Skip to content

HB Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1911253, Atlanta, GA

HB Wealth Management, LLC reported $9,787,128,738 across 1,076 holdings for the quarter ended 2024-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-01-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 57.55% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-25-000193

Period
2024-12-31
Reported value
$9.79B
Holdings
1,076
Top 10 weight
57.55%
New
152
Sold out
55

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHBadded+4,281,591$97.2M
SCHXadded+1,951,656$45.2M
JPSTadded+838,189$42M
SCHFadded+1,876,461$34.7M
SCHGadded+1,180,814$32.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHWAB CHARLES FAMILY FDexited-18,085,428-$18.1M
HDreduced-14,015-$5.45M
COWZreduced-82,346-$4.65M
VGSHreduced-67,654-$3.94M
IVWreduced-34,165-$3.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2024

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-25-000193, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $9,775,005,919, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
HEHAWAIIAN ELEC INDS INC MTN BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,258 shares; 2024Q4: 12,382 shares 12,382$120K<0.01%-1,876Timeline
ICLNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,731 shares; 2024Q4: 10,072 shares 10,072$115K<0.01%-3,659Timeline
SABASABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPPORTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares 12,500$113K<0.01%0Timeline
BVSBIOVENTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,504 shares; 2024Q4: 10,504 shares 10,504$110K<0.01%0Timeline
ATHEALTERITY THERAPEUTICS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,783 shares; 2024Q4: 31,883 shares 31,883$110K<0.01%+8,100Timeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,474 shares; 2024Q4: 10,462 shares 10,462$105K<0.01%-12Timeline
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,447 shares; 2024Q4: 21,447 shares 21,447$105K<0.01%0Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,431 shares; 2024Q4: 38,483 shares 38,483$105K<0.01%+18,052Timeline
CRDFCARDIFF ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,500 shares 24,500$105K<0.01%newTimeline
SSRMSSR MINING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,913 shares; 2024Q4: 14,376 shares 14,376$100K<0.01%+1,463Timeline
AMBPARDAGH METAL PACKAGING S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,456 shares; 2024Q4: 32,918 shares 32,918$99.1K<0.01%+1,462Timeline
MATTERPORT INCMATTERPORT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,167 shares; 2024Q4: 20,280 shares 20,280$96.1K<0.01%+113
POETPOET TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$89.2K<0.01%newTimeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,500 shares; 2024Q4: 33,655 shares 33,655$86.2K<0.01%+155Timeline
CELUCELULARITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,840 shares; 2024Q4: 40,100 shares 40,100$83K<0.01%+4,260Timeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,422 shares; 2024Q4: 14,053 shares 14,053$82.5K<0.01%+2,631Timeline
BZUNBAOZUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$81.6K<0.01%0Timeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,058 shares 11,058$80.7K<0.01%newTimeline
IMUXIMMUNIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 78,400 shares 78,400$80.5K<0.01%newTimeline
APYXAPYX MEDICAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$79K<0.01%0Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,869 shares; 2024Q4: 16,282 shares 16,282$74.2K<0.01%-5,587Timeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,925 shares; 2024Q4: 17,826 shares 17,826$66.1K<0.01%+901Timeline
NSLRNEOSTELLAR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000$64.7K<0.01%newTimeline
NEKTAR THERAPEUTICSNEKTAR THERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,500 shares; 2024Q4: 64,100 shares 64,100$60.4K<0.01%+19,600
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,096 shares 11,096$58.9K<0.01%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,585 shares; 2024Q4: 12,690 shares 12,690$56.2K<0.01%+105Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,675 shares 18,675$55.5K<0.01%newTimeline
BLKBBLACKBAUD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 663 shares 663$49K<0.01%newTimeline
FEMYFEMASYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,468 shares; 2024Q4: 33,968 shares 33,968$37.4K<0.01%-1,500Timeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,500 shares; 2024Q4: 37,700 shares 37,700$33.2K<0.01%+10,200Timeline
OLPXOLAPLEX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,190 shares; 2024Q4: 15,377 shares 15,377$26.6K<0.01%+1,187Timeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,204 shares 12,204$23.3K<0.01%newTimeline
SSPSCRIPPS E W CO OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,470 shares; 2024Q4: 10,470 shares 10,470$23.1K<0.01%0Timeline
MUSTANG BIO INCMUSTANG BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 107,000 shares 107,000$19.9K<0.01%+67,000
STEM INCSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,299 shares; 2024Q4: 29,299 shares 29,299$17.7K<0.01%0
REFRRESEARCH FRONTIERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$17.1K<0.01%0Timeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$15.3K<0.01%0Timeline
REPARE THERAPEUTICS INCREPARE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,500 shares 11,500$15.1K<0.01%new
AAMEATLANTIC AMERN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$15K<0.01%0Timeline
SENSEONICS HLDGS INCSENSEONICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,274 shares 11,274$5.9K<0.01%-726
SABSWSAB BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 310,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,001 shares 50,001$3.87K<0.01%-259,999Timeline
AIM IMMUNOTECH INCAIM IMMUNOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.98K<0.01%new

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput28,000$3.78M0
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput2,600$1.52M0
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall2,100$1.23M0
NUENUCOR CORP Stockput7,500$875K0
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP Stockcall20,000$868Knew
BLKBBLACKBAUD INC Stockput10,000$739Knew
GOOGALPHABET INC COMcall2,000$381Knew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall5,000$380K+2,500
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMcall2,000$367K+1,000
FISVFISERV INC COMput1,700$349K0
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC COMcall3,000$332Knew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall2,000$242K+600
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKcall300$208K+200
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall2,000$168K-500
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWcall5,000$153Knew
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMcall3,500$130Knew
MDBMONGODB INC Stockcall500$116Knew
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall1,000$115K-500
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INC Stockcall4,000$73Knew
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC Stockcall2,000$30.5Knew
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall1,500$30Knew
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORP Stockcall200$22.9Knew
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INC COMcall3,000$7.68K-13,000
REPARE THERAPEUTICS INCREPARE THERAPEUTICS INC COMcall1,000$1.25Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NRG ENERGY INCNRG ENERGY INC DBCV 2.750% 6/0principal17,000$37.3K0
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 3.875%12/1principal20,000$21K0
EXPEDIA GROUP INCEXPEDIA GROUP INC NOTE 2/1principal21,000$20.8K0
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal20,000$19.3K0
EURONET WORLDWIDE INCEURONET WORLDWIDE INC NOTE 0.750% 3/1principal19,000$18.8K0
MIDDLEBY CORPMIDDLEBY CORP NOTE 1.000% 9/0principal16,000$17.9K0
SOUTHWEST AIRLS COSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO NOTE 1.250% 5/0principal16,000$16.4K0
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.250%11/1principal16,000$15.4K0
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INC NOTE 2.875% 3/1principal13,000$13.5K0
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC NOTE 1.250% 5/1principal11,000$10.2K0

Sold out in Q4 2024

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SCHWAB CHARLES FAMILY FDSCHWAB CHARLES FAMILY FD18,085,428$18.1Mshares
ARISTA NETWORKS INCARISTA NETWORKS INC5,671$2.18Mshares
IIPRINNOVATIVE INDL PPTYS INC4,786$644Kshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION4,000$486Kcall
AMNAMN HEALTHCARE SVCS INC11,046$468Kshares
INVESCOINVESCO22,151$468Kshares
SNSHARKNINJA INC4,000$435Kshares
BIDUBAIDU INC4,050$426Kshares
BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE COR-ABROOKFIELD RENEWABLE COR-A12,645$413Kshares
HTDHANCOCK JOHN TAX-ADVANTAGED17,731$412Kshares
MARATHON OIL CORPMARATHON OIL CORP15,391$410Kshares
AVANGRID INCAVANGRID INC10,674$382Kshares
JDJD.COM INC8,315$333Kshares
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC2,471$325Kshares
DFUVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST7,398$308Kshares
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TR6,020$306Kshares
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR6,099$299Kshares
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC2,528$286Kshares
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC1,102$280Kshares
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INC45,208$268Kshares
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INC7,947$258Kshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC900$253Kcall
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUST2,536$248Kshares
STESTERIS PLC1,022$248Kshares
SHYDVANECK ETF TRUST10,739$244Kshares
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F3,345$238Kshares
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL5,955$233Kshares
DGSWISDOMTREE TR4,331$233Kshares
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INC2,902$231Kshares
RIORIO TINTO PLC3,245$231Kshares
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORP6,814$227Kshares
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITED3,629$225Kshares
PINSPINTEREST INC6,947$225Kshares
QRVOQORVO INC2,148$222Kshares
TLTISHARES TR2,209$217Kshares
CATALENT INC USD 0.01CATALENT INC USD 0.013,408$206Kshares
DKLDELEK LOGISTICS PARTNERS LP4,689$205Kshares
DBEFDBX ETF TR4,805$202Kshares
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUST6,929$201Kshares
APAAPA CORPORATION8,227$201Kshares
PTYPIMCO CORPORATE & INCOME OPP13,290$191Kshares
ZSZSCALER INC1,100$188Kcall
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS IN16,100$106Kshares
BIDUBAIDU INC1,000$105Kcall
UMCUNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORP10,595$89.2Kshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP200$86Kcall
Grayscale Bitcoin Minitrust…Grayscale Bitcoin Minitrust ETF12,831$72.2Kshares
SHARECARE INCSHARECARE INC42,593$60.5Kshares
CHARGEPOINT HLDGS INCCHARGEPOINT HLDGS INC33,747$46.2Kshares
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC13,945$46Kshares
EDITEDITAS MEDICINE INC12,294$41.9Kshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC4,000$31.4Kcall
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC1,000$31.4Kcall
UPWHEELS UP EXPERIENCE INC12,949$31.3Kshares
KRONOS BIO INCKRONOS BIO INC27,500$27.5Kshares

How Q4 2024 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000193 base2025-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set