Skip to content

HARBOR ADVISORY CORP /MA/

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1100710, PORTSMOUTH, NH

HARBOR ADVISORY CORP /MA/ reported $373,720,385 across 82 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.48% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001765380-26-000383

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$374M
Holdings
82
Top 10 weight
42.48%
New
7
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOadded+71,920$5.79M
BRK-Badded+6,173$3.09M
JPIEadded+46,770$2.15M
IJHadded+25,161$1.94M
MUnew+1,304$1.51M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SOXXreduced-12,287-$7.87M
VOOreduced-2,721-$1.87M
GOOGLreduced-4,667-$1.67M
CSCOreduced-12,692-$1.49M
VBreduced-2,626-$796K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001765380-26-000383, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $373,720,385, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,603 shares; 2024Q4: 35,595 shares; 2025Q1: 35,066 shares; 2025Q2: 34,775 shares; 2025Q3: 34,689 shares; 2025Q4: 34,465 shares; 2026Q1: 32,471 shares; 2026Q2: 29,750 shares 29,750$20.4M5.47%-2,721Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 144,048 shares; 2024Q4: 146,162 shares; 2025Q1: 153,933 shares; 2025Q2: 158,120 shares; 2025Q3: 167,112 shares; 2025Q4: 143,021 shares; 2026Q1: 203,872 shares; 2026Q2: 229,033 shares 229,033$17.7M4.73%+25,161Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,313 shares; 2024Q4: 68,796 shares; 2025Q1: 69,368 shares; 2025Q2: 70,120 shares; 2025Q3: 68,708 shares; 2025Q4: 63,147 shares; 2026Q1: 52,301 shares; 2026Q2: 47,634 shares 47,634$17M4.55%-4,667Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,044 shares; 2024Q4: 168,760 shares; 2025Q1: 172,323 shares; 2025Q2: 172,802 shares; 2025Q3: 173,974 shares; 2025Q4: 170,781 shares; 2026Q1: 172,160 shares; 2026Q2: 177,670 shares 177,670$15.7M4.21%+5,510Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,573 shares; 2024Q4: 71,106 shares; 2025Q1: 75,683 shares; 2025Q2: 78,537 shares; 2025Q3: 83,611 shares; 2025Q4: 78,704 shares; 2026Q1: 98,493 shares; 2026Q2: 103,673 shares 103,673$15.4M4.11%+5,180Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 225,079 shares; 2024Q4: 227,776 shares; 2025Q1: 235,948 shares; 2025Q2: 235,870 shares; 2025Q3: 241,526 shares; 2025Q4: 233,793 shares; 2026Q1: 239,540 shares; 2026Q2: 250,530 shares 250,530$15M4%+10,990Timeline
FTSLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,300 shares; 2024Q4: 116,185 shares; 2025Q1: 128,074 shares; 2025Q2: 300,170 shares; 2025Q3: 308,963 shares; 2025Q4: 326,213 shares; 2026Q1: 322,007 shares; 2026Q2: 328,444 shares 328,444$14.7M3.93%+6,437Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,083 shares; 2024Q4: 49,588 shares; 2025Q1: 68,268 shares; 2025Q2: 67,273 shares; 2025Q3: 67,009 shares; 2025Q4: 64,015 shares; 2026Q1: 61,875 shares; 2026Q2: 60,790 shares 60,790$14.5M3.88%-1,085Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 262,618 shares; 2026Q2: 309,388 shares 309,388$14.2M3.81%+46,770Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,911 shares; 2024Q4: 25,592 shares; 2025Q1: 25,402 shares; 2025Q2: 25,152 shares; 2025Q3: 24,858 shares; 2025Q4: 23,777 shares; 2026Q1: 22,097 shares; 2026Q2: 28,270 shares 28,270$14.1M3.79%+6,173Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,105 shares; 2024Q4: 16,958 shares; 2025Q1: 17,843 shares; 2025Q2: 37,040 shares; 2025Q3: 36,872 shares; 2025Q4: 34,345 shares; 2026Q1: 31,072 shares; 2026Q2: 18,785 shares 18,785$12M3.22%-12,287Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,195 shares; 2024Q4: 51,420 shares; 2025Q1: 50,865 shares; 2025Q2: 48,921 shares; 2025Q3: 47,685 shares; 2025Q4: 44,037 shares; 2026Q1: 40,542 shares; 2026Q2: 39,493 shares 39,493$11.4M3.06%-1,049Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,454 shares; 2024Q4: 18,759 shares; 2025Q1: 19,154 shares; 2025Q2: 19,154 shares; 2025Q3: 18,884 shares; 2025Q4: 16,218 shares; 2026Q1: 15,163 shares; 2026Q2: 14,901 shares 14,901$11.2M2.99%-262Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,635 shares; 2024Q4: 44,455 shares; 2025Q1: 44,255 shares; 2025Q2: 43,955 shares; 2025Q3: 43,955 shares; 2025Q4: 43,355 shares; 2026Q1: 99,518 shares; 2026Q2: 86,826 shares 86,826$10.2M2.73%-12,692Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,802 shares; 2024Q4: 38,681 shares; 2025Q1: 40,153 shares; 2025Q2: 41,533 shares; 2025Q3: 42,702 shares; 2025Q4: 44,096 shares; 2026Q1: 33,449 shares; 2026Q2: 30,823 shares 30,823$9.34M2.5%-2,626Timeline
EEMSISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,113 shares; 2024Q4: 112,900 shares; 2025Q1: 119,069 shares; 2025Q2: 120,843 shares; 2025Q3: 123,302 shares; 2025Q4: 111,673 shares; 2026Q1: 113,563 shares; 2026Q2: 116,281 shares 116,281$8.82M2.36%+2,718Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 248,321 shares; 2024Q4: 252,020 shares; 2025Q1: 251,391 shares; 2025Q2: 255,115 shares; 2025Q3: 256,797 shares; 2025Q4: 250,071 shares; 2026Q1: 236,606 shares; 2026Q2: 239,446 shares 239,446$8.74M2.34%+2,840Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,692 shares; 2024Q4: 16,240 shares; 2025Q1: 16,313 shares; 2025Q2: 17,401 shares; 2025Q3: 17,325 shares; 2025Q4: 16,351 shares; 2026Q1: 22,020 shares; 2026Q2: 22,750 shares 22,750$8.49M2.27%+730Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,650 shares; 2024Q4: 29,896 shares; 2025Q1: 31,319 shares; 2025Q2: 32,504 shares; 2025Q3: 33,659 shares; 2025Q4: 35,147 shares; 2026Q1: 24,924 shares; 2026Q2: 96,844 shares 96,844$7.8M2.09%+71,920Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,156 shares; 2024Q4: 36,076 shares; 2025Q1: 35,346 shares; 2025Q2: 34,646 shares; 2025Q3: 34,386 shares; 2025Q4: 32,490 shares; 2026Q1: 29,674 shares; 2026Q2: 28,919 shares 28,919$7.34M1.97%-755Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,762 shares; 2024Q4: 33,828 shares; 2025Q1: 33,660 shares; 2025Q2: 31,328 shares; 2025Q3: 29,290 shares; 2025Q4: 25,861 shares; 2026Q1: 23,086 shares; 2026Q2: 22,192 shares 22,192$7.26M1.94%-894Timeline
IVOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,537 shares; 2024Q4: 49,537 shares; 2025Q1: 49,537 shares; 2025Q2: 49,459 shares; 2025Q3: 49,445 shares; 2025Q4: 49,445 shares; 2026Q1: 49,445 shares; 2026Q2: 49,445 shares 49,445$6.45M1.73%0Timeline
IBDTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 158,558 shares; 2024Q4: 160,080 shares; 2025Q1: 160,860 shares; 2025Q2: 160,860 shares; 2025Q3: 181,360 shares; 2025Q4: 208,749 shares; 2026Q1: 215,277 shares; 2026Q2: 242,577 shares 242,577$6.13M1.64%+27,300Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,523 shares; 2024Q4: 65,942 shares; 2025Q1: 66,890 shares; 2025Q2: 68,419 shares; 2025Q3: 71,410 shares; 2025Q4: 63,495 shares; 2026Q1: 65,811 shares; 2026Q2: 70,845 shares 70,845$5.83M1.56%+5,034Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,855 shares; 2024Q4: 107,182 shares; 2025Q1: 115,175 shares; 2025Q2: 114,675 shares; 2025Q3: 114,577 shares; 2025Q4: 112,330 shares; 2026Q1: 112,330 shares; 2026Q2: 112,330 shares 112,330$5.66M1.51%0Timeline
FLRNSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 261,150 shares; 2024Q4: 256,160 shares; 2025Q1: 246,860 shares; 2025Q2: 239,360 shares; 2025Q3: 242,150 shares; 2025Q4: 235,000 shares; 2026Q1: 181,490 shares; 2026Q2: 176,865 shares 176,865$5.46M1.46%-4,625Timeline
VIOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,128 shares; 2024Q4: 40,128 shares; 2025Q1: 40,128 shares; 2025Q2: 40,057 shares; 2025Q3: 40,044 shares; 2025Q4: 38,986 shares; 2026Q1: 38,986 shares; 2026Q2: 38,346 shares 38,346$5.27M1.41%-640Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,249 shares; 2024Q4: 89,842 shares; 2025Q1: 89,842 shares; 2025Q2: 89,055 shares; 2025Q3: 88,911 shares; 2025Q4: 86,327 shares; 2026Q1: 86,327 shares; 2026Q2: 86,327 shares 86,327$4.47M1.2%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,272 shares; 2024Q4: 101,855 shares; 2025Q1: 66,994 shares; 2025Q2: 189,962 shares; 2025Q3: 189,924 shares; 2025Q4: 182,357 shares; 2026Q1: 178,658 shares; 2026Q2: 171,028 shares 171,028$4.12M1.1%-7,630Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,145 shares; 2024Q4: 23,995 shares; 2025Q1: 23,530 shares; 2025Q2: 23,412 shares; 2025Q3: 21,877 shares; 2025Q4: 19,477 shares; 2026Q1: 16,702 shares; 2026Q2: 16,357 shares 16,357$4.12M1.1%-345Timeline
XSDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,889 shares; 2024Q4: 7,889 shares; 2025Q1: 7,889 shares; 2025Q2: 7,556 shares; 2025Q3: 7,548 shares; 2025Q4: 7,548 shares; 2026Q1: 6,864 shares; 2026Q2: 6,375 shares 6,375$3.98M1.06%-489Timeline
IBDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,850 shares; 2024Q4: 64,649 shares; 2025Q1: 74,320 shares; 2025Q2: 78,820 shares; 2025Q3: 78,820 shares; 2025Q4: 125,339 shares; 2026Q1: 148,903 shares; 2026Q2: 164,815 shares 164,815$3.82M1.02%+15,912Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,940 shares; 2024Q4: 29,792 shares; 2025Q1: 29,792 shares; 2025Q2: 29,226 shares; 2025Q3: 29,575 shares; 2025Q4: 27,825 shares; 2026Q1: 26,175 shares; 2026Q2: 25,475 shares 25,475$3.45M0.92%-700Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,536 shares; 2024Q4: 28,536 shares; 2025Q1: 28,536 shares; 2025Q2: 26,305 shares; 2025Q3: 26,300 shares; 2025Q4: 24,449 shares; 2026Q1: 23,912 shares; 2026Q2: 23,912 shares 23,912$3.07M0.82%0Timeline
IJTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,784 shares; 2024Q4: 25,784 shares; 2025Q1: 25,784 shares; 2025Q2: 25,784 shares; 2025Q3: 25,784 shares; 2025Q4: 17,217 shares; 2026Q1: 16,685 shares; 2026Q2: 16,685 shares 16,685$2.98M0.8%0Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,146 shares; 2024Q4: 25,146 shares; 2025Q1: 25,146 shares; 2025Q2: 25,146 shares; 2025Q3: 25,146 shares; 2025Q4: 24,593 shares; 2026Q1: 24,593 shares; 2026Q2: 24,593 shares 24,593$2.55M0.68%0Timeline
IBDSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,545 shares; 2024Q4: 35,033 shares; 2025Q1: 35,033 shares; 2025Q2: 35,033 shares; 2025Q3: 37,533 shares; 2025Q4: 76,233 shares; 2026Q1: 83,433 shares; 2026Q2: 100,833 shares 100,833$2.44M0.65%+17,400Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,856 shares; 2024Q4: 33,033 shares; 2025Q1: 32,343 shares; 2025Q2: 30,745 shares; 2025Q3: 28,836 shares; 2025Q4: 26,866 shares; 2026Q1: 24,316 shares; 2026Q2: 24,316 shares 24,316$2.21M0.59%0Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,314 shares; 2024Q4: 34,564 shares; 2025Q1: 34,564 shares; 2025Q2: 34,539 shares; 2025Q3: 34,039 shares; 2025Q4: 34,039 shares; 2026Q1: 32,039 shares; 2026Q2: 32,039 shares 32,039$2.19M0.59%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,336 shares; 2024Q4: 9,336 shares; 2025Q1: 9,336 shares; 2025Q2: 9,336 shares; 2025Q3: 9,336 shares; 2025Q4: 7,947 shares; 2026Q1: 7,408 shares; 2026Q2: 6,175 shares 6,175$2.12M0.57%-1,233Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,743 shares; 2024Q4: 2,743 shares; 2025Q1: 2,743 shares; 2025Q2: 2,743 shares; 2025Q3: 2,743 shares; 2025Q4: 2,743 shares; 2026Q1: 2,743 shares; 2026Q2: 2,743 shares 2,743$1.93M0.52%0Timeline
FNDESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,443 shares; 2024Q4: 48,443 shares; 2025Q1: 48,443 shares; 2025Q2: 48,443 shares; 2025Q3: 48,443 shares; 2025Q4: 48,443 shares; 2026Q1: 48,443 shares; 2026Q2: 48,443 shares 48,443$1.92M0.51%0Timeline
IBDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,886 shares; 2026Q1: 63,049 shares; 2026Q2: 81,509 shares 81,509$1.78M0.48%+18,460Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,304 shares; 2024Q4: 12,194 shares; 2025Q1: 12,194 shares; 2025Q2: 12,194 shares; 2025Q3: 12,194 shares; 2025Q4: 12,828 shares; 2026Q1: 14,027 shares; 2026Q2: 12,812 shares 12,812$1.75M0.47%-1,215Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,082 shares; 2024Q4: 4,082 shares; 2025Q1: 4,082 shares; 2025Q2: 4,524 shares; 2025Q3: 4,824 shares; 2025Q4: 4,820 shares; 2026Q1: 4,788 shares; 2026Q2: 4,788 shares 4,788$1.69M0.45%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,568 shares; 2024Q4: 9,902 shares; 2025Q1: 11,050 shares; 2025Q2: 10,742 shares; 2025Q3: 10,842 shares; 2025Q4: 10,588 shares; 2026Q1: 10,556 shares; 2026Q2: 9,951 shares 9,951$1.65M0.44%-605Timeline
IBDRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,395 shares; 2024Q4: 57,391 shares; 2025Q1: 57,391 shares; 2025Q2: 57,391 shares; 2025Q3: 63,891 shares; 2025Q4: 67,891 shares; 2026Q1: 67,891 shares; 2026Q2: 67,891 shares 67,891$1.64M0.44%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,815 shares; 2024Q4: 7,815 shares; 2025Q1: 8,523 shares; 2025Q2: 8,523 shares; 2025Q3: 8,523 shares; 2025Q4: 7,015 shares; 2026Q1: 6,995 shares; 2026Q2: 6,995 shares 6,995$1.54M0.41%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,304 shares 1,304$1.51M0.4%newTimeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,660 shares; 2024Q4: 34,660 shares; 2025Q1: 34,660 shares; 2025Q2: 33,534 shares; 2025Q3: 30,735 shares; 2025Q4: 24,497 shares; 2026Q1: 19,323 shares; 2026Q2: 18,756 shares 18,756$1.42M0.38%-567Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,450 shares; 2024Q4: 7,430 shares; 2025Q1: 7,430 shares; 2025Q2: 7,130 shares; 2025Q3: 6,980 shares; 2025Q4: 5,410 shares; 2026Q1: 4,585 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$1.41M0.38%-585Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,706 shares; 2024Q4: 5,706 shares; 2025Q1: 5,706 shares; 2025Q2: 5,706 shares; 2025Q3: 5,232 shares; 2025Q4: 4,532 shares; 2026Q1: 4,532 shares; 2026Q2: 4,532 shares 4,532$1.23M0.33%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,956 shares; 2024Q4: 8,956 shares; 2025Q1: 8,956 shares; 2025Q2: 8,806 shares; 2025Q3: 8,806 shares; 2025Q4: 8,806 shares; 2026Q1: 8,736 shares; 2026Q2: 8,242 shares 8,242$1.21M0.32%-494Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,371 shares; 2024Q4: 16,933 shares; 2025Q1: 16,933 shares; 2025Q2: 20,577 shares; 2025Q3: 20,577 shares; 2025Q4: 20,577 shares; 2026Q1: 20,410 shares; 2026Q2: 20,410 shares 20,410$1.16M0.31%0Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,775 shares; 2024Q4: 6,875 shares; 2025Q1: 6,875 shares; 2025Q2: 6,875 shares; 2025Q3: 6,875 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,795 shares; 2026Q2: 14,700 shares 14,700$1.12M0.3%+905Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,661 shares; 2025Q1: 5,205 shares; 2025Q2: 5,205 shares; 2025Q3: 5,205 shares; 2025Q4: 5,205 shares; 2026Q1: 5,205 shares; 2026Q2: 5,205 shares 5,205$1.11M0.3%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,036 shares; 2024Q4: 3,036 shares; 2025Q1: 3,036 shares; 2025Q2: 3,036 shares; 2025Q3: 3,036 shares; 2025Q4: 3,036 shares; 2026Q1: 3,236 shares; 2026Q2: 3,236 shares 3,236$910K0.24%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,150 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,150 shares; 2025Q3: 1,150 shares; 2025Q4: 1,150 shares; 2026Q1: 1,150 shares; 2026Q2: 1,150 shares 1,150$831K0.22%0Timeline
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,506 shares; 2025Q1: 25,471 shares; 2025Q2: 19,760 shares; 2025Q3: 21,714 shares; 2025Q4: 19,942 shares; 2026Q1: 19,061 shares; 2026Q2: 19,061 shares 19,061$734K0.2%0Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,262 shares; 2024Q4: 42,791 shares; 2025Q1: 41,873 shares; 2025Q2: 41,623 shares; 2025Q3: 41,623 shares; 2025Q4: 36,886 shares; 2026Q1: 32,731 shares; 2026Q2: 23,858 shares 23,858$727K0.19%-8,873Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,808 shares; 2024Q4: 3,347 shares; 2025Q1: 3,337 shares; 2025Q2: 3,277 shares; 2025Q3: 3,242 shares; 2025Q4: 3,227 shares; 2026Q1: 2,135 shares; 2026Q2: 1,935 shares 1,935$716K0.19%-200Timeline
IBDWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,273 shares 31,273$652K0.17%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,728 shares; 2024Q4: 1,728 shares; 2025Q1: 1,728 shares; 2025Q2: 1,728 shares; 2025Q3: 1,728 shares; 2025Q4: 1,728 shares; 2026Q1: 1,728 shares; 2026Q2: 1,728 shares 1,728$646K0.17%0Timeline
HFWAHERITAGE FINL CORP WASHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,550 shares 20,550$609K0.16%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 791 shares; 2024Q4: 791 shares; 2025Q1: 791 shares; 2025Q2: 791 shares; 2025Q3: 794 shares; 2025Q4: 794 shares; 2026Q1: 794 shares; 2026Q2: 794 shares 794$593K0.16%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,092 shares; 2024Q4: 7,092 shares; 2025Q1: 7,092 shares; 2025Q2: 7,092 shares; 2025Q3: 7,092 shares; 2025Q4: 7,092 shares; 2026Q1: 7,092 shares; 2026Q2: 7,092 shares 7,092$576K0.15%0Timeline
XSOEWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,745 shares; 2024Q4: 10,745 shares; 2025Q1: 10,745 shares; 2025Q2: 10,745 shares; 2025Q3: 10,745 shares; 2025Q4: 10,745 shares; 2026Q1: 10,745 shares; 2026Q2: 10,745 shares 10,745$528K0.14%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 295 shares; 2024Q4: 295 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 295 shares; 2025Q3: 295 shares; 2025Q4: 257 shares; 2026Q1: 257 shares; 2026Q2: 257 shares 257$511K0.14%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 428 shares; 2025Q3: 428 shares; 2025Q4: 428 shares; 2026Q1: 428 shares; 2026Q2: 428 shares 428$503K0.13%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,645 shares; 2024Q4: 2,645 shares; 2025Q1: 2,645 shares; 2025Q2: 2,645 shares; 2025Q3: 2,645 shares; 2025Q4: 2,645 shares; 2026Q1: 2,249 shares; 2026Q2: 2,249 shares 2,249$407K0.11%0Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 255 shares; 2024Q4: 255 shares; 2025Q1: 255 shares; 2025Q2: 255 shares; 2025Q3: 255 shares; 2025Q4: 255 shares; 2026Q1: 255 shares; 2026Q2: 255 shares 255$347K0.09%0Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,936 shares; 2024Q4: 3,936 shares; 2025Q1: 3,936 shares; 2025Q2: 3,936 shares; 2025Q3: 3,936 shares; 2025Q4: 3,936 shares; 2026Q1: 3,936 shares; 2026Q2: 3,936 shares 3,936$346K0.09%0Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,810 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,810 shares; 2025Q2: 3,810 shares; 2025Q3: 3,810 shares; 2025Q4: 3,810 shares; 2026Q1: 3,810 shares; 2026Q2: 3,810 shares 3,810$316K0.08%0Timeline
TDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$287K0.08%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,875 shares 1,875$262K0.07%newTimeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,409 shares; 2024Q4: 10,227 shares; 2025Q1: 10,227 shares; 2025Q2: 10,227 shares; 2025Q3: 8,550 shares; 2025Q4: 8,550 shares; 2026Q1: 7,626 shares; 2026Q2: 7,626 shares 7,626$242K0.06%0Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,463 shares; 2026Q2: 1,496 shares 1,496$235K0.06%+33Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 194 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 194 shares 194$233K0.06%newTimeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,352 shares; 2025Q4: 2,352 shares; 2026Q1: 2,352 shares; 2026Q2: 2,352 shares 2,352$227K0.06%0Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,024 shares 1,024$227K0.06%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,954 shares 2,954$213K0.06%newTimeline
EDDMORGAN STANLEY EMERGING MKTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$88.2K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IWFISHARES TR1,050$448Kshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC1,169$362Kshares
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDS2,539$225Kshares
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL527$206Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000383 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000383 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000184 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000072 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-25-000479 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-25-000360 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-25-000220 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-18-000009 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001100710-18-000003 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set