Skip to content

HARTLINE INVESTMENT CORP/

Follow

13F filer, CIK 945625, WINNETKA, IL

HARTLINE INVESTMENT CORP/ reported $1,147,948,482 across 115 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 59.23% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000662

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.15B
Holdings
115
Top 10 weight
59.23%
New
8
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FLOTadded+755,890$38.6M
TFLOadded+317,440$16.1M
LLYadded+10,858$13M
IBMadded+44,971$12.6M
APPnew+13,894$7.16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MRVLreduced-129,501-$38.6M
AMDreduced-38,700-$22.5M
VRTreduced-44,877-$15M
GLWreduced-47,213-$12.1M
NETreduced-46,490-$11.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000662, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,147,948,482, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 969,759 shares; 2024Q4: 899,358 shares; 2025Q1: 802,232 shares; 2025Q2: 764,224 shares; 2025Q3: 703,009 shares; 2025Q4: 624,143 shares; 2026Q1: 629,855 shares; 2026Q2: 610,744 shares 610,744$122M10.65%-19,111Timeline
FLOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 398,935 shares; 2024Q4: 721,221 shares; 2025Q1: 940,534 shares; 2025Q2: 848,010 shares; 2025Q3: 1,159,242 shares; 2025Q4: 1,418,087 shares; 2026Q1: 1,407,923 shares; 2026Q2: 2,163,813 shares 2,163,813$110M9.62%+755,890Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 133 shares; 2024Q4: 133 shares; 2025Q1: 126 shares; 2025Q2: 126 shares; 2025Q3: 120 shares; 2025Q4: 119 shares; 2026Q1: 119 shares; 2026Q2: 117 shares 117$87.6M7.63%-2Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 385,412 shares; 2024Q4: 368,106 shares; 2025Q1: 375,717 shares; 2025Q2: 409,121 shares; 2025Q3: 397,843 shares; 2025Q4: 358,102 shares; 2026Q1: 361,043 shares; 2026Q2: 231,542 shares 231,542$69M6.01%-129,501Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 266,818 shares; 2024Q4: 262,525 shares; 2025Q1: 253,665 shares; 2025Q2: 219,787 shares; 2025Q3: 217,153 shares; 2025Q4: 217,048 shares; 2026Q1: 217,374 shares; 2026Q2: 206,288 shares 206,288$59.7M5.2%-11,086Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 138,519 shares; 2025Q3: 295,362 shares; 2025Q4: 288,783 shares; 2026Q1: 275,364 shares; 2026Q2: 228,151 shares 228,151$58.3M5.08%-47,213Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 260,689 shares; 2024Q4: 244,803 shares; 2025Q1: 258,781 shares; 2025Q2: 192,140 shares; 2025Q3: 217,776 shares; 2025Q4: 192,989 shares; 2026Q1: 190,948 shares; 2026Q2: 146,071 shares 146,071$48.9M4.26%-44,877Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 223,463 shares; 2024Q4: 230,082 shares; 2025Q1: 226,379 shares; 2025Q2: 135,097 shares; 2025Q3: 135,758 shares; 2025Q4: 133,926 shares; 2026Q1: 136,491 shares; 2026Q2: 128,736 shares 128,736$46M4.01%-7,755Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 220,197 shares; 2024Q4: 170,905 shares; 2025Q1: 151,981 shares; 2025Q2: 151,549 shares; 2025Q3: 147,512 shares; 2025Q4: 116,487 shares; 2026Q1: 114,656 shares; 2026Q2: 75,956 shares 75,956$44.1M3.84%-38,700Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 163,240 shares; 2024Q4: 162,286 shares; 2025Q1: 155,688 shares; 2025Q2: 151,886 shares; 2025Q3: 140,600 shares; 2025Q4: 140,974 shares; 2026Q1: 143,699 shares; 2026Q2: 141,300 shares 141,300$33.7M2.93%-2,399Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,673 shares; 2025Q4: 46,606 shares; 2026Q1: 84,632 shares; 2026Q2: 72,246 shares 72,246$31.2M2.72%-12,386Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,958 shares; 2024Q4: 15,517 shares; 2025Q1: 14,188 shares; 2025Q2: 16,949 shares; 2025Q3: 17,245 shares; 2025Q4: 13,760 shares; 2026Q1: 14,494 shares; 2026Q2: 25,352 shares 25,352$30.4M2.65%+10,858Timeline
TFLOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 418,322 shares; 2025Q2: 421,518 shares; 2025Q3: 243,450 shares; 2025Q4: 207,480 shares; 2026Q1: 213,380 shares; 2026Q2: 530,820 shares 530,820$26.9M2.34%+317,440Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,590 shares; 2024Q4: 92,374 shares; 2025Q1: 73,766 shares; 2025Q2: 68,158 shares; 2025Q3: 65,819 shares; 2025Q4: 65,788 shares; 2026Q1: 66,019 shares; 2026Q2: 64,089 shares 64,089$23.9M2.08%-1,930Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,174 shares; 2024Q4: 67,466 shares; 2025Q1: 81,614 shares; 2025Q2: 67,012 shares; 2025Q3: 77,571 shares; 2025Q4: 81,902 shares; 2026Q1: 83,337 shares; 2026Q2: 103,805 shares 103,805$21.7M1.89%+20,468Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,151 shares; 2025Q3: 14,681 shares; 2025Q4: 16,330 shares; 2026Q1: 17,022 shares; 2026Q2: 17,609 shares 17,609$20.7M1.8%+587Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 202,986 shares; 2024Q4: 185,086 shares; 2025Q1: 183,849 shares; 2025Q2: 183,849 shares; 2025Q3: 183,579 shares; 2025Q4: 183,339 shares; 2026Q1: 183,189 shares; 2026Q2: 181,480 shares 181,480$20.6M1.79%-1,709Timeline
SCHJSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,625 shares; 2025Q4: 577,290 shares; 2026Q1: 640,325 shares; 2026Q2: 741,444 shares 741,444$18.3M1.59%+101,119Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 260,379 shares; 2024Q4: 264,336 shares; 2025Q1: 160,456 shares; 2025Q2: 146,455 shares; 2025Q3: 151,164 shares; 2025Q4: 121,122 shares; 2026Q1: 120,517 shares; 2026Q2: 74,027 shares 74,027$18.2M1.58%-46,490Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 83,387 shares; 2025Q4: 105,064 shares; 2026Q1: 113,135 shares; 2026Q2: 128,093 shares 128,093$17.9M1.56%+14,958Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,237 shares; 2024Q4: 30,614 shares; 2025Q1: 36,623 shares; 2025Q2: 36,299 shares; 2025Q3: 32,358 shares; 2025Q4: 31,161 shares; 2026Q1: 31,749 shares; 2026Q2: 31,201 shares 31,201$17.6M1.53%-548Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,670 shares; 2024Q4: 56,014 shares; 2025Q1: 4,558 shares; 2025Q2: 3,090 shares; 2025Q3: 1,884 shares; 2025Q4: 1,878 shares; 2026Q1: 1,543 shares; 2026Q2: 46,514 shares 46,514$13.1M1.14%+44,971Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,769 shares; 2024Q4: 27,980 shares; 2025Q1: 21,063 shares; 2025Q2: 26,146 shares; 2025Q3: 26,139 shares; 2025Q4: 31,697 shares; 2026Q1: 31,658 shares; 2026Q2: 33,685 shares 33,685$11.6M1.01%+2,027Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,188 shares; 2024Q4: 64,188 shares; 2025Q1: 32,940 shares; 2025Q2: 30,126 shares; 2025Q3: 30,126 shares; 2025Q4: 30,126 shares; 2026Q1: 30,126 shares; 2026Q2: 30,120 shares 30,120$11.2M0.97%-6Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,156 shares; 2024Q4: 21,207 shares; 2025Q1: 21,347 shares; 2025Q2: 23,947 shares; 2025Q3: 22,970 shares; 2025Q4: 22,501 shares; 2026Q1: 22,732 shares; 2026Q2: 20,348 shares 20,348$10.2M0.89%-2,384Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,028 shares; 2024Q4: 9,978 shares; 2025Q1: 9,717 shares; 2025Q2: 9,717 shares; 2025Q3: 9,467 shares; 2025Q4: 9,432 shares; 2026Q1: 9,340 shares; 2026Q2: 9,327 shares 9,327$8.73M0.76%-13Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 137,515 shares; 2024Q4: 182,984 shares; 2025Q1: 185,983 shares; 2025Q2: 145,260 shares; 2025Q3: 104,641 shares; 2025Q4: 81,034 shares; 2026Q1: 81,470 shares; 2026Q2: 71,932 shares 71,932$8.39M0.73%-9,538Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,562 shares; 2025Q2: 13,185 shares; 2025Q3: 16,028 shares; 2025Q4: 16,441 shares; 2026Q1: 16,621 shares; 2026Q2: 19,408 shares 19,408$8.27M0.72%+2,787Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,894 shares 13,894$7.16M0.62%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,424 shares; 2024Q4: 16,550 shares; 2025Q1: 34,461 shares; 2025Q2: 66,555 shares; 2025Q3: 67,655 shares; 2025Q4: 68,785 shares; 2026Q1: 69,876 shares; 2026Q2: 75,325 shares 75,325$6.61M0.58%+5,449Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,385 shares; 2025Q2: 8,385 shares; 2025Q3: 8,385 shares; 2025Q4: 8,385 shares; 2026Q1: 8,385 shares; 2026Q2: 8,385 shares 8,385$6.06M0.53%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,264 shares; 2024Q4: 31,816 shares; 2025Q1: 29,627 shares; 2025Q2: 28,533 shares; 2025Q3: 28,489 shares; 2025Q4: 28,362 shares; 2026Q1: 28,316 shares; 2026Q2: 27,438 shares 27,438$6.05M0.53%-878Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,670 shares; 2025Q4: 9,342 shares; 2026Q1: 11,334 shares; 2026Q2: 92,747 shares 92,747$5.94M0.52%+81,413Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,436 shares; 2024Q4: 61,444 shares; 2025Q1: 37,177 shares; 2025Q2: 25,182 shares; 2025Q3: 25,751 shares; 2025Q4: 32,701 shares; 2026Q1: 56,485 shares; 2026Q2: 50,921 shares 50,921$5.81M0.51%-5,564Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,086 shares; 2024Q4: 15,271 shares; 2025Q1: 15,252 shares; 2025Q2: 14,005 shares; 2025Q3: 14,106 shares; 2025Q4: 14,114 shares; 2026Q1: 14,349 shares; 2026Q2: 16,329 shares 16,329$5.52M0.48%+1,980Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 14,165 shares; 2025Q4: 5,907 shares; 2026Q1: 7,151 shares; 2026Q2: 6,309 shares 6,309$5.3M0.46%-842Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 174,764 shares; 2025Q3: 171,398 shares; 2025Q4: 83,640 shares; 2026Q1: 75,137 shares; 2026Q2: 70,940 shares 70,940$5.12M0.45%-4,197Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,044 shares; 2024Q4: 20,063 shares; 2025Q1: 20,061 shares; 2025Q2: 19,533 shares; 2025Q3: 19,460 shares; 2025Q4: 19,257 shares; 2026Q1: 18,612 shares; 2026Q2: 18,612 shares 18,612$5.06M0.44%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,677 shares; 2024Q4: 47,916 shares; 2025Q1: 46,579 shares; 2025Q2: 47,899 shares; 2025Q3: 41,496 shares; 2025Q4: 36,218 shares; 2026Q1: 20,056 shares; 2026Q2: 14,126 shares 14,126$4.82M0.42%-5,930Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,054 shares; 2024Q4: 14,337 shares; 2025Q1: 14,442 shares; 2025Q2: 13,837 shares; 2025Q3: 13,876 shares; 2025Q4: 14,320 shares; 2026Q1: 14,564 shares; 2026Q2: 14,251 shares 14,251$4.66M0.41%-313Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,728 shares; 2024Q4: 15,628 shares; 2025Q1: 15,645 shares; 2025Q2: 15,697 shares; 2025Q3: 15,645 shares; 2025Q4: 14,007 shares; 2026Q1: 13,350 shares; 2026Q2: 13,029 shares 13,029$4.6M0.4%-321Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,799 shares; 2024Q4: 25,800 shares; 2025Q1: 28,785 shares; 2025Q2: 28,036 shares; 2025Q3: 21,561 shares; 2025Q4: 91,010 shares; 2026Q1: 42,335 shares; 2026Q2: 42,432 shares 42,432$4.21M0.37%+97Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,754 shares; 2024Q4: 3,754 shares; 2025Q1: 5,544 shares; 2025Q2: 5,394 shares; 2025Q3: 5,193 shares; 2025Q4: 5,379 shares; 2026Q1: 7,619 shares; 2026Q2: 8,747 shares 8,747$3.3M0.29%+1,128Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,232 shares; 2024Q4: 27,232 shares; 2025Q1: 27,232 shares; 2025Q2: 27,232 shares; 2025Q3: 27,232 shares; 2025Q4: 27,232 shares; 2026Q1: 27,232 shares; 2026Q2: 27,232 shares 27,232$3.2M0.28%0Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 61,959 shares; 2025Q3: 65,043 shares; 2025Q4: 74,003 shares; 2026Q1: 29,850 shares; 2026Q2: 31,532 shares 31,532$3.16M0.28%+1,682Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,490 shares; 2024Q4: 32,490 shares; 2025Q1: 32,330 shares; 2025Q2: 64,660 shares; 2025Q3: 64,660 shares; 2025Q4: 64,660 shares; 2026Q1: 64,660 shares; 2026Q2: 64,660 shares 64,660$3.11M0.27%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,815 shares; 2024Q4: 8,767 shares; 2025Q1: 8,698 shares; 2025Q2: 9,826 shares; 2025Q3: 12,288 shares; 2025Q4: 12,311 shares; 2026Q1: 12,311 shares; 2026Q2: 11,119 shares 11,119$2.8M0.24%-1,192Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,974 shares; 2025Q4: 3,523 shares; 2026Q1: 38,392 shares; 2026Q2: 17,380 shares 17,380$2.76M0.24%-21,012Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,304 shares; 2024Q4: 5,291 shares; 2025Q1: 4,998 shares; 2025Q2: 4,998 shares; 2025Q3: 4,988 shares; 2025Q4: 4,988 shares; 2026Q1: 4,988 shares; 2026Q2: 4,988 shares 4,988$2.59M0.23%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,920 shares; 2024Q4: 8,920 shares; 2025Q1: 9,038 shares; 2025Q2: 8,148 shares; 2025Q3: 8,148 shares; 2025Q4: 8,210 shares; 2026Q1: 7,177 shares; 2026Q2: 7,177 shares 7,177$2.54M0.22%0Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,502 shares; 2024Q4: 5,502 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,437 shares; 2026Q1: 13,797 shares; 2026Q2: 14,577 shares 14,577$2.31M0.2%+780Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,035 shares; 2024Q4: 27,488 shares; 2025Q1: 36,098 shares; 2025Q2: 39,338 shares; 2025Q3: 32,078 shares; 2025Q4: 32,878 shares; 2026Q1: 45,280 shares; 2026Q2: 42,390 shares 42,390$2.3M0.2%-2,890Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,023 shares; 2024Q4: 11,958 shares; 2025Q1: 13,311 shares; 2025Q2: 11,703 shares; 2025Q3: 11,676 shares; 2025Q4: 11,510 shares; 2026Q1: 11,510 shares; 2026Q2: 9,801 shares 9,801$2.18M0.19%-1,709Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,940 shares; 2024Q4: 11,775 shares; 2025Q1: 11,587 shares; 2025Q2: 11,404 shares; 2025Q3: 9,801 shares; 2025Q4: 8,824 shares; 2026Q1: 7,823 shares; 2026Q2: 7,703 shares 7,703$2.08M0.18%-120Timeline
SCHRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 79,700 shares; 2026Q1: 79,700 shares; 2026Q2: 79,700 shares 79,700$1.97M0.17%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,288 shares; 2024Q4: 6,288 shares; 2025Q1: 6,288 shares; 2025Q2: 6,288 shares; 2025Q3: 6,288 shares; 2025Q4: 6,138 shares; 2026Q1: 6,138 shares; 2026Q2: 6,138 shares 6,138$1.93M0.17%0Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,268 shares; 2024Q4: 16,268 shares; 2025Q1: 16,268 shares; 2025Q2: 16,268 shares; 2025Q3: 16,268 shares; 2025Q4: 16,268 shares; 2026Q1: 16,268 shares; 2026Q2: 16,268 shares 16,268$1.91M0.17%0Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,541 shares; 2025Q3: 19,080 shares; 2025Q4: 7,691 shares; 2026Q1: 10,006 shares; 2026Q2: 7,617 shares 7,617$1.89M0.16%-2,389Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,781 shares; 2024Q4: 1,781 shares; 2025Q1: 1,781 shares; 2025Q2: 26,715 shares; 2025Q3: 26,715 shares; 2025Q4: 20,607 shares; 2026Q1: 20,607 shares; 2026Q2: 19,737 shares 19,737$1.82M0.16%-870Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,636 shares; 2024Q4: 10,636 shares; 2025Q1: 10,620 shares; 2025Q2: 10,620 shares; 2025Q3: 10,620 shares; 2025Q4: 10,620 shares; 2026Q1: 10,620 shares; 2026Q2: 10,440 shares 10,440$1.78M0.15%-180Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,350 shares; 2024Q4: 37,350 shares; 2025Q1: 28,450 shares; 2025Q2: 25,350 shares; 2025Q3: 18,150 shares; 2025Q4: 18,150 shares; 2026Q1: 18,150 shares; 2026Q2: 18,150 shares 18,150$1.66M0.14%0Timeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,331 shares; 2024Q4: 4,331 shares; 2025Q1: 4,306 shares; 2025Q2: 4,306 shares; 2025Q3: 4,306 shares; 2025Q4: 4,306 shares; 2026Q1: 4,306 shares; 2026Q2: 4,306 shares 4,306$1.57M0.14%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 663 shares; 2024Q4: 654 shares; 2025Q1: 661 shares; 2025Q2: 561 shares; 2025Q3: 1,421 shares; 2025Q4: 1,422 shares; 2026Q1: 1,440 shares; 2026Q2: 1,405 shares 1,405$1.42M0.12%-35Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,975 shares; 2024Q4: 2,975 shares; 2025Q1: 2,975 shares; 2025Q2: 2,975 shares; 2025Q3: 2,975 shares; 2025Q4: 2,975 shares; 2026Q1: 3,006 shares; 2026Q2: 2,975 shares 2,975$1.08M0.09%-31Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,913 shares; 2024Q4: 32,221 shares; 2025Q1: 29,774 shares; 2025Q2: 83,982 shares; 2025Q3: 27,058 shares; 2025Q4: 14,299 shares; 2026Q1: 14,274 shares; 2026Q2: 14,184 shares 14,184$1.04M0.09%-90Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,790 shares; 2024Q4: 2,790 shares; 2025Q1: 2,790 shares; 2025Q2: 2,690 shares; 2025Q3: 2,685 shares; 2025Q4: 2,685 shares; 2026Q1: 2,685 shares; 2026Q2: 11,125 shares 11,125$978K0.09%+8,440Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,228 shares; 2024Q4: 9,556 shares; 2025Q1: 9,728 shares; 2025Q2: 9,652 shares; 2025Q3: 9,308 shares; 2025Q4: 9,308 shares; 2026Q1: 9,308 shares; 2026Q2: 9,308 shares 9,308$896K0.08%0Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,115 shares; 2026Q2: 1,998 shares 1,998$891K0.08%-117Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,100 shares; 2024Q4: 3,100 shares; 2025Q1: 3,100 shares; 2025Q2: 3,100 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 3,100 shares; 2026Q1: 3,100 shares; 2026Q2: 3,100 shares 3,100$868K0.08%0Timeline
XOMEXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,235 shares 6,235$852K0.07%newTimeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,992 shares 2,992$826K0.07%newTimeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,070 shares; 2024Q4: 7,070 shares; 2025Q1: 7,070 shares; 2025Q2: 7,070 shares; 2025Q3: 7,070 shares; 2025Q4: 7,070 shares; 2026Q1: 7,070 shares; 2026Q2: 7,070 shares 7,070$804K0.07%0Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,788 shares; 2024Q4: 26,364 shares; 2025Q1: 25,864 shares; 2025Q2: 25,864 shares; 2025Q3: 25,864 shares; 2025Q4: 26,798 shares; 2026Q1: 26,798 shares; 2026Q2: 25,798 shares 25,798$759K0.07%-1,000Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,173 shares; 2024Q4: 8,173 shares; 2025Q1: 8,173 shares; 2025Q2: 8,173 shares; 2025Q3: 8,173 shares; 2025Q4: 8,173 shares; 2026Q1: 8,198 shares; 2026Q2: 8,123 shares 8,123$737K0.06%-75Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,106 shares; 2024Q4: 7,786 shares; 2025Q1: 22,681 shares; 2025Q2: 21,691 shares; 2025Q3: 21,734 shares; 2025Q4: 7,324 shares; 2026Q1: 6,870 shares; 2026Q2: 3,937 shares 3,937$699K0.06%-2,933Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,050 shares; 2025Q3: 27,825 shares; 2025Q4: 23,550 shares; 2026Q1: 27,650 shares; 2026Q2: 27,650 shares 27,650$667K0.06%0Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,652 shares; 2024Q4: 2,652 shares; 2025Q1: 2,652 shares; 2025Q2: 2,652 shares; 2025Q3: 2,652 shares; 2025Q4: 2,652 shares; 2026Q1: 2,652 shares; 2026Q2: 2,652 shares 2,652$602K0.05%0Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,982 shares; 2024Q4: 6,924 shares; 2025Q1: 5,276 shares; 2025Q2: 5,064 shares; 2025Q3: 4,464 shares; 2025Q4: 4,021 shares; 2026Q1: 4,021 shares; 2026Q2: 3,985 shares 3,985$579K0.05%-36Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,375 shares; 2024Q4: 7,375 shares; 2025Q1: 7,225 shares; 2025Q2: 7,225 shares; 2025Q3: 7,225 shares; 2025Q4: 7,225 shares; 2026Q1: 7,225 shares; 2026Q2: 7,225 shares 7,225$565K0.05%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,253 shares; 2024Q4: 3,253 shares; 2025Q1: 3,794 shares; 2025Q2: 3,845 shares; 2025Q3: 3,824 shares; 2025Q4: 3,733 shares; 2026Q1: 3,798 shares; 2026Q2: 3,733 shares 3,733$547K0.05%-65Timeline
HASIHA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,253 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,514 shares; 2026Q1: 13,504 shares; 2026Q2: 13,364 shares 13,364$522K0.05%-140Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,260 shares; 2024Q4: 5,260 shares; 2025Q1: 5,260 shares; 2025Q2: 5,260 shares; 2025Q3: 5,260 shares; 2025Q4: 5,260 shares; 2026Q1: 5,260 shares; 2026Q2: 5,260 shares 5,260$503K0.04%0Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,322 shares; 2024Q4: 35,150 shares; 2025Q1: 1,799 shares; 2025Q2: 8,162 shares; 2025Q3: 5,212 shares; 2025Q4: 3,335 shares; 2026Q1: 2,619 shares; 2026Q2: 5,369 shares 5,369$467K0.04%+2,750Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,800 shares; 2024Q4: 4,800 shares; 2025Q1: 4,200 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares; 2026Q2: 3,600 shares 3,600$429K0.04%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 975 shares; 2026Q2: 975 shares 975$422K0.04%0Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,106 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,741 shares 7,741$412K0.04%newTimeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,185 shares; 2024Q4: 12,370 shares; 2025Q1: 12,370 shares; 2025Q2: 12,424 shares; 2025Q3: 12,514 shares; 2025Q4: 13,745 shares; 2026Q1: 13,744 shares; 2026Q2: 14,544 shares 14,544$403K0.04%+800Timeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,220 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,555 shares; 2026Q2: 30,255 shares 30,255$403K0.04%+13,700Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,820 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,582 shares 13,582$393K0.03%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,312 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,398 shares; 2025Q2: 10,428 shares; 2025Q3: 7,145 shares; 2025Q4: 4,261 shares; 2026Q1: 1,585 shares; 2026Q2: 1,285 shares 1,285$389K0.03%-300Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,162 shares; 2024Q4: 4,219 shares; 2025Q1: 4,736 shares; 2025Q2: 3,477 shares; 2025Q3: 3,457 shares; 2025Q4: 3,451 shares; 2026Q1: 515 shares; 2026Q2: 486 shares 486$371K0.03%-29Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,460 shares; 2024Q4: 1,460 shares; 2025Q1: 1,460 shares; 2025Q2: 1,360 shares; 2025Q3: 1,360 shares; 2025Q4: 1,360 shares; 2026Q1: 1,360 shares; 2026Q2: 1,360 shares 1,360$368K0.03%0Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,178 shares; 2025Q4: 1,174 shares; 2026Q1: 975 shares; 2026Q2: 983 shares 983$367K0.03%+8Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 282 shares 282$326K0.03%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,050 shares; 2024Q4: 1,912 shares; 2025Q1: 1,637 shares; 2025Q2: 1,567 shares; 2025Q3: 1,567 shares; 2025Q4: 1,544 shares; 2026Q1: 1,544 shares; 2026Q2: 1,374 shares 1,374$324K0.03%-170Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,013 shares; 2024Q4: 6,873 shares; 2025Q1: 6,873 shares; 2025Q2: 6,873 shares; 2025Q3: 6,873 shares; 2025Q4: 6,873 shares; 2026Q1: 6,873 shares; 2026Q2: 6,873 shares 6,873$320K0.03%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,313 shares; 2024Q4: 8,313 shares; 2025Q1: 8,427 shares; 2025Q2: 8,397 shares; 2025Q3: 5,810 shares; 2025Q4: 1,010 shares; 2026Q1: 1,011 shares; 2026Q2: 2,511 shares 2,511$312K0.03%+1,500Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,948 shares; 2024Q4: 1,948 shares; 2025Q1: 1,948 shares; 2025Q2: 1,948 shares; 2025Q3: 1,948 shares; 2025Q4: 1,948 shares; 2026Q1: 1,948 shares; 2026Q2: 1,948 shares 1,948$297K0.03%0Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,940 shares; 2024Q4: 2,940 shares; 2025Q1: 2,915 shares; 2025Q2: 2,904 shares; 2025Q3: 2,714 shares; 2025Q4: 2,489 shares; 2026Q1: 2,489 shares; 2026Q2: 912 shares 912$290K0.03%-1,577Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,711 shares; 2025Q1: 2,536 shares; 2025Q2: 2,118 shares; 2025Q3: 2,112 shares; 2025Q4: 2,556 shares; 2026Q1: 297 shares; 2026Q2: 297 shares 297$286K0.02%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,271 shares; 2024Q4: 3,271 shares; 2025Q1: 3,338 shares; 2025Q2: 3,338 shares; 2025Q3: 3,338 shares; 2025Q4: 3,271 shares; 2026Q1: 2,084 shares; 2026Q2: 1,684 shares 1,684$279K0.02%-400Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,248 shares; 2024Q4: 8,924 shares; 2025Q1: 9,134 shares; 2025Q2: 7,707 shares; 2025Q3: 7,902 shares; 2025Q4: 7,902 shares; 2026Q1: 7,854 shares; 2026Q2: 8,028 shares 8,028$272K0.02%+174Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,534 shares; 2024Q4: 2,534 shares; 2025Q1: 2,534 shares; 2025Q2: 2,534 shares; 2025Q3: 2,414 shares; 2025Q4: 2,414 shares; 2026Q1: 2,414 shares; 2026Q2: 2,414 shares 2,414$265K0.02%0Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,960 shares; 2026Q1: 6,958 shares; 2026Q2: 6,958 shares 6,958$257K0.02%0Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,087 shares; 2026Q2: 2,107 shares 2,107$251K0.02%+20Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 767 shares; 2024Q4: 757 shares; 2025Q1: 959 shares; 2025Q2: 8,486 shares; 2025Q3: 7,552 shares; 2025Q4: 12,831 shares; 2026Q1: 7,601 shares; 2026Q2: 3,425 shares 3,425$245K0.02%-4,176Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$241K0.02%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 716 shares; 2025Q3: 563 shares; 2025Q4: 560 shares; 2026Q1: 560 shares; 2026Q2: 560 shares 560$236K0.02%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,100 shares; 2024Q4: 3,100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$229K0.02%0Timeline
SEDGSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,700 shares; 2026Q2: 3,900 shares 3,900$228K0.02%-4,800Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,144 shares 6,144$222K0.02%newTimeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,100 shares; 2026Q2: 53,100 shares 53,100$144K0.01%0Timeline
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,500 shares; 2024Q4: 11,500 shares; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: 11,500 shares; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares; 2026Q1: 11,500 shares; 2026Q2: 14,230 shares 14,230$120K0.01%+2,730Timeline
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,000 shares; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 31,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,000 shares; 2026Q1: 69,000 shares; 2026Q2: 69,000 shares 69,000$116K0.01%0Timeline
ASSTSTRIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,041 shares 10,041$110K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ZGZILLOW GROUP INC44,946$1.86Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP7,323$1.24Mshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC4,903$739Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC1,732$323Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC2,413$285Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000662 base2026-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000662 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000342 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000160 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000721 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000499 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000262 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000081 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000544 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-24-000001 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000190 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000071 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-23-000307 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-23-000232 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-23-000144 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-23-000064 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-22-000287 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000945625-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000945625-13-000004 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-13-045549 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set