Skip to content

HANTZ FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1071061, SOUTHFIELD, MI

HANTZ FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC. reported $6,557,928,000 across 2,577 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-01. Its ten largest share positions make up 35.97% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001071061-26-000005

Changes against Q4 2025 are not shown: its report omitted holdings under a confidential treatment request (2,509 positions on file), so every position would read as new.

The filing omits holdings under a confidential treatment request (H8). A later amendment may add them.

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$6.56B
Holdings
2,577
Top 10 weight
35.97%
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001071061-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $6,557,904,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GDRXGOODRX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OPTXSYNTEC OPTICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 125 shares 125$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BGRBLACKROCK ENERGY & RES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FRCBFIRST REP BK SAN FRANCISCO CALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 935 shares; 2024Q4: 910 shares; 2025Q1: 874 shares; 2025Q2: 809 shares; 2025Q3: 809 shares; 2025Q4: 760 shares; 2026Q1: 760 shares 760$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PSECPROSPECT CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HYEMVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 0 shares; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ILTBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 0 shares; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares 0$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JACKJACK IN THE BOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41 shares; 2024Q4: 41 shares; 2025Q1: 41 shares; 2025Q2: 982 shares; 2025Q3: 2,318 shares; 2025Q4: 133 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares 26$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 143 shares; 2025Q3: 378 shares; 2025Q4: 2,257 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares 18$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XDTEROUNDHILL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66 shares 66$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LEN-BLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IDTIDT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MATWMATTHEWS INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BRCCBRC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ARHSARHAUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48 shares; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VERAVERA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CNOBCONNECTONE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CWCOCONSOLIDATED WATER CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LCTXLINEAGE CELL THERAPEUTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29 shares; 2024Q4: 29 shares; 2025Q1: 29 shares; 2025Q2: 29 shares; 2025Q3: 29 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares 29$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GPROGOPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JPSEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RDIVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 143 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BLCNSIREN ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares 18$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SOUHYSOUTH32 - ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HESAYHERMES INTL-UNSPONSORED ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LGVNLONGEVERON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35 shares 35$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BLOZFCANNABIX TECHNOLOGIES INC. ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 389 shares 389$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IPORENAISSANCE CAP GREENWICH FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UNGUNITED STS NAT GAS FD LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PERIPERION NETWORK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30 shares; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
INOINOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HYGWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LSFLAIRD SUPERFOOD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FLNAFILANA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VWDRYVESTAS WIND SYSTEMS-UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WTKWYWOLTERS KLUWER NV-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UOVEYUNITED OVERSEAS BANK-SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PHUNPHUNWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FNGRFINGERMOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CYPHCYPHERPUNK TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BBAI/WSBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 135 shares; 2026Q1: 135 shares 135$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HKDAMTD DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FJTSYFUJITSU LTD - UNSPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23 shares; 2025Q4: 47 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares 24$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SHECYSHIN-ETSU CHEM-UNSPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VLVLYVOLVO AB-B SHS-UNSPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PROSYPROSUS NV -SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 754 shares; 2024Q4: 754 shares; 2025Q1: 754 shares; 2025Q2: 754 shares; 2025Q3: 427 shares; 2025Q4: 526 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TPICQTPI COMPOSITES INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KLDOKALEIDO BIOSCIENCES INC COM STQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 350 shares; 2025Q2: 350 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 350 shares; 2026Q1: 350 shares 350$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MGTIMGT CAPITAL INVESTMENTS INC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,270 shares; 2024Q4: 1,270 shares; 2025Q1: 1,270 shares; 2025Q2: 1,270 shares; 2025Q3: 1,270 shares; 2025Q4: 1,270 shares; 2026Q1: 1,270 shares 1,270$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SSEZYSSE PLC-SPN ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UPMMYUPM KYMMENE CORP ADR (FIN)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VCISYVINCI S.A.-UNSPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MARUYMARUBENI CORP-UNSPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RWEOYRWE AKTIENGESELLSCHAF-SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147 shares; 2024Q4: 147 shares; 2025Q1: 147 shares; 2025Q2: 147 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VONOYVONOVIA SE ADR (DEU)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SSUMYSUMITOMO CORP-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SMTOYSUMITOMO ELEC INDS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ETCGGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM CLASSIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JAPAYJAPAN TOBACCO UNSPONSORED ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VSBGFVSBLTY GROUPE TECHNOLOGIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
YAHOYLY CORPORATION AMERICAN DEPOSIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24 shares 24$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OVCHYOVERSEA-CHINESE BANK-UNS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PRKRPARKERVISION INC COM STK NEW (Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13 shares; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BKRIYBANK OF IRELAND-UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NWBONORTHWEST BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250 shares; 2024Q4: 250 shares; 2025Q1: 250 shares; 2025Q2: 250 shares; 2025Q3: 250 shares; 2025Q4: 250 shares; 2026Q1: 250 shares 250$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SUHJYSUN HUNG KAI PPTY LTD SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares 27$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TGOPY3i Group Plc Unsponsored ADR (Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 318 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares 26$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SKHHYSONIC HEALTHCARE LTD (AUSTRALIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SDCCQSMILEDIRECTCLUB INC CL AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130 shares; 2024Q4: 130 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 130 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 130 shares 130$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
U.S. GLOBAL NANOSPACE INCU.S. GLOBAL NANOSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,300 shares 14,300$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
SPYGLASS RES CORP COMSPYGLASS RES CORP COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 227 shares 227$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.
CENNCENNTRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
E MED FUTURE INC COME MED FUTURE INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,722 shares 6,722$00%Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001071061-26-000005 base2026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set