Skip to content

Hillsdale Investment Management Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1368465, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Hillsdale Investment Management Inc. reported $3,623,639,848 across 653 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 23.77% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-043773

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$3.62B
Holdings
653
Top 10 weight
23.77%
New
140
Sold out
123

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EROadded+1,445,645$41M
SUadded+566,195$25.2M
QSRadded+336,615$23M
PBAadded+597,971$22.8M
PDSnew+291,836$21M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ARISreduced-2,047,837-$33.3M
NGDreduced-2,156,817-$18.8M
SSRMreduced-822,463-$18.1M
AGreduced-1,031,615-$17.2M
CCJreduced-174,730-$16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-043773, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,623,639,848, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KLTRKALTURA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 121,900 shares; 2025Q2: 131,900 shares; 2025Q3: 138,600 shares; 2025Q4: 113,600 shares 113,600$186K0.01%-25,000Timeline
SPOKSPOK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares; 2025Q3: 16,500 shares; 2025Q4: 14,100 shares 14,100$186K0.01%-2,400Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,811 shares; 2024Q4: 1,521 shares; 2025Q1: 3,001 shares; 2025Q2: 11,941 shares; 2025Q3: 11,201 shares; 2025Q4: 1,370 shares 1,370$172K<0.01%-9,831Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 365 shares; 2024Q4: 365 shares; 2025Q1: 365 shares; 2025Q2: 365 shares; 2025Q3: 433 shares; 2025Q4: 520 shares 520$163K<0.01%+87Timeline
EPSNEPSILON ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,100 shares; 2025Q3: 34,100 shares; 2025Q4: 34,100 shares 34,100$158K<0.01%0Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,900 shares; 2025Q4: 2,900 shares 2,900$155K<0.01%0Timeline
BDTXBLACK DIAMOND THERAPEUTICS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,623 shares; 2025Q4: 63,623 shares 63,623$155K<0.01%0Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 585 shares 585$142K<0.01%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,345 shares; 2024Q4: 46,095 shares; 2025Q1: 2,380 shares; 2025Q2: 2,380 shares; 2025Q3: 6,870 shares; 2025Q4: 5,345 shares 5,345$133K<0.01%-1,525Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 505 shares 505$124K<0.01%newTimeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,236 shares; 2024Q4: 2,236 shares; 2025Q1: 27,386 shares; 2025Q2: 2,809 shares; 2025Q3: 2,709 shares; 2025Q4: 1,295 shares 1,295$120K<0.01%-1,414Timeline
FRDFRIEDMAN INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,621 shares; 2025Q4: 5,621 shares 5,621$115K<0.01%0Timeline
CBLCBL & ASSOC PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,410 shares; 2024Q4: 2,690 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 3,050 shares; 2025Q4: 3,050 shares 3,050$113K<0.01%0Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,335 shares 1,335$112K<0.01%newTimeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 420 shares 420$108K<0.01%newTimeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 177 shares 177$107K<0.01%newTimeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166 shares; 2024Q4: 166 shares; 2025Q1: 166 shares; 2025Q2: 886 shares; 2025Q3: 946 shares; 2025Q4: 916 shares 916$104K<0.01%-30Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,050 shares; 2024Q4: 7,350 shares; 2025Q1: 7,350 shares; 2025Q2: 7,250 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,275 shares 1,275$101K<0.01%newTimeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,780 shares; 2024Q4: 126,175 shares; 2025Q1: 47,088 shares; 2025Q2: 24,429 shares; 2025Q3: 17,688 shares; 2025Q4: 724 shares 724$95.7K<0.01%-16,964Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,490 shares; 2024Q4: 6,430 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 800 shares 800$90.3K<0.01%newTimeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450 shares; 2024Q4: 450 shares; 2025Q1: 450 shares; 2025Q2: 450 shares; 2025Q3: 650 shares; 2025Q4: 640 shares 640$81.6K<0.01%-10Timeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,390 shares 1,390$81.1K<0.01%newTimeline
FHBFIRST HAWAIIAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,200 shares 3,200$81K<0.01%newTimeline
TIITITAN MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,800 shares 27,800$78.1K<0.01%newTimeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 546 shares 546$75.3K<0.01%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares 1,300$75K<0.01%0Timeline
FBPFIRST BANCORP CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,550 shares 3,550$73.6K<0.01%newTimeline
UBSIUNITED BANKSHARES INC WEST VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares 1,900$73K<0.01%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 620 shares 620$72.3K<0.01%newTimeline
Bitcoin Depot IncBitcoin Depot IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,500 shares; 2025Q4: 51,500 shares 51,500$66.4K<0.01%0
DLXDELUXE CORP MEDIUM TERM NTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 930 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 2,950 shares; 2025Q4: 2,950 shares 2,950$65.9K<0.01%0Timeline
PFSPROVIDENT FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 3,100 shares 3,100$61.2K<0.01%0Timeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 860 shares 860$58.1K<0.01%newTimeline
KVHIKVH INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,802 shares 7,802$54.4K<0.01%newTimeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,288 shares 1,288$44.9K<0.01%newTimeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 300 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares 300$44.2K<0.01%0Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700 shares; 2024Q4: 700 shares; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares 700$33.6K<0.01%0Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 440 shares 440$29.4K<0.01%newTimeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,390 shares; 2024Q4: 3,090 shares; 2025Q1: 3,190 shares; 2025Q2: 3,140 shares; 2025Q3: 90 shares; 2025Q4: 90 shares 90$25.9K<0.01%0Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 520 shares; 2025Q3: 520 shares; 2025Q4: 320 shares 320$22.6K<0.01%-200Timeline
CNXCCONCENTRIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$20.8K<0.01%newTimeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,560 shares; 2025Q3: 60 shares; 2025Q4: 60 shares 60$20.3K<0.01%0Timeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 270 shares 270$20K<0.01%newTimeline
YETIYETI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 450 shares 450$19.9K<0.01%newTimeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 900 shares 900$19.5K<0.01%newTimeline
ETSYETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 350 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 350 shares; 2025Q4: 350 shares 350$19.4K<0.01%0Timeline
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,900 shares; 2024Q4: 20,100 shares; 2025Q1: 14,900 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares 400$19K<0.01%0Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 240 shares; 2025Q2: 690 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 230 shares 230$18.9K<0.01%newTimeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,380 shares; 2025Q1: 8,380 shares; 2025Q2: 7,480 shares; 2025Q3: 9,080 shares; 2025Q4: 180 shares 180$18.5K<0.01%-8,900Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80 shares 80$18K<0.01%newTimeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 750 shares 750$17.5K<0.01%newTimeline
ASTEASTEC INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 170 shares; 2025Q2: 131,935 shares; 2025Q3: 150,635 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares 400$17.3K<0.01%-150,235Timeline
NEUNEWMARKET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares 25$17.2K<0.01%0Timeline
ATSATS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 600 shares 600$16.6K<0.01%newTimeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 9,200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares 200$15.8K<0.01%0Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$14.1K<0.01%0Timeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,210 shares; 2024Q4: 7,410 shares; 2025Q1: 7,550 shares; 2025Q2: 7,450 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares 150$12.8K<0.01%0Timeline
BLOKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220 shares; 2024Q4: 220 shares; 2025Q1: 220 shares; 2025Q2: 220 shares; 2025Q3: 220 shares; 2025Q4: 220 shares 220$12.5K<0.01%0Timeline
PLTKPLAYTIKA HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,550 shares; 2024Q4: 76,550 shares; 2025Q1: 67,900 shares; 2025Q2: 66,600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,100 shares 3,100$12.2K<0.01%newTimeline
PLPLANET LABS PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 550 shares 550$10.8K<0.01%-350Timeline
LASRNLIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 350 shares; 2025Q4: 280 shares 280$10.5K<0.01%-70Timeline
PRMPERIMETER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 305,370 shares; 2025Q1: 314,170 shares; 2025Q2: 338,470 shares; 2025Q3: 344,840 shares; 2025Q4: 380 shares 380$10.5K<0.01%-344,460Timeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 180 shares; 2025Q2: 260 shares; 2025Q3: 260 shares; 2025Q4: 260 shares 260$9.96K<0.01%0Timeline
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40 shares; 2024Q4: 40 shares; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: 40 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares 40$9.74K<0.01%0Timeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 590 shares; 2025Q2: 590 shares; 2025Q3: 690 shares; 2025Q4: 540 shares 540$9.62K<0.01%-150Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60 shares; 2025Q3: 60 shares; 2025Q4: 45 shares 45$9.42K<0.01%-15Timeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 260 shares; 2025Q1: 260 shares; 2025Q2: 240 shares; 2025Q3: 220 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares 200$9.41K<0.01%-20Timeline
AAMIACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,300 shares; 2025Q2: 60,120 shares; 2025Q3: 36,100 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares 200$9.4K<0.01%-35,900Timeline
KRMDKORU MEDICAL SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 63,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares 1,600$9.3K<0.01%0Timeline
DHCDIVERSIFIED HEALTHCARE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares 1,900$9.21K<0.01%0Timeline
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 460 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$9.06K<0.01%+40Timeline
DANDANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 380 shares; 2025Q3: 380 shares; 2025Q4: 380 shares 380$9.03K<0.01%0Timeline
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 130 shares; 2025Q4: 130 shares 130$9K<0.01%0Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 360 shares; 2024Q4: 360 shares; 2025Q1: 330 shares; 2025Q2: 220 shares; 2025Q3: 190 shares; 2025Q4: 130 shares 130$8.97K<0.01%-60Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,380 shares; 2024Q4: 4,580 shares; 2025Q1: 4,580 shares; 2025Q2: 4,480 shares; 2025Q3: 80 shares; 2025Q4: 80 shares 80$8.95K<0.01%0Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,100 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$8.91K<0.01%-100Timeline
SITMSITIME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25 shares 25$8.83K<0.01%newTimeline
EYENATIONAL VISION HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 340 shares; 2025Q3: 340 shares; 2025Q4: 340 shares 340$8.78K<0.01%0Timeline
CUBICUSTOMERS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 110 shares; 2025Q4: 120 shares 120$8.77K<0.01%+10Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 120 shares; 2025Q4: 120 shares 120$8.76K<0.01%0Timeline
SFSTSOUTHERN FIRST BANCSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,170 shares; 2025Q4: 170 shares 170$8.76K<0.01%-7,000Timeline
MTRNMATERION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70 shares; 2025Q4: 70 shares 70$8.7K<0.01%0Timeline
CTRECARETRUST REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220 shares; 2024Q4: 240 shares; 2025Q1: 240 shares; 2025Q2: 240 shares; 2025Q3: 240 shares; 2025Q4: 240 shares 240$8.68K<0.01%0Timeline
MMSMAXIMUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,170 shares; 2024Q4: 52,400 shares; 2025Q1: 43,500 shares; 2025Q2: 65,800 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$8.63K<0.01%0Timeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 730 shares 730$8.53K<0.01%newTimeline
SMBKSMARTFINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 120,029 shares; 2025Q1: 124,029 shares; 2025Q2: 160,229 shares; 2025Q3: 102,681 shares; 2025Q4: 230 shares 230$8.51K<0.01%-102,451Timeline
BELFBBEL FUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50 shares 50$8.48K<0.01%newTimeline
NTBBANK OF N T BUTTERFIELD & SOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 170 shares 170$8.47K<0.01%+20Timeline
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 203,840 shares; 2024Q4: 205,540 shares; 2025Q1: 141,200 shares; 2025Q2: 187,200 shares; 2025Q3: 670 shares; 2025Q4: 240 shares 240$8.43K<0.01%-430Timeline
FBKFB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150 shares; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares 150$8.37K<0.01%0Timeline
HAPNHAPPEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 440 shares 440$8.33K<0.01%newTimeline
ATMUATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 160 shares 160$8.31K<0.01%newTimeline
WLDNWILLDAN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,770 shares; 2024Q4: 6,770 shares; 2025Q1: 18,670 shares; 2025Q2: 6,950 shares; 2025Q3: 80 shares; 2025Q4: 80 shares 80$8.29K<0.01%0Timeline
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares 30$8.28K<0.01%+5Timeline
ROGROGERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90 shares 90$8.24K<0.01%newTimeline
PAHCPHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 300 shares; 2025Q1: 330 shares; 2025Q2: 330 shares; 2025Q3: 250 shares; 2025Q4: 220 shares 220$8.22K<0.01%-30Timeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 430 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 350 shares 350$8.2K<0.01%-50Timeline
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110 shares; 2024Q4: 110 shares; 2025Q1: 110 shares; 2025Q2: 110 shares; 2025Q3: 110 shares; 2025Q4: 110 shares 110$8.17K<0.01%0Timeline
AROWARROW FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 260 shares 260$8.16K<0.01%newTimeline
APPNAPPIAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 230 shares 230$8.15K<0.01%newTimeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 120 shares; 2025Q1: 120 shares; 2025Q2: 120 shares; 2025Q3: 110 shares; 2025Q4: 110 shares 110$8.11K<0.01%0Timeline
SWXSOUTHWEST GAS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 90 shares; 2025Q2: 90 shares; 2025Q3: 90 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$8K<0.01%+10Timeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 40 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares 40$8K<0.01%0Timeline
ZDGEZEDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,432 shares; 2025Q4: 2,432 shares 2,432$7.98K<0.01%0Timeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares 50$7.97K<0.01%0Timeline
INDLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75 shares; 2024Q4: 115 shares; 2025Q1: 180 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 140 shares; 2025Q4: 140 shares 140$7.96K<0.01%0Timeline
KMTKENNAMETAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 280 shares 280$7.96K<0.01%newTimeline
SBCFSEACOAST BKG CORP FLAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250 shares; 2025Q2: 220 shares; 2025Q3: 220 shares; 2025Q4: 250 shares 250$7.86K<0.01%+30Timeline
XERSXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$7.85K<0.01%0Timeline
FORMFORMFACTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 140 shares 140$7.81K<0.01%newTimeline
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 450 shares; 2025Q3: 450 shares; 2025Q4: 450 shares 450$7.8K<0.01%0Timeline
AORTARTIVION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 270 shares; 2024Q4: 220 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 170 shares 170$7.75K<0.01%newTimeline
DAVEDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,900 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35 shares; 2025Q3: 35 shares; 2025Q4: 35 shares 35$7.75K<0.01%0Timeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 860 shares; 2024Q4: 860 shares; 2025Q1: 860 shares; 2025Q2: 860 shares; 2025Q3: 860 shares; 2025Q4: 860 shares 860$7.68K<0.01%0Timeline
HLMNHILLMAN SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 780 shares; 2025Q4: 880 shares 880$7.62K<0.01%+100Timeline
FLGTFULGENT GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 290 shares 290$7.62K<0.01%newTimeline
SGHTSIGHT SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 960 shares 960$7.61K<0.01%newTimeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80 shares; 2024Q4: 80 shares; 2025Q1: 70 shares; 2025Q2: 70 shares; 2025Q3: 70 shares; 2025Q4: 70 shares 70$7.6K<0.01%0Timeline
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 90 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70 shares 70$7.6K<0.01%newTimeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40 shares 40$7.56K<0.01%newTimeline
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50 shares 50$7.53K<0.01%newTimeline
ONTONTERRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300 shares 300$7.45K<0.01%newTimeline
ZWSZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 160 shares; 2025Q4: 160 shares 160$7.44K<0.01%0Timeline
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 207,030 shares; 2024Q4: 208,730 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 310 shares 310$7.38K<0.01%newTimeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90 shares 90$7.11K<0.01%newTimeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80 shares 80$6.97K<0.01%newTimeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 45 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 40 shares; 2025Q3: 40 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares 40$6.97K<0.01%0Timeline
UMBFUMB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 60 shares; 2025Q4: 60 shares 60$6.9K<0.01%0Timeline
PLMRPALOMAR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80 shares; 2024Q4: 80 shares; 2025Q1: 60 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares 50$6.74K<0.01%0Timeline
GFFGRIFFON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,120 shares; 2024Q4: 56,520 shares; 2025Q1: 59,320 shares; 2025Q2: 79,130 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 90 shares 90$6.63K<0.01%-10Timeline
PAXPATRIA INVESTMENTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 490 shares; 2025Q4: 410 shares 410$6.51K<0.01%-80Timeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45 shares; 2025Q2: 120 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$6.48K<0.01%0Timeline
CTEVCLARITEV CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 170 shares; 2025Q3: 140 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares 150$6.41K<0.01%+10Timeline
COURCOURSERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 660 shares; 2025Q4: 860 shares 860$6.33K<0.01%+200Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares 25$6.05K<0.01%-5Timeline
DIODDIODES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 120 shares 120$5.92K<0.01%newTimeline
NGVTINGEVITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 130 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$5.92K<0.01%-30Timeline
ZVRAZEVRA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 620 shares; 2025Q4: 620 shares 620$5.55K<0.01%0Timeline
VVXV2X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120 shares; 2024Q4: 120 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$5.46K<0.01%0Timeline
AGIOAGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares 200$5.44K<0.01%0Timeline
YINNDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250 shares; 2024Q4: 260 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 110 shares; 2025Q4: 110 shares 110$4.68K<0.01%0Timeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,490 shares; 2024Q4: 63,090 shares; 2025Q1: 103,790 shares; 2025Q2: 135,710 shares; 2025Q3: 128,500 shares; 2025Q4: 45 shares 45$4.25K<0.01%-128,455Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$3.41K<0.01%0Timeline
BGSIBOYD GROUP SERVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares 20$3.19K<0.01%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$3.07K<0.01%0Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40 shares; 2024Q4: 77,100 shares; 2025Q1: 49,255 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares 30$2.64K<0.01%0Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27 shares; 2024Q4: 27 shares; 2025Q1: 27 shares; 2025Q2: 28 shares; 2025Q3: 28 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares 28$2.39K<0.01%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$1.98K<0.01%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$1.23K<0.01%0Timeline
GSWOGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares 14$808<0.01%+7Timeline
EEMVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$512<0.01%0Timeline
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40 shares 40$103<0.01%newTimeline
RSXVANECK VECTORS RUSSIA ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85 shares; 2024Q4: 85 shares; 2025Q1: 85 shares; 2025Q2: 85 shares; 2025Q3: 85 shares; 2025Q4: 85 shares 85$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 123. All 123

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GAUGALIANO GOLD INC5,290,195$11.5Mshares
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEW52,250$9.95Mshares
ADEAADEIA INC488,103$8.2Mshares
ODPTHE ODP CORP288,902$8.05Mshares
WWWWOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC290,550$7.97Mshares
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC40,200$7.59Mshares
HSIIHEIDRICK & STRUGGLES INTL IN150,200$7.48Mshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC66,740$7.26Mshares
CTBICOMMUNITY TR BANCORP INC124,669$6.98Mshares
HBNCHORIZON BANCORP IND412,830$6.61Mshares
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORP332,400$6.37Mshares
INSMINSMED INC42,700$6.15Mshares
EFSCENTERPRISE FINL SVCS CORP101,700$5.9Mshares
OSPNONESPAN INC359,138$5.71Mshares
WRBYWARBY PARKER INC205,300$5.66Mshares
MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORP45,500$5.34Mshares
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INC98,410$5Mshares
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC243,500$4.8Mshares
LYTSLSI INDS INC OHIO203,153$4.8Mshares
SHBISHORE BANCSHARES INC278,400$4.57Mshares
NWBINORTHWEST BANCSHARES INC362,850$4.5Mshares
VRNSVARONIS SYS INC74,700$4.29Mshares
PGNYPROGYNY INC175,200$3.77Mshares
ESTCELASTIC N V44,100$3.73Mshares
INGRINGREDION INC28,830$3.52Mshares
TBRGTRUBRIDGE INC168,918$3.41Mshares
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC46,400$3.39Mshares
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INC15,100$3.31Mshares
NAGENIAGEN BIOSCIENCE INC320,272$2.99Mshares
ADNTADIENT PLC123,077$2.96Mshares
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEW125,500$2.92Mshares
DORMDORMAN PRODS INC18,360$2.86Mshares
HBTHBT FINL INC.109,891$2.77Mshares
LNNLINDSAY CORP19,200$2.7Mshares
PRGPROG HOLDINGS INC74,700$2.42Mshares
AVNTAVIENT CORPORATION62,800$2.07Mshares
ELVAELECTROVAYA INC284,700$1.68Mshares
CHWYCHEWY INC36,100$1.46Mshares
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC7,250$1.33Mshares
GMGENERAL MTRS CO20,050$1.22Mshares
FFIVF5 INC3,650$1.18Mshares
APAAPA CORPORATION44,050$1.07Mshares
FOXAFOX CORP16,200$1.02Mshares
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC7,200$1.02Mshares
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INC19,750$1Mshares
RRCRANGE RES CORP25,200$949Kshares
UNPUNION PAC CORP3,980$941Kshares
INCYINCYTE CORP11,000$933Kshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP3,700$914Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS3,170$894Kshares
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC9,000$849Kshares
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INC25,800$827Kshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR7,860$786Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP6,200$771Kshares
AVTAVNET INC13,100$685Kshares
OROR ROYALTIES INC.16,480$660Kshares
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC5,190$650Kshares
FTNTFORTINET INC6,600$555Kshares
EMX RTY CORPEMX RTY CORP91,500$471Kshares
PBYIPUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC77,800$413Kshares
ETONETON PHARMACEUTICALS INC18,503$402Kshares
CTGOCONTANGO SILVER & GOLD INC14,300$356Kshares
STRTSTRATTEC SEC CORP5,100$347Kshares
RCMTRCM TECHNOLOGIES INC13,012$345Kshares
CORECARD CORPORATIONCORECARD CORPORATION12,592$339Kshares
FSFGFIRST SAVINGS FINANCIAL GRP10,600$333Kshares
SNTSENSTAR TECHNOLOGIES CORP66,601$332Kshares
SKINSKINHEALTH SYSTEMS INC147,400$293Kshares
FTKFLOTEK INDUSTRIES INC19,600$286Kshares
CFBKCF BANKSHARES INC11,600$278Kshares
BSETBASSETT FURNITURE INDS INC16,276$255Kshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION1,430$239Kshares
RLGTRADIANT LOGISTICS INC39,600$234Kshares
TSQTOWNSQUARE MEDIA INC28,200$190Kshares
FKWLFRANKLIN WIRELESS CORP40,338$176Kshares
LFVNLIFEVANTAGE CORP13,720$133Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC267$92.2Kshares
UEICUNIVERSAL ELECTRS INC13,700$63.8Kshares
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP IND1,250$50.4Kshares
EXFYEXPENSIFY INC27,038$50Kshares
NTWKNETSOL TECHNOLOGIES INC7,729$36.7Kshares
UNMUNUM GROUP250$19.4Kshares
ORIOLD REP INTL CORP440$18.7Kshares
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC140$18.5Kshares
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INC550$17Kshares
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC400$14.2Kshares
VTRVENTAS INC200$14Kshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO39$13.5Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC200$13.5Kshares
IRDMIRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INC700$12.2Kshares
NVDUDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST88$11.5Kshares
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION30$11.1Kshares
LIFLIFE360 INC100$10.6Kshares
WENWENDYS CO1,100$10.1Kshares
CPSCOOPER-STANDARD HOLDINGS INC260$9.6Kshares
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORP150$8.91Kshares
GRCGORMAN RUPP CO190$8.82Kshares
HUCKHUCKLEBERRY AI INC520$8.24Kshares
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORP150$7.98Kshares
BABOEING CO36$7.77Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-043773 base2026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set