Skip to content

Henry James International Management Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1750423, NEW YORK, NY

Henry James International Management Inc. reported $317,321,933 across 93 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.85% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-016574

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$317M
Holdings
93
Top 10 weight
41.85%
New
1
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AZNadded+19,024$1.75M
NOKadded+241,600$1.56M
LYGadded+278,600$1.48M
Badded+28,884$1.26M
AUadded+7,886$673K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RYCEYreduced-273,922-$4.24M
ASMLreduced-2,416-$2.58M
ESLTreduced-3,600-$2.08M
RACEreduced-4,401-$1.63M
IFNNYreduced-35,510-$1.57M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-016574, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $317,321,933, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 156,637 shares; 2025Q1: 158,309 shares; 2025Q2: 137,609 shares; 2025Q3: 135,581 shares; 2025Q4: 126,262 shares 126,262$20.3M6.4%-9,319Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 410,930 shares; 2025Q1: 410,923 shares; 2025Q2: 372,723 shares; 2025Q3: 365,710 shares; 2025Q4: 341,401 shares 341,401$15.8M4.98%-24,309Timeline
IHGINTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 115,221 shares; 2025Q1: 115,219 shares; 2025Q2: 107,511 shares; 2025Q3: 106,193 shares; 2025Q4: 102,232 shares 102,232$14.4M4.54%-3,961Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 126,007 shares; 2025Q1: 125,999 shares; 2025Q2: 107,917 shares; 2025Q3: 106,150 shares; 2025Q4: 99,722 shares 99,722$14.3M4.52%-6,428Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,548 shares; 2025Q1: 15,558 shares; 2025Q2: 14,908 shares; 2025Q3: 14,636 shares; 2025Q4: 12,220 shares 12,220$13.1M4.12%-2,416Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51,837 shares; 2025Q1: 48,193 shares; 2025Q2: 43,501 shares; 2025Q3: 43,077 shares; 2025Q4: 42,959 shares 42,959$13.1M4.11%-118Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 53,759 shares; 2025Q1: 53,770 shares; 2025Q2: 53,272 shares; 2025Q3: 52,434 shares; 2025Q4: 50,643 shares 50,643$12.3M3.88%-1,791Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 523,175 shares; 2025Q1: 523,159 shares; 2025Q2: 448,459 shares; 2025Q3: 439,515 shares; 2025Q4: 404,901 shares 404,901$10.4M3.27%-34,614Timeline
RYCEYROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS-SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 978,600 shares; 2025Q1: 978,485 shares; 2025Q2: 930,253 shares; 2025Q3: 930,330 shares; 2025Q4: 656,408 shares 656,408$10.2M3.2%-273,922Timeline
DBDEUTSCHE BK AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 85,461 shares; 2025Q2: 189,208 shares; 2025Q3: 257,001 shares; 2025Q4: 232,599 shares 232,599$8.97M2.83%-24,402Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 973,268 shares; 2025Q1: 975,379 shares; 2025Q2: 975,379 shares; 2025Q3: 975,225 shares; 2025Q4: 1,216,825 shares 1,216,825$7.87M2.48%+241,600Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,353 shares; 2025Q1: 28,351 shares; 2025Q2: 25,750 shares; 2025Q3: 25,585 shares; 2025Q4: 21,184 shares 21,184$7.83M2.47%-4,401Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 57,963 shares; 2025Q1: 57,963 shares; 2025Q2: 57,963 shares; 2025Q3: 57,963 shares; 2025Q4: 76,987 shares 76,987$7.08M2.23%+19,024Timeline
TCEHYTENCENT HOLDINGS LTD-UNS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 88,533 shares; 2025Q1: 88,611 shares; 2025Q2: 88,656 shares; 2025Q3: 86,189 shares; 2025Q4: 86,061 shares 86,061$6.62M2.09%-128Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,983 shares; 2025Q1: 45,999 shares; 2025Q2: 43,599 shares; 2025Q3: 43,599 shares; 2025Q4: 43,596 shares 43,596$6.01M1.89%-3Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 905,870 shares; 2025Q1: 909,264 shares; 2025Q2: 832,564 shares; 2025Q3: 832,328 shares; 2025Q4: 1,110,928 shares 1,110,928$5.89M1.86%+278,600Timeline
IXORIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 55,773 shares; 2025Q1: 278,869 shares; 2025Q2: 242,969 shares; 2025Q3: 239,544 shares; 2025Q4: 200,785 shares 200,785$5.87M1.85%-38,759Timeline
ESLTELBIT SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,211 shares; 2025Q1: 22,114 shares; 2025Q2: 13,513 shares; 2025Q3: 13,510 shares; 2025Q4: 9,910 shares 9,910$5.73M1.8%-3,600Timeline
CAECAE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 202,158 shares; 2025Q1: 202,256 shares; 2025Q2: 202,256 shares; 2025Q3: 199,518 shares; 2025Q4: 182,218 shares 182,218$5.54M1.75%-17,300Timeline
LOGILOGITECH INTL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 67,209 shares; 2025Q1: 67,208 shares; 2025Q2: 63,308 shares; 2025Q3: 61,900 shares; 2025Q4: 54,900 shares 54,900$5.5M1.73%-7,000Timeline
KBKB FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 63,039 shares; 2025Q1: 63,084 shares; 2025Q2: 63,108 shares; 2025Q3: 63,092 shares; 2025Q4: 63,016 shares 63,016$5.42M1.71%-76Timeline
CMWAYCOMMONWEALTH BK AUS-SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,040 shares; 2025Q1: 54,840 shares; 2025Q2: 60,340 shares; 2025Q3: 59,690 shares; 2025Q4: 46,090 shares 46,090$4.94M1.56%-13,600Timeline
SNNSMITH & NEPHEW PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 156,500 shares; 2025Q1: 156,500 shares; 2025Q2: 149,900 shares; 2025Q3: 149,900 shares; 2025Q4: 149,900 shares 149,900$4.92M1.55%0Timeline
EXPGYEXPERIAN PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 89,808 shares; 2025Q1: 89,808 shares; 2025Q2: 84,308 shares; 2025Q3: 113,908 shares; 2025Q4: 103,408 shares 103,408$4.68M1.47%-10,500Timeline
SDZNYSANDOZ GROUP AG-ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 49,430 shares; 2025Q1: 49,430 shares; 2025Q2: 49,430 shares; 2025Q3: 56,130 shares; 2025Q4: 62,702 shares 62,702$4.58M1.44%+6,572Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 151,108 shares; 2025Q1: 151,211 shares; 2025Q2: 147,508 shares; 2025Q3: 142,032 shares; 2025Q4: 141,848 shares 141,848$4.23M1.33%-184Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,794 shares; 2025Q1: 28,496 shares; 2025Q2: 28,510 shares; 2025Q3: 28,569 shares; 2025Q4: 28,834 shares 28,834$4.23M1.33%+265Timeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 75,802 shares; 2025Q1: 75,801 shares; 2025Q2: 71,101 shares; 2025Q3: 44,859 shares; 2025Q4: 44,806 shares 44,806$4.14M1.3%-53Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,974 shares; 2025Q1: 29,255 shares; 2025Q2: 24,455 shares; 2025Q3: 23,764 shares; 2025Q4: 21,263 shares 21,263$3.95M1.24%-2,501Timeline
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 110,284 shares; 2025Q1: 110,284 shares; 2025Q2: 110,284 shares; 2025Q3: 110,284 shares; 2025Q4: 110,284 shares 110,284$3.59M1.13%0Timeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,150 shares; 2025Q1: 32,197 shares; 2025Q2: 32,214 shares; 2025Q3: 32,214 shares; 2025Q4: 40,100 shares 40,100$3.42M1.08%+7,886Timeline
AAGIYAIA GROUP LTD-SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 82,851 shares; 2025Q1: 82,904 shares; 2025Q2: 82,928 shares; 2025Q3: 82,928 shares; 2025Q4: 82,868 shares 82,868$3.4M1.07%-60Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,683 shares; 2025Q1: 41,720 shares; 2025Q2: 41,743 shares; 2025Q3: 83,486 shares; 2025Q4: 83,354 shares 83,354$3.05M0.96%-132Timeline
NSRGYNESTLE SA-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,220 shares; 2025Q1: 31,220 shares; 2025Q2: 31,220 shares; 2025Q3: 30,495 shares; 2025Q4: 30,495 shares 30,495$3.01M0.95%0Timeline
AMXAMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 142,543 shares; 2025Q1: 142,660 shares; 2025Q2: 142,761 shares; 2025Q3: 142,761 shares; 2025Q4: 142,572 shares 142,572$2.95M0.93%-189Timeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,851 shares; 2025Q1: 17,851 shares; 2025Q2: 15,956 shares; 2025Q3: 15,956 shares; 2025Q4: 13,456 shares 13,456$2.87M0.9%-2,500Timeline
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 155,443 shares; 2025Q1: 150,843 shares; 2025Q2: 105,143 shares; 2025Q3: 105,143 shares; 2025Q4: 105,143 shares 105,143$2.73M0.86%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,149 shares; 2025Q1: 52,110 shares; 2025Q2: 49,210 shares; 2025Q3: 49,210 shares; 2025Q4: 49,201 shares 49,201$2.5M0.79%-9Timeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,840 shares; 2025Q1: 29,431 shares; 2025Q2: 29,473 shares; 2025Q3: 30,268 shares; 2025Q4: 30,269 shares 30,269$2.34M0.74%+1Timeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 290,624 shares; 2025Q1: 291,016 shares; 2025Q2: 291,016 shares; 2025Q3: 290,971 shares; 2025Q4: 231,671 shares 231,671$2.24M0.7%-59,300Timeline
ABBNYABB LTD-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,625 shares; 2025Q1: 19,625 shares; 2025Q2: 19,625 shares; 2025Q3: 29,529 shares; 2025Q4: 29,529 shares 29,529$2.21M0.7%0Timeline
SFTBYSOFTBANK GROUP CORP-UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,134 shares; 2025Q1: 41,284 shares; 2025Q2: 41,284 shares; 2025Q3: 41,690 shares; 2025Q4: 36,372 shares 36,372$2.06M0.65%-5,318Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,836 shares; 2025Q1: 10,840 shares; 2025Q2: 10,803 shares; 2025Q3: 10,353 shares; 2025Q4: 10,353 shares 10,353$1.89M0.59%0Timeline
PPERYPT BANK MANDIRI PERSERO TBK UNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 150,096 shares; 2025Q1: 150,096 shares; 2025Q2: 150,096 shares; 2025Q3: 150,096 shares; 2025Q4: 150,096 shares 150,096$1.84M0.58%0Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,151 shares; 2025Q1: 16,168 shares; 2025Q2: 16,178 shares; 2025Q3: 16,178 shares; 2025Q4: 16,148 shares 16,148$1.83M0.58%-30Timeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,211 shares; 2025Q1: 120,605 shares; 2025Q2: 120,605 shares; 2025Q3: 112,675 shares; 2025Q4: 112,886 shares 112,886$1.79M0.56%+211Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,917 shares; 2025Q3: 12,037 shares; 2025Q4: 40,921 shares 40,921$1.78M0.56%+28,884Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 78,190 shares; 2025Q1: 78,190 shares; 2025Q2: 78,190 shares; 2025Q3: 78,190 shares; 2025Q4: 43,386 shares 43,386$1.75M0.55%-34,804Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,177 shares; 2025Q1: 34,198 shares; 2025Q2: 34,210 shares; 2025Q3: 34,210 shares; 2025Q4: 34,183 shares 34,183$1.63M0.51%-27Timeline
BSACBANCO SANTANDER CHILE NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50,985 shares; 2025Q1: 51,009 shares; 2025Q2: 51,021 shares; 2025Q3: 51,029 shares; 2025Q4: 51,002 shares 51,002$1.59M0.5%-27Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,988 shares; 2025Q1: 33,169 shares; 2025Q2: 61,581 shares; 2025Q3: 51,159 shares; 2025Q4: 61,251 shares 61,251$1.56M0.49%+10,092Timeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 107,515 shares; 2025Q1: 89,856 shares; 2025Q2: 89,917 shares; 2025Q3: 86,367 shares; 2025Q4: 86,174 shares 86,174$1.54M0.48%-193Timeline
MKKGYMERCK KGAA SPONSORED ADR (DEU)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 70,205 shares; 2025Q1: 70,205 shares; 2025Q2: 70,205 shares; 2025Q3: 70,205 shares; 2025Q4: 52,605 shares 52,605$1.51M0.48%-17,600Timeline
GRFSGRIFOLS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 157,945 shares; 2025Q1: 157,945 shares; 2025Q2: 157,945 shares; 2025Q3: 157,945 shares; 2025Q4: 157,945 shares 157,945$1.48M0.47%0Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,302 shares; 2025Q1: 7,312 shares; 2025Q2: 7,312 shares; 2025Q3: 6,911 shares; 2025Q4: 6,784 shares 6,784$1.45M0.46%-127Timeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,189 shares; 2025Q1: 14,189 shares; 2025Q2: 14,189 shares; 2025Q3: 11,483 shares; 2025Q4: 14,714 shares 14,714$1.16M0.36%+3,231Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,290 shares; 2025Q1: 31,318 shares; 2025Q2: 26,118 shares; 2025Q3: 24,003 shares; 2025Q4: 24,003 shares 24,003$1.15M0.36%0Timeline
SQMSOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,007 shares; 2025Q1: 17,014 shares; 2025Q2: 16,286 shares; 2025Q3: 16,286 shares; 2025Q4: 16,286 shares 16,286$1.12M0.35%0Timeline
JBAXYJULIUS BAER GROUP LTD UNSPONSOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 76,141 shares; 2025Q1: 76,141 shares; 2025Q2: 76,141 shares; 2025Q3: 69,141 shares; 2025Q4: 69,141 shares 69,141$1.09M0.34%0Timeline
SIEGYSIEMENS AG-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,600 shares; 2025Q1: 7,600 shares; 2025Q2: 7,600 shares; 2025Q3: 7,600 shares; 2025Q4: 7,596 shares 7,596$1.06M0.34%-4Timeline
SKMSK TELECOM CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51,170 shares; 2025Q1: 51,214 shares; 2025Q2: 51,231 shares; 2025Q3: 51,231 shares; 2025Q4: 51,171 shares 51,171$1.05M0.33%-60Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,015 shares; 2025Q1: 15,007 shares; 2025Q2: 15,007 shares; 2025Q3: 14,178 shares; 2025Q4: 10,837 shares 10,837$991K0.31%-3,341Timeline
BNPQYBNP PARIBAS-ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,135 shares; 2025Q1: 25,135 shares; 2025Q2: 25,135 shares; 2025Q3: 20,135 shares; 2025Q4: 20,125 shares 20,125$955K0.3%-10Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,247 shares; 2025Q1: 1,317 shares; 2025Q2: 1,328 shares; 2025Q3: 1,944 shares; 2025Q4: 1,909 shares 1,909$869K0.27%-35Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,822 shares; 2025Q1: 10,244 shares; 2025Q2: 11,842 shares; 2025Q3: 10,910 shares; 2025Q4: 9,359 shares 9,359$783K0.25%-1,551Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,234 shares; 2025Q1: 3,234 shares; 2025Q2: 3,232 shares; 2025Q3: 1,110 shares; 2025Q4: 2,222 shares 2,222$694K0.22%+1,112Timeline
NABZYNATL AUSTRALIA BK LTD ADS5Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 57,961 shares; 2025Q1: 57,961 shares; 2025Q2: 57,961 shares; 2025Q3: 46,812 shares; 2025Q4: 46,794 shares 46,794$660K0.21%-18Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,387 shares; 2025Q1: 10,387 shares; 2025Q2: 10,387 shares; 2025Q3: 8,690 shares; 2025Q4: 8,686 shares 8,686$638K0.2%-4Timeline
IFNNYINFINEON TECHNOLOGIES-ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,830 shares; 2025Q1: 52,870 shares; 2025Q2: 52,886 shares; 2025Q3: 48,251 shares; 2025Q4: 12,741 shares 12,741$565K0.18%-35,510Timeline
IBDRYIBERDROLA SA-SPONSORED ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,928 shares; 2025Q1: 7,928 shares; 2025Q2: 7,928 shares; 2025Q3: 6,428 shares; 2025Q4: 6,425 shares 6,425$557K0.18%-3Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 342 shares; 2025Q1: 345 shares; 2025Q2: 346 shares; 2025Q3: 258 shares; 2025Q4: 266 shares 266$536K0.17%+8Timeline
SSUMYSUMITOMO CORP SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,912 shares; 2025Q1: 17,912 shares; 2025Q2: 17,912 shares; 2025Q3: 15,261 shares; 2025Q4: 15,261 shares 15,261$527K0.17%0Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,102 shares; 2025Q1: 7,102 shares; 2025Q2: 7,102 shares; 2025Q3: 6,312 shares; 2025Q4: 6,309 shares 6,309$505K0.16%-3Timeline
LZAGYLONZA GROUP AG-UNSPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,391 shares; 2025Q1: 7,427 shares; 2025Q2: 7,427 shares; 2025Q3: 7,427 shares; 2025Q4: 7,423 shares 7,423$504K0.16%-4Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 454 shares; 2025Q1: 454 shares; 2025Q2: 454 shares; 2025Q3: 350 shares; 2025Q4: 349 shares 349$487K0.15%-1Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,143 shares 7,143$467K0.15%newTimeline
SHECYSHIN-ETSU CHEM-UNSPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,450 shares; 2025Q1: 33,450 shares; 2025Q2: 33,450 shares; 2025Q3: 29,950 shares; 2025Q4: 29,930 shares 29,930$465K0.15%-20Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,907 shares; 2025Q1: 3,907 shares; 2025Q2: 3,860 shares; 2025Q3: 3,854 shares; 2025Q4: 5,871 shares 5,871$463K0.15%+2,017Timeline
ADDYYADIDAS AG-SPONSORED ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,371 shares; 2025Q1: 5,371 shares; 2025Q2: 5,371 shares; 2025Q3: 4,651 shares; 2025Q4: 4,649 shares 4,649$462K0.15%-2Timeline
SFGYYSONY FINL GROUP INC ADR (JPN)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 87,901 shares; 2025Q4: 87,949 shares 87,949$460K0.14%+48Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,780 shares; 2025Q1: 1,780 shares; 2025Q2: 1,780 shares; 2025Q3: 1,568 shares; 2025Q4: 1,567 shares 1,567$420K0.13%-1Timeline
CRZBYCOMMERZBANK AG-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,219 shares; 2025Q1: 12,207 shares; 2025Q2: 12,207 shares; 2025Q3: 12,122 shares; 2025Q4: 9,337 shares 9,337$396K0.12%-2,785Timeline
NTTYYNTT, INC. AMERICAN DEPOSITARYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,213 shares; 2025Q1: 15,213 shares; 2025Q2: 15,213 shares; 2025Q3: 13,513 shares; 2025Q4: 13,513 shares 13,513$340K0.11%0Timeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,614 shares; 2025Q1: 18,253 shares; 2025Q2: 18,404 shares; 2025Q3: 20,558 shares; 2025Q4: 20,027 shares 20,027$322K0.1%-531Timeline
DASTYDASSAULT SYSTEMES SA ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,611 shares; 2025Q1: 13,611 shares; 2025Q2: 13,611 shares; 2025Q3: 11,225 shares; 2025Q4: 11,225 shares 11,225$314K0.1%0Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,687 shares; 2025Q4: 7,762 shares 7,762$293K0.09%+75Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,893 shares; 2025Q1: 2,893 shares; 2025Q2: 2,885 shares; 2025Q3: 2,885 shares; 2025Q4: 2,885 shares 2,885$277K0.09%0Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,638 shares; 2025Q1: 2,620 shares; 2025Q2: 2,637 shares; 2025Q3: 2,484 shares; 2025Q4: 2,424 shares 2,424$265K0.08%-60Timeline
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,892 shares; 2025Q2: 2,892 shares; 2025Q3: 2,872 shares; 2025Q4: 2,872 shares 2,872$248K0.08%0Timeline
BZLFYBUNZL PLC ADS (RP 5 ORD SHS)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,834 shares; 2025Q1: 16,834 shares; 2025Q2: 16,834 shares; 2025Q3: 12,954 shares; 2025Q4: 12,954 shares 12,954$181K0.06%0Timeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,374 shares; 2025Q1: 14,349 shares; 2025Q2: 14,349 shares; 2025Q3: 14,260 shares; 2025Q4: 14,260 shares 14,260$110K0.03%0Timeline
UMCUNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,117 shares; 2025Q1: 13,930 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,956 shares; 2025Q4: 13,747 shares 13,747$108K0.03%-209Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,616 shares; 2025Q1: 14,981 shares; 2025Q2: 15,173 shares; 2025Q3: 15,173 shares; 2025Q4: 14,715 shares 14,715$36.3K0.01%-458Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR7,144$426Kshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC1,071$353Kshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION1,389$259Kshares
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTD2,675$201Kshares
NJDCYNIDEC CP (NIHON KABUSHIKI KAIS10,143$45.2Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-016574 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set