Skip to content

HENDLEY & CO INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1084207, ZANESVILLE, OH

HENDLEY & CO INC reported $282,579,000 across 47 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 52.23% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001084207-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$283M
Holdings
47
Top 10 weight
52.23%
New
5
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONnew+14,365$3.22M
HONAnew+14,365$3.18M
BKHnew+42,075$3.13M
TJXadded+19,201$2.91M
XOMnew+16,702$2.28M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONexited-24,522-$5.54M
MSFTreduced-12,035-$4.49M
APHreduced-23,925-$4.22M
XOMexited-13,462-$2.28M
AMDexited-7,665-$1.56M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001084207-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $282,579,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,588 shares; 2024Q4: 59,822 shares; 2025Q1: 59,609 shares; 2025Q2: 54,144 shares; 2025Q3: 53,437 shares; 2025Q4: 51,531 shares; 2026Q1: 51,441 shares; 2026Q2: 51,337 shares 51,337$25.7M9.09%-104Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,281 shares; 2024Q4: 74,866 shares; 2025Q1: 74,721 shares; 2025Q2: 74,477 shares; 2025Q3: 73,413 shares; 2025Q4: 68,604 shares; 2026Q1: 68,501 shares; 2026Q2: 68,057 shares 68,057$23.4M8.26%-444Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 131,390 shares; 2024Q4: 130,935 shares; 2025Q1: 157,760 shares; 2025Q2: 156,333 shares; 2025Q3: 159,750 shares; 2025Q4: 129,715 shares; 2026Q1: 129,326 shares; 2026Q2: 105,401 shares 105,401$18.6M6.58%-23,925Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,765 shares; 2024Q4: 70,577 shares; 2025Q1: 68,597 shares; 2025Q2: 63,140 shares; 2025Q3: 62,330 shares; 2025Q4: 58,059 shares; 2026Q1: 57,948 shares; 2026Q2: 59,207 shares 59,207$17.1M6.06%+1,259Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,110 shares; 2024Q4: 48,987 shares; 2025Q1: 48,856 shares; 2025Q2: 48,564 shares; 2025Q3: 47,894 shares; 2025Q4: 44,593 shares; 2026Q1: 42,901 shares; 2026Q2: 30,866 shares 30,866$11.5M4.07%-12,035Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,705 shares; 2024Q4: 89,805 shares; 2025Q1: 90,305 shares; 2025Q2: 90,775 shares; 2025Q3: 117,667 shares; 2025Q4: 106,351 shares; 2026Q1: 93,941 shares; 2026Q2: 101,238 shares 101,238$11.4M4.02%+7,297Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,283 shares; 2024Q4: 10,446 shares; 2025Q1: 16,100 shares; 2025Q2: 20,697 shares; 2025Q3: 20,433 shares; 2025Q4: 18,977 shares; 2026Q1: 10,759 shares; 2026Q2: 10,819 shares 10,819$10.6M3.74%+60Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,560 shares; 2024Q4: 15,418 shares; 2025Q1: 24,238 shares; 2025Q2: 24,809 shares; 2025Q3: 25,382 shares; 2025Q4: 23,110 shares; 2026Q1: 23,151 shares; 2026Q2: 23,369 shares 23,369$9.96M3.52%+218Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,808 shares; 2024Q4: 19,793 shares; 2025Q1: 35,275 shares; 2025Q2: 46,875 shares; 2025Q3: 46,455 shares; 2025Q4: 42,173 shares; 2026Q1: 41,982 shares; 2026Q2: 41,222 shares 41,222$9.82M3.48%-760Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,551 shares; 2024Q4: 38,511 shares; 2025Q1: 38,352 shares; 2025Q2: 37,677 shares; 2025Q3: 37,452 shares; 2025Q4: 34,365 shares; 2026Q1: 34,502 shares; 2026Q2: 35,221 shares 35,221$9.58M3.39%+719Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105,452 shares; 2024Q4: 104,778 shares; 2025Q1: 104,410 shares; 2025Q2: 107,120 shares; 2025Q3: 106,058 shares; 2025Q4: 99,374 shares; 2026Q1: 98,449 shares; 2026Q2: 97,419 shares 97,419$8.84M3.13%-1,030Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,646 shares; 2025Q3: 11,226 shares; 2025Q4: 10,271 shares; 2026Q1: 15,170 shares; 2026Q2: 15,240 shares 15,240$7.91M2.8%+70Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,121 shares; 2024Q4: 59,429 shares; 2025Q1: 30,132 shares; 2025Q2: 29,725 shares; 2025Q3: 29,016 shares; 2025Q4: 27,356 shares; 2026Q1: 27,184 shares; 2026Q2: 27,024 shares 27,024$6.86M2.43%-160Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,258 shares; 2024Q4: 3,258 shares; 2025Q1: 3,243 shares; 2025Q2: 3,242 shares; 2025Q3: 3,242 shares; 2025Q4: 7,128 shares; 2026Q1: 7,128 shares; 2026Q2: 7,092 shares 7,092$6.63M2.35%-36Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,814 shares; 2024Q4: 61,289 shares; 2025Q1: 54,318 shares; 2025Q2: 53,842 shares; 2025Q3: 53,157 shares; 2025Q4: 49,469 shares; 2026Q1: 41,085 shares; 2026Q2: 39,178 shares 39,178$6.49M2.3%-1,907Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,920 shares; 2024Q4: 53,730 shares; 2025Q1: 53,480 shares; 2025Q2: 53,505 shares; 2025Q3: 52,680 shares; 2025Q4: 48,254 shares; 2026Q1: 47,866 shares; 2026Q2: 47,536 shares 47,536$6.44M2.28%-330Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,350 shares; 2024Q4: 49,105 shares; 2025Q1: 49,358 shares; 2025Q2: 49,690 shares; 2025Q3: 49,650 shares; 2025Q4: 44,179 shares; 2026Q1: 44,128 shares; 2026Q2: 43,566 shares 43,566$6.39M2.26%-562Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,805 shares; 2026Q1: 32,377 shares; 2026Q2: 32,405 shares 32,405$6.14M2.17%+28Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,951 shares; 2024Q4: 80,023 shares; 2025Q1: 77,538 shares; 2025Q2: 76,703 shares; 2025Q3: 75,318 shares; 2025Q4: 63,226 shares; 2026Q1: 57,769 shares; 2026Q2: 57,493 shares 57,493$5.98M2.12%-276Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,716 shares; 2024Q4: 76,886 shares; 2025Q1: 53,996 shares; 2025Q2: 54,694 shares; 2025Q3: 55,012 shares; 2025Q4: 50,691 shares; 2026Q1: 44,513 shares; 2026Q2: 43,312 shares 43,312$5.62M1.99%-1,201Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,570 shares; 2024Q4: 2,570 shares; 2025Q1: 3,070 shares; 2025Q2: 3,070 shares; 2025Q3: 3,070 shares; 2025Q4: 9,498 shares; 2026Q1: 10,458 shares; 2026Q2: 15,329 shares 15,329$5.48M1.94%+4,871Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 79,120 shares; 2026Q2: 116,540 shares 116,540$5.42M1.92%+37,420Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,307 shares; 2024Q4: 39,208 shares; 2025Q1: 40,533 shares; 2025Q2: 40,593 shares; 2025Q3: 41,718 shares; 2025Q4: 37,858 shares; 2026Q1: 37,887 shares; 2026Q2: 39,522 shares 39,522$5.41M1.91%+1,635Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,338 shares; 2024Q4: 8,694 shares; 2025Q1: 8,744 shares; 2025Q2: 14,018 shares; 2025Q3: 16,334 shares; 2025Q4: 14,288 shares; 2026Q1: 14,348 shares; 2026Q2: 14,093 shares 14,093$4.44M1.57%-255Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,450 shares; 2026Q1: 19,820 shares; 2026Q2: 19,128 shares 19,128$4.4M1.56%-692Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,200 shares; 2024Q4: 13,025 shares; 2025Q1: 13,825 shares; 2025Q2: 9,310 shares; 2025Q3: 24,997 shares; 2025Q4: 23,116 shares; 2026Q1: 23,101 shares; 2026Q2: 23,291 shares 23,291$4.21M1.49%+190Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,109 shares; 2024Q4: 32,376 shares; 2025Q1: 26,603 shares; 2025Q2: 26,298 shares; 2025Q3: 25,338 shares; 2025Q4: 23,138 shares; 2026Q1: 23,055 shares; 2026Q2: 22,955 shares 22,955$4.03M1.43%-100Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,650 shares; 2024Q4: 3,695 shares; 2025Q1: 4,745 shares; 2025Q2: 8,305 shares; 2025Q3: 7,905 shares; 2025Q4: 3,005 shares; 2026Q1: 3,390 shares; 2026Q2: 22,591 shares 22,591$3.42M1.21%+19,201Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,365 shares 14,365$3.22M1.14%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,365 shares 14,365$3.18M1.12%newTimeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,327 shares; 2024Q4: 1,332 shares; 2025Q1: 1,165 shares; 2025Q2: 1,173 shares; 2025Q3: 1,151 shares; 2025Q4: 993 shares; 2026Q1: 992 shares; 2026Q2: 987 shares 987$3.15M1.12%-5Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 42,075 shares 42,075$3.13M1.11%newTimeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,039 shares; 2026Q2: 9,864 shares 9,864$2.89M1.02%-175Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,009 shares; 2026Q2: 8,789 shares 8,789$2.36M0.84%-220Timeline
XOMEXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,702 shares 16,702$2.28M0.81%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,080 shares; 2026Q2: 37,580 shares 37,580$2M0.71%-500Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,950 shares; 2024Q4: 2,950 shares; 2025Q1: 3,015 shares; 2025Q2: 3,390 shares; 2025Q3: 3,390 shares; 2025Q4: 1,090 shares; 2026Q1: 5,545 shares; 2026Q2: 5,580 shares 5,580$1.89M0.67%+35Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,556 shares; 2024Q4: 77,508 shares; 2025Q1: 75,558 shares; 2025Q2: 75,171 shares; 2025Q3: 66,437 shares; 2025Q4: 32,560 shares; 2026Q1: 32,060 shares; 2026Q2: 53,445 shares 53,445$1.42M0.5%+21,385Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,500 shares; 2024Q4: 15,125 shares; 2025Q1: 27,477 shares; 2025Q2: 27,227 shares; 2025Q3: 27,812 shares; 2025Q4: 7,410 shares; 2026Q1: 6,995 shares; 2026Q2: 6,595 shares 6,595$1.32M0.47%-400Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,429 shares; 2024Q4: 30,506 shares; 2025Q1: 30,003 shares; 2025Q2: 29,776 shares; 2025Q3: 12,145 shares; 2025Q4: 8,770 shares; 2026Q1: 8,010 shares; 2026Q2: 7,960 shares 7,960$905K0.32%-50Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,426 shares; 2024Q4: 15,426 shares; 2025Q1: 10,876 shares; 2025Q2: 10,776 shares; 2025Q3: 10,326 shares; 2025Q4: 9,926 shares; 2026Q1: 9,576 shares; 2026Q2: 9,576 shares 9,576$778K0.28%0Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,965 shares; 2026Q1: 1,965 shares; 2026Q2: 1,945 shares 1,945$565K0.2%-20Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,599 shares; 2024Q4: 31,356 shares; 2025Q1: 31,241 shares; 2025Q2: 31,756 shares; 2025Q3: 31,091 shares; 2025Q4: 26,847 shares; 2026Q1: 1,095 shares; 2026Q2: 780 shares 780$564K0.2%-315Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,070 shares; 2025Q3: 1,070 shares; 2025Q4: 1,070 shares; 2026Q1: 1,070 shares; 2026Q2: 1,070 shares 1,070$404K0.14%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,080 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,080 shares; 2025Q4: 1,125 shares; 2026Q1: 1,125 shares; 2026Q2: 1,125 shares 1,125$397K0.14%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,270 shares; 2024Q4: 15,270 shares; 2025Q1: 5,835 shares; 2025Q2: 1,805 shares; 2025Q3: 1,480 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,330 shares; 2026Q2: 1,330 shares 1,330$225K0.08%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,475 shares 1,475$206K0.07%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC24,522$5.54Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP13,462$2.28Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC7,665$1.56Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001084207-26-000003 base2026-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001084207-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-03-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-03-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-03-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-13-000004 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001084207-13-000003 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set