Skip to content

HIMENSION CAPITAL (SINGAPORE) PTE. LTD.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1817652, SINGAPORE, Singapore

HIMENSION CAPITAL (SINGAPORE) PTE. LTD. reported $1,301,723,547 across 135 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 70.25% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001817652-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.3B
Holdings
135
Top 10 weight
70.25%
New
60
Sold out
20

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTCadded+750,428$33.1M
AAPLadded+120,946$30.7M
TSMadded+82,251$27.8M
CRWVadded+238,549$18.5M
IBITnew+480,990$18.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLexited-1,280,429-$401M
NVDAreduced-459,144-$80.1M
AVGOreduced-156,402-$48.4M
MSTRreduced-128,880-$16.1M
SNPSexited-22,491-$10.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001817652-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,301,723,547, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,028,704 shares; 2024Q4: 1,113,593 shares; 2025Q1: 1,352,182 shares; 2025Q2: 1,243,081 shares; 2025Q3: 1,174,427 shares; 2025Q4: 1,057,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,139,251 shares 1,139,251$385M29.58%+82,251Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,423,994 shares; 2024Q4: 2,388,886 shares; 2025Q1: 2,112,671 shares; 2025Q2: 1,611,811 shares; 2025Q3: 1,579,210 shares; 2025Q4: 1,514,327 shares; 2026Q1: 1,055,183 shares 1,055,183$184M14.14%-459,144Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,757 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,119,312 shares; 2026Q1: 1,869,740 shares 1,869,740$82.5M6.34%+750,428Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 262,303 shares; 2024Q4: 147,897 shares; 2025Q1: 112,476 shares; 2025Q2: 107,033 shares; 2025Q3: 132,948 shares; 2025Q4: 126,029 shares; 2026Q1: 156,840 shares 156,840$58.3M4.48%+30,811Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,061,418 shares; 2024Q4: 1,182,787 shares; 2025Q1: 642,562 shares; 2025Q2: 573,519 shares; 2025Q3: 312,161 shares; 2025Q4: 67,239 shares; 2026Q1: 188,185 shares 188,185$47.8M3.67%+120,946Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,512 shares; 2024Q4: 220,834 shares; 2025Q1: 278,155 shares; 2025Q2: 373,996 shares; 2025Q3: 463,376 shares; 2025Q4: 228,685 shares; 2026Q1: 211,423 shares 211,423$38M2.92%-17,262Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,200 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 144,698 shares; 2026Q1: 156,237 shares 156,237$31.8M2.44%+11,539Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 158,283 shares; 2025Q2: 130,055 shares; 2025Q3: 63,343 shares; 2025Q4: 210,189 shares; 2026Q1: 293,019 shares 293,019$30.4M2.34%+82,830Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 92,718 shares; 2025Q4: 147,449 shares; 2026Q1: 385,998 shares 385,998$29.9M2.3%+238,549Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 431,172 shares; 2024Q4: 698,719 shares; 2025Q1: 753,851 shares; 2025Q2: 582,149 shares; 2025Q3: 295,030 shares; 2025Q4: 295,030 shares; 2026Q1: 309,510 shares 309,510$26.8M2.06%+14,480Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,240 shares; 2024Q4: 22,533 shares; 2025Q1: 21,450 shares; 2025Q2: 19,756 shares; 2025Q3: 19,518 shares; 2025Q4: 14,752 shares; 2026Q1: 14,872 shares 14,872$21.9M1.68%+120Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,419 shares; 2025Q4: 276,521 shares; 2026Q1: 295,676 shares 295,676$18.8M1.45%+19,155Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,215 shares; 2024Q4: 219,508 shares; 2025Q1: 485,299 shares; 2025Q2: 515,058 shares; 2025Q3: 510,642 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 480,990 shares 480,990$18.5M1.42%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,071 shares; 2024Q4: 70,595 shares; 2025Q1: 67,541 shares; 2025Q2: 53,972 shares; 2025Q3: 64,314 shares; 2025Q4: 48,479 shares; 2026Q1: 50,176 shares 50,176$17M1.3%+1,697Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 143,705 shares 143,705$15.8M1.21%newTimeline
GGLLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 193,888 shares 193,888$15.1M1.16%newTimeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,031 shares; 2024Q4: 108,850 shares; 2025Q1: 82,476 shares; 2025Q2: 103,955 shares; 2025Q3: 110,953 shares; 2025Q4: 127,812 shares; 2026Q1: 145,939 shares 145,939$14.9M1.15%+18,127Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,315 shares; 2025Q4: 28,504 shares; 2026Q1: 18,434 shares 18,434$13M1%-10,070Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 162,929 shares; 2025Q4: 918,117 shares; 2026Q1: 804,708 shares 804,708$12.8M0.98%-113,409Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,573 shares; 2024Q4: 11,647 shares; 2025Q1: 12,303 shares; 2025Q2: 10,541 shares; 2025Q3: 6,916 shares; 2025Q4: 7,686 shares; 2026Q1: 9,603 shares 9,603$12.7M0.97%+1,917Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,072 shares; 2024Q4: 13,589 shares; 2025Q1: 240,967 shares; 2025Q2: 235,745 shares; 2025Q3: 243,345 shares; 2025Q4: 193,325 shares; 2026Q1: 36,923 shares 36,923$11.4M0.88%-156,402Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 217,402 shares; 2026Q1: 88,522 shares 88,522$11M0.85%-128,880Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 112,345 shares; 2025Q1: 107,931 shares; 2025Q2: 86,051 shares; 2025Q3: 76,718 shares; 2025Q4: 48,389 shares; 2026Q1: 50,858 shares 50,858$10.9M0.83%+2,469Timeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,026 shares; 2025Q2: 48,722 shares; 2025Q3: 38,959 shares; 2025Q4: 56,676 shares; 2026Q1: 68,881 shares 68,881$9.42M0.72%+12,205Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 53,548 shares; 2025Q1: 67,490 shares; 2025Q2: 64,790 shares; 2025Q3: 57,947 shares; 2025Q4: 58,885 shares; 2026Q1: 67,949 shares 67,949$9.32M0.72%+9,064Timeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 222,686 shares; 2025Q4: 341,201 shares; 2026Q1: 437,661 shares 437,661$8.66M0.67%+96,460Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,420 shares; 2026Q1: 131,274 shares 131,274$7.42M0.57%+86,854Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,598 shares; 2025Q4: 104,962 shares; 2026Q1: 135,016 shares 135,016$6.52M0.5%+30,054Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,497 shares; 2025Q3: 25,270 shares; 2025Q4: 67,964 shares; 2026Q1: 67,374 shares 67,374$6.43M0.49%-590Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,382 shares; 2024Q4: 49,384 shares; 2025Q1: 51,316 shares; 2025Q2: 47,689 shares; 2025Q3: 38,513 shares; 2025Q4: 26,014 shares; 2026Q1: 17,452 shares 17,452$5.96M0.46%-8,562Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,951 shares; 2025Q4: 86,827 shares; 2026Q1: 60,128 shares 60,128$5.61M0.43%-26,699Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,315 shares; 2025Q2: 7,492 shares; 2025Q3: 22,058 shares; 2025Q4: 32,254 shares; 2026Q1: 31,821 shares 31,821$5.56M0.43%-433Timeline
NTLAINTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,075,711 shares; 2024Q4: 985,715 shares; 2025Q1: 752,676 shares; 2025Q2: 729,421 shares; 2025Q3: 565,130 shares; 2025Q4: 578,562 shares; 2026Q1: 429,540 shares 429,540$5.51M0.42%-149,022Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 82,787 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 178,039 shares; 2026Q1: 330,654 shares 330,654$5.23M0.4%+152,615Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,098 shares; 2025Q4: 40,664 shares; 2026Q1: 42,595 shares 42,595$5.01M0.38%+1,931Timeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,145 shares; 2024Q4: 80,770 shares; 2025Q1: 93,574 shares; 2025Q2: 83,120 shares; 2025Q3: 72,339 shares; 2025Q4: 84,390 shares; 2026Q1: 92,481 shares 92,481$4.4M0.34%+8,091Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,529 shares; 2025Q1: 15,302 shares; 2025Q2: 13,486 shares; 2025Q3: 10,094 shares; 2025Q4: 10,185 shares; 2026Q1: 13,169 shares 13,169$4.36M0.33%+2,984Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,638 shares; 2025Q4: 22,140 shares; 2026Q1: 37,087 shares 37,087$3.9M0.3%+14,947Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,923 shares; 2025Q2: 24,451 shares; 2025Q3: 21,039 shares; 2025Q4: 19,841 shares; 2026Q1: 14,656 shares 14,656$3.67M0.28%-5,185Timeline
YPFYPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69,584 shares 69,584$3.22M0.25%newTimeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,511 shares 78,511$3.01M0.23%newTimeline
EWWISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,991 shares 39,991$3.01M0.23%newTimeline
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,124 shares; 2025Q2: 14,972 shares; 2025Q3: 29,342 shares; 2025Q4: 129,254 shares; 2026Q1: 138,681 shares 138,681$2.88M0.22%+9,427Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,285 shares; 2025Q1: 133,505 shares; 2025Q2: 37,089 shares; 2025Q3: 94,655 shares; 2025Q4: 144,936 shares; 2026Q1: 119,617 shares 119,617$2.72M0.21%-25,319Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,905 shares; 2025Q4: 27,289 shares; 2026Q1: 23,730 shares 23,730$2.58M0.2%-3,559Timeline
ARKGARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 85,164 shares 85,164$2.25M0.17%newTimeline
TLKTELEKOMUNIKASI INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 63,680 shares; 2025Q2: 45,037 shares; 2025Q3: 37,550 shares; 2025Q4: 32,920 shares; 2026Q1: 119,283 shares 119,283$2.23M0.17%+86,363Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,528 shares 11,528$2.22M0.17%newTimeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,855 shares; 2025Q2: 27,012 shares; 2025Q3: 22,618 shares; 2025Q4: 23,842 shares; 2026Q1: 22,417 shares 22,417$2.18M0.17%-1,425Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,025 shares; 2025Q2: 29,601 shares; 2025Q3: 24,106 shares; 2025Q4: 33,731 shares; 2026Q1: 48,114 shares 48,114$2.18M0.17%+14,383Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,348 shares; 2026Q1: 10,746 shares 10,746$2.12M0.16%+4,398Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,027 shares; 2026Q1: 12,515 shares 12,515$2.12M0.16%+9,488Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,284 shares; 2025Q4: 19,105 shares; 2026Q1: 30,310 shares 30,310$2.1M0.16%+11,205Timeline
JKSJINKOSOLAR HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,633 shares; 2024Q4: 55,175 shares; 2025Q1: 107,413 shares; 2025Q2: 75,025 shares; 2025Q3: 69,354 shares; 2025Q4: 78,358 shares; 2026Q1: 82,319 shares 82,319$2.09M0.16%+3,961Timeline
USARUSA RARE EARTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 136,512 shares 136,512$2.07M0.16%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,057 shares; 2025Q2: 12,928 shares; 2025Q3: 8,560 shares; 2025Q4: 7,009 shares; 2026Q1: 5,215 shares 5,215$2.04M0.16%-1,794Timeline
HSAIHESAI GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,374 shares; 2025Q4: 107,390 shares; 2026Q1: 106,108 shares 106,108$2.03M0.16%-1,282Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,467 shares 8,467$1.83M0.14%newTimeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,451 shares 40,451$1.82M0.14%newTimeline
MRNAMODERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,496 shares; 2024Q4: 31,598 shares; 2025Q1: 33,762 shares; 2025Q2: 31,472 shares; 2025Q3: 66,665 shares; 2025Q4: 57,728 shares; 2026Q1: 35,338 shares 35,338$1.8M0.14%-22,390Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,436 shares 23,436$1.7M0.13%newTimeline
VNMVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,007 shares; 2025Q4: 37,626 shares; 2026Q1: 97,403 shares 97,403$1.69M0.13%+59,777Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,541 shares 11,541$1.67M0.13%newTimeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 124,856 shares; 2025Q4: 114,930 shares; 2026Q1: 111,933 shares 111,933$1.58M0.12%-2,997Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,773 shares; 2025Q4: 11,633 shares; 2026Q1: 5,288 shares 5,288$1.5M0.12%-6,345Timeline
BEAMBEAM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,089 shares 62,089$1.48M0.11%newTimeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56,484 shares 56,484$1.44M0.11%newTimeline
SQMSOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,086 shares; 2025Q4: 23,870 shares; 2026Q1: 16,892 shares 16,892$1.37M0.11%-6,978Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,380 shares; 2026Q1: 18,626 shares 18,626$1.24M0.09%+246Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,103 shares; 2026Q1: 3,448 shares 3,448$1.23M0.09%+345Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,755 shares 8,755$1.11M0.08%newTimeline
AMRALPHA METALLURGICAL RESOUR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,321 shares 5,321$1.09M0.08%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,448 shares; 2025Q2: 10,298 shares; 2025Q3: 5,089 shares; 2025Q4: 8,812 shares; 2026Q1: 8,871 shares 8,871$1.09M0.08%+59Timeline
ABVXABIVAX SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,962 shares; 2025Q4: 7,750 shares; 2026Q1: 9,659 shares 9,659$1.08M0.08%+1,909Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,421 shares; 2025Q4: 12,624 shares; 2026Q1: 10,805 shares 10,805$1.05M0.08%-1,819Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,385 shares 13,385$1.02M0.08%newTimeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 119,576 shares 119,576$1.02M0.08%newTimeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,721 shares 10,721$1.01M0.08%newTimeline
RLAYRELAY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104,953 shares; 2026Q1: 94,169 shares 94,169$937K0.07%-10,784Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,188 shares 40,188$928K0.07%newTimeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,162 shares 12,162$918K0.07%newTimeline
CENXCENTURY ALUM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,250 shares; 2026Q1: 15,276 shares 15,276$897K0.07%-9,974Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,833 shares 6,833$896K0.07%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,192 shares 3,192$891K0.07%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 796,653 shares; 2024Q4: 487,305 shares; 2025Q1: 170,104 shares; 2025Q2: 62,319 shares; 2025Q3: 59,492 shares; 2025Q4: 4,115 shares; 2026Q1: 5,706 shares 5,706$857K0.07%+1,591Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,892 shares; 2026Q1: 2,234 shares 2,234$849K0.07%-658Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,716 shares; 2026Q1: 3,522 shares 3,522$839K0.06%+806Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,410 shares 2,410$775K0.06%newTimeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,563 shares; 2025Q2: 70,707 shares; 2025Q3: 66,113 shares; 2025Q4: 15,798 shares; 2026Q1: 11,496 shares 11,496$771K0.06%-4,302Timeline
VISTVISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,838 shares 9,838$742K0.06%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 777 shares 777$657K0.05%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,036 shares 1,036$626K0.05%newTimeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,043 shares; 2026Q1: 6,052 shares 6,052$590K0.05%-7,991Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,420 shares; 2025Q4: 1,430 shares; 2026Q1: 2,064 shares 2,064$581K0.04%+634Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,470 shares; 2025Q4: 6,460 shares; 2026Q1: 6,432 shares 6,432$553K0.04%-28Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,184 shares; 2026Q1: 1,424 shares 1,424$553K0.04%-2,760Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,997 shares; 2025Q4: 9,993 shares; 2026Q1: 10,570 shares 10,570$524K0.04%+577Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,641 shares 1,641$524K0.04%newTimeline
DQDAQO NEW ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,109 shares; 2024Q4: 22,310 shares; 2025Q1: 91,314 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,503 shares 24,503$521K0.04%newTimeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 762 shares 762$520K0.04%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,092 shares; 2026Q1: 3,407 shares 3,407$512K0.04%+315Timeline
BITFBITFARMS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 258,459 shares 258,459$504K0.04%newTimeline
OCSOCULIS HOLDING AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,926 shares 18,926$503K0.04%newTimeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,456 shares 1,456$503K0.04%newTimeline
HIMXHIMAX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 61,612 shares 61,612$485K0.04%newTimeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,261 shares 3,261$477K0.04%newTimeline
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,552 shares; 2026Q1: 54,139 shares 54,139$473K0.04%+16,587Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,346 shares 3,346$455K0.03%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,458 shares; 2024Q4: 3,433 shares; 2025Q1: 2,760 shares; 2025Q2: 2,099 shares; 2025Q3: 1,993 shares; 2025Q4: 2,464 shares; 2026Q1: 2,174 shares 2,174$433K0.03%-290Timeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,363 shares; 2025Q4: 20,329 shares; 2026Q1: 22,705 shares 22,705$419K0.03%+2,376Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 582 shares 582$412K0.03%newTimeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,857 shares; 2026Q1: 14,117 shares 14,117$407K0.03%+3,260Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,164 shares 11,164$383K0.03%newTimeline
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 276,532 shares 276,532$365K0.03%newTimeline
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,678 shares 21,678$284K0.02%newTimeline
TWSTTWIST BIOSCIENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,481 shares 5,481$260K0.02%newTimeline
ALMALMONTY INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,572 shares; 2025Q4: 46,079 shares; 2026Q1: 17,465 shares 17,465$253K0.02%-28,614Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 987 shares 987$158K0.01%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 712 shares 712$121K0.01%newTimeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,683 shares 2,683$113K0.01%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 986 shares 986$113K0.01%newTimeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,398 shares 1,398$111K0.01%newTimeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,993 shares 6,993$110K0.01%newTimeline
NCNONCINO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,028 shares 7,028$105K0.01%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 263 shares 263$103K0.01%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 187 shares 187$103K0.01%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,892 shares 1,892$99.9K0.01%newTimeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 503 shares 503$99.5K0.01%newTimeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$98.8K0.01%newTimeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,366 shares 2,366$87.6K0.01%newTimeline
PVHPVH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 732 shares 732$51.1K<0.01%newTimeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 325 shares 325$45.4K<0.01%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,485 shares; 2025Q3: 3,068 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68 shares 68$43.2K<0.01%newTimeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 192 shares 192$24.9K<0.01%newTimeline
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 173,039 shares; 2025Q2: 43,939 shares; 2025Q3: 37,116 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16 shares 16$403<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GOOGLALPHABET INC1,280,429$401Mshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC22,491$10.6Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD44,056$6.46Mshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC26,230$4.49Mshares
BEKEKE HLDGS INC180,349$2.84Mshares
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST19,825$2.42Mshares
RDDTREDDIT INC7,143$1.64Mshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW42,764$1.28Mshares
INSMINSMED INC7,164$1.25Mshares
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INC169,064$1.18Mshares
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR25,082$1.07Mshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC6,571$1.06Mshares
SESEA LTD8,172$1.04Mshares
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP51,146$1.04Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP5,162$1.01Mshares
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD93,533$1Mshares
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP34,797$610Kshares
TNADIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST11,190$510Kshares
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INC11,279$506Kshares
SERVSERVE ROBOTICS INC39,619$411Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001817652-26-000004 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set