Q1: 5,998 shares 5,998$1.97M0.3%0Timeline
IOSPINNOSPEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,235 shares; 2024Q4: 49,135 shares; 2025Q1: 68,935 shares; 2025Q2: 20,148 shares; 2025Q3: 22,548 shares; 2025Q4: 22,548 shares; 2026Q1: 25,148 shares 25,148$1.84M0.28%+2,600Timeline
VRTSVIRTUS INVT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,968 shares; 2024Q4: 9,968 shares; 2025Q1: 8,568 shares; 2025Q2: 15,468 shares; 2025Q3: 14,468 shares; 2025Q4: 10,507 shares; 2026Q1: 12,568 shares 12,568$1.69M0.26%+2,061Timeline
STRZSTARZ ENTERTAINMENT CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 97,471 shares; 2025Q3: 136,963 shares; 2025Q4: 146,826 shares; 2026Q1: 139,933 shares 139,933$1.61M0.25%-6,893Timeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,856 shares; 2024Q4: 55,856 shares; 2025Q1: 55,856 shares; 2025Q2: 55,856 shares; 2025Q3: 55,856 shares; 2025Q4: 55,856 shares; 2026Q1: 55,856 shares 55,856$1.23M0.19%0Timeline
NEWTNEWTEKONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 86,207 shares; 2026Q1: 100,207 shares 100,207$1.1M0.17%+14,000Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,601 shares; 2024Q4: 19,435 shares; 2025Q1: 20,555 shares; 2025Q2: 16,455 shares; 2025Q3: 19,253 shares; 2025Q4: 19,253 shares; 2026Q1: 11,722 shares 11,722$1.09M0.17%-7,531Timeline
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,293 shares; 2025Q4: 11,293 shares; 2026Q1: 11,293 shares 11,293$1.04M0.16%0Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,925 shares; 2024Q4: 30,316 shares; 2025Q1: 19,453 shares; 2025Q2: 22,512 shares; 2025Q3: 14,476 shares; 2025Q4: 14,476 shares; 2026Q1: 9,185 shares 9,185$1.03M0.16%-5,291Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,746 shares; 2024Q4: 43,700 shares; 2025Q1: 36,609 shares; 2025Q2: 43,509 shares; 2025Q3: 46,588 shares; 2025Q4: 49,073 shares; 2026Q1: 25,555 shares 25,555$976K0.15%-23,518Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,397 shares; 2024Q4: 15,700 shares; 2025Q1: 14,900 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,018 shares 10,018$967K0.15%-7,482Timeline
DINDINE BRANDS GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,907 shares 30,907$811K0.13%newTimeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,658 shares; 2024Q4: 9,167 shares; 2025Q1: 13,767 shares; 2025Q2: 16,467 shares; 2025Q3: 16,467 shares; 2025Q4: 16,467 shares; 2026Q1: 9,502 shares 9,502$778K0.12%-6,965Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,657 shares; 2024Q4: 3,657 shares; 2025Q1: 3,657 shares; 2025Q2: 3,657 shares; 2025Q3: 3,657 shares; 2025Q4: 3,657 shares; 2026Q1: 3,657 shares 3,657$764K0.12%0Timeline
HTBHOMETRUST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,742 shares; 2024Q4: 17,742 shares; 2025Q1: 17,742 shares; 2025Q2: 17,742 shares; 2025Q3: 17,742 shares; 2025Q4: 17,742 shares; 2026Q1: 17,742 shares 17,742$757K0.12%0Timeline
HRBBLOCK H & R INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,200 shares; 2024Q4: 23,200 shares; 2025Q1: 23,200 shares; 2025Q2: 23,200 shares; 2025Q3: 23,200 shares; 2025Q4: 23,100 shares; 2026Q1: 23,524 shares 23,524$747K0.12%+424Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,061 shares; 2024Q4: 21,500 shares; 2025Q1: 21,500 shares; 2025Q2: 24,200 shares; 2025Q3: 26,951 shares; 2025Q4: 23,951 shares; 2026Q1: 13,870 shares 13,870$732K0.11%-10,081Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,314 shares; 2024Q4: 10,690 shares; 2025Q1: 10,690 shares; 2025Q2: 10,678 shares; 2025Q3: 10,701 shares; 2025Q4: 10,701 shares; 2026Q1: 6,621 shares 6,621$727K0.11%-4,080Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,400 shares; 2024Q4: 20,200 shares; 2025Q1: 20,200 shares; 2025Q2: 20,200 shares; 2025Q3: 20,200 shares; 2025Q4: 20,200 shares; 2026Q1: 14,200 shares 14,200$715K0.11%-6,000Timeline
SILASILA REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,165 shares; 2025Q2: 92,556 shares; 2025Q3: 82,663 shares; 2025Q4: 29,668 shares; 2026Q1: 29,283 shares 29,283$693K0.11%-385Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,106 shares; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 19,700 shares; 2025Q3: 23,963 shares; 2025Q4: 23,963 shares; 2026Q1: 13,499 shares 13,499$684K0.11%-10,464Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,928 shares; 2024Q4: 6,929 shares; 2025Q1: 6,929 shares; 2025Q2: 12,409 shares; 2025Q3: 12,409 shares; 2025Q4: 12,409 shares; 2026Q1: 12,329 shares 12,329$680K0.11%-80Timeline
FNWBFIRST NORTHWEST BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,206 shares; 2025Q2: 75,651 shares; 2025Q3: 75,651 shares; 2025Q4: 75,651 shares; 2026Q1: 73,888 shares 73,888$641K0.1%-1,763Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,939 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,900 shares; 2025Q2: 4,900 shares; 2025Q3: 8,586 shares; 2025Q4: 8,586 shares; 2026Q1: 5,600 shares 5,600$634K0.1%-2,986Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,400 shares; 2024Q4: 9,700 shares; 2025Q1: 11,200 shares; 2025Q2: 10,200 shares; 2025Q3: 10,200 shares; 2025Q4: 10,200 shares; 2026Q1: 4,800 shares 4,800$634K0.1%-5,400Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,217 shares; 2025Q4: 8,217 shares; 2026Q1: 4,770 shares 4,770$625K0.1%-3,447Timeline
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,792 shares; 2024Q4: 10,792 shares; 2025Q1: 10,792 shares; 2025Q2: 10,792 shares; 2025Q3: 10,792 shares; 2025Q4: 10,792 shares; 2026Q1: 10,292 shares 10,292$599K0.09%-500Timeline
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,600 shares; 2025Q1: 9,600 shares; 2025Q2: 9,600 shares; 2025Q3: 9,600 shares; 2025Q4: 9,600 shares; 2026Q1: 9,600 shares 9,600$590K0.09%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,500 shares; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares 4,500$559K0.09%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,635 shares 8,635$534K0.08%newTimeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,086 shares; 2024Q4: 4,084 shares; 2025Q1: 3,384 shares; 2025Q2: 3,984 shares; 2025Q3: 6,140 shares; 2025Q4: 6,643 shares; 2026Q1: 3,638 shares 3,638$532K0.08%-3,005Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,900 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,300 shares; 2025Q2: 8,300 shares; 2025Q3: 7,300 shares; 2025Q4: 7,300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,300 shares 3,300$477K0.07%-4,000Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,976 shares; 2024Q4: 12,698 shares; 2025Q1: 12,698 shares; 2025Q2: 14,098 shares; 2025Q3: 12,766 shares; 2025Q4: 11,215 shares; 2026Q1: 6,861 shares 6,861$476K0.07%-4,354Timeline
LEN-BLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,560 shares; 2024Q4: 5,560 shares; 2025Q1: 5,560 shares; 2025Q2: 5,560 shares; 2025Q3: 5,560 shares; 2025Q4: 5,560 shares; 2026Q1: 5,560 shares 5,560$468K0.07%0Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,419 shares; 2024Q4: 7,629 shares; 2025Q1: 7,629 shares; 2025Q2: 7,629 shares; 2025Q3: 8,916 shares; 2025Q4: 8,916 shares; 2026Q1: 6,273 shares 6,273$435K0.07%-2,643Timeline
NWENORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,107 shares; 2024Q4: 10,170 shares; 2025Q1: 16,742 shares; 2025Q2: 20,142 shares; 2025Q3: 12,062 shares; 2025Q4: 12,062 shares; 2026Q1: 6,555 shares 6,555$432K0.07%-5,507Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,092 shares; 2024Q4: 1,992 shares; 2025Q1: 2,792 shares; 2025Q2: 2,792 shares; 2025Q3: 2,092 shares; 2025Q4: 2,092 shares; 2026Q1: 692 shares 692$407K0.06%-1,400Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,900 shares; 2024Q4: 20,900 shares; 2025Q1: 20,900 shares; 2025Q2: 20,900 shares; 2025Q3: 20,900 shares; 2025Q4: 20,900 shares; 2026Q1: 9,900 shares 9,900$386K0.06%-11,000Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,991 shares; 2024Q4: 2,668 shares; 2025Q1: 2,668 shares; 2025Q2: 2,668 shares; 2025Q3: 3,422 shares; 2025Q4: 3,422 shares; 2026Q1: 2,781 shares 2,781$378K0.06%-641Timeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,500 shares; 2024Q4: 206,200 shares; 2025Q1: 186,200 shares; 2025Q2: 201,200 shares; 2025Q3: 159,200 shares; 2025Q4: 59,200 shares; 2026Q1: 54,200 shares 54,200$359K0.06%-5,000Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,400 shares; 2024Q4: 1,400 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares 1,400$348K0.05%0Timeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,842 shares; 2024Q4: 7,971 shares; 2025Q1: 7,971 shares; 2025Q2: 6,542 shares; 2025Q3: 4,916 shares; 2025Q4: 4,916 shares; 2026Q1: 2,387 shares 2,387$339K0.05%-2,529Timeline
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$317K0.05%-1,000Timeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,100 shares; 2024Q4: 10,200 shares; 2025Q1: 10,200 shares; 2025Q2: 10,200 shares; 2025Q3: 10,200 shares; 2025Q4: 10,200 shares; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares 3,200$314K0.05%-7,000Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,928 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,070 shares; 2026Q1: 503 shares 503$276K0.04%-567Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 300 shares 300$254K0.04%0Timeline
BORRBORR DRILLING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 86,788 shares; 2025Q1: 89,893 shares; 2025Q2: 89,893 shares; 2025Q3: 84,900 shares; 2025Q4: 84,900 shares; 2026Q1: 39,900 shares 39,900$230K0.04%-45,000Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
OLNOLIN CORP114,700$2.39Mshares
GRTUFGRANITE REAL ESTATE INVESTME26,343$1.56Mshares
ICLRICON PUB LTD CO6,760$1.23Mshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC9,389$902Kshares
AESAES CORP57,693$827Kshares
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INC17,400$651Kshares
MLRMILLER INDS INC TENN14,703$549Kshares
XPERXPERI INC83,550$490Kshares
MYRGMYR GROUP INC1,767$386Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001511697-26-000002 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set