Skip to content

Homestead Advisers Corp

Follow

13F filer, CIK 944804, Arlington, VA

Homestead Advisers Corp reported $4,198,455,169 across 104 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.72% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-25-266054

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$4.2B
Holdings
104
Top 10 weight
32.72%
New
7
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AEEnew+733,991$76.6M
GOOGadded+175,100$42.6M
ADBEnew+87,700$30.9M
UNHadded+28,200$9.74M
EYEnew+100,400$2.93M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ORCLexited-294,800-$64.5M
MRKreduced-399,300-$33.5M
FISVreduced-248,300-$32M
CNCexited-478,136-$26M
BMYreduced-539,800-$24.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-25-266054, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,198,455,169, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 790,636 shares; 2024Q4: 804,036 shares; 2025Q1: 755,836 shares; 2025Q2: 721,936 shares; 2025Q3: 677,436 shares 677,436$214M5.09%-44,500Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 685,860 shares; 2024Q4: 712,660 shares; 2025Q1: 712,660 shares; 2025Q2: 713,860 shares; 2025Q3: 656,260 shares 656,260$152M3.62%-57,600Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 263,036 shares; 2024Q4: 265,536 shares; 2025Q1: 205,636 shares; 2025Q2: 206,036 shares; 2025Q3: 190,536 shares 190,536$152M3.61%-15,500Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,131,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,131,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,135,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,073,800 shares 1,073,800$144M3.42%-61,900Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 256,200 shares; 2024Q4: 219,400 shares; 2025Q1: 184,400 shares; 2025Q2: 184,800 shares; 2025Q3: 181,500 shares 181,500$133M3.17%-3,300Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 267,880 shares; 2024Q4: 226,880 shares; 2025Q1: 208,480 shares; 2025Q2: 187,580 shares; 2025Q3: 163,380 shares 163,380$124M2.95%-24,200Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 227,987 shares; 2024Q4: 236,787 shares; 2025Q1: 236,787 shares; 2025Q2: 237,387 shares; 2025Q3: 232,987 shares 232,987$121M2.87%-4,400Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 924,846 shares; 2024Q4: 906,946 shares; 2025Q1: 906,946 shares; 2025Q2: 908,746 shares; 2025Q3: 893,146 shares 893,146$120M2.85%-15,600Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,972 shares; 2024Q4: 184,672 shares; 2025Q1: 184,672 shares; 2025Q2: 185,072 shares; 2025Q3: 181,572 shares 181,572$111M2.64%-3,500Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 906,800 shares; 2024Q4: 942,600 shares; 2025Q1: 942,600 shares; 2025Q2: 944,500 shares; 2025Q3: 926,300 shares 926,300$104M2.49%-18,200Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 289,674 shares; 2024Q4: 301,174 shares; 2025Q1: 301,174 shares; 2025Q2: 301,874 shares; 2025Q3: 295,874 shares 295,874$101M2.41%-6,000Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 972,085 shares; 2024Q4: 1,009,385 shares; 2025Q1: 1,009,385 shares; 2025Q2: 1,012,685 shares; 2025Q3: 991,085 shares 991,085$101M2.4%-21,600Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 211,000 shares; 2024Q4: 219,100 shares; 2025Q1: 219,100 shares; 2025Q2: 219,600 shares; 2025Q3: 215,600 shares 215,600$98.6M2.35%-4,000Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 299,104 shares; 2024Q4: 292,504 shares; 2025Q1: 292,504 shares; 2025Q2: 266,604 shares; 2025Q3: 261,704 shares 261,704$97.9M2.33%-4,900Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 740,600 shares; 2024Q4: 769,900 shares; 2025Q1: 862,000 shares; 2025Q2: 864,800 shares; 2025Q3: 847,900 shares 847,900$97.1M2.31%-16,900Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,713,335 shares; 2024Q4: 1,775,735 shares; 2025Q1: 1,775,735 shares; 2025Q2: 1,781,135 shares; 2025Q3: 1,742,135 shares 1,742,135$89.9M2.14%-39,000Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 627,205 shares; 2024Q4: 596,905 shares; 2025Q1: 497,405 shares; 2025Q2: 424,105 shares; 2025Q3: 415,905 shares 415,905$87.5M2.09%-8,200Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 214,877 shares; 2024Q4: 223,077 shares; 2025Q1: 290,077 shares; 2025Q2: 290,777 shares; 2025Q3: 285,377 shares 285,377$86.7M2.07%-5,400Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 467,611 shares; 2024Q4: 312,011 shares; 2025Q1: 312,011 shares; 2025Q2: 312,811 shares; 2025Q3: 306,911 shares 306,911$86.6M2.06%-5,900Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 543,800 shares; 2024Q4: 565,000 shares; 2025Q1: 565,000 shares; 2025Q2: 566,900 shares; 2025Q3: 556,000 shares 556,000$80.4M1.91%-10,900Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 793,700 shares; 2025Q3: 778,300 shares 778,300$80.2M1.91%-15,400Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 339,600 shares; 2024Q4: 353,100 shares; 2025Q1: 353,100 shares; 2025Q2: 354,600 shares; 2025Q3: 365,700 shares 365,700$78.9M1.88%+11,100Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 358,400 shares; 2024Q4: 513,100 shares; 2025Q1: 988,600 shares; 2025Q2: 991,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,025,700 shares 1,025,700$77M1.83%+33,900Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 733,991 shares 733,991$76.6M1.82%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 56,200 shares; 2025Q1: 108,800 shares; 2025Q2: 192,300 shares; 2025Q3: 220,500 shares 220,500$76.1M1.81%+28,200Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 337,098 shares; 2024Q4: 350,598 shares; 2025Q1: 350,598 shares; 2025Q2: 351,798 shares; 2025Q3: 345,198 shares 345,198$74.1M1.76%-6,600Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 356,703 shares; 2024Q4: 370,603 shares; 2025Q1: 370,603 shares; 2025Q2: 326,103 shares; 2025Q3: 320,003 shares 320,003$72.9M1.74%-6,100Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 514,760 shares; 2024Q4: 432,860 shares; 2025Q1: 370,760 shares; 2025Q2: 118,260 shares; 2025Q3: 293,360 shares 293,360$71.4M1.7%+175,100Timeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,858,140 shares; 2024Q4: 1,931,140 shares; 2025Q1: 1,931,140 shares; 2025Q2: 1,939,440 shares; 2025Q3: 1,902,440 shares 1,902,440$67.1M1.6%-37,000Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,135,826 shares; 2024Q4: 1,179,526 shares; 2025Q1: 982,526 shares; 2025Q2: 759,426 shares; 2025Q3: 668,426 shares 668,426$65.3M1.55%-91,000Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 813,569 shares; 2024Q4: 844,869 shares; 2025Q1: 844,869 shares; 2025Q2: 847,969 shares; 2025Q3: 831,369 shares 831,369$64.8M1.54%-16,600Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 438,400 shares; 2024Q4: 455,800 shares; 2025Q1: 455,800 shares; 2025Q2: 458,200 shares; 2025Q3: 478,500 shares 478,500$63.2M1.51%+20,300Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900,200 shares; 2024Q4: 935,400 shares; 2025Q1: 935,400 shares; 2025Q2: 675,000 shares; 2025Q3: 661,500 shares 661,500$62.6M1.49%-13,500Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 239,162 shares; 2024Q4: 248,362 shares; 2025Q1: 213,362 shares; 2025Q2: 214,062 shares; 2025Q3: 210,062 shares 210,062$60.6M1.44%-4,000Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,463,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,521,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,521,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,527,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,497,500 shares 1,497,500$58.7M1.4%-29,700Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,372 shares; 2024Q4: 144,672 shares; 2025Q1: 144,672 shares; 2025Q2: 145,272 shares; 2025Q3: 142,572 shares 142,572$57.8M1.38%-2,700Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 439,258 shares; 2024Q4: 424,658 shares; 2025Q1: 424,658 shares; 2025Q2: 359,658 shares; 2025Q3: 352,658 shares 352,658$57.2M1.36%-7,000Timeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,371 shares; 2024Q4: 63,171 shares; 2025Q1: 115,271 shares; 2025Q2: 115,971 shares; 2025Q3: 113,971 shares 113,971$56.8M1.35%-2,000Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 502,700 shares; 2024Q4: 594,800 shares; 2025Q1: 594,800 shares; 2025Q2: 597,500 shares; 2025Q3: 585,800 shares 585,800$56.5M1.35%-11,700Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 759,000 shares; 2024Q4: 701,300 shares; 2025Q1: 609,500 shares; 2025Q2: 659,700 shares; 2025Q3: 411,400 shares 411,400$53M1.26%-248,300Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,240,633 shares; 2024Q4: 2,139,533 shares; 2025Q1: 2,139,533 shares; 2025Q2: 1,887,633 shares; 2025Q3: 1,492,033 shares 1,492,033$53M1.26%-395,600Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 430,956 shares; 2024Q4: 414,456 shares; 2025Q1: 414,456 shares; 2025Q2: 265,956 shares; 2025Q3: 260,656 shares 260,656$45.1M1.07%-5,300Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 241,300 shares; 2025Q1: 290,800 shares; 2025Q2: 292,200 shares; 2025Q3: 286,500 shares 286,500$44M1.05%-5,700Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,215,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,263,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,263,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,056,500 shares; 2025Q3: 830,100 shares 830,100$38M0.9%-226,400Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 357,400 shares; 2024Q4: 408,900 shares; 2025Q1: 408,900 shares; 2025Q2: 412,100 shares; 2025Q3: 403,800 shares 403,800$33.8M0.81%-8,300Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 138,300 shares; 2025Q3: 135,500 shares 135,500$32.4M0.77%-2,800Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 87,700 shares 87,700$30.9M0.74%newTimeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 436,300 shares; 2024Q4: 453,600 shares; 2025Q1: 401,000 shares; 2025Q2: 207,000 shares; 2025Q3: 203,100 shares 203,100$29.1M0.69%-3,900Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 648,400 shares; 2024Q4: 674,300 shares; 2025Q1: 674,300 shares; 2025Q2: 680,800 shares; 2025Q3: 667,300 shares 667,300$20.4M0.49%-13,500Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 654,004 shares; 2024Q4: 678,804 shares; 2025Q1: 678,804 shares; 2025Q2: 638,404 shares; 2025Q3: 239,104 shares 239,104$20.1M0.48%-399,300Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 924,689 shares; 2024Q4: 960,489 shares; 2025Q1: 960,489 shares; 2025Q2: 964,189 shares; 2025Q3: 424,389 shares 424,389$19.1M0.46%-539,800Timeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,526 shares; 2024Q4: 34,626 shares; 2025Q1: 36,126 shares; 2025Q2: 32,526 shares; 2025Q3: 30,426 shares 30,426$7.94M0.19%-2,100Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,594 shares; 2024Q4: 92,094 shares; 2025Q1: 96,294 shares; 2025Q2: 83,894 shares; 2025Q3: 66,394 shares 66,394$7.9M0.19%-17,500Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,162 shares; 2024Q4: 51,862 shares; 2025Q1: 59,662 shares; 2025Q2: 59,662 shares; 2025Q3: 43,662 shares 43,662$7.43M0.18%-16,000Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,226 shares; 2024Q4: 14,226 shares; 2025Q1: 16,326 shares; 2025Q2: 16,326 shares; 2025Q3: 16,326 shares 16,326$6.94M0.17%0Timeline
FBKFB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,259 shares; 2024Q4: 138,259 shares; 2025Q1: 144,559 shares; 2025Q2: 124,359 shares; 2025Q3: 124,359 shares 124,359$6.93M0.17%0Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,000 shares; 2024Q4: 102,700 shares; 2025Q1: 118,300 shares; 2025Q2: 118,300 shares; 2025Q3: 118,300 shares 118,300$6.84M0.16%0Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,670 shares; 2024Q4: 69,970 shares; 2025Q1: 73,170 shares; 2025Q2: 69,370 shares; 2025Q3: 69,370 shares 69,370$6.54M0.16%0Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,288 shares; 2024Q4: 17,288 shares; 2025Q1: 15,688 shares; 2025Q2: 7,788 shares; 2025Q3: 7,288 shares 7,288$6.01M0.14%-500Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,176 shares; 2024Q4: 57,176 shares; 2025Q1: 59,776 shares; 2025Q2: 59,776 shares; 2025Q3: 52,876 shares 52,876$5.91M0.14%-6,900Timeline
PLXSPLEXUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,600 shares; 2024Q4: 35,600 shares; 2025Q1: 40,800 shares; 2025Q2: 40,800 shares; 2025Q3: 40,800 shares 40,800$5.9M0.14%0Timeline
HAYWHAYWARD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 386,000 shares; 2024Q4: 386,000 shares; 2025Q1: 444,300 shares; 2025Q2: 444,300 shares; 2025Q3: 371,500 shares 371,500$5.62M0.13%-72,800Timeline
CADECADENCE BANKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 136,750 shares; 2024Q4: 136,750 shares; 2025Q1: 157,450 shares; 2025Q2: 147,150 shares; 2025Q3: 147,150 shares 147,150$5.52M0.13%0Timeline
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,116 shares; 2024Q4: 104,116 shares; 2025Q1: 119,916 shares; 2025Q2: 112,416 shares; 2025Q3: 112,416 shares 112,416$5.47M0.13%0Timeline
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,300 shares; 2024Q4: 28,100 shares; 2025Q1: 32,400 shares; 2025Q2: 32,400 shares; 2025Q3: 30,100 shares 30,100$5.18M0.12%-2,300Timeline
CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD UK HOLDCCUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD UK HOLDCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 182,600 shares; 2025Q1: 319,800 shares; 2025Q2: 319,800 shares; 2025Q3: 319,800 shares 319,800$5.09M0.12%0
OPLNOPENLANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,400 shares; 2024Q4: 152,500 shares; 2025Q1: 175,600 shares; 2025Q2: 175,600 shares; 2025Q3: 175,600 shares 175,600$5.05M0.12%0Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,592 shares; 2024Q4: 129,592 shares; 2025Q1: 149,292 shares; 2025Q2: 139,492 shares; 2025Q3: 139,492 shares 139,492$4.92M0.12%0Timeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 181,600 shares; 2024Q4: 218,300 shares; 2025Q1: 294,400 shares; 2025Q2: 294,400 shares; 2025Q3: 223,000 shares 223,000$4.54M0.11%-71,400Timeline
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,000 shares; 2024Q4: 54,000 shares; 2025Q1: 62,300 shares; 2025Q2: 62,300 shares; 2025Q3: 62,300 shares 62,300$4.51M0.11%0Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,225 shares; 2024Q4: 66,225 shares; 2025Q1: 76,325 shares; 2025Q2: 76,325 shares; 2025Q3: 76,325 shares 76,325$4.37M0.1%0Timeline
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,600 shares; 2024Q4: 34,600 shares; 2025Q1: 39,700 shares; 2025Q2: 39,700 shares; 2025Q3: 30,800 shares 30,800$4.33M0.1%-8,900Timeline
ITGRINTEGER HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,270 shares; 2024Q4: 60,270 shares; 2025Q1: 40,670 shares; 2025Q2: 40,670 shares; 2025Q3: 40,670 shares 40,670$4.2M0.1%0Timeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 70,400 shares; 2025Q1: 156,600 shares; 2025Q2: 156,600 shares; 2025Q3: 156,600 shares 156,600$3.94M0.09%0Timeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,700 shares; 2025Q2: 146,500 shares; 2025Q3: 166,700 shares 166,700$3.66M0.09%+20,200Timeline
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,700 shares; 2024Q4: 319,200 shares; 2025Q1: 287,300 shares; 2025Q2: 297,700 shares; 2025Q3: 297,700 shares 297,700$3.48M0.08%0Timeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 275,000 shares; 2025Q2: 374,000 shares; 2025Q3: 374,000 shares 374,000$3.41M0.08%0Timeline
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,600 shares; 2024Q4: 29,600 shares; 2025Q1: 34,200 shares; 2025Q2: 34,200 shares; 2025Q3: 34,200 shares 34,200$3.34M0.08%0Timeline
ECPGENCORE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,283 shares; 2024Q4: 116,283 shares; 2025Q1: 133,983 shares; 2025Q2: 97,683 shares; 2025Q3: 77,183 shares 77,183$3.22M0.08%-20,500Timeline
AVNTAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,627 shares; 2024Q4: 160,427 shares; 2025Q1: 184,727 shares; 2025Q2: 184,727 shares; 2025Q3: 96,827 shares 96,827$3.19M0.08%-87,900Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,900 shares; 2025Q3: 32,800 shares 32,800$3.11M0.07%+5,900Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,000 shares; 2025Q2: 36,000 shares; 2025Q3: 36,000 shares 36,000$3M0.07%0Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,450 shares; 2024Q4: 12,250 shares; 2025Q1: 5,750 shares; 2025Q2: 5,750 shares; 2025Q3: 5,750 shares 5,750$2.96M0.07%0Timeline
EYENATIONAL VISION HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,400 shares 100,400$2.93M0.07%newTimeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 108,400 shares; 2025Q3: 198,500 shares 198,500$2.91M0.07%+90,100Timeline
DIODDIODES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,586 shares; 2024Q4: 59,586 shares; 2025Q1: 68,686 shares; 2025Q2: 68,686 shares; 2025Q3: 52,486 shares 52,486$2.79M0.07%-16,200Timeline
KBHKB HOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,200 shares; 2024Q4: 30,300 shares; 2025Q1: 43,200 shares; 2025Q2: 43,200 shares; 2025Q3: 43,200 shares 43,200$2.75M0.07%0Timeline
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 51,800 shares; 2025Q1: 93,100 shares; 2025Q2: 109,200 shares; 2025Q3: 109,200 shares 109,200$2.7M0.06%0Timeline
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,176 shares; 2024Q4: 67,176 shares; 2025Q1: 77,476 shares; 2025Q2: 77,476 shares; 2025Q3: 84,176 shares 84,176$2.55M0.06%+6,700Timeline
SVVSAVERS VALUE VLG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,200 shares; 2024Q4: 149,200 shares; 2025Q1: 187,106 shares; 2025Q2: 187,106 shares; 2025Q3: 187,106 shares 187,106$2.48M0.06%0Timeline
YETIYETI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,700 shares; 2024Q4: 82,700 shares; 2025Q1: 95,300 shares; 2025Q2: 95,300 shares; 2025Q3: 69,700 shares 69,700$2.31M0.06%-25,600Timeline
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,800 shares; 2024Q4: 130,800 shares; 2025Q1: 99,800 shares; 2025Q2: 99,800 shares; 2025Q3: 88,500 shares 88,500$2.19M0.05%-11,300Timeline
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,800 shares; 2025Q1: 26,400 shares; 2025Q2: 26,400 shares; 2025Q3: 26,400 shares 26,400$2.11M0.05%0Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,500 shares 20,500$1.95M0.05%newTimeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,300 shares; 2024Q4: 197,700 shares; 2025Q1: 164,000 shares; 2025Q2: 164,000 shares; 2025Q3: 141,200 shares 141,200$1.81M0.04%-22,800Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,700 shares; 2024Q4: 48,700 shares; 2025Q1: 43,600 shares; 2025Q2: 43,600 shares; 2025Q3: 37,000 shares 37,000$1.66M0.04%-6,600Timeline
MBUUMALIBU BOATS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,800 shares; 2024Q4: 41,800 shares; 2025Q1: 48,200 shares; 2025Q2: 48,200 shares; 2025Q3: 48,200 shares 48,200$1.56M0.04%0Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,200 shares; 2024Q4: 50,500 shares; 2025Q1: 58,200 shares; 2025Q2: 58,200 shares; 2025Q3: 29,300 shares 29,300$1.5M0.04%-28,900Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,700 shares 3,700$1.26M0.03%newTimeline
HGVHILTON GRAND VACATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,400 shares; 2024Q4: 78,300 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.25M0.03%0Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,500 shares; 2025Q3: 33,500 shares 33,500$1.2M0.03%0Timeline
LOBLIVE OAK BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,000 shares; 2024Q4: 123,000 shares; 2025Q1: 34,100 shares; 2025Q2: 34,100 shares; 2025Q3: 34,100 shares 34,100$1.2M0.03%0Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,600 shares 8,600$1.07M0.03%newTimeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,900 shares 43,900$956K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ORCLORACLE CORP294,800$64.5Mshares
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL478,136$26Mshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO908,300$23.5Mshares
TRIUMPH GROUP INC NEWTRIUMPH GROUP INC NEW108,130$2.78Mshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-25-266054 base2025-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set