Skip to content

HARRIS ASSOCIATES L P

Follow

13F filer, CIK 813917, CHICAGO, IL

HARRIS ASSOCIATES L P reported $75,031,782,060 across 158 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.91% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000813917-26-000038

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$75B
Holdings
158
Top 10 weight
30.91%
New
16
Sold out
26

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRMadded+5,126,665$957M
NFLXadded+9,827,233$945M
MRSHnew+5,169,119$897M
SUNBnew+11,653,333$759M
ROPnew+1,729,546$612M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DEreduced-2,616,555-$1.47B
WBDreduced-45,980,770-$1.26B
PSXreduced-4,844,064-$882M
COPreduced-6,574,096-$868M
EOGreduced-3,241,054-$469M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000813917-26-000038, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $74,879,237,060, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,033,945 shares; 2024Q4: 1,331,486 shares; 2025Q1: 325,683 shares; 2025Q2: 2,992,586 shares; 2025Q3: 7,046,580 shares; 2025Q4: 9,791,328 shares; 2026Q1: 14,917,993 shares 14,917,993$2.78B3.72%+5,126,665Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,292,211 shares; 2024Q4: 13,408,507 shares; 2025Q1: 11,431,282 shares; 2025Q2: 10,270,241 shares; 2025Q3: 10,195,719 shares; 2025Q4: 15,584,531 shares; 2026Q1: 16,342,258 shares 16,342,258$2.57B3.43%+757,727Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,067,295 shares; 2024Q4: 28,338,474 shares; 2025Q1: 43,428,106 shares; 2025Q2: 47,118,176 shares; 2025Q3: 62,619,103 shares; 2025Q4: 86,269,175 shares; 2026Q1: 93,082,313 shares 93,082,313$2.45B3.27%+6,813,138Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,346,823 shares; 2025Q1: 9,944,948 shares; 2025Q2: 14,237,331 shares; 2025Q3: 15,453,931 shares; 2025Q4: 18,694,408 shares; 2026Q1: 19,162,235 shares 19,162,235$2.42B3.23%+467,827Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,608,129 shares; 2024Q4: 16,490,303 shares; 2025Q1: 16,702,194 shares; 2025Q2: 15,749,876 shares; 2025Q3: 11,407,227 shares; 2025Q4: 8,918,581 shares; 2026Q1: 8,393,944 shares 8,393,944$2.41B3.22%-524,637Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,179,139 shares; 2024Q4: 14,526,914 shares; 2025Q1: 18,145,794 shares; 2025Q2: 19,380,459 shares; 2025Q3: 18,864,278 shares; 2025Q4: 24,002,747 shares; 2026Q1: 17,428,651 shares 17,428,651$2.3B3.07%-6,574,096Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 72,100 shares; 2025Q2: 260,110 shares; 2025Q3: 4,155,014 shares; 2025Q4: 9,729,925 shares; 2026Q1: 8,723,203 shares 8,723,203$2.19B2.92%-1,006,722Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,179,104 shares; 2024Q4: 11,335,677 shares; 2025Q1: 11,169,383 shares; 2025Q2: 11,753,182 shares; 2025Q3: 11,387,265 shares; 2025Q4: 11,319,718 shares; 2026Q1: 12,183,275 shares 12,183,275$2.08B2.77%+863,557Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,227,797 shares; 2024Q4: 27,689,365 shares; 2025Q1: 27,612,443 shares; 2025Q2: 22,969,673 shares; 2025Q3: 21,235,618 shares; 2025Q4: 22,031,493 shares; 2026Q1: 21,812,476 shares 21,812,476$2.05B2.74%-219,017Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,454,114 shares; 2024Q4: 11,860,704 shares; 2025Q1: 9,851,349 shares; 2025Q2: 10,068,086 shares; 2025Q3: 9,025,271 shares; 2025Q4: 10,825,295 shares; 2026Q1: 10,357,647 shares 10,357,647$1.89B2.52%-467,648Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 686,473 shares; 2024Q4: 648,775 shares; 2025Q1: 667,011 shares; 2025Q2: 736,249 shares; 2025Q3: 737,317 shares; 2025Q4: 928,944 shares; 2026Q1: 948,101 shares 948,101$1.79B2.39%+19,157Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,577,799 shares; 2024Q4: 3,519,884 shares; 2025Q1: 3,556,504 shares; 2025Q2: 3,786,257 shares; 2025Q3: 4,294,607 shares; 2025Q4: 5,613,089 shares; 2026Q1: 6,017,682 shares 6,017,682$1.75B2.34%+404,593Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,794,562 shares; 2024Q4: 11,689,072 shares; 2025Q1: 13,834,824 shares; 2025Q2: 13,449,090 shares; 2025Q3: 13,640,378 shares; 2025Q4: 13,978,492 shares; 2026Q1: 9,134,428 shares 9,134,428$1.66B2.22%-4,844,064Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,781,352 shares; 2024Q4: 23,219,983 shares; 2025Q1: 22,323,496 shares; 2025Q2: 17,269,384 shares; 2025Q3: 17,792,652 shares; 2025Q4: 22,144,430 shares; 2026Q1: 20,596,978 shares 20,596,978$1.55B2.07%-1,547,452Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,943,021 shares; 2024Q4: 6,244,450 shares; 2025Q1: 7,469,360 shares; 2025Q2: 9,131,318 shares; 2025Q3: 9,823,608 shares; 2025Q4: 14,088,705 shares; 2026Q1: 12,366,933 shares 12,366,933$1.49B1.99%-1,721,772Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,821,284 shares; 2025Q1: 2,280,159 shares; 2025Q2: 2,287,565 shares; 2025Q3: 3,189,624 shares; 2025Q4: 4,794,445 shares; 2026Q1: 4,796,526 shares 4,796,526$1.4B1.88%+2,081Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,362,309 shares; 2024Q4: 13,928,630 shares; 2025Q1: 12,951,695 shares; 2025Q2: 6,907,715 shares; 2025Q3: 6,351,169 shares; 2025Q4: 17,026,221 shares; 2026Q1: 16,656,133 shares 16,656,133$1.39B1.86%-370,088Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,820,948 shares; 2024Q4: 3,582,785 shares; 2025Q1: 4,570,557 shares; 2025Q2: 5,107,787 shares; 2025Q3: 5,833,688 shares; 2025Q4: 7,557,127 shares; 2026Q1: 7,529,116 shares 7,529,116$1.36B1.81%-28,011Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,623,907 shares; 2024Q4: 9,820,652 shares; 2025Q1: 11,292,182 shares; 2025Q2: 14,048,629 shares; 2025Q3: 13,521,870 shares; 2025Q4: 19,666,515 shares; 2026Q1: 18,002,954 shares 18,002,954$1.2B1.6%-1,663,561Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,732,101 shares; 2025Q3: 4,750,567 shares; 2025Q4: 12,264,703 shares; 2026Q1: 12,959,939 shares 12,959,939$1.17B1.56%+695,236Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,846,255 shares; 2024Q4: 4,247,304 shares; 2025Q1: 5,633,942 shares; 2025Q2: 9,672,433 shares; 2025Q3: 11,021,328 shares; 2025Q4: 15,854,646 shares; 2026Q1: 15,594,988 shares 15,594,988$1.11B1.48%-259,658Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,689,320 shares; 2024Q4: 9,053,132 shares; 2025Q1: 5,650,581 shares; 2025Q2: 5,330,732 shares; 2025Q3: 6,764,074 shares; 2025Q4: 15,554,703 shares; 2026Q1: 19,737,630 shares 19,737,630$1.1B1.47%+4,182,927Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,314,676 shares; 2024Q4: 16,610,466 shares; 2025Q1: 15,503,339 shares; 2025Q2: 16,145,823 shares; 2025Q3: 13,813,507 shares; 2025Q4: 10,041,169 shares; 2026Q1: 9,270,652 shares 9,270,652$1.05B1.4%-770,517Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,749,632 shares; 2024Q4: 23,096,964 shares; 2025Q1: 24,915,206 shares; 2025Q2: 26,836,790 shares; 2025Q3: 26,998,441 shares; 2025Q4: 27,045,748 shares; 2026Q1: 26,410,285 shares 26,410,285$1.04B1.38%-635,463Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,365,655 shares; 2024Q4: 30,233,166 shares; 2025Q1: 29,669,259 shares; 2025Q2: 25,303,360 shares; 2025Q3: 21,050,724 shares; 2025Q4: 17,407,745 shares; 2026Q1: 13,457,709 shares 13,457,709$1B1.34%-3,950,036Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,687,279 shares; 2024Q4: 3,229,040 shares; 2025Q1: 2,231,415 shares; 2025Q2: 4,703,993 shares; 2025Q3: 4,352,250 shares; 2025Q4: 4,463,110 shares; 2026Q1: 4,760,706 shares 4,760,706$992M1.32%+297,596Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,065,930 shares; 2024Q4: 2,005,763 shares; 2025Q1: 2,140,505 shares; 2025Q2: 2,383,546 shares; 2025Q3: 3,345,681 shares; 2025Q4: 4,261,078 shares; 2026Q1: 4,850,478 shares 4,850,478$990M1.32%+589,400Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,948 shares; 2024Q4: 3,798 shares; 2025Q1: 3,311 shares; 2025Q2: 3,219 shares; 2025Q3: 3,236 shares; 2025Q4: 32,540 shares; 2026Q1: 9,859,773 shares 9,859,773$948M1.27%+9,827,233Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,390,147 shares; 2024Q4: 30,131,545 shares; 2025Q1: 28,364,859 shares; 2025Q2: 29,413,333 shares; 2025Q3: 27,154,620 shares; 2025Q4: 19,853,400 shares; 2026Q1: 18,907,859 shares 18,907,859$922M1.23%-945,541Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,465,587 shares; 2025Q4: 3,656,510 shares; 2026Q1: 3,782,438 shares 3,782,438$918M1.23%+125,928Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,450,949 shares; 2024Q4: 95,518,508 shares; 2025Q1: 95,571,064 shares; 2025Q2: 108,926,085 shares; 2025Q3: 95,960,593 shares; 2025Q4: 78,854,809 shares; 2026Q1: 32,874,039 shares 32,874,039$903M1.21%-45,980,770Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,169,119 shares 5,169,119$897M1.2%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,119,889 shares; 2024Q4: 14,490,892 shares; 2025Q1: 11,781,948 shares; 2025Q2: 11,468,187 shares; 2025Q3: 10,802,260 shares; 2025Q4: 12,903,643 shares; 2026Q1: 10,983,221 shares 10,983,221$874M1.17%-1,920,422Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,099,434 shares; 2024Q4: 10,777,586 shares; 2025Q1: 9,685,347 shares; 2025Q2: 9,094,648 shares; 2025Q3: 6,889,975 shares; 2025Q4: 6,928,621 shares; 2026Q1: 6,422,190 shares 6,422,190$870M1.16%-506,431Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,103,593 shares; 2024Q4: 4,335,792 shares; 2025Q1: 4,142,059 shares; 2025Q2: 3,672,367 shares; 2025Q3: 3,494,551 shares; 2025Q4: 4,344,822 shares; 2026Q1: 3,989,043 shares 3,989,043$861M1.15%-355,779Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,840,480 shares; 2026Q1: 5,901,622 shares 5,901,622$810M1.08%+61,142Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,186,743 shares; 2025Q1: 8,787,043 shares; 2025Q2: 11,315,984 shares; 2025Q3: 10,928,150 shares; 2025Q4: 15,198,269 shares; 2026Q1: 16,583,907 shares 16,583,907$802M1.07%+1,385,638Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,026,407 shares; 2024Q4: 5,351,860 shares; 2025Q1: 5,417,803 shares; 2025Q2: 6,676,892 shares; 2025Q3: 6,818,691 shares; 2025Q4: 11,348,361 shares; 2026Q1: 11,855,322 shares 11,855,322$798M1.07%+506,961Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,347,279 shares; 2025Q1: 8,566,659 shares; 2025Q2: 8,731,303 shares; 2025Q3: 8,307,409 shares; 2025Q4: 7,913,611 shares; 2026Q1: 11,009,012 shares 11,009,012$785M1.05%+3,095,401Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,748,943 shares; 2025Q3: 8,678,895 shares; 2025Q4: 14,956,882 shares; 2026Q1: 14,776,259 shares 14,776,259$780M1.04%-180,623Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,415,582 shares; 2024Q4: 7,387,652 shares; 2025Q1: 7,689,735 shares; 2025Q2: 7,621,427 shares; 2025Q3: 7,621,051 shares; 2025Q4: 6,306,244 shares; 2026Q1: 6,147,935 shares 6,147,935$778M1.04%-158,309Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,422,813 shares; 2024Q4: 20,482,857 shares; 2025Q1: 20,594,519 shares; 2025Q2: 21,402,223 shares; 2025Q3: 22,058,618 shares; 2025Q4: 27,458,428 shares; 2026Q1: 26,448,063 shares 26,448,063$759M1.01%-1,010,365Timeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,653,333 shares 11,653,333$759M1.01%newTimeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,136,760 shares; 2025Q2: 4,128,430 shares; 2025Q3: 4,005,582 shares; 2025Q4: 4,031,962 shares; 2026Q1: 2,805,972 shares 2,805,972$685M0.92%-1,225,990Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,596,022 shares; 2024Q4: 8,591,486 shares; 2025Q1: 8,693,469 shares; 2025Q2: 7,771,730 shares; 2025Q3: 5,905,409 shares; 2025Q4: 8,621,689 shares; 2026Q1: 8,010,183 shares 8,010,183$680M0.91%-611,506Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 198,701 shares; 2025Q3: 274,550 shares; 2025Q4: 4,525,812 shares; 2026Q1: 5,383,062 shares 5,383,062$651M0.87%+857,250Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,625,677 shares; 2024Q4: 116,101,645 shares; 2025Q1: 84,068,624 shares; 2025Q2: 79,030,123 shares; 2025Q3: 79,328,327 shares; 2025Q4: 73,420,366 shares; 2026Q1: 58,127,119 shares 58,127,119$639M0.85%-15,293,247Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,379,547 shares; 2026Q1: 11,344,767 shares 11,344,767$636M0.85%-34,780Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,729,546 shares 1,729,546$612M0.82%newTimeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,008,181 shares; 2024Q4: 8,070,914 shares; 2025Q1: 6,146,493 shares; 2025Q2: 4,660,244 shares; 2025Q3: 4,563,050 shares; 2025Q4: 7,372,292 shares; 2026Q1: 4,131,238 shares 4,131,238$597M0.8%-3,241,054Timeline
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,081,596 shares; 2024Q4: 20,900,104 shares; 2025Q1: 20,938,098 shares; 2025Q2: 20,138,267 shares; 2025Q3: 18,725,293 shares; 2025Q4: 24,370,017 shares; 2026Q1: 24,964,260 shares 24,964,260$596M0.8%+594,243Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,348,554 shares; 2024Q4: 4,418,310 shares; 2025Q1: 4,879,440 shares; 2025Q2: 5,499,313 shares; 2025Q3: 4,007,606 shares; 2025Q4: 3,229,986 shares; 2026Q1: 2,816,194 shares 2,816,194$589M0.79%-413,792Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,891,902 shares 2,891,902$573M0.77%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,293,821 shares 2,293,821$558M0.74%newTimeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,617,159 shares; 2024Q4: 6,374,795 shares; 2025Q1: 6,270,597 shares; 2025Q2: 7,316,545 shares; 2025Q3: 7,411,192 shares; 2025Q4: 11,501,911 shares; 2026Q1: 8,596,734 shares 8,596,734$519M0.69%-2,905,177Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 465 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 963,984 shares; 2026Q1: 3,135,774 shares 3,135,774$497M0.66%+2,171,790Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,425,321 shares 3,425,321$496M0.66%newTimeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,041,393 shares; 2024Q4: 1,949,983 shares; 2025Q1: 2,004,527 shares; 2025Q2: 1,991,461 shares; 2025Q3: 1,982,297 shares; 2025Q4: 1,967,035 shares; 2026Q1: 1,956,637 shares 1,956,637$489M0.65%-10,398Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,728,367 shares; 2025Q2: 1,753,279 shares; 2025Q3: 2,049,341 shares; 2025Q4: 3,234,152 shares; 2026Q1: 3,233,267 shares 3,233,267$485M0.65%-885Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,638,059 shares; 2025Q3: 2,342,559 shares; 2025Q4: 2,510,166 shares; 2026Q1: 4,351,317 shares 4,351,317$482M0.64%+1,841,151Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,314,183 shares; 2024Q4: 25,400,126 shares; 2025Q1: 21,135,939 shares; 2025Q2: 20,418,731 shares; 2025Q3: 9,127,944 shares; 2025Q4: 9,050,554 shares; 2026Q1: 14,094,531 shares 14,094,531$461M0.62%+5,043,977Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,325,955 shares; 2024Q4: 2,671,208 shares; 2025Q1: 2,820,605 shares; 2025Q2: 2,909,399 shares; 2025Q3: 2,912,214 shares; 2025Q4: 4,347,003 shares; 2026Q1: 3,933,996 shares 3,933,996$416M0.56%-413,007Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,051,001 shares; 2024Q4: 3,502,881 shares; 2025Q1: 3,040,085 shares; 2025Q2: 2,081,854 shares; 2025Q3: 1,904,534 shares; 2025Q4: 3,209,759 shares; 2026Q1: 3,257,774 shares 3,257,774$396M0.53%+48,015Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,162,935 shares; 2025Q3: 1,473,084 shares; 2025Q4: 1,677,606 shares; 2026Q1: 2,153,296 shares 2,153,296$371M0.5%+475,690Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 893,355 shares; 2025Q1: 1,291,893 shares; 2025Q2: 2,917,284 shares; 2025Q3: 3,115,375 shares; 2025Q4: 2,841,721 shares; 2026Q1: 2,222,039 shares 2,222,039$349M0.47%-619,682Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,349,475 shares; 2025Q2: 1,364,254 shares; 2025Q3: 1,434,969 shares; 2025Q4: 4,619,758 shares; 2026Q1: 5,631,456 shares 5,631,456$325M0.43%+1,011,698Timeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,659,001 shares 4,659,001$317M0.42%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,851,338 shares; 2024Q4: 4,863,517 shares; 2025Q1: 4,217,219 shares; 2025Q2: 2,185,155 shares; 2025Q3: 2,156,188 shares; 2025Q4: 3,135,045 shares; 2026Q1: 518,490 shares 518,490$292M0.39%-2,616,555Timeline
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,048,720 shares; 2024Q4: 6,292,703 shares; 2025Q1: 6,656,364 shares; 2025Q2: 7,581,775 shares; 2025Q3: 7,747,916 shares; 2025Q4: 7,641,019 shares; 2026Q1: 7,379,014 shares 7,379,014$288M0.38%-262,005Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,617,844 shares; 2024Q4: 1,541,549 shares; 2025Q1: 1,490,406 shares; 2025Q2: 1,365,005 shares; 2025Q3: 1,186,221 shares; 2025Q4: 961,570 shares; 2026Q1: 887,164 shares 887,164$254M0.34%-74,406Timeline
FMXFOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,706,099 shares; 2025Q4: 2,704,716 shares; 2026Q1: 2,243,620 shares 2,243,620$249M0.33%-461,096Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 884,830 shares; 2024Q4: 870,151 shares; 2025Q1: 838,016 shares; 2025Q2: 773,849 shares; 2025Q3: 757,438 shares; 2025Q4: 735,344 shares; 2026Q1: 717,260 shares 717,260$217M0.29%-18,084Timeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,750,174 shares; 2024Q4: 6,684,522 shares; 2025Q1: 6,636,865 shares; 2025Q2: 6,410,920 shares; 2025Q3: 6,400,927 shares; 2025Q4: 4,148,894 shares; 2026Q1: 4,028,727 shares 4,028,727$203M0.27%-120,167Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,981,854 shares 9,981,854$188M0.25%newTimeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,618,853 shares; 2024Q4: 2,814,541 shares; 2025Q1: 3,472,408 shares; 2025Q2: 3,807,002 shares; 2025Q3: 3,391,252 shares; 2025Q4: 2,435,469 shares; 2026Q1: 2,233,281 shares 2,233,281$162M0.22%-202,188Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,032,041 shares 15,032,041$150M0.2%newTimeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,047,433 shares; 2025Q2: 1,541,308 shares; 2025Q3: 2,682,141 shares; 2025Q4: 2,346,437 shares; 2026Q1: 978,147 shares 978,147$130M0.17%-1,368,290Timeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 573,575 shares; 2025Q2: 808,559 shares; 2025Q3: 640,181 shares; 2025Q4: 1,016,963 shares; 2026Q1: 1,131,464 shares 1,131,464$115M0.15%+114,501Timeline
ABMABM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,089,371 shares; 2024Q4: 2,126,861 shares; 2025Q1: 2,287,761 shares; 2025Q2: 2,618,172 shares; 2025Q3: 2,769,110 shares; 2025Q4: 2,711,878 shares; 2026Q1: 2,882,144 shares 2,882,144$111M0.15%+170,266Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,695,990 shares; 2024Q4: 1,484,339 shares; 2025Q1: 1,103,635 shares; 2025Q2: 1,023,151 shares; 2025Q3: 801,230 shares; 2025Q4: 760,995 shares; 2026Q1: 740,525 shares 740,525$109M0.15%-20,470Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 262,045 shares; 2025Q3: 261,960 shares; 2025Q4: 280,528 shares; 2026Q1: 915,393 shares 915,393$99.1M0.13%+634,865Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 613,045 shares; 2024Q4: 923,138 shares; 2025Q1: 1,035,821 shares; 2025Q2: 972,558 shares; 2025Q3: 900,324 shares; 2025Q4: 714,776 shares; 2026Q1: 745,558 shares 745,558$95.7M0.13%+30,782Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 288,712 shares 288,712$86M0.11%newTimeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,486,054 shares; 2024Q4: 9,421,314 shares; 2025Q1: 8,681,256 shares; 2025Q2: 7,812,256 shares; 2025Q3: 6,849,670 shares; 2025Q4: 4,645,560 shares; 2026Q1: 3,261,896 shares 3,261,896$82.8M0.11%-1,383,664Timeline
THOTHOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,412,118 shares; 2024Q4: 1,491,290 shares; 2025Q1: 1,469,778 shares; 2025Q2: 1,327,051 shares; 2025Q3: 1,082,180 shares; 2025Q4: 1,060,985 shares; 2026Q1: 962,577 shares 962,577$76.9M0.1%-98,408Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 325,437 shares; 2024Q4: 319,644 shares; 2025Q1: 305,031 shares; 2025Q2: 242,180 shares; 2025Q3: 221,822 shares; 2025Q4: 181,042 shares; 2026Q1: 158,143 shares 158,143$74.8M0.1%-22,899Timeline
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 417,032 shares; 2024Q4: 389,767 shares; 2025Q1: 381,447 shares; 2025Q2: 712,727 shares; 2025Q3: 710,157 shares; 2025Q4: 678,527 shares; 2026Q1: 532,007 shares 532,007$62.3M0.08%-146,520Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 349,545 shares; 2024Q4: 289,809 shares; 2025Q1: 262,756 shares; 2025Q2: 248,876 shares; 2025Q3: 243,297 shares; 2025Q4: 219,077 shares; 2026Q1: 203,706 shares 203,706$61.6M0.08%-15,371Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,859 shares; 2024Q4: 131,627 shares; 2025Q1: 129,350 shares; 2025Q2: 127,112 shares; 2025Q3: 125,880 shares; 2025Q4: 119,031 shares; 2026Q1: 118,615 shares 118,615$59.3M0.08%-416Timeline
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,787,577 shares; 2024Q4: 5,931,078 shares; 2025Q1: 6,366,233 shares; 2025Q2: 5,341,389 shares; 2025Q3: 5,304,832 shares; 2025Q4: 3,805,827 shares; 2026Q1: 1,278,223 shares 1,278,223$53.7M0.07%-2,527,604Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 227,631 shares; 2025Q1: 229,134 shares; 2025Q2: 260,716 shares; 2025Q3: 66,698 shares; 2025Q4: 54,409 shares; 2026Q1: 54,555 shares 54,555$52.5M0.07%+146Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,265,761 shares; 2024Q4: 7,230,765 shares; 2025Q1: 6,376,673 shares; 2025Q2: 3,916,432 shares; 2025Q3: 3,060,471 shares; 2025Q4: 2,233,754 shares; 2026Q1: 846,178 shares 846,178$48.9M0.07%-1,387,576Timeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,088,545 shares; 2024Q4: 9,249,305 shares; 2025Q1: 9,751,310 shares; 2025Q2: 11,076,295 shares; 2025Q3: 10,597,639 shares; 2025Q4: 9,966,105 shares; 2026Q1: 5,929,801 shares 5,929,801$41.2M0.06%-4,036,304Timeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,131,487 shares; 2024Q4: 4,046,002 shares; 2025Q1: 4,022,305 shares; 2025Q2: 2,759,890 shares; 2025Q3: 2,071,070 shares; 2025Q4: 1,652,725 shares; 2026Q1: 1,610,925 shares 1,610,925$41.1M0.05%-41,800Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,762,222 shares; 2024Q4: 5,707,675 shares; 2025Q1: 5,995,818 shares; 2025Q2: 844,049 shares; 2025Q3: 548,572 shares; 2025Q4: 525,051 shares; 2026Q1: 494,126 shares 494,126$35.5M0.05%-30,925Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 806,502 shares; 2024Q4: 715,717 shares; 2025Q1: 509,361 shares; 2025Q2: 430,632 shares; 2025Q3: 379,906 shares; 2025Q4: 370,193 shares; 2026Q1: 369,815 shares 369,815$34.2M0.05%-378Timeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,540 shares; 2024Q4: 92,640 shares; 2025Q1: 84,300 shares; 2025Q2: 106,200 shares; 2025Q3: 80,200 shares; 2025Q4: 72,600 shares; 2026Q1: 313,300 shares 313,300$33.5M0.04%+240,700Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,731 shares; 2024Q4: 129,560 shares; 2025Q1: 128,542 shares; 2025Q2: 130,818 shares; 2025Q3: 128,803 shares; 2025Q4: 133,170 shares; 2026Q1: 131,541 shares 131,541$33.4M0.04%-1,629Timeline
ZGNERMENEGILDO ZEGNA N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,556,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,213,300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,911,800 shares 2,911,800$30.3M0.04%-301,500Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 292,782 shares; 2024Q4: 280,267 shares; 2025Q1: 168,353 shares; 2025Q2: 148,830 shares; 2025Q3: 126,360 shares; 2025Q4: 114,415 shares; 2026Q1: 95,646 shares 95,646$29.1M0.04%-18,769Timeline
ALVAUTOLIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 360,635 shares; 2024Q4: 351,425 shares; 2025Q1: 346,620 shares; 2025Q2: 334,515 shares; 2025Q3: 264,690 shares; 2025Q4: 255,590 shares; 2026Q1: 233,075 shares 233,075$24.5M0.03%-22,515Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 493,275 shares; 2024Q4: 114,866 shares; 2025Q1: 78,483 shares; 2025Q2: 66,095 shares; 2025Q3: 36,803 shares; 2025Q4: 33,049 shares; 2026Q1: 28,643 shares 28,643$24.2M0.03%-4,406Timeline
CWKCUSHMAN AND WAKEFIELD LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,983,990 shares; 2026Q1: 1,884,057 shares 1,884,057$23.1M0.03%-99,933Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 192,131 shares; 2024Q4: 191,574 shares; 2025Q1: 195,989 shares; 2025Q2: 188,289 shares; 2025Q3: 186,612 shares; 2025Q4: 193,110 shares; 2026Q1: 191,605 shares 191,605$19.2M0.03%-1,505Timeline
OPLNOPENLANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,858,284 shares; 2024Q4: 3,855,328 shares; 2025Q1: 3,853,710 shares; 2025Q2: 3,590,550 shares; 2025Q3: 1,684,018 shares; 2025Q4: 1,375,115 shares; 2026Q1: 571,157 shares 571,157$16.6M0.02%-803,958Timeline
GRFSGRIFOLS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,857,700 shares; 2024Q4: 3,723,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,439,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,125,900 shares; 2025Q3: 2,733,100 shares; 2025Q4: 2,689,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,821,667 shares 1,821,667$14.6M0.02%-867,433Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,403 shares; 2024Q4: 32,586 shares; 2025Q1: 28,682 shares; 2025Q2: 27,699 shares; 2025Q3: 27,046 shares; 2025Q4: 25,999 shares; 2026Q1: 25,439 shares 25,439$12.2M0.02%-560Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,839,353 shares; 2024Q4: 11,737,751 shares; 2025Q1: 11,778,269 shares; 2025Q2: 2,772,856 shares; 2025Q3: 2,064,746 shares; 2025Q4: 1,373,924 shares; 2026Q1: 222,073 shares 222,073$12M0.02%-1,151,851Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,288 shares; 2024Q4: 49,288 shares; 2025Q1: 47,942 shares; 2025Q2: 48,740 shares; 2025Q3: 48,290 shares; 2025Q4: 48,265 shares; 2026Q1: 47,510 shares 47,510$9.22M0.01%-755Timeline
KBKB FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,545 shares; 2025Q3: 3,365 shares; 2025Q4: 3,115 shares; 2026Q1: 83,474 shares 83,474$8.32M0.01%+80,359Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,581,606 shares; 2024Q4: 9,522,501 shares; 2025Q1: 7,265,533 shares; 2025Q2: 4,906,153 shares; 2025Q3: 3,444,837 shares; 2025Q4: 67,654 shares; 2026Q1: 42,984 shares 42,984$5.1M0.01%-24,670Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,689 shares; 2024Q4: 57,805 shares; 2025Q1: 2,846 shares; 2025Q2: 2,287 shares; 2025Q3: 2,001 shares; 2025Q4: 5,037 shares; 2026Q1: 7,712 shares 7,712$5.02M0.01%+2,675Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,943 shares; 2024Q4: 31,033 shares; 2025Q1: 2,647 shares; 2025Q2: 3,545 shares; 2025Q3: 3,811 shares; 2025Q4: 4,285 shares; 2026Q1: 4,461 shares 4,461$2.55M<0.01%+176Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,158 shares; 2024Q4: 3,736 shares; 2025Q1: 3,797 shares; 2025Q2: 6,750 shares; 2025Q3: 7,848 shares; 2025Q4: 6,854 shares; 2026Q1: 6,757 shares 6,757$2.5M<0.01%-97Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,070 shares; 2024Q4: 13,745 shares; 2025Q1: 12,920 shares; 2025Q2: 12,287 shares; 2025Q3: 12,113 shares; 2025Q4: 11,863 shares; 2026Q1: 11,863 shares 11,863$2.47M<0.01%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,005 shares; 2024Q4: 4,240 shares; 2025Q1: 4,340 shares; 2025Q2: 16,700 shares; 2025Q3: 14,992 shares; 2025Q4: 13,154 shares; 2026Q1: 12,468 shares 12,468$2.17M<0.01%-686Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,975 shares; 2024Q4: 4,839 shares; 2025Q1: 4,888 shares; 2025Q2: 5,804 shares; 2025Q3: 5,705 shares; 2025Q4: 5,935 shares; 2026Q1: 5,815 shares 5,815$1.71M<0.01%-120Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 188,986 shares; 2025Q1: 109,886 shares; 2025Q2: 2,515 shares; 2025Q3: 2,155 shares; 2025Q4: 9,589 shares; 2026Q1: 13,441 shares 13,441$1.69M<0.01%+3,852Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,183 shares; 2024Q4: 16,073 shares; 2025Q1: 10,218 shares; 2025Q2: 6,685 shares; 2025Q3: 6,235 shares; 2025Q4: 5,480 shares; 2026Q1: 5,037 shares 5,037$1.68M<0.01%-443Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,057 shares; 2024Q4: 25,497 shares; 2025Q1: 24,168 shares; 2025Q2: 6,104 shares; 2025Q3: 6,596 shares; 2025Q4: 5,727 shares; 2026Q1: 11,667 shares 11,667$1.52M<0.01%+5,940Timeline
LEALEAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 360,154 shares; 2024Q4: 276,100 shares; 2025Q1: 263,295 shares; 2025Q2: 236,118 shares; 2025Q3: 41,305 shares; 2025Q4: 22,750 shares; 2026Q1: 11,925 shares 11,925$1.44M<0.01%-10,825Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,920 shares; 2025Q1: 1,880 shares; 2025Q2: 2,658 shares; 2025Q3: 2,408 shares; 2025Q4: 2,408 shares; 2026Q1: 1,840 shares 1,840$1.3M<0.01%-568Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,245 shares 28,245$1.05M<0.01%newTimeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,458,970 shares; 2024Q4: 415,119 shares; 2025Q1: 412,310 shares; 2025Q2: 27,930 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 22,630 shares 22,630$1.04M<0.01%-370Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,274 shares; 2024Q4: 49,001 shares; 2025Q1: 12,350 shares; 2025Q2: 9,450 shares; 2025Q3: 8,631 shares; 2025Q4: 8,165 shares; 2026Q1: 7,350 shares 7,350$962K<0.01%-815Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,722 shares; 2024Q4: 4,710 shares; 2025Q1: 4,700 shares; 2025Q2: 5,099 shares; 2025Q3: 5,099 shares; 2025Q4: 5,099 shares; 2026Q1: 5,099 shares 5,099$843K<0.01%0Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,224 shares; 2024Q4: 8,321 shares; 2025Q1: 3,290 shares; 2025Q2: 2,915 shares; 2025Q3: 2,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,948 shares; 2026Q1: 1,905 shares 1,905$831K<0.01%-43Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$752K<0.01%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,163 shares; 2025Q3: 3,163 shares; 2025Q4: 2,682 shares; 2026Q1: 2,682 shares 2,682$583K<0.01%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,032 shares; 2025Q3: 1,710 shares; 2025Q4: 1,710 shares; 2026Q1: 1,813 shares 1,813$561K<0.01%+103Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,263 shares; 2024Q4: 14,731 shares; 2025Q1: 6,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,982 shares; 2025Q3: 748 shares; 2025Q4: 19,859 shares; 2026Q1: 2,572 shares 2,572$505K<0.01%-17,287Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,900 shares; 2024Q4: 3,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$453K<0.01%0Timeline
HRIHERC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,465 shares; 2024Q4: 7,465 shares; 2025Q1: 7,250 shares; 2025Q2: 7,250 shares; 2025Q3: 7,275 shares; 2025Q4: 7,105 shares; 2026Q1: 4,495 shares 4,495$447K<0.01%-2,610Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,750 shares; 2026Q1: 3,750 shares 3,750$431K<0.01%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 414 shares; 2025Q3: 414 shares; 2025Q4: 414 shares; 2026Q1: 450 shares 450$414K<0.01%+36Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 3,736 shares 3,736$376K<0.01%+3,336Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 581 shares; 2025Q3: 581 shares; 2025Q4: 656 shares; 2026Q1: 362 shares 362$361K<0.01%-294Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,923 shares; 2024Q4: 17,673 shares; 2025Q1: 15,616 shares; 2025Q2: 3,301 shares; 2025Q3: 3,318 shares; 2025Q4: 2,261 shares; 2026Q1: 1,838 shares 1,838$348K<0.01%-423Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,938 shares; 2024Q4: 2,188 shares; 2025Q1: 1,855 shares; 2025Q2: 2,497 shares; 2025Q3: 1,653 shares; 2025Q4: 1,350 shares; 2026Q1: 1,350 shares 1,350$279K<0.01%0Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 455 shares; 2025Q4: 455 shares; 2026Q1: 482 shares 482$271K<0.01%+27Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,024 shares; 2024Q4: 814 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 295 shares; 2025Q3: 295 shares; 2025Q4: 295 shares; 2026Q1: 295 shares 295$264K<0.01%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,495 shares; 2025Q3: 2,124 shares; 2025Q4: 2,124 shares; 2026Q1: 1,665 shares 1,665$259K<0.01%-459Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,422 shares; 2025Q2: 2,637 shares; 2025Q3: 2,637 shares; 2025Q4: 3,512 shares; 2026Q1: 2,080 shares 2,080$259K<0.01%-1,432Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,454 shares 1,454$249K<0.01%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,917 shares; 2025Q2: 7,166 shares; 2025Q3: 1,966 shares; 2025Q4: 1,966 shares; 2026Q1: 1,466 shares 1,466$249K<0.01%-500Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,896 shares; 2024Q4: 10,931 shares; 2025Q1: 11,566 shares; 2025Q2: 11,994 shares; 2025Q3: 5,134 shares; 2025Q4: 3,495 shares; 2026Q1: 3,295 shares 3,295$245K<0.01%-200Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,123 shares 4,123$235K<0.01%newTimeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,645 shares; 2025Q4: 1,645 shares; 2026Q1: 1,575 shares 1,575$232K<0.01%-70Timeline
LBRDALIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,335 shares; 2024Q4: 18,835 shares; 2025Q1: 18,130 shares; 2025Q2: 13,345 shares; 2025Q3: 5,305 shares; 2025Q4: 4,305 shares; 2026Q1: 4,305 shares 4,305$216K<0.01%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,685 shares; 2025Q3: 1,846 shares; 2025Q4: 1,897 shares; 2026Q1: 1,494 shares 1,494$216K<0.01%-403Timeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$180K<0.01%0Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,425 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,892 shares; 2025Q2: 1,092 shares; 2025Q3: 1,092 shares; 2025Q4: 1,092 shares; 2026Q1: 1,092 shares 1,092$151K<0.01%0Timeline
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,854 shares; 2026Q1: 14,854 shares 14,854$134K<0.01%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 533 shares; 2025Q2: 783 shares; 2025Q3: 533 shares; 2025Q4: 533 shares; 2026Q1: 533 shares 533$132K<0.01%0Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28 shares 28$2.66K<0.01%newTimeline
USIGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$2.56K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY COMcall340,000$99.5Mnew
FISVFISERV INC COMcall950,000$53M-3,650,000

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR3,729,731$343Mshares
APAAPA CORPORATION11,644,670$285Mshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC8,445,832$161Mshares
CECELANESE CORP DEL3,401,656$144Mshares
MGAMAGNA INTL INC206,680$11Mshares
CSXCSX CORP194,360$7.05Mshares
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC61,340$4.95Mshares
HHHHOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INC38,394$3.06Mshares
APTVAPTIV PLC38,815$2.95Mshares
KRKROGER CO41,645$2.6Mshares
MBCMASTERBRAND INC108,716$1.2Mshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC2,640$486Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC1,414$467Kshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP1,273$389Kshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC1,530$328Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC541$313Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES2,046$256Kshares
AONAON PLC699$247Kshares
PUKPRUDENTIAL PLC7,520$234Kshares
HDBHDFC BANK LTD6,000$219Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN805$207Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO1,810$206Kshares
PDXPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME STRATEG10,000$188Kshares
INDAISHARES TR600$32.4Kshares
EUFNISHARES TR600$22.3Kshares
IEURISHARES TR46$3.27Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000813917-26-000038 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set