Skip to content

Guided Capital Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1849618, HOUSTON, TX

Guided Capital Wealth Management, LLC reported $171,014,719 across 35 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 70.32% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001037

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$171M
Holdings
35
Top 10 weight
70.32%
New
3
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INFOnew+395,134$10.7M
FTSMadded+77,114$4.61M
USFRadded+70,343$3.54M
HGERadded+58,600$1.72M
NOWadded+3,879$385K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QUALexited-49,401-$9.48M
IWMreduced-7,197-$2.16M
PWRreduced-2,024-$1.46M
DEEDreduced-24,541-$525K
JBNDreduced-6,266-$335K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001037, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $171,014,719, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FTSMFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 115,782 shares; 2025Q1: 22,137 shares; 2025Q2: 16,916 shares; 2025Q3: 16,401 shares; 2025Q4: 10,323 shares; 2026Q1: 551,623 shares; 2026Q2: 628,737 shares 628,737$37.6M21.96%+77,114Timeline
CGUSCAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 243,980 shares; 2026Q1: 243,334 shares; 2026Q2: 247,559 shares 247,559$11M6.44%+4,225Timeline
INFOHARBOR ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 395,134 shares 395,134$10.7M6.28%newTimeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 132,926 shares; 2025Q1: 136,030 shares; 2025Q2: 134,022 shares; 2025Q3: 95,944 shares; 2025Q4: 117,319 shares; 2026Q1: 117,052 shares; 2026Q2: 117,421 shares 117,421$9.52M5.57%+369Timeline
HGERHARBOR ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 249,881 shares; 2026Q2: 308,481 shares 308,481$9.05M5.29%+58,600Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 495,993 shares; 2025Q1: 273,738 shares; 2025Q2: 238,750 shares; 2025Q3: 265,596 shares; 2025Q4: 267,665 shares; 2026Q1: 103,599 shares; 2026Q2: 173,942 shares 173,942$8.76M5.12%+70,343Timeline
JGROJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 75,052 shares; 2025Q1: 88,258 shares; 2025Q2: 87,618 shares; 2025Q3: 92,497 shares; 2025Q4: 88,754 shares; 2026Q1: 86,474 shares; 2026Q2: 86,934 shares 86,934$8.57M5.01%+460Timeline
DEEDFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 300,539 shares; 2025Q1: 320,145 shares; 2025Q2: 309,265 shares; 2025Q3: 334,681 shares; 2025Q4: 425,437 shares; 2026Q1: 422,580 shares; 2026Q2: 398,039 shares 398,039$8.51M4.98%-24,541Timeline
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 133,095 shares; 2025Q2: 128,188 shares; 2025Q3: 133,545 shares; 2025Q4: 162,936 shares; 2026Q1: 162,371 shares; 2026Q2: 156,105 shares 156,105$8.35M4.88%-6,266Timeline
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,599 shares; 2025Q4: 61,920 shares; 2026Q1: 61,393 shares; 2026Q2: 61,417 shares 61,417$8.18M4.79%+24Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,564 shares; 2025Q1: 32,701 shares; 2025Q2: 32,423 shares; 2025Q3: 32,866 shares; 2025Q4: 32,749 shares; 2026Q1: 24,888 shares; 2026Q2: 17,691 shares 17,691$5.32M3.11%-7,197Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,209 shares; 2025Q2: 11,228 shares; 2025Q3: 11,405 shares; 2025Q4: 12,406 shares; 2026Q1: 8,997 shares; 2026Q2: 8,481 shares 8,481$5.23M3.06%-516Timeline
JTEKJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,064 shares; 2025Q2: 37,595 shares; 2025Q3: 45,540 shares; 2025Q4: 46,335 shares; 2026Q1: 45,751 shares; 2026Q2: 45,554 shares 45,554$5.08M2.97%-197Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,497 shares; 2025Q4: 7,459 shares; 2026Q1: 7,602 shares; 2026Q2: 5,578 shares 5,578$4.02M2.35%-2,024Timeline
FTGCFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 118,641 shares; 2026Q2: 131,764 shares 131,764$3.56M2.08%+13,123Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,282 shares; 2025Q1: 8,803 shares; 2025Q2: 8,317 shares; 2025Q3: 6,414 shares; 2025Q4: 8,090 shares; 2026Q1: 8,742 shares; 2026Q2: 8,595 shares 8,595$3.07M1.8%-147Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,220 shares; 2025Q1: 27,788 shares; 2025Q2: 27,858 shares; 2025Q3: 17,657 shares; 2025Q4: 14,587 shares; 2026Q1: 15,078 shares; 2026Q2: 15,252 shares 15,252$3.05M1.78%+174Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,294 shares; 2025Q1: 13,069 shares; 2025Q2: 13,135 shares; 2025Q3: 12,701 shares; 2025Q4: 15,786 shares; 2026Q1: 10,613 shares; 2026Q2: 10,577 shares 10,577$2.87M1.68%-36Timeline
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,953 shares; 2025Q2: 49,742 shares; 2025Q3: 51,650 shares; 2025Q4: 45,490 shares; 2026Q1: 28,367 shares; 2026Q2: 28,361 shares 28,361$2.43M1.42%-6Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,593 shares; 2025Q1: 17,579 shares; 2025Q2: 17,072 shares; 2025Q3: 17,072 shares; 2025Q4: 16,655 shares; 2026Q1: 16,625 shares; 2026Q2: 16,625 shares 16,625$2.27M1.33%0Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,829 shares; 2026Q1: 8,020 shares; 2026Q2: 7,904 shares 7,904$2.21M1.29%-116Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,916 shares; 2025Q1: 5,384 shares; 2025Q2: 5,405 shares; 2025Q3: 5,456 shares; 2025Q4: 5,694 shares; 2026Q1: 5,933 shares; 2026Q2: 5,648 shares 5,648$2.11M1.23%-285Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 50,580 shares; 2025Q1: 36,217 shares; 2025Q2: 36,105 shares; 2025Q3: 18,086 shares; 2025Q4: 15,515 shares; 2026Q1: 15,795 shares; 2026Q2: 15,663 shares 15,663$1.83M1.07%-132Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,032 shares; 2025Q1: 3,979 shares; 2025Q2: 3,999 shares; 2025Q3: 2,003 shares; 2025Q4: 12,102 shares; 2026Q1: 13,150 shares; 2026Q2: 17,029 shares 17,029$1.69M0.99%+3,879Timeline
TCBXTHIRD COAST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,135 shares; 2025Q1: 23,135 shares; 2025Q2: 23,135 shares; 2025Q3: 23,135 shares; 2025Q4: 29,635 shares; 2026Q1: 24,635 shares; 2026Q2: 22,235 shares 22,235$898K0.53%-2,400Timeline
GPIQGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,022 shares; 2026Q1: 13,082 shares; 2026Q2: 13,082 shares 13,082$776K0.45%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,124 shares; 2025Q1: 1,124 shares; 2025Q2: 1,124 shares; 2025Q3: 1,124 shares; 2025Q4: 1,098 shares; 2026Q1: 1,098 shares; 2026Q2: 1,098 shares 1,098$754K0.44%0Timeline
QQAINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,004 shares; 2026Q1: 13,004 shares; 2026Q2: 13,004 shares 13,004$749K0.44%0Timeline
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,071 shares; 2026Q1: 13,071 shares; 2026Q2: 13,071 shares 13,071$726K0.42%0Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,986 shares; 2026Q1: 11,986 shares; 2026Q2: 11,986 shares 11,986$677K0.4%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 736 shares; 2025Q1: 736 shares; 2025Q2: 736 shares; 2025Q3: 736 shares; 2025Q4: 736 shares; 2026Q1: 736 shares; 2026Q2: 736 shares 736$551K0.32%0Timeline
IYYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,738 shares; 2025Q1: 1,738 shares; 2025Q2: 1,738 shares; 2025Q3: 1,738 shares; 2025Q4: 1,738 shares; 2026Q1: 1,738 shares; 2026Q2: 1,738 shares 1,738$317K0.19%0Timeline
NEARISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,499 shares; 2025Q1: 5,499 shares; 2025Q2: 5,499 shares; 2025Q3: 5,499 shares; 2025Q4: 5,323 shares; 2026Q1: 5,323 shares; 2026Q2: 5,323 shares 5,323$270K0.16%0Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,112 shares 4,112$208K0.12%newTimeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$86.5K0.05%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QUALISHARES TR49,401$9.48Mshares
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP10,000$159Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001037 base2026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001037 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000763 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000160 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001849618-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000771 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000466 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000152 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set