Skip to content

Hixon Zuercher, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1806752, Findlay, OH

Hixon Zuercher, LLC reported $321,143,475 across 85 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000411

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$321M
Holdings
85
Top 10 weight
33.63%
New
3
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CPRTadded+37,255$1.24M
MANHadded+6,713$894K
ADBEadded+3,543$861K
PGRadded+4,175$828K
GENadded+42,153$794K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVreduced-12,332-$8.06M
GSIEreduced-58,029-$2.5M
EMGFreduced-15,459-$934K
ORCLexited-3,071-$599K
VTIexited-1,551-$520K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000411, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $321,143,475, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GSIEGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 166,103 shares; 2025Q1: 549,123 shares; 2025Q2: 554,790 shares; 2025Q3: 567,922 shares; 2025Q4: 565,608 shares; 2026Q1: 507,579 shares 507,579$21.9M6.82%-58,029Timeline
GSLCGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 76,763 shares; 2025Q1: 90,087 shares; 2025Q2: 85,039 shares; 2025Q3: 92,543 shares; 2025Q4: 92,941 shares; 2026Q1: 94,684 shares 94,684$11.8M3.69%+1,743Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 48,129 shares; 2025Q1: 49,849 shares; 2025Q2: 50,350 shares; 2025Q3: 49,783 shares; 2025Q4: 49,536 shares; 2026Q1: 47,938 shares 47,938$11.7M3.65%-1,598Timeline
JHMMJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 122,626 shares; 2025Q2: 134,085 shares; 2025Q3: 144,459 shares; 2025Q4: 144,855 shares; 2026Q1: 147,589 shares 147,589$9.91M3.08%+2,734Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 53,106 shares; 2025Q1: 55,599 shares; 2025Q2: 56,308 shares; 2025Q3: 57,047 shares; 2025Q4: 57,019 shares; 2026Q1: 56,000 shares 56,000$9.5M2.96%-1,019Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 90,855 shares; 2025Q1: 94,631 shares; 2025Q2: 96,019 shares; 2025Q3: 96,984 shares; 2025Q4: 97,537 shares; 2026Q1: 96,516 shares 96,516$8.96M2.79%-1,021Timeline
EMGFISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 164,818 shares; 2025Q2: 167,224 shares; 2025Q3: 163,581 shares; 2025Q4: 163,120 shares; 2026Q1: 147,661 shares 147,661$8.92M2.78%-15,459Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,028 shares; 2025Q1: 39,010 shares; 2025Q2: 34,030 shares; 2025Q3: 30,270 shares; 2025Q4: 30,431 shares; 2026Q1: 30,185 shares 30,185$8.88M2.76%-246Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 53,384 shares; 2025Q1: 50,432 shares; 2025Q2: 49,527 shares; 2025Q3: 51,372 shares; 2025Q4: 49,409 shares; 2026Q1: 48,922 shares 48,922$8.53M2.66%-487Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,298 shares; 2025Q1: 9,750 shares; 2025Q2: 9,830 shares; 2025Q3: 9,581 shares; 2025Q4: 9,460 shares; 2026Q1: 9,265 shares 9,265$7.84M2.44%-195Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,216 shares; 2025Q1: 22,620 shares; 2025Q2: 22,732 shares; 2025Q3: 22,501 shares; 2025Q4: 22,782 shares; 2026Q1: 23,135 shares 23,135$7.6M2.37%+353Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,039 shares; 2025Q1: 32,823 shares; 2025Q2: 33,149 shares; 2025Q3: 35,269 shares; 2025Q4: 28,899 shares; 2026Q1: 28,603 shares 28,603$7.26M2.26%-296Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,232 shares; 2025Q1: 33,275 shares; 2025Q2: 33,352 shares; 2025Q3: 34,546 shares; 2025Q4: 33,384 shares; 2026Q1: 33,123 shares 33,123$6.9M2.15%-261Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,868 shares; 2025Q1: 23,435 shares; 2025Q2: 21,407 shares; 2025Q3: 10,776 shares; 2025Q4: 9,825 shares; 2026Q1: 9,524 shares 9,524$6.75M2.1%-301Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 75,456 shares; 2025Q1: 55,175 shares; 2025Q2: 55,083 shares; 2025Q3: 54,124 shares; 2025Q4: 53,953 shares; 2026Q1: 53,061 shares 53,061$6.59M2.05%-892Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,137 shares; 2025Q1: 13,231 shares; 2025Q2: 13,140 shares; 2025Q3: 13,063 shares; 2025Q4: 13,139 shares; 2026Q1: 13,116 shares 13,116$6.55M2.04%-23Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,224 shares; 2025Q1: 16,295 shares; 2025Q2: 18,409 shares; 2025Q3: 19,151 shares; 2025Q4: 16,659 shares; 2026Q1: 17,380 shares 17,380$6.43M2%+721Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,610 shares; 2025Q2: 37,012 shares; 2025Q3: 35,459 shares; 2025Q4: 37,969 shares; 2026Q1: 37,767 shares 37,767$6.2M1.93%-202Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,212 shares; 2025Q1: 28,583 shares; 2025Q2: 28,014 shares; 2025Q3: 30,683 shares; 2025Q4: 21,817 shares; 2026Q1: 21,556 shares 21,556$6.2M1.93%-261Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,257 shares; 2025Q1: 25,177 shares; 2025Q2: 25,931 shares; 2025Q3: 26,183 shares; 2025Q4: 27,070 shares; 2026Q1: 27,166 shares 27,166$6.14M1.91%+96Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,748 shares; 2025Q1: 29,969 shares; 2025Q2: 30,583 shares; 2025Q3: 36,346 shares; 2025Q4: 34,725 shares; 2026Q1: 35,985 shares 35,985$5.59M1.74%+1,260Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,152 shares; 2025Q1: 25,888 shares; 2025Q2: 23,491 shares; 2025Q3: 23,261 shares; 2025Q4: 23,496 shares; 2026Q1: 23,216 shares 23,216$5.49M1.71%-280Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,120 shares; 2025Q1: 42,975 shares; 2025Q2: 43,783 shares; 2025Q3: 47,515 shares; 2025Q4: 47,517 shares; 2026Q1: 47,842 shares 47,842$5.28M1.64%+325Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 42,555 shares; 2025Q1: 52,363 shares; 2025Q2: 54,914 shares; 2025Q3: 58,903 shares; 2025Q4: 57,570 shares; 2026Q1: 60,811 shares 60,811$5.27M1.64%+3,241Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,216 shares; 2025Q1: 8,235 shares; 2025Q2: 8,179 shares; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares; 2025Q4: 8,848 shares; 2026Q1: 9,072 shares 9,072$5.19M1.62%+224Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,978 shares; 2025Q1: 9,986 shares; 2025Q2: 9,941 shares; 2025Q3: 9,805 shares; 2025Q4: 9,688 shares; 2026Q1: 9,658 shares 9,658$4.63M1.44%-30Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50,001 shares; 2025Q1: 50,724 shares; 2025Q2: 50,707 shares; 2025Q3: 49,044 shares; 2025Q4: 49,396 shares; 2026Q1: 48,885 shares 48,885$4.59M1.43%-511Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 57,232 shares; 2026Q1: 57,054 shares 57,054$4.54M1.41%-178Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 71,366 shares; 2025Q1: 73,235 shares; 2025Q2: 88,768 shares; 2025Q3: 93,704 shares; 2025Q4: 81,417 shares; 2026Q1: 118,672 shares 118,672$3.94M1.23%+37,255Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 60,753 shares; 2025Q1: 59,111 shares; 2025Q2: 62,340 shares; 2025Q3: 77,394 shares; 2025Q4: 77,072 shares; 2026Q1: 77,411 shares 77,411$3.92M1.22%+339Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 58,359 shares; 2025Q1: 59,272 shares; 2025Q2: 60,749 shares; 2025Q3: 60,673 shares; 2025Q4: 59,247 shares; 2026Q1: 58,752 shares 58,752$3.59M1.12%-495Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 53,716 shares; 2025Q1: 68,471 shares; 2025Q2: 69,647 shares; 2025Q3: 72,601 shares; 2025Q4: 70,664 shares; 2026Q1: 71,392 shares 71,392$3.48M1.08%+728Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,564 shares; 2025Q1: 23,641 shares; 2025Q2: 24,122 shares; 2025Q3: 23,170 shares; 2025Q4: 16,111 shares; 2026Q1: 16,511 shares 16,511$3.36M1.05%+400Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,179 shares; 2025Q1: 9,128 shares; 2025Q2: 8,928 shares; 2025Q3: 10,459 shares; 2025Q4: 10,269 shares; 2026Q1: 10,331 shares 10,331$3.2M1%+62Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,056 shares; 2025Q1: 14,291 shares; 2025Q2: 14,369 shares; 2025Q3: 14,326 shares; 2025Q4: 14,722 shares; 2026Q1: 17,054 shares 17,054$3.18M0.99%+2,332Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,231 shares; 2025Q1: 24,011 shares; 2025Q2: 23,679 shares; 2025Q3: 24,739 shares; 2025Q4: 24,277 shares; 2026Q1: 24,232 shares 24,232$3.06M0.95%-45Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,892 shares; 2025Q1: 8,159 shares; 2025Q2: 8,318 shares; 2025Q3: 10,604 shares; 2025Q4: 8,943 shares; 2026Q1: 12,486 shares 12,486$3.04M0.95%+3,543Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,910 shares; 2025Q1: 6,434 shares; 2025Q2: 6,411 shares; 2025Q3: 6,230 shares; 2025Q4: 6,518 shares; 2026Q1: 6,332 shares 6,332$3M0.93%-186Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,932 shares; 2025Q1: 5,818 shares; 2025Q2: 5,873 shares; 2025Q3: 6,014 shares; 2025Q4: 2,987 shares; 2026Q1: 2,965 shares 2,965$2.95M0.92%-22Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,585 shares; 2025Q1: 15,949 shares; 2025Q2: 15,922 shares; 2025Q3: 15,717 shares; 2025Q4: 16,188 shares; 2026Q1: 15,987 shares 15,987$2.88M0.9%-201Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,747 shares; 2025Q1: 39,853 shares; 2025Q2: 39,792 shares; 2025Q3: 39,074 shares; 2025Q4: 32,373 shares; 2026Q1: 42,507 shares 42,507$2.77M0.86%+10,134Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,102 shares; 2025Q2: 10,905 shares; 2025Q3: 11,641 shares; 2025Q4: 9,607 shares; 2026Q1: 13,782 shares 13,782$2.73M0.85%+4,175Timeline
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,682 shares; 2025Q1: 8,347 shares; 2025Q2: 15,926 shares; 2025Q3: 15,689 shares; 2025Q4: 13,245 shares; 2026Q1: 19,958 shares 19,958$2.66M0.83%+6,713Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,211 shares; 2025Q1: 27,915 shares; 2025Q2: 28,167 shares; 2025Q3: 28,059 shares; 2025Q4: 24,002 shares; 2026Q1: 28,895 shares 28,895$2.59M0.81%+4,893Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,478 shares; 2026Q1: 25,026 shares 25,026$2.51M0.78%+1,548Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,887 shares; 2025Q1: 8,161 shares; 2025Q2: 8,342 shares; 2025Q3: 8,491 shares; 2025Q4: 8,274 shares; 2026Q1: 8,632 shares 8,632$2.51M0.78%+358Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,084 shares; 2025Q1: 30,505 shares; 2025Q2: 30,731 shares; 2025Q3: 30,328 shares; 2025Q4: 31,316 shares; 2026Q1: 30,917 shares 30,917$2.48M0.77%-399Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,280 shares; 2025Q1: 19,370 shares; 2025Q2: 19,916 shares; 2025Q3: 19,574 shares; 2025Q4: 18,491 shares; 2026Q1: 18,385 shares 18,385$2.43M0.76%-106Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,136 shares; 2025Q1: 23,969 shares; 2025Q2: 24,267 shares; 2025Q3: 24,892 shares; 2025Q4: 24,724 shares; 2026Q1: 25,126 shares 25,126$2.42M0.75%+402Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,068 shares; 2025Q1: 23,126 shares; 2025Q2: 23,113 shares; 2025Q3: 23,455 shares; 2025Q4: 23,259 shares; 2026Q1: 23,537 shares 23,537$2.42M0.75%+278Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 117,579 shares; 2025Q4: 84,940 shares; 2026Q1: 127,093 shares 127,093$2.39M0.75%+42,153Timeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,052 shares; 2025Q1: 13,721 shares; 2025Q2: 28,330 shares; 2025Q3: 28,686 shares; 2025Q4: 28,248 shares; 2026Q1: 28,302 shares 28,302$2.37M0.74%+54Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,864 shares; 2025Q1: 1,927 shares; 2025Q2: 1,928 shares; 2025Q3: 1,890 shares; 2025Q4: 1,954 shares; 2026Q1: 1,939 shares 1,939$2.25M0.7%-15Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 66,030 shares; 2025Q1: 80,783 shares; 2025Q2: 83,649 shares; 2025Q3: 82,519 shares; 2025Q4: 72,581 shares; 2026Q1: 79,261 shares 79,261$2.23M0.69%+6,680Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,854 shares; 2025Q1: 4,820 shares; 2025Q2: 4,771 shares; 2025Q3: 2,206 shares; 2025Q4: 21,372 shares; 2026Q1: 21,948 shares 21,948$2.11M0.66%+576Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,664 shares; 2025Q1: 12,699 shares; 2025Q2: 12,734 shares; 2025Q3: 13,229 shares; 2025Q4: 13,186 shares; 2026Q1: 13,284 shares 13,284$2.09M0.65%+98Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,730 shares; 2025Q1: 3,779 shares; 2025Q2: 3,780 shares; 2025Q3: 3,755 shares; 2025Q4: 3,725 shares; 2026Q1: 3,700 shares 3,700$2.08M0.65%-25Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,983 shares; 2025Q2: 14,844 shares; 2025Q3: 15,412 shares; 2025Q4: 11,828 shares; 2026Q1: 17,111 shares 17,111$2.02M0.63%+5,283Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,833 shares; 2025Q1: 15,174 shares; 2025Q2: 15,387 shares; 2025Q3: 15,572 shares; 2025Q4: 15,301 shares; 2026Q1: 15,330 shares 15,330$2.01M0.63%+29Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,277 shares; 2025Q1: 15,665 shares; 2025Q2: 15,299 shares; 2025Q3: 15,545 shares; 2025Q4: 15,634 shares; 2026Q1: 15,727 shares 15,727$1.87M0.58%+93Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,027 shares; 2025Q1: 8,042 shares; 2025Q2: 5,087 shares; 2025Q3: 5,430 shares; 2025Q4: 5,364 shares; 2026Q1: 5,386 shares 5,386$1.67M0.52%+22Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,777 shares; 2025Q1: 1,789 shares; 2025Q2: 1,789 shares; 2025Q3: 1,789 shares; 2025Q4: 1,750 shares; 2026Q1: 1,750 shares 1,750$1.61M0.5%0Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,411 shares; 2025Q1: 8,059 shares; 2025Q2: 8,136 shares; 2025Q3: 8,341 shares; 2025Q4: 6,974 shares; 2026Q1: 8,372 shares 8,372$1.44M0.45%+1,398Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,294 shares; 2025Q1: 27,364 shares; 2025Q2: 28,013 shares; 2025Q3: 28,395 shares; 2025Q4: 28,155 shares; 2026Q1: 28,526 shares 28,526$1.29M0.4%+371Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,479 shares; 2025Q1: 7,160 shares; 2025Q2: 7,504 shares; 2025Q3: 8,078 shares; 2025Q4: 6,878 shares; 2026Q1: 10,188 shares 10,188$1.23M0.38%+3,310Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,090 shares; 2025Q1: 8,564 shares; 2025Q2: 8,917 shares; 2025Q3: 9,352 shares; 2025Q4: 7,881 shares; 2026Q1: 11,372 shares 11,372$1.23M0.38%+3,491Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,363 shares; 2025Q1: 8,453 shares; 2025Q2: 8,848 shares; 2025Q3: 9,360 shares; 2025Q4: 9,207 shares; 2026Q1: 9,393 shares 9,393$1.21M0.38%+186Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,430 shares; 2025Q4: 13,100 shares; 2026Q1: 13,100 shares 13,100$1.19M0.37%0Timeline
GSSCGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 46,935 shares; 2025Q2: 38,609 shares; 2025Q3: 13,748 shares; 2025Q4: 13,420 shares; 2026Q1: 12,849 shares 12,849$958K0.3%-571Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,463 shares; 2025Q1: 3,998 shares; 2025Q2: 4,093 shares; 2025Q3: 4,119 shares; 2025Q4: 3,882 shares; 2026Q1: 4,087 shares 4,087$850K0.26%+205Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,728 shares; 2025Q1: 10,018 shares; 2025Q2: 11,040 shares; 2025Q3: 11,536 shares; 2025Q4: 10,570 shares; 2026Q1: 11,278 shares 11,278$639K0.2%+708Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,982 shares; 2025Q4: 2,904 shares; 2026Q1: 2,904 shares 2,904$557K0.17%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,955 shares; 2025Q1: 4,955 shares; 2025Q2: 3,780 shares; 2025Q3: 4,458 shares; 2025Q4: 3,808 shares; 2026Q1: 3,808 shares 3,808$550K0.17%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,879 shares; 2025Q1: 2,882 shares; 2025Q2: 2,884 shares; 2025Q3: 2,846 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$522K0.16%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,991 shares; 2025Q1: 1,991 shares; 2025Q2: 1,991 shares; 2025Q3: 1,991 shares; 2025Q4: 1,718 shares; 2026Q1: 1,718 shares 1,718$519K0.16%0Timeline
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,133 shares 10,133$507K0.16%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,877 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 757 shares; 2025Q4: 13,087 shares; 2026Q1: 755 shares 755$493K0.15%-12,332Timeline
FYEEFIDELITY GREENWOOD STREET TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,050 shares 17,050$463K0.14%newTimeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,620 shares; 2025Q4: 6,620 shares; 2026Q1: 6,620 shares 6,620$462K0.14%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,656 shares; 2025Q4: 3,656 shares; 2026Q1: 3,656 shares 3,656$454K0.14%0Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$434K0.14%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,080 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,115 shares; 2025Q4: 1,440 shares; 2026Q1: 1,440 shares 1,440$413K0.13%0Timeline
SDEMGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,116 shares 8,116$263K0.08%newTimeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares 1,600$232K0.07%0Timeline
IJJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares 1,600$212K0.07%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ORCLORACLE CORP3,071$599Kshares
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,551$520Kshares
DVYISHARES TR3,499$494Kshares
HDVISHARES TR4,011$488Kshares
AGGISHARES TR3,790$379Kshares
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDS3,908$295Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000411 base2026-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set