Skip to content

Hardman Johnston Global Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1006364, Stamford, CT

Hardman Johnston Global Advisors LLC reported $2,104,897,440 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 61.58% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001808

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.1B
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
61.58%
New
7
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CCJadded+3,316,329$360M
FTInew+1,761,612$122M
BILnew+168,020$15.4M
SLBadded+204,770$10.5M
SWKadded+114,916$8.17M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HDBexited-4,428,563-$162M
IBNreduced-2,541,732-$65.8M
AZNexited-546,923-$50.3M
ASMLreduced-37,478-$49.5M
BACexited-557,970-$30.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001808, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,104,897,440, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,860 shares; 2024Q4: 22,740 shares; 2025Q1: 24,140 shares; 2025Q2: 21,700 shares; 2025Q3: 19,870 shares; 2025Q4: 84,790 shares; 2026Q1: 3,401,119 shares 3,401,119$369M17.55%+3,316,329Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,415 shares; 2024Q4: 97,141 shares; 2025Q1: 157,569 shares; 2025Q2: 153,126 shares; 2025Q3: 128,863 shares; 2025Q4: 156,004 shares; 2026Q1: 118,526 shares 118,526$157M7.44%-37,478Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,831 shares; 2024Q4: 117,089 shares; 2025Q1: 74,266 shares; 2025Q2: 70,257 shares; 2025Q3: 77,574 shares; 2025Q4: 76,741 shares; 2026Q1: 76,178 shares 76,178$132M6.26%-563Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,015,711 shares; 2024Q4: 4,635,791 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,761,612 shares 1,761,612$122M5.79%newTimeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,005,752 shares; 2024Q4: 948,887 shares; 2025Q1: 783,552 shares; 2025Q2: 572,514 shares; 2025Q3: 502,425 shares; 2025Q4: 499,506 shares; 2026Q1: 419,965 shares 419,965$96.8M4.6%-79,541Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 808,839 shares; 2024Q4: 762,326 shares; 2025Q1: 535,249 shares; 2025Q2: 406,733 shares; 2025Q3: 352,205 shares; 2025Q4: 420,941 shares; 2026Q1: 371,396 shares 371,396$93.1M4.42%-49,545Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 695,676 shares; 2024Q4: 738,429 shares; 2025Q1: 577,514 shares; 2025Q2: 681,931 shares; 2025Q3: 577,938 shares; 2025Q4: 522,756 shares; 2026Q1: 491,240 shares 491,240$85.7M4.07%-31,516Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 354,585 shares; 2024Q4: 381,432 shares; 2025Q1: 380,255 shares; 2025Q2: 349,781 shares; 2025Q3: 305,072 shares; 2025Q4: 308,792 shares; 2026Q1: 251,742 shares 251,742$85.1M4.04%-57,050Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 348,617 shares; 2024Q4: 396,032 shares; 2025Q1: 419,882 shares; 2025Q2: 364,587 shares; 2025Q3: 299,830 shares; 2025Q4: 313,632 shares; 2026Q1: 274,454 shares 274,454$78.9M3.75%-39,178Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,928,960 shares; 2024Q4: 4,778,538 shares; 2025Q1: 4,777,326 shares; 2025Q2: 5,205,976 shares; 2025Q3: 5,735,971 shares; 2025Q4: 5,526,617 shares; 2026Q1: 2,984,885 shares 2,984,885$77.3M3.67%-2,541,732Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,162 shares; 2024Q4: 124,483 shares; 2025Q1: 122,105 shares; 2025Q2: 116,111 shares; 2025Q3: 96,660 shares; 2025Q4: 85,449 shares; 2026Q1: 78,267 shares 78,267$53.3M2.53%-7,182Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,140 shares; 2024Q4: 141,042 shares; 2025Q1: 139,103 shares; 2025Q2: 126,418 shares; 2025Q3: 110,961 shares; 2025Q4: 98,770 shares; 2026Q1: 93,812 shares 93,812$46.9M2.23%-4,958Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,067 shares; 2024Q4: 191,793 shares; 2025Q1: 188,075 shares; 2025Q2: 181,194 shares; 2025Q3: 157,958 shares; 2025Q4: 159,220 shares; 2026Q1: 125,120 shares 125,120$46.3M2.2%-34,100Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244,631 shares; 2024Q4: 233,779 shares; 2025Q1: 231,007 shares; 2025Q2: 230,510 shares; 2025Q3: 186,670 shares; 2025Q4: 171,797 shares; 2026Q1: 153,836 shares 153,836$39M1.85%-17,961Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,650 shares; 2024Q4: 120,525 shares; 2025Q1: 172,265 shares; 2025Q2: 172,185 shares; 2025Q3: 139,816 shares; 2025Q4: 121,984 shares; 2026Q1: 111,130 shares 111,130$35.9M1.7%-10,854Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,347 shares; 2024Q4: 18,723 shares; 2025Q1: 18,135 shares; 2025Q2: 17,749 shares; 2025Q3: 11,447 shares; 2025Q4: 32,199 shares; 2026Q1: 31,819 shares 31,819$29.3M1.39%-380Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 252,148 shares; 2025Q4: 410,664 shares; 2026Q1: 404,922 shares 404,922$29.1M1.38%-5,742Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 543,693 shares; 2024Q4: 450,493 shares; 2025Q1: 442,953 shares; 2025Q2: 444,258 shares; 2025Q3: 362,567 shares; 2025Q4: 329,879 shares; 2026Q1: 301,580 shares 301,580$28.3M1.35%-28,299Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 689,574 shares; 2024Q4: 831,529 shares; 2025Q1: 880,369 shares; 2025Q2: 844,488 shares; 2025Q3: 617,507 shares; 2025Q4: 332,858 shares; 2026Q1: 317,318 shares 317,318$26.6M1.26%-15,540Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,909 shares; 2024Q4: 114,664 shares; 2025Q1: 118,080 shares; 2025Q2: 108,225 shares; 2025Q3: 79,152 shares; 2025Q4: 63,806 shares; 2026Q1: 58,357 shares 58,357$26.1M1.24%-5,449Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 74,520 shares; 2025Q1: 198,040 shares; 2025Q2: 353,950 shares; 2025Q3: 349,450 shares; 2025Q4: 361,710 shares; 2026Q1: 354,580 shares 354,580$25.5M1.21%-7,130Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 218,192 shares; 2024Q4: 203,732 shares; 2025Q1: 200,142 shares; 2025Q2: 199,827 shares; 2025Q3: 159,985 shares; 2025Q4: 143,970 shares; 2026Q1: 135,391 shares 135,391$23.5M1.12%-8,579Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 305,256 shares; 2024Q4: 298,086 shares; 2025Q1: 295,771 shares; 2025Q2: 411,593 shares; 2025Q3: 350,894 shares; 2025Q4: 316,770 shares; 2026Q1: 289,606 shares 289,606$23.2M1.1%-27,164Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,509 shares; 2024Q4: 116,454 shares; 2025Q1: 115,414 shares; 2025Q2: 114,554 shares; 2025Q3: 105,332 shares; 2025Q4: 105,498 shares; 2026Q1: 123,541 shares 123,541$22.2M1.05%+18,043Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 199,450 shares; 2026Q1: 189,080 shares 189,080$21.4M1.02%-10,370Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 205,035 shares; 2025Q1: 246,276 shares; 2025Q2: 264,316 shares; 2025Q3: 225,339 shares; 2025Q4: 206,762 shares; 2026Q1: 192,519 shares 192,519$20.4M0.97%-14,243Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,170 shares; 2024Q4: 179,505 shares; 2025Q1: 175,665 shares; 2025Q2: 114,240 shares; 2025Q3: 91,355 shares; 2025Q4: 142,158 shares; 2026Q1: 93,833 shares 93,833$19.5M0.93%-48,325Timeline
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 386,540 shares; 2025Q4: 372,431 shares; 2026Q1: 542,045 shares 542,045$18.7M0.89%+169,614Timeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 233,285 shares; 2025Q2: 301,645 shares; 2025Q3: 275,897 shares; 2025Q4: 239,547 shares; 2026Q1: 218,982 shares 218,982$17.7M0.84%-20,565Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 229,055 shares; 2024Q4: 202,170 shares; 2025Q1: 143,258 shares; 2025Q2: 143,226 shares; 2025Q3: 119,776 shares; 2025Q4: 109,907 shares; 2026Q1: 101,825 shares 101,825$17.4M0.82%-8,082Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,271 shares; 2024Q4: 167,959 shares; 2025Q1: 150,249 shares; 2025Q2: 184,805 shares; 2025Q3: 157,384 shares; 2025Q4: 127,236 shares; 2026Q1: 137,781 shares 137,781$17M0.81%+10,545Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 197,388 shares; 2024Q4: 191,118 shares; 2025Q1: 186,668 shares; 2025Q2: 186,543 shares; 2025Q3: 235,159 shares; 2025Q4: 198,864 shares; 2026Q1: 191,504 shares 191,504$16.6M0.79%-7,360Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,778 shares; 2024Q4: 123,859 shares; 2025Q1: 124,237 shares; 2025Q2: 123,462 shares; 2025Q3: 97,211 shares; 2025Q4: 91,807 shares; 2026Q1: 81,484 shares 81,484$16.6M0.79%-10,323Timeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,823 shares; 2024Q4: 149,053 shares; 2025Q1: 134,233 shares; 2025Q2: 133,533 shares; 2025Q3: 133,348 shares; 2025Q4: 108,568 shares; 2026Q1: 223,484 shares 223,484$15.9M0.75%+114,916Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 83,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,350 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 168,020 shares 168,020$15.4M0.73%newTimeline
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,278,270 shares; 2024Q4: 1,566,430 shares; 2025Q1: 1,536,390 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 630,840 shares; 2026Q1: 622,670 shares 622,670$14.9M0.71%-8,170Timeline
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,397 shares; 2024Q4: 244,862 shares; 2025Q1: 261,642 shares; 2025Q2: 262,157 shares; 2025Q3: 212,103 shares; 2025Q4: 163,286 shares; 2026Q1: 161,715 shares 161,715$14.8M0.7%-1,571Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,648 shares; 2024Q4: 95,108 shares; 2025Q1: 91,288 shares; 2025Q2: 91,288 shares; 2025Q3: 56,023 shares; 2025Q4: 66,143 shares; 2026Q1: 270,913 shares 270,913$13.9M0.66%+204,770Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,295 shares; 2024Q4: 76,466 shares; 2025Q1: 65,268 shares; 2025Q2: 70,598 shares; 2025Q3: 58,981 shares; 2025Q4: 56,179 shares; 2026Q1: 50,121 shares 50,121$12.2M0.58%-6,058Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,475 shares; 2024Q4: 44,675 shares; 2025Q1: 55,591 shares; 2025Q2: 53,423 shares; 2025Q3: 44,722 shares; 2025Q4: 21,605 shares; 2026Q1: 20,945 shares 20,945$12M0.57%-660Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 256,994 shares; 2024Q4: 326,904 shares; 2025Q1: 287,254 shares; 2025Q2: 233,504 shares; 2025Q3: 237,353 shares; 2025Q4: 228,264 shares; 2026Q1: 166,024 shares 166,024$10.4M0.49%-62,240Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 675,535 shares; 2024Q4: 653,250 shares; 2025Q1: 629,510 shares; 2025Q2: 617,580 shares; 2025Q3: 498,173 shares; 2025Q4: 401,361 shares; 2026Q1: 361,655 shares 361,655$10.4M0.49%-39,706Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,311 shares; 2024Q4: 79,061 shares; 2025Q1: 78,147 shares; 2025Q2: 78,117 shares; 2025Q3: 66,072 shares; 2025Q4: 56,697 shares; 2026Q1: 53,450 shares 53,450$8.4M0.4%-3,247Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,828 shares; 2026Q1: 25,858 shares 25,858$8M0.38%+15,030Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,760 shares; 2024Q4: 35,760 shares; 2025Q1: 35,760 shares; 2025Q2: 35,760 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 32,030 shares; 2026Q1: 24,082 shares 24,082$6.91M0.33%-7,948Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,582 shares; 2024Q4: 71,871 shares; 2025Q1: 47,216 shares; 2025Q2: 26,790 shares; 2025Q3: 25,082 shares; 2025Q4: 25,111 shares; 2026Q1: 24,308 shares 24,308$6.58M0.31%-803Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217,744 shares; 2024Q4: 191,940 shares; 2025Q1: 191,940 shares; 2025Q2: 191,840 shares; 2025Q3: 157,148 shares; 2025Q4: 178,885 shares; 2026Q1: 144,671 shares 144,671$5.47M0.26%-34,214Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,044 shares; 2024Q4: 45,044 shares; 2025Q1: 45,044 shares; 2025Q2: 45,044 shares; 2025Q3: 37,584 shares; 2025Q4: 43,711 shares; 2026Q1: 36,548 shares 36,548$3.75M0.18%-7,163Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,402 shares; 2024Q4: 28,002 shares; 2025Q1: 28,002 shares; 2025Q2: 28,002 shares; 2025Q3: 23,972 shares; 2025Q4: 26,307 shares; 2026Q1: 22,871 shares 22,871$3.02M0.14%-3,436Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,700 shares; 2024Q4: 16,700 shares; 2025Q1: 16,700 shares; 2025Q2: 16,700 shares; 2025Q3: 16,700 shares; 2025Q4: 16,700 shares; 2026Q1: 16,700 shares 16,700$2.41M0.11%0Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,630 shares; 2024Q4: 10,630 shares; 2025Q1: 10,630 shares; 2025Q2: 10,630 shares; 2025Q3: 10,630 shares; 2025Q4: 10,630 shares; 2026Q1: 10,630 shares 10,630$2.2M0.1%0Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,226 shares 7,226$2.15M0.1%newTimeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,095 shares; 2024Q4: 153,915 shares; 2025Q1: 149,230 shares; 2025Q2: 134,220 shares; 2025Q3: 98,043 shares; 2025Q4: 11,255 shares; 2026Q1: 10,230 shares 10,230$2.15M0.1%-1,025Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,580 shares 13,580$1.96M0.09%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,400 shares; 2024Q4: 5,400 shares; 2025Q1: 5,400 shares; 2025Q2: 5,400 shares; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares; 2025Q4: 5,400 shares; 2026Q1: 9,335 shares 9,335$1.93M0.09%+3,935Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 270,919 shares; 2024Q4: 397,824 shares; 2025Q1: 376,249 shares; 2025Q2: 388,499 shares; 2025Q3: 321,996 shares; 2025Q4: 286,915 shares; 2026Q1: 36,310 shares 36,310$1.64M0.08%-250,605Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,883 shares; 2024Q4: 8,883 shares; 2025Q1: 8,883 shares; 2025Q2: 8,883 shares; 2025Q3: 8,883 shares; 2025Q4: 8,883 shares; 2026Q1: 8,883 shares 8,883$1.51M0.07%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,750 shares; 2024Q4: 12,750 shares; 2025Q1: 12,750 shares; 2025Q2: 12,750 shares; 2025Q3: 12,750 shares; 2025Q4: 12,750 shares; 2026Q1: 11,210 shares 11,210$1.35M0.06%-1,540Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,649 shares; 2024Q4: 12,649 shares; 2025Q1: 12,649 shares; 2025Q2: 12,649 shares; 2025Q3: 5,369 shares; 2025Q4: 10,863 shares; 2026Q1: 14,357 shares 14,357$1.3M0.06%+3,494Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,300 shares; 2024Q4: 14,300 shares; 2025Q1: 14,300 shares; 2025Q2: 6,900 shares; 2025Q3: 5,900 shares; 2025Q4: 5,900 shares; 2026Q1: 14,750 shares 14,750$953K0.05%+8,850Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$831K0.04%+9,000Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,600 shares 27,600$775K0.04%newTimeline
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,500 shares 16,500$763K0.04%newTimeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,365 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,105 shares; 2025Q3: 4,665 shares; 2025Q4: 4,665 shares; 2026Q1: 6,405 shares 6,405$665K0.03%+1,740Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,900 shares; 2024Q4: 2,900 shares; 2025Q1: 2,900 shares; 2025Q2: 2,900 shares; 2025Q3: 2,900 shares; 2025Q4: 2,900 shares; 2026Q1: 2,900 shares 2,900$603K0.03%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,985 shares; 2025Q3: 3,645 shares; 2025Q4: 2,555 shares; 2026Q1: 2,625 shares 2,625$522K0.02%+70Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,857 shares 13,857$513K0.02%newTimeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$465K0.02%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 511 shares; 2025Q3: 511 shares; 2025Q4: 511 shares; 2026Q1: 511 shares 511$446K0.02%0Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares 3,600$317K0.02%0Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,960 shares; 2024Q4: 7,560 shares; 2025Q1: 7,090 shares; 2025Q2: 5,750 shares; 2025Q3: 5,750 shares; 2025Q4: 5,750 shares; 2026Q1: 5,750 shares 5,750$286K0.01%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,046 shares; 2024Q4: 2,046 shares; 2025Q1: 1,746 shares; 2025Q2: 1,546 shares; 2025Q3: 1,146 shares; 2025Q4: 1,146 shares; 2026Q1: 946 shares 946$268K0.01%-200Timeline
HIWHIGHWOODS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,700 shares; 2024Q4: 9,700 shares; 2025Q1: 9,700 shares; 2025Q2: 9,700 shares; 2025Q3: 9,700 shares; 2025Q4: 9,700 shares; 2026Q1: 9,700 shares 9,700$208K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HDBHDFC BANK LTD4,428,563$162Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR546,923$50.3Mshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP557,970$30.7Mshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION35,447$5.75Mshares
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS26,640$1.66Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001808 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set