Skip to content

HFR Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1877822, NISKAYUNA, NY

HFR Wealth Management, LLC reported $409,691,759 across 53 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.83% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001877822-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$410M
Holdings
53
Top 10 weight
43.83%
New
4
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYnew+300$224K
IBMnew+783$220K
TRadded+5,554$220K
TSLAnew+506$213K
MSFTnew+544$203K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TJXreduced-5,747-$871K
AAPLreduced-2,683-$776K
APHreduced-3,715-$655K
DUKreduced-3,820-$484K
COSTreduced-457-$428K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001877822-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $409,691,759, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 236,281 shares; 2024Q4: 233,899 shares; 2025Q1: 231,976 shares; 2025Q2: 231,448 shares; 2025Q3: 227,768 shares; 2025Q4: 214,793 shares; 2026Q1: 131,692 shares; 2026Q2: 127,977 shares 127,977$22.6M5.51%-3,715Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,252 shares; 2024Q4: 95,163 shares; 2025Q1: 93,744 shares; 2025Q2: 89,574 shares; 2025Q3: 81,712 shares; 2025Q4: 81,233 shares; 2026Q1: 79,909 shares; 2026Q2: 77,226 shares 77,226$22.3M5.45%-2,683Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99,281 shares; 2024Q4: 97,983 shares; 2025Q1: 96,885 shares; 2025Q2: 97,042 shares; 2025Q3: 96,332 shares; 2025Q4: 95,980 shares; 2026Q1: 94,022 shares; 2026Q2: 92,387 shares 92,387$22M5.37%-1,635Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 144,482 shares; 2024Q4: 142,914 shares; 2025Q1: 141,344 shares; 2025Q2: 140,627 shares; 2025Q3: 139,768 shares; 2025Q4: 138,909 shares; 2026Q1: 135,232 shares; 2026Q2: 129,485 shares 129,485$19.6M4.79%-5,747Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,165 shares; 2024Q4: 19,083 shares; 2025Q1: 18,832 shares; 2025Q2: 18,817 shares; 2025Q3: 18,735 shares; 2025Q4: 18,709 shares; 2026Q1: 18,307 shares; 2026Q2: 17,850 shares 17,850$16.7M4.08%-457Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 101,866 shares; 2024Q4: 100,768 shares; 2025Q1: 99,601 shares; 2025Q2: 99,442 shares; 2025Q3: 98,976 shares; 2025Q4: 98,876 shares; 2026Q1: 97,410 shares; 2026Q2: 96,378 shares 96,378$16.4M4%-1,032Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 176,916 shares; 2024Q4: 174,691 shares; 2025Q1: 174,297 shares; 2025Q2: 175,149 shares; 2025Q3: 174,715 shares; 2025Q4: 174,107 shares; 2026Q1: 170,266 shares; 2026Q2: 167,634 shares 167,634$15.5M3.78%-2,632Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,433 shares; 2024Q4: 46,312 shares; 2025Q1: 45,830 shares; 2025Q2: 45,852 shares; 2025Q3: 45,920 shares; 2025Q4: 46,041 shares; 2026Q1: 45,287 shares; 2026Q2: 44,666 shares 44,666$15.3M3.74%-621Timeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,736 shares; 2024Q4: 26,541 shares; 2025Q1: 26,263 shares; 2025Q2: 26,452 shares; 2025Q3: 26,374 shares; 2025Q4: 26,551 shares; 2026Q1: 26,040 shares; 2026Q2: 25,825 shares 25,825$14.8M3.61%-215Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,405 shares; 2024Q4: 69,887 shares; 2025Q1: 70,384 shares; 2025Q2: 71,138 shares; 2025Q3: 71,817 shares; 2025Q4: 102,334 shares; 2026Q1: 100,177 shares; 2026Q2: 97,734 shares 97,734$14.3M3.5%-2,443Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,409 shares; 2024Q4: 62,578 shares; 2025Q1: 62,434 shares; 2025Q2: 63,221 shares; 2025Q3: 63,570 shares; 2025Q4: 64,103 shares; 2026Q1: 62,921 shares; 2026Q2: 61,777 shares 61,777$13.9M3.38%-1,144Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,376 shares; 2024Q4: 37,452 shares; 2025Q1: 37,663 shares; 2025Q2: 38,112 shares; 2025Q3: 38,450 shares; 2025Q4: 38,664 shares; 2026Q1: 38,020 shares; 2026Q2: 37,596 shares 37,596$13.6M3.32%-424Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,359 shares; 2024Q4: 54,234 shares; 2025Q1: 53,971 shares; 2025Q2: 54,641 shares; 2025Q3: 54,905 shares; 2025Q4: 54,898 shares; 2026Q1: 53,941 shares; 2026Q2: 53,284 shares 53,284$12.7M3.1%-657Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,352 shares; 2024Q4: 45,349 shares; 2025Q1: 45,843 shares; 2025Q2: 46,435 shares; 2025Q3: 46,924 shares; 2025Q4: 47,421 shares; 2026Q1: 46,804 shares; 2026Q2: 46,325 shares 46,325$12.6M3.08%-479Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,463 shares; 2024Q4: 57,312 shares; 2025Q1: 57,199 shares; 2025Q2: 57,571 shares; 2025Q3: 57,647 shares; 2025Q4: 57,901 shares; 2026Q1: 56,945 shares; 2026Q2: 55,935 shares 55,935$12.5M3.04%-1,010Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,521 shares; 2024Q4: 25,096 shares; 2025Q1: 25,035 shares; 2025Q2: 25,150 shares; 2025Q3: 25,037 shares; 2025Q4: 25,043 shares; 2026Q1: 24,498 shares; 2026Q2: 24,144 shares 24,144$12.1M2.95%-354Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 97,721 shares; 2026Q2: 93,901 shares 93,901$11.9M2.9%-3,820Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99,942 shares; 2024Q4: 100,353 shares; 2025Q1: 100,637 shares; 2025Q2: 101,857 shares; 2025Q3: 102,656 shares; 2025Q4: 103,388 shares; 2026Q1: 101,596 shares; 2026Q2: 100,542 shares 100,542$11.7M2.87%-1,054Timeline
TRTOOTSIE ROLL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 279,696 shares; 2024Q4: 281,313 shares; 2025Q1: 286,060 shares; 2025Q2: 292,969 shares; 2025Q3: 294,188 shares; 2025Q4: 293,729 shares; 2026Q1: 289,709 shares; 2026Q2: 295,263 shares 295,263$11.7M2.85%+5,554Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,841 shares; 2024Q4: 127,640 shares; 2025Q1: 128,661 shares; 2025Q2: 130,871 shares; 2025Q3: 132,602 shares; 2025Q4: 133,770 shares; 2026Q1: 131,580 shares; 2026Q2: 130,427 shares 130,427$11.4M2.79%-1,153Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 273,260 shares; 2024Q4: 272,535 shares; 2025Q1: 272,921 shares; 2025Q2: 273,794 shares; 2025Q3: 273,995 shares; 2025Q4: 273,882 shares; 2026Q1: 268,608 shares; 2026Q2: 266,580 shares 266,580$11.1M2.72%-2,028Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,076 shares; 2024Q4: 97,802 shares; 2025Q1: 97,751 shares; 2025Q2: 99,024 shares; 2025Q3: 99,442 shares; 2025Q4: 99,895 shares; 2026Q1: 98,438 shares; 2026Q2: 98,108 shares 98,108$10.9M2.66%-330Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,817 shares; 2024Q4: 35,879 shares; 2025Q1: 36,002 shares; 2025Q2: 36,511 shares; 2025Q3: 36,884 shares; 2025Q4: 37,000 shares; 2026Q1: 36,490 shares; 2026Q2: 36,334 shares 36,334$10.7M2.6%-156Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,934 shares; 2024Q4: 47,787 shares; 2025Q1: 47,641 shares; 2025Q2: 47,931 shares; 2025Q3: 47,986 shares; 2025Q4: 48,312 shares; 2026Q1: 47,721 shares; 2026Q2: 47,551 shares 47,551$10.6M2.6%-170Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,896 shares; 2024Q4: 11,752 shares; 2025Q1: 11,715 shares; 2025Q2: 11,649 shares; 2025Q3: 117,265 shares; 2025Q4: 112,991 shares; 2026Q1: 110,351 shares; 2026Q2: 106,782 shares 106,782$9.47M2.31%-3,569Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,728 shares; 2024Q4: 111,791 shares; 2025Q1: 113,397 shares; 2025Q2: 115,884 shares; 2025Q3: 116,316 shares; 2025Q4: 116,963 shares; 2026Q1: 115,128 shares; 2026Q2: 113,206 shares 113,206$9.45M2.31%-1,922Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,429 shares; 2024Q4: 40,434 shares; 2025Q1: 40,590 shares; 2025Q2: 41,121 shares; 2025Q3: 41,231 shares; 2025Q4: 41,290 shares; 2026Q1: 40,416 shares; 2026Q2: 39,135 shares 39,135$8.24M2.01%-1,281Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,937 shares; 2024Q4: 259,457 shares; 2025Q1: 259,295 shares; 2025Q2: 261,313 shares; 2025Q3: 261,406 shares; 2025Q4: 262,582 shares; 2026Q1: 259,514 shares; 2026Q2: 260,532 shares 260,532$8.24M2.01%+1,018Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,933 shares; 2024Q4: 40,066 shares; 2025Q1: 40,839 shares; 2025Q2: 41,731 shares; 2025Q3: 42,504 shares; 2025Q4: 42,696 shares; 2026Q1: 42,149 shares; 2026Q2: 42,205 shares 42,205$8.04M1.96%+56Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,433 shares; 2024Q4: 23,339 shares; 2025Q1: 23,365 shares; 2025Q2: 23,427 shares; 2025Q3: 23,351 shares; 2025Q4: 23,389 shares; 2026Q1: 31,277 shares; 2026Q2: 30,289 shares 30,289$7.91M1.93%-988Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 300 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$2.25M0.55%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,941 shares; 2024Q4: 4,941 shares; 2025Q1: 4,941 shares; 2025Q2: 4,941 shares; 2025Q3: 4,741 shares; 2025Q4: 4,641 shares; 2026Q1: 4,641 shares; 2026Q2: 4,634 shares 4,634$879K0.21%-7Timeline
SXISTANDEX INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,231 shares; 2024Q4: 2,231 shares; 2025Q1: 2,231 shares; 2025Q2: 2,181 shares; 2025Q3: 2,181 shares; 2025Q4: 2,171 shares; 2026Q1: 2,171 shares; 2026Q2: 2,141 shares 2,141$766K0.19%-30Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,219 shares; 2024Q4: 53,886 shares; 2025Q1: 54,607 shares; 2025Q2: 2,952 shares; 2025Q3: 2,882 shares; 2025Q4: 2,882 shares; 2026Q1: 2,882 shares; 2026Q2: 2,882 shares 2,882$732K0.18%0Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,429 shares; 2025Q3: 20,429 shares; 2025Q4: 20,429 shares; 2026Q1: 19,229 shares; 2026Q2: 19,229 shares 19,229$706K0.17%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,845 shares; 2024Q4: 1,880 shares; 2025Q1: 1,880 shares; 2025Q2: 1,890 shares; 2025Q3: 1,890 shares; 2025Q4: 1,890 shares; 2026Q1: 1,886 shares; 2026Q2: 1,886 shares 1,886$617K0.15%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,319 shares; 2024Q4: 1,409 shares; 2025Q1: 1,409 shares; 2025Q2: 1,283 shares; 2025Q3: 1,283 shares; 2025Q4: 1,283 shares; 2026Q1: 1,283 shares; 2026Q2: 1,189 shares 1,189$507K0.12%-94Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,339 shares; 2024Q4: 1,471 shares; 2025Q1: 1,470 shares; 2025Q2: 1,338 shares; 2025Q3: 1,338 shares; 2025Q4: 1,338 shares; 2026Q1: 1,338 shares; 2026Q2: 1,338 shares 1,338$472K0.12%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,636 shares; 2024Q4: 3,293 shares; 2025Q1: 3,293 shares; 2025Q2: 3,293 shares; 2025Q3: 3,293 shares; 2025Q4: 3,293 shares; 2026Q1: 3,251 shares; 2026Q2: 3,251 shares 3,251$444K0.11%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,238 shares; 2024Q4: 3,130 shares; 2025Q1: 2,950 shares; 2025Q2: 2,604 shares; 2025Q3: 2,604 shares; 2025Q4: 2,604 shares; 2026Q1: 2,502 shares; 2026Q2: 2,502 shares 2,502$415K0.1%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,030 shares; 2024Q4: 1,140 shares; 2025Q1: 1,090 shares; 2025Q2: 1,090 shares; 2025Q3: 1,090 shares; 2025Q4: 1,090 shares; 2026Q1: 1,090 shares; 2026Q2: 985 shares 985$409K0.1%-105Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,936 shares; 2025Q1: 4,936 shares; 2025Q2: 4,936 shares; 2025Q3: 4,936 shares; 2025Q4: 4,936 shares; 2026Q1: 5,160 shares; 2026Q2: 5,160 shares 5,160$398K0.1%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,433 shares; 2024Q4: 1,433 shares; 2025Q1: 1,433 shares; 2025Q2: 1,433 shares; 2025Q3: 1,433 shares; 2025Q4: 1,433 shares; 2026Q1: 1,433 shares; 2026Q2: 1,413 shares 1,413$356K0.09%-20Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 559 shares; 2024Q4: 559 shares; 2025Q1: 559 shares; 2025Q2: 559 shares; 2025Q3: 559 shares; 2025Q4: 559 shares; 2026Q1: 529 shares; 2026Q2: 529 shares 529$336K0.08%0Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 131,591 shares; 2024Q4: 131,823 shares; 2025Q1: 132,725 shares; 2025Q2: 133,928 shares; 2025Q3: 134,909 shares; 2025Q4: 8,915 shares; 2026Q1: 5,715 shares; 2026Q2: 5,715 shares 5,715$288K0.07%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,483 shares; 2025Q2: 1,483 shares; 2025Q3: 1,483 shares; 2025Q4: 1,483 shares; 2026Q1: 1,478 shares; 2026Q2: 1,478 shares 1,478$267K0.07%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 777 shares; 2025Q4: 778 shares; 2026Q1: 679 shares; 2026Q2: 639 shares 639$241K0.06%-40Timeline
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,046 shares; 2024Q4: 3,046 shares; 2025Q1: 3,046 shares; 2025Q2: 3,046 shares; 2025Q3: 3,046 shares; 2025Q4: 3,046 shares; 2026Q1: 3,038 shares; 2026Q2: 3,038 shares 3,038$237K0.06%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$224K0.05%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,220 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 783 shares; 2025Q3: 783 shares; 2025Q4: 783 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 783 shares 783$220K0.05%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 506 shares 506$213K0.05%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,993 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,993 shares; 2025Q2: 4,993 shares; 2025Q3: 4,993 shares; 2025Q4: 4,993 shares; 2026Q1: 4,993 shares; 2026Q2: 4,993 shares 4,993$211K0.05%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 476 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 544 shares 544$203K0.05%newTimeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001877822-26-000006 base2026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001877822-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-25-000011 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-23-000008 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-22-000008 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001877822-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set