Skip to content

Hibernia Wealth Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1950637, BATON ROUGE, LA

Hibernia Wealth Partners, LLC reported $184,645,382 across 82 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 70.37% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000844

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$185M
Holdings
82
Top 10 weight
70.37%
New
9
Sold out
49

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMadded+10,803$1.48M
AMDnew+843$490K
ALAInew+9,561$436K
GOOGnew+996$352K
SPEMadded+5,927$307K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BILreduced-274,173-$25.1M
DIVOreduced-429,351-$19.6M
SPYreduced-26,143-$19.5M
BUFRreduced-497,458-$18.2M
XLSRreduced-194,121-$12.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000844, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $184,645,382, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 639,683 shares; 2024Q4: 340,621 shares; 2025Q1: 308,738 shares; 2025Q2: 550,209 shares; 2025Q3: 267,627 shares; 2025Q4: 518,073 shares; 2026Q1: 529,954 shares; 2026Q2: 255,781 shares 255,781$23.4M12.69%-274,173Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,574 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,215 shares; 2025Q4: 56,352 shares; 2026Q1: 55,865 shares; 2026Q2: 29,722 shares 29,722$22.2M12.02%-26,143Timeline
DIVOAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 724,871 shares; 2024Q4: 391,923 shares; 2025Q1: 407,798 shares; 2025Q2: 830,912 shares; 2025Q3: 410,234 shares; 2025Q4: 840,268 shares; 2026Q1: 870,390 shares; 2026Q2: 441,039 shares 441,039$20.2M10.92%-429,351Timeline
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 876,250 shares; 2024Q4: 464,800 shares; 2025Q1: 504,537 shares; 2025Q2: 1,003,204 shares; 2025Q3: 519,808 shares; 2025Q4: 1,017,400 shares; 2026Q1: 989,332 shares; 2026Q2: 491,874 shares 491,874$18M9.73%-497,458Timeline
XLSRSSGA ACTIVE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 445,909 shares; 2024Q4: 218,473 shares; 2025Q1: 211,492 shares; 2025Q2: 420,646 shares; 2025Q3: 219,325 shares; 2025Q4: 420,972 shares; 2026Q1: 414,574 shares; 2026Q2: 220,453 shares 220,453$14.3M7.74%-194,121Timeline
FISRSSGA ACTIVE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 727,539 shares; 2024Q4: 361,760 shares; 2025Q1: 356,259 shares; 2025Q2: 692,390 shares; 2025Q3: 351,293 shares; 2025Q4: 725,588 shares; 2026Q1: 759,071 shares; 2026Q2: 409,212 shares 409,212$10.5M5.68%-349,859Timeline
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,610 shares; 2024Q4: 28,695 shares; 2025Q1: 60,183 shares; 2025Q2: 120,061 shares; 2025Q3: 63,267 shares; 2025Q4: 128,660 shares; 2026Q1: 132,824 shares; 2026Q2: 72,824 shares 72,824$7.02M3.8%-60,000Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 258,318 shares; 2024Q4: 115,592 shares; 2025Q1: 86,258 shares; 2025Q2: 172,419 shares; 2025Q3: 91,029 shares; 2025Q4: 181,470 shares; 2026Q1: 183,755 shares; 2026Q2: 95,843 shares 95,843$5.53M2.99%-87,912Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,584 shares; 2024Q4: 12,506 shares; 2025Q1: 16,165 shares; 2025Q2: 31,631 shares; 2025Q3: 16,119 shares; 2025Q4: 30,487 shares; 2026Q1: 23,282 shares; 2026Q2: 12,438 shares 12,438$4.58M2.48%-10,844Timeline
BILSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,582 shares; 2024Q4: 19,513 shares; 2025Q1: 38,169 shares; 2025Q2: 75,902 shares; 2025Q3: 39,910 shares; 2025Q4: 81,436 shares; 2026Q1: 84,492 shares; 2026Q2: 42,906 shares 42,906$4.26M2.31%-41,586Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,373 shares; 2024Q4: 44,374 shares; 2025Q1: 43,085 shares; 2025Q2: 86,151 shares; 2025Q3: 45,203 shares; 2025Q4: 88,406 shares; 2026Q1: 86,425 shares; 2026Q2: 45,633 shares 45,633$3.08M1.67%-40,792Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,138 shares; 2024Q4: 18,519 shares; 2025Q1: 16,364 shares; 2025Q2: 58,253 shares; 2025Q3: 41,020 shares; 2025Q4: 84,005 shares; 2026Q1: 91,310 shares; 2026Q2: 48,176 shares 48,176$2.96M1.6%-43,134Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,507 shares; 2024Q4: 2,819 shares; 2025Q1: 2,973 shares; 2025Q2: 6,403 shares; 2025Q3: 3,567 shares; 2025Q4: 7,014 shares; 2026Q1: 7,469 shares; 2026Q2: 3,886 shares 3,886$2.86M1.55%-3,583Timeline
SPIBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,151 shares; 2025Q2: 132,542 shares; 2025Q3: 69,209 shares; 2025Q4: 141,774 shares; 2026Q1: 151,783 shares; 2026Q2: 77,707 shares 77,707$2.6M1.41%-74,076Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,543 shares; 2024Q4: 37,405 shares; 2025Q1: 37,454 shares; 2025Q2: 76,157 shares; 2025Q3: 38,162 shares; 2025Q4: 63,378 shares; 2026Q1: 53,106 shares; 2026Q2: 26,758 shares 26,758$2.58M1.4%-26,348Timeline
EBNDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 217,987 shares; 2024Q4: 109,695 shares; 2025Q1: 106,641 shares; 2025Q2: 209,403 shares; 2025Q3: 106,817 shares; 2025Q4: 208,680 shares; 2026Q1: 197,199 shares; 2026Q2: 105,435 shares 105,435$2.21M1.19%-91,764Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,583 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,565 shares; 2025Q3: 5,988 shares; 2025Q4: 3,764 shares; 2026Q1: 4,180 shares; 2026Q2: 14,983 shares 14,983$2.05M1.11%+10,803Timeline
TIPXSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 219,099 shares; 2024Q4: 104,573 shares; 2025Q1: 90,452 shares; 2025Q2: 175,092 shares; 2025Q3: 86,426 shares; 2025Q4: 177,310 shares; 2026Q1: 182,867 shares; 2026Q2: 100,721 shares 100,721$1.91M1.03%-82,146Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 195,013 shares; 2024Q4: 66,266 shares; 2025Q1: 16,268 shares; 2025Q2: 33,078 shares; 2025Q3: 18,809 shares; 2025Q4: 36,713 shares; 2026Q1: 52,219 shares; 2026Q2: 36,901 shares 36,901$1.86M1.01%-15,318Timeline
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,907 shares; 2024Q4: 35,521 shares; 2025Q1: 34,385 shares; 2025Q2: 68,346 shares; 2025Q3: 36,082 shares; 2025Q4: 74,528 shares; 2026Q1: 77,788 shares; 2026Q2: 43,629 shares 43,629$1.76M0.95%-34,159Timeline
EMHCSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,440 shares; 2024Q4: 45,061 shares; 2025Q1: 53,451 shares; 2025Q2: 106,150 shares; 2025Q3: 56,041 shares; 2025Q4: 112,554 shares; 2026Q1: 118,020 shares; 2026Q2: 66,761 shares 66,761$1.7M0.92%-51,259Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,370 shares; 2024Q4: 3,812 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,515 shares; 2026Q1: 13,970 shares; 2026Q2: 14,824 shares 14,824$1.47M0.79%+854Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,605 shares; 2024Q4: 2,151 shares; 2025Q1: 1,869 shares; 2025Q2: 6,817 shares; 2025Q3: 2,385 shares; 2025Q4: 6,564 shares; 2026Q1: 7,206 shares; 2026Q2: 3,960 shares 3,960$1.15M0.62%-3,246Timeline
IFRAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,859 shares; 2026Q1: 30,438 shares; 2026Q2: 16,713 shares 16,713$1.05M0.57%-13,725Timeline
SMLFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,001 shares; 2024Q4: 8,895 shares; 2025Q1: 8,878 shares; 2025Q2: 17,773 shares; 2025Q3: 9,046 shares; 2025Q4: 23,003 shares; 2026Q1: 23,027 shares; 2026Q2: 11,794 shares 11,794$1.05M0.57%-11,233Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,801 shares; 2024Q4: 7,026 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,512 shares; 2025Q3: 3,309 shares; 2025Q4: 4,701 shares; 2026Q1: 5,574 shares; 2026Q2: 5,159 shares 5,159$1.03M0.56%-415Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,556 shares; 2024Q4: 607 shares; 2025Q1: 1,243 shares; 2025Q2: 4,614 shares; 2025Q3: 1,531 shares; 2025Q4: 4,190 shares; 2026Q1: 4,947 shares; 2026Q2: 2,765 shares 2,765$1.03M0.56%-2,182Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,245 shares; 2026Q2: 19,172 shares 19,172$993K0.54%+5,927Timeline
EMGFISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,381 shares; 2026Q1: 24,649 shares; 2026Q2: 13,262 shares 13,262$972K0.53%-11,387Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,595 shares; 2024Q4: 1,019 shares; 2025Q1: 1,014 shares; 2025Q2: 2,120 shares; 2025Q3: 1,021 shares; 2025Q4: 2,152 shares; 2026Q1: 2,255 shares; 2026Q2: 1,179 shares 1,179$883K0.48%-1,076Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,215 shares; 2024Q4: 1,058 shares; 2025Q1: 1,523 shares; 2025Q2: 3,821 shares; 2025Q3: 2,167 shares; 2025Q4: 3,341 shares; 2026Q1: 4,415 shares; 2026Q2: 3,663 shares 3,663$873K0.47%-752Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,772 shares; 2024Q4: 1,798 shares; 2025Q1: 1,952 shares; 2025Q2: 4,015 shares; 2025Q3: 2,048 shares; 2025Q4: 4,166 shares; 2026Q1: 4,595 shares; 2026Q2: 2,442 shares 2,442$740K0.4%-2,153Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,774 shares; 2024Q4: 12,997 shares; 2025Q1: 12,997 shares; 2025Q2: 25,994 shares; 2025Q3: 12,997 shares; 2025Q4: 25,994 shares; 2026Q1: 26,542 shares; 2026Q2: 13,423 shares 13,423$718K0.39%-13,119Timeline
DSTLETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,264 shares; 2024Q4: 10,819 shares; 2025Q1: 11,686 shares; 2025Q2: 23,396 shares; 2025Q3: 11,787 shares; 2025Q4: 23,438 shares; 2026Q1: 23,897 shares; 2026Q2: 11,870 shares 11,870$711K0.39%-12,027Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,648 shares; 2024Q4: 3,573 shares; 2025Q1: 1,055 shares; 2025Q2: 3,697 shares; 2025Q3: 1,668 shares; 2025Q4: 3,775 shares; 2026Q1: 4,104 shares; 2026Q2: 2,116 shares 2,116$693K0.38%-1,988Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,763 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,805 shares; 2025Q3: 1,026 shares; 2025Q4: 3,235 shares; 2026Q1: 3,406 shares; 2026Q2: 1,689 shares 1,689$638K0.35%-1,717Timeline
SNTHTIDAL TRUST IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,284 shares; 2025Q4: 42,568 shares; 2026Q1: 42,568 shares; 2026Q2: 21,284 shares 21,284$633K0.34%-21,284Timeline
IEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,944 shares; 2026Q2: 8,607 shares 8,607$627K0.34%-7,337Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,587 shares; 2024Q4: 1,726 shares; 2025Q1: 2,225 shares; 2025Q2: 7,864 shares; 2025Q3: 3,014 shares; 2025Q4: 6,573 shares; 2026Q1: 7,060 shares; 2026Q2: 3,565 shares 3,565$591K0.32%-3,495Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,519 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,830 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,358 shares; 2026Q1: 2,428 shares; 2026Q2: 1,112 shares 1,112$531K0.29%-1,316Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,643 shares; 2024Q4: 1,102 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,794 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,029 shares; 2026Q1: 1,621 shares; 2026Q2: 1,379 shares 1,379$493K0.27%-242Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 843 shares 843$490K0.27%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 549 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 661 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 610 shares; 2026Q1: 675 shares; 2026Q2: 432 shares 432$460K0.25%-243Timeline
GWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,095 shares; 2024Q4: 19,921 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,978 shares; 2025Q3: 5,534 shares; 2025Q4: 10,885 shares; 2026Q1: 13,891 shares; 2026Q2: 10,362 shares 10,362$453K0.25%-3,529Timeline
SPABSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 123,334 shares; 2024Q4: 63,269 shares; 2025Q1: 45,106 shares; 2025Q2: 86,164 shares; 2025Q3: 38,862 shares; 2025Q4: 60,264 shares; 2026Q1: 32,953 shares; 2026Q2: 17,500 shares 17,500$447K0.24%-15,453Timeline
ALAITHE ALGER ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,561 shares 9,561$436K0.24%newTimeline
CERYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,899 shares; 2026Q2: 13,005 shares 13,005$435K0.24%+4,106Timeline
GBILGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,811 shares; 2024Q4: 24,936 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,135 shares; 2026Q1: 6,267 shares; 2026Q2: 4,253 shares 4,253$426K0.23%-2,014Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,697 shares; 2024Q4: 1,275 shares; 2025Q1: 1,295 shares; 2025Q2: 2,639 shares; 2025Q3: 1,295 shares; 2025Q4: 2,603 shares; 2026Q1: 2,551 shares; 2026Q2: 5,102 shares 5,102$411K0.22%+2,551Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 579 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 641 shares; 2026Q1: 818 shares; 2026Q2: 707 shares 707$398K0.22%-111Timeline
EFAVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,112 shares; 2024Q4: 4,072 shares; 2025Q1: 4,002 shares; 2025Q2: 8,053 shares; 2025Q3: 4,027 shares; 2025Q4: 8,438 shares; 2026Q1: 8,784 shares; 2026Q2: 4,418 shares 4,418$387K0.21%-4,366Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,210 shares; 2026Q1: 3,033 shares; 2026Q2: 3,691 shares 3,691$383K0.21%+658Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 996 shares 996$352K0.19%newTimeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,066 shares; 2024Q4: 2,245 shares; 2025Q1: 2,215 shares; 2025Q2: 4,069 shares; 2025Q3: 2,142 shares; 2025Q4: 4,088 shares; 2026Q1: 3,976 shares; 2026Q2: 2,095 shares 2,095$344K0.19%-1,881Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,414 shares; 2026Q2: 2,824 shares 2,824$336K0.18%-3,590Timeline
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,317 shares; 2024Q4: 20,660 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,449 shares; 2026Q2: 12,359 shares 12,359$324K0.18%-90Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,439 shares; 2024Q4: 850 shares; 2025Q1: 814 shares; 2025Q2: 1,660 shares; 2025Q3: 814 shares; 2025Q4: 1,663 shares; 2026Q1: 1,652 shares; 2026Q2: 821 shares 821$303K0.16%-831Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 880 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 895 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,117 shares; 2026Q1: 1,132 shares; 2026Q2: 584 shares 584$300K0.16%-548Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,278 shares; 2024Q4: 9,640 shares; 2025Q1: 5,708 shares; 2025Q2: 9,032 shares; 2025Q3: 4,516 shares; 2025Q4: 7,038 shares; 2026Q1: 6,474 shares; 2026Q2: 3,237 shares 3,237$292K0.16%-3,237Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,057 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,342 shares; 2026Q1: 1,683 shares; 2026Q2: 1,126 shares 1,126$286K0.15%-557Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,270 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,650 shares; 2026Q1: 5,602 shares; 2026Q2: 1,604 shares 1,604$283K0.15%-3,998Timeline
QQQINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,799 shares; 2025Q4: 11,599 shares; 2026Q1: 9,664 shares; 2026Q2: 4,832 shares 4,832$274K0.15%-4,832Timeline
SPTISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,851 shares; 2024Q4: 21,305 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,335 shares; 2026Q2: 8,706 shares 8,706$247K0.13%-2,629Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,078 shares; 2024Q4: 1,039 shares; 2025Q1: 1,039 shares; 2025Q2: 2,078 shares; 2025Q3: 1,043 shares; 2025Q4: 2,086 shares; 2026Q1: 2,086 shares; 2026Q2: 1,044 shares 1,044$247K0.13%-1,042Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,044 shares; 2026Q1: 2,637 shares; 2026Q2: 1,733 shares 1,733$242K0.13%-904Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,414 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,112 shares; 2025Q3: 3,557 shares; 2025Q4: 6,682 shares; 2026Q1: 6,682 shares; 2026Q2: 3,342 shares 3,342$238K0.13%-3,340Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,685 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,011 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,772 shares; 2026Q1: 6,179 shares; 2026Q2: 2,102 shares 2,102$238K0.13%-4,077Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 849 shares 849$234K0.13%newTimeline
SPLBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,299 shares 10,299$231K0.12%newTimeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,203 shares 5,203$229K0.12%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,373 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 663 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 542 shares 542$225K0.12%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,253 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 776 shares; 2026Q2: 553 shares 553$220K0.12%-223Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 190 shares 190$219K0.12%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,016 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,337 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,566 shares; 2026Q1: 1,637 shares; 2026Q2: 636 shares 636$215K0.12%-1,001Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,284 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 528 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 610 shares; 2026Q1: 626 shares; 2026Q2: 314 shares 314$215K0.12%-312Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,598 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 766 shares; 2025Q2: 2,194 shares; 2025Q3: 808 shares; 2025Q4: 2,171 shares; 2026Q1: 2,175 shares; 2026Q2: 794 shares 794$215K0.12%-1,381Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,413 shares; 2025Q1: 11,052 shares; 2025Q2: 16,449 shares; 2025Q3: 5,493 shares; 2025Q4: 11,688 shares; 2026Q1: 12,714 shares; 2026Q2: 6,357 shares 6,357$212K0.11%-6,357Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,043 shares; 2026Q2: 3,463 shares 3,463$211K0.11%-580Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,887 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,340 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,608 shares; 2026Q1: 3,691 shares; 2026Q2: 2,056 shares 2,056$210K0.11%-1,635Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,890 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,101 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,234 shares; 2026Q1: 5,573 shares; 2026Q2: 2,624 shares 2,624$202K0.11%-2,949Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,136 shares 6,136$201K0.11%newTimeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,468 shares; 2026Q1: 18,249 shares; 2026Q2: 14,520 shares 14,520$192K0.1%-3,729Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL1,466$703Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC6,012$558Kshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW3,411$545Kshares
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC1,176$510Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC2,109$477Kshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC1,324$474Kshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC2,635$436Kshares
IEFAISHARES TR4,795$434Kshares
ABBVABBVIE INC1,874$407Kshares
PLDPROLOGIS INC.3,070$406Kshares
LINLINDE PLC816$404Kshares
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INC3,367$390Kshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC3,145$378Kshares
PECOPHILLIPS EDISON & CO INC9,868$369Kshares
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC832$347Kshares
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP497$339Kshares
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP1,334$330Kshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC754$321Kshares
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC1,672$290Kshares
IEMGISHARES INC4,157$290Kshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL1,518$288Kshares
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L12,508$279Kshares
UNPUNION PAC CORP1,141$277Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES2,696$277Kshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP1,585$274Kshares
LOWLOWES COS INC1,138$269Kshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND1,354$269Kshares
TAT&T INC9,105$264Kshares
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F4,780$258Kshares
UTESETFIS SER TR I3,194$255Kshares
GOVTISHARES TR10,982$252Kshares
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLC5,950$237Kshares
SDOGALPS ETF TR3,592$234Kshares
IAUISHARES GOLD TR2,641$233Kshares
ARWARROW ELECTRS INC1,622$233Kshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY781$228Kshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO1,543$223Kshares
FDXFEDEX CORP624$222Kshares
NDAQNASDAQ INC2,617$222Kshares
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,664$221Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC1,499$219Kshares
SPMBSPDR SERIES TRUST9,517$213Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC1,342$208Kshares
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION1,881$205Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW7,010$201Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC1,700$201Kshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR10,394$165Kshares
HNSTHONEST CO INC12,538$36.9Kshares
NAKNORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LT15,000$21Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000844 base2026-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000844 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000555 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000253 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-25-000261 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-001074 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000503 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000154 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950637-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950637-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950637-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950637-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001387131-23-012162 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set