Skip to content

Hillman Capital Management, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1314620, BETHESDA, MD

Hillman Capital Management, Inc. reported $158,907,311 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 35.1% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-26-003212

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$159M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
35.1%
New
3
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYnew+6,676$4.55M
DDadded+62,074$2.5M
AKAMadded+27,766$2.42M
FISVadded+15,476$1.04M
KMXadded+19,599$757K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WBDreduced-116,127-$3.35M
NUEreduced-19,783-$3.23M
ELreduced-15,885-$1.66M
BIIBreduced-7,838-$1.38M
ASMLreduced-1,258-$1.35M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-26-003212, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $158,907,311, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,133,772 shares; 2024Q4: 922,574 shares; 2025Q1: 658,034 shares; 2025Q2: 595,547 shares; 2025Q3: 330,727 shares; 2025Q4: 214,600 shares 214,600$6.18M3.89%-116,127Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,718 shares; 2025Q1: 9,277 shares; 2025Q2: 7,716 shares; 2025Q3: 6,768 shares; 2025Q4: 5,510 shares 5,510$5.89M3.71%-1,258Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,795 shares; 2024Q4: 104,638 shares; 2025Q1: 95,274 shares; 2025Q2: 81,599 shares; 2025Q3: 70,688 shares; 2025Q4: 54,803 shares 54,803$5.74M3.61%-15,885Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,527 shares; 2024Q4: 119,636 shares; 2025Q1: 100,450 shares; 2025Q2: 92,997 shares; 2025Q3: 82,359 shares; 2025Q4: 71,685 shares 71,685$5.69M3.58%-10,674Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 196,896 shares; 2024Q4: 231,151 shares; 2025Q1: 165,143 shares; 2025Q2: 152,599 shares; 2025Q3: 141,779 shares; 2025Q4: 114,336 shares 114,336$5.61M3.53%-27,443Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,533 shares; 2024Q4: 57,098 shares; 2025Q1: 37,538 shares; 2025Q2: 31,577 shares; 2025Q3: 28,492 shares; 2025Q4: 25,427 shares 25,427$5.52M3.47%-3,065Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,253 shares; 2024Q4: 43,066 shares; 2025Q1: 44,025 shares; 2025Q2: 41,972 shares; 2025Q3: 38,354 shares; 2025Q4: 30,516 shares 30,516$5.37M3.38%-7,838Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,244 shares; 2024Q4: 111,900 shares; 2025Q1: 83,743 shares; 2025Q2: 82,222 shares; 2025Q3: 71,174 shares; 2025Q4: 133,248 shares 133,248$5.36M3.37%+62,074Timeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,101 shares; 2024Q4: 120,423 shares; 2025Q1: 103,850 shares; 2025Q2: 87,093 shares; 2025Q3: 90,738 shares; 2025Q4: 82,631 shares 82,631$5.29M3.33%-8,107Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,326 shares; 2024Q4: 98,540 shares; 2025Q1: 80,773 shares; 2025Q2: 74,680 shares; 2025Q3: 79,264 shares; 2025Q4: 76,031 shares 76,031$5.12M3.22%-3,233Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,668 shares; 2024Q4: 21,487 shares; 2025Q1: 16,145 shares; 2025Q2: 13,095 shares; 2025Q3: 11,470 shares; 2025Q4: 10,585 shares 10,585$5.12M3.22%-885Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,228 shares; 2024Q4: 6,236 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,676 shares 6,676$4.55M2.86%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 231,059 shares; 2024Q4: 319,969 shares; 2025Q1: 241,581 shares; 2025Q2: 234,628 shares; 2025Q3: 216,552 shares; 2025Q4: 175,304 shares 175,304$4.37M2.75%-41,248Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,408 shares; 2024Q4: 113,255 shares; 2025Q1: 93,011 shares; 2025Q2: 90,843 shares; 2025Q3: 74,155 shares; 2025Q4: 68,140 shares 68,140$4.34M2.73%-6,015Timeline
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,219 shares; 2024Q4: 113,869 shares; 2025Q1: 84,101 shares; 2025Q2: 79,610 shares; 2025Q3: 91,489 shares; 2025Q4: 111,088 shares 111,088$4.29M2.7%+19,599Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 239,719 shares; 2024Q4: 247,316 shares; 2025Q1: 204,998 shares; 2025Q2: 209,731 shares; 2025Q3: 211,151 shares; 2025Q4: 176,807 shares 176,807$4.29M2.7%-34,344Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,687 shares; 2024Q4: 78,939 shares; 2025Q1: 58,557 shares; 2025Q2: 55,598 shares; 2025Q3: 52,815 shares; 2025Q4: 45,969 shares 45,969$4.13M2.6%-6,846Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 222,703 shares; 2024Q4: 204,071 shares; 2025Q1: 182,012 shares; 2025Q2: 178,429 shares; 2025Q3: 236,603 shares; 2025Q4: 211,541 shares 211,541$4.04M2.54%-25,062Timeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,006 shares; 2024Q4: 141,340 shares; 2025Q1: 103,772 shares; 2025Q2: 94,210 shares; 2025Q3: 173,034 shares; 2025Q4: 140,684 shares 140,684$3.92M2.47%-32,350Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 146,173 shares; 2025Q1: 190,279 shares; 2025Q2: 175,788 shares; 2025Q3: 188,254 shares; 2025Q4: 148,052 shares 148,052$3.86M2.43%-40,202Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160,445 shares; 2024Q4: 114,671 shares; 2025Q1: 65,019 shares; 2025Q2: 71,815 shares; 2025Q3: 69,440 shares; 2025Q4: 53,966 shares 53,966$2.91M1.83%-15,474Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,730 shares; 2024Q4: 1,658 shares; 2025Q1: 1,804 shares; 2025Q2: 16,099 shares; 2025Q3: 11,175 shares; 2025Q4: 9,444 shares 9,444$2.87M1.81%-1,731Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,778 shares; 2024Q4: 118,317 shares; 2025Q1: 92,723 shares; 2025Q2: 75,220 shares; 2025Q3: 62,293 shares; 2025Q4: 53,293 shares 53,293$2.84M1.79%-9,000Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,149 shares; 2025Q3: 4,233 shares; 2025Q4: 31,999 shares 31,999$2.79M1.76%+27,766Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,980 shares; 2024Q4: 68,065 shares; 2025Q1: 40,310 shares; 2025Q2: 28,762 shares; 2025Q3: 27,452 shares; 2025Q4: 24,539 shares 24,539$2.79M1.76%-2,913Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,133 shares; 2024Q4: 24,704 shares; 2025Q1: 17,023 shares; 2025Q2: 16,823 shares; 2025Q3: 16,814 shares; 2025Q4: 14,230 shares 14,230$2.76M1.74%-2,584Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,205 shares; 2024Q4: 21,157 shares; 2025Q1: 14,333 shares; 2025Q2: 12,148 shares; 2025Q3: 12,371 shares; 2025Q4: 10,397 shares 10,397$2.75M1.73%-1,974Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,967 shares; 2024Q4: 26,284 shares; 2025Q1: 24,386 shares; 2025Q2: 25,585 shares; 2025Q3: 25,824 shares; 2025Q4: 28,562 shares 28,562$2.74M1.73%+2,738Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,005 shares; 2024Q4: 148,923 shares; 2025Q1: 108,575 shares; 2025Q2: 99,263 shares; 2025Q3: 92,994 shares; 2025Q4: 90,861 shares 90,861$2.72M1.71%-2,133Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,731 shares; 2024Q4: 140,965 shares; 2025Q1: 90,959 shares; 2025Q2: 79,527 shares; 2025Q3: 72,697 shares; 2025Q4: 65,177 shares 65,177$2.65M1.67%-7,520Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,455 shares; 2024Q4: 52,391 shares; 2025Q1: 40,921 shares; 2025Q2: 38,294 shares; 2025Q3: 29,708 shares; 2025Q4: 25,695 shares 25,695$2.63M1.66%-4,013Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,900 shares; 2025Q4: 38,376 shares 38,376$2.58M1.62%+15,476Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,900 shares; 2024Q4: 10,240 shares; 2025Q1: 9,905 shares; 2025Q2: 8,328 shares; 2025Q3: 8,443 shares; 2025Q4: 7,269 shares 7,269$2.54M1.6%-1,174Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 471 shares; 2024Q4: 529 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,181 shares; 2025Q4: 7,681 shares 7,681$2.54M1.6%-500Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,081 shares; 2024Q4: 1,271 shares; 2025Q1: 21,968 shares; 2025Q2: 18,310 shares; 2025Q3: 18,803 shares; 2025Q4: 18,020 shares 18,020$2.49M1.56%-783Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,273 shares; 2025Q4: 8,906 shares 8,906$2.45M1.54%-1,367Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,884 shares; 2025Q4: 24,616 shares 24,616$2.44M1.54%-7,268Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,808 shares; 2025Q2: 18,608 shares; 2025Q3: 14,708 shares; 2025Q4: 13,308 shares 13,308$2.42M1.52%-1,400Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,334 shares; 2024Q4: 191,415 shares; 2025Q1: 151,149 shares; 2025Q2: 140,744 shares; 2025Q3: 144,696 shares; 2025Q4: 138,945 shares 138,945$2.41M1.51%-5,751Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,845 shares; 2024Q4: 11,413 shares; 2025Q1: 10,989 shares; 2025Q2: 11,079 shares; 2025Q3: 10,925 shares; 2025Q4: 11,079 shares 11,079$2.4M1.51%+154Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 51,395 shares; 2025Q1: 37,199 shares; 2025Q2: 29,355 shares; 2025Q3: 29,842 shares; 2025Q4: 25,705 shares 25,705$2.22M1.4%-4,137Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 412 shares; 2024Q4: 772 shares; 2025Q1: 732 shares; 2025Q2: 732 shares; 2025Q3: 1,277 shares; 2025Q4: 1,022 shares 1,022$700K0.44%-255Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,943 shares; 2024Q4: 42,140 shares; 2025Q1: 30,665 shares; 2025Q2: 26,829 shares; 2025Q3: 22,486 shares; 2025Q4: 2,703 shares 2,703$441K0.28%-19,783Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,865 shares; 2025Q1: 76,353 shares; 2025Q2: 49,536 shares; 2025Q3: 5,450 shares; 2025Q4: 6,646 shares 6,646$423K0.27%+1,196Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,738 shares; 2024Q4: 2,604 shares; 2025Q1: 2,589 shares; 2025Q2: 2,638 shares; 2025Q3: 2,389 shares; 2025Q4: 2,247 shares 2,247$412K0.26%-142Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,709 shares; 2024Q4: 1,648 shares; 2025Q1: 1,706 shares; 2025Q2: 1,504 shares; 2025Q3: 1,317 shares; 2025Q4: 1,310 shares 1,310$404K0.25%-7Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,672 shares; 2025Q1: 2,926 shares; 2025Q2: 3,153 shares; 2025Q3: 3,140 shares; 2025Q4: 3,132 shares 3,132$377K0.24%-8Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 820 shares; 2025Q4: 634 shares 634$367K0.23%-186Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,741 shares; 2024Q4: 1,714 shares; 2025Q1: 1,795 shares; 2025Q2: 1,935 shares; 2025Q3: 1,473 shares; 2025Q4: 1,148 shares 1,148$360K0.23%-325Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,207 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,512 shares; 2025Q2: 3,802 shares; 2025Q3: 3,748 shares; 2025Q4: 3,739 shares 3,739$359K0.23%-9Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 331 shares; 2025Q1: 343 shares; 2025Q2: 363 shares; 2025Q3: 342 shares; 2025Q4: 333 shares 333$356K0.22%-9Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,938 shares; 2025Q1: 8,430 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,362 shares 4,362$350K0.22%newTimeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,165 shares; 2024Q4: 927 shares; 2025Q1: 1,033 shares; 2025Q2: 1,123 shares; 2025Q3: 1,145 shares; 2025Q4: 1,367 shares 1,367$338K0.21%+222Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,482 shares; 2024Q4: 2,426 shares; 2025Q1: 2,429 shares; 2025Q2: 2,433 shares; 2025Q3: 2,433 shares; 2025Q4: 2,433 shares 2,433$234K0.15%0Timeline
BWXSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,240 shares 6,240$141K0.09%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,700 shares; 2024Q4: 36,104 shares; 2025Q1: 22,308 shares; 2025Q2: 17,208 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares 6$1.88K<0.01%-2Timeline

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-003212 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set