Skip to content

HERBST GROUP, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1909319, WESTPORT, CT

HERBST GROUP, LLC reported $161,914,280 across 59 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 35.91% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000559

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$162M
Holdings
59
Top 10 weight
35.91%
New
17
Sold out
20

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FENInew+78,921$2.94M
CRWVnew+35,205$2.73M
IWMadded+9,374$2.32M
IGVnew+27,953$2.24M
VRTnew+8,800$2.21M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IBMexited-11,195-$3.32M
XLBexited-55,784-$2.53M
GEHCexited-27,750-$2.28M
CRMexited-8,506-$2.25M
XMEreduced-20,699-$2.24M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000559, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $161,914,280, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,956 shares; 2024Q4: 9,339 shares; 2025Q1: 9,551 shares; 2025Q2: 10,353 shares; 2025Q3: 11,021 shares; 2025Q4: 11,788 shares; 2026Q1: 13,244 shares 13,244$8.61M5.32%+1,456Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,758 shares; 2024Q4: 12,615 shares; 2025Q1: 12,831 shares; 2025Q2: 13,937 shares; 2025Q3: 13,973 shares; 2025Q4: 15,007 shares; 2026Q1: 14,264 shares 14,264$8.23M5.08%-743Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,133 shares; 2024Q4: 47,243 shares; 2025Q1: 46,678 shares; 2025Q2: 45,995 shares; 2025Q3: 41,069 shares; 2025Q4: 84,303 shares; 2026Q1: 102,106 shares 102,106$6.26M3.86%+17,803Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,888 shares; 2024Q4: 31,067 shares; 2025Q1: 28,739 shares; 2025Q2: 26,964 shares; 2025Q3: 23,755 shares; 2025Q4: 23,789 shares; 2026Q1: 20,239 shares 20,239$5.82M3.59%-3,550Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,109 shares; 2024Q4: 30,302 shares; 2025Q1: 40,374 shares; 2025Q2: 39,502 shares; 2025Q3: 33,848 shares; 2025Q4: 32,008 shares; 2026Q1: 27,355 shares 27,355$5.28M3.26%-4,653Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,065 shares; 2025Q1: 13,822 shares; 2025Q2: 14,386 shares; 2025Q3: 10,816 shares; 2025Q4: 6,900 shares; 2026Q1: 5,950 shares 5,950$5.19M3.21%-950Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,740 shares; 2024Q4: 21,860 shares; 2025Q1: 21,663 shares; 2025Q2: 19,337 shares; 2025Q3: 30,668 shares; 2025Q4: 34,414 shares; 2026Q1: 33,585 shares 33,585$4.92M3.04%-829Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,870 shares; 2024Q4: 28,981 shares; 2025Q1: 25,119 shares; 2025Q2: 24,556 shares; 2025Q3: 21,007 shares; 2025Q4: 20,707 shares; 2026Q1: 16,697 shares 16,697$4.74M2.93%-4,010Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,916 shares; 2024Q4: 24,316 shares; 2025Q1: 21,894 shares; 2025Q2: 21,951 shares; 2025Q3: 19,921 shares; 2025Q4: 20,125 shares; 2026Q1: 18,257 shares 18,257$4.63M2.86%-1,868Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,810 shares; 2024Q4: 15,527 shares; 2025Q1: 14,080 shares; 2025Q2: 13,903 shares; 2025Q3: 12,651 shares; 2025Q4: 12,490 shares; 2026Q1: 12,055 shares 12,055$4.46M2.76%-435Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,818 shares; 2024Q4: 28,022 shares; 2025Q1: 24,985 shares; 2025Q2: 24,933 shares; 2025Q3: 22,392 shares; 2025Q4: 22,496 shares; 2026Q1: 21,264 shares 21,264$4.43M2.74%-1,232Timeline
XMESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,981 shares; 2024Q4: 77,819 shares; 2025Q1: 74,731 shares; 2025Q2: 71,452 shares; 2025Q3: 61,376 shares; 2025Q4: 61,201 shares; 2026Q1: 40,502 shares 40,502$4.37M2.7%-20,699Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,437 shares; 2024Q4: 8,234 shares; 2025Q1: 7,974 shares; 2025Q2: 8,381 shares; 2025Q3: 7,549 shares; 2025Q4: 7,523 shares; 2026Q1: 7,488 shares 7,488$4.28M2.65%-35Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,913 shares; 2024Q4: 100,884 shares; 2025Q1: 106,113 shares; 2025Q2: 104,650 shares; 2025Q3: 92,146 shares; 2025Q4: 55,920 shares; 2026Q1: 79,972 shares 79,972$4.21M2.6%+24,052Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,185 shares; 2024Q4: 9,685 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,355 shares; 2025Q3: 12,605 shares; 2025Q4: 12,365 shares; 2026Q1: 11,905 shares 11,905$4.11M2.54%-460Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,788 shares; 2024Q4: 31,118 shares; 2025Q1: 16,313 shares; 2025Q2: 18,178 shares; 2025Q3: 17,411 shares; 2025Q4: 18,561 shares; 2026Q1: 18,558 shares 18,558$4.06M2.51%-3Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,614 shares; 2024Q4: 3,451 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,925 shares; 2026Q1: 3,993 shares 3,993$3.67M2.27%+2,068Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,339 shares; 2025Q2: 9,443 shares; 2025Q3: 5,310 shares; 2025Q4: 5,185 shares; 2026Q1: 9,290 shares 9,290$3.63M2.24%+4,105Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,365 shares; 2024Q4: 21,669 shares; 2025Q1: 22,334 shares; 2025Q2: 22,467 shares; 2025Q3: 22,203 shares; 2025Q4: 27,943 shares; 2026Q1: 30,714 shares 30,714$3.4M2.1%+2,771Timeline
NUKZEXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,442 shares; 2025Q1: 46,492 shares; 2025Q2: 52,958 shares; 2025Q3: 50,854 shares; 2025Q4: 52,501 shares; 2026Q1: 48,481 shares 48,481$3.19M1.97%-4,020Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,331 shares; 2024Q4: 25,166 shares; 2025Q1: 25,919 shares; 2025Q2: 25,519 shares; 2025Q3: 76,104 shares; 2025Q4: 77,385 shares; 2026Q1: 63,879 shares 63,879$3.15M1.95%-13,506Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,703 shares; 2025Q2: 7,754 shares; 2025Q3: 7,917 shares; 2025Q4: 9,810 shares; 2026Q1: 7,205 shares 7,205$3.1M1.91%-2,605Timeline
FENIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,921 shares 78,921$2.94M1.81%newTimeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,804 shares; 2024Q4: 11,508 shares; 2025Q1: 10,404 shares; 2025Q2: 10,504 shares; 2025Q3: 9,600 shares; 2025Q4: 8,900 shares; 2026Q1: 8,495 shares 8,495$2.92M1.8%-405Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,549 shares; 2024Q4: 11,749 shares; 2025Q1: 11,705 shares; 2025Q2: 11,640 shares; 2025Q3: 11,919 shares; 2025Q4: 24,201 shares; 2026Q1: 21,841 shares 21,841$2.9M1.79%-2,360Timeline
IYTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,375 shares; 2026Q1: 38,571 shares 38,571$2.88M1.78%+1,196Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,013 shares; 2024Q4: 5,683 shares; 2025Q1: 5,668 shares; 2025Q2: 5,315 shares; 2025Q3: 6,390 shares; 2025Q4: 6,743 shares; 2026Q1: 17,395 shares 17,395$2.81M1.74%+10,652Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,870 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,205 shares 35,205$2.73M1.68%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,374 shares 10,374$2.57M1.59%+9,374Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,692 shares; 2024Q4: 18,900 shares; 2025Q1: 19,001 shares; 2025Q2: 19,337 shares; 2025Q3: 16,114 shares; 2025Q4: 16,014 shares; 2026Q1: 16,014 shares 16,014$2.57M1.59%0Timeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55,513 shares; 2025Q2: 58,562 shares; 2025Q3: 51,322 shares; 2025Q4: 44,362 shares; 2026Q1: 36,172 shares 36,172$2.56M1.58%-8,190Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,953 shares 27,953$2.24M1.38%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,800 shares 8,800$2.21M1.36%newTimeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59,370 shares 59,370$2.14M1.32%newTimeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,400 shares; 2025Q1: 59,696 shares; 2025Q2: 62,191 shares; 2025Q3: 64,538 shares; 2025Q4: 63,958 shares; 2026Q1: 38,343 shares 38,343$2.13M1.31%-25,615Timeline
FSTAFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,003 shares 38,003$1.99M1.23%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,808 shares; 2024Q4: 1,807 shares; 2025Q1: 1,950 shares; 2025Q2: 2,420 shares; 2025Q3: 2,433 shares; 2025Q4: 2,503 shares; 2026Q1: 3,161 shares 3,161$1.89M1.17%+658Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,500 shares; 2024Q4: 38,500 shares; 2025Q1: 37,100 shares; 2025Q2: 36,650 shares; 2025Q3: 31,050 shares; 2025Q4: 25,600 shares; 2026Q1: 25,300 shares 25,300$1.84M1.14%-300Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,714 shares; 2025Q2: 11,267 shares; 2025Q3: 9,422 shares; 2025Q4: 6,300 shares; 2026Q1: 6,200 shares 6,200$1.73M1.07%-100Timeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 180,600 shares; 2026Q1: 174,300 shares 174,300$1.67M1.03%-6,300Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,610 shares; 2024Q4: 83,059 shares; 2025Q1: 91,184 shares; 2025Q2: 82,082 shares; 2025Q3: 81,225 shares; 2025Q4: 35,251 shares; 2026Q1: 28,770 shares 28,770$1.63M1.01%-6,481Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,100 shares; 2026Q1: 21,900 shares 21,900$1.54M0.95%+15,800Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,033 shares 8,033$1.54M0.95%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,751 shares; 2024Q4: 4,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,900 shares; 2025Q4: 6,350 shares; 2026Q1: 6,847 shares 6,847$1.36M0.84%+497Timeline
IFRAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,142 shares; 2026Q1: 21,260 shares 21,260$1.22M0.75%-882Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,900 shares 24,900$1.14M0.7%newTimeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,100 shares 4,100$951K0.59%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,805 shares; 2025Q2: 9,450 shares; 2025Q3: 8,400 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares 3,900$882K0.54%newTimeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,394 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,400 shares 4,400$859K0.53%newTimeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,010 shares 14,010$706K0.44%newTimeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,800 shares 3,800$696K0.43%newTimeline
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares; 2026Q1: 11,800 shares 11,800$590K0.36%+7,400Timeline
ARTYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,564 shares; 2026Q1: 10,625 shares 10,625$494K0.31%-3,939Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,458 shares 1,458$347K0.21%newTimeline
FFLGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$334K0.21%+2,000Timeline
FLDRFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,750 shares; 2025Q4: 47,600 shares; 2026Q1: 6,649 shares 6,649$333K0.21%-40,951Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,600 shares; 2025Q3: 4,700 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,100 shares 5,100$320K0.2%newTimeline
FMDEFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$270K0.17%newTimeline
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$222K0.14%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS11,195$3.32Mshares
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR55,784$2.53Mshares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I27,750$2.28Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC8,506$2.25Mshares
MLPAGLOBAL X FDS45,600$2.21Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC26,650$2.18Mshares
GLWCORNING INC19,850$1.74Mshares
FDXFEDEX CORP5,100$1.47Mshares
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD27,225$1.43Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC4,300$1.42Mshares
NEARISHARES U S ETF TR19,898$1.02Mshares
FYEEFIDELITY GREENWOOD STREET TR32,705$938Kshares
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR10,129$787Kshares
WTAIWISDOMTREE TR22,148$645Kshares
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST5,000$610Kshares
FELCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST8,456$323Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP2,600$313Kshares
DTCRGLOBAL X FDS12,221$258Kshares
MDBMONGODB INC600$252Kshares
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUST6,035$201Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000559 base2026-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set