Skip to content

GUARDIAN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1365474, TIBURON, CA

GUARDIAN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT reported $126,673,456 across 60 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.88% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001365474-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$127M
Holdings
60
Top 10 weight
55.88%
New
4
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RTXnew+2,100$405K
QSadded+4,910$384K
NOCnew+550$375K
KKRadded+3,706$372K
DUKnew+2,289$300K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BACreduced-15,780-$769K
JPMreduced-1,281-$377K
AMATreduced-1,048-$358K
PGreduced-2,000-$289K
CVXreduced-1,338-$277K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001365474-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $126,673,456, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,729 shares; 2024Q4: 95,869 shares; 2025Q1: 88,740 shares; 2025Q2: 78,618 shares; 2025Q3: 78,848 shares; 2025Q4: 78,848 shares; 2026Q1: 78,925 shares 78,925$20M15.81%+77Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,822 shares; 2024Q4: 42,822 shares; 2025Q1: 42,822 shares; 2025Q2: 63,822 shares; 2025Q3: 63,822 shares; 2025Q4: 63,822 shares; 2026Q1: 63,822 shares 63,822$11.1M8.79%0Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 139,215 shares; 2025Q1: 129,915 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,315 shares; 2025Q4: 79,429 shares; 2026Q1: 79,429 shares 79,429$9.13M7.21%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,179 shares; 2024Q4: 18,358 shares; 2025Q1: 18,195 shares; 2025Q2: 18,695 shares; 2025Q3: 16,215 shares; 2025Q4: 16,065 shares; 2026Q1: 16,656 shares 16,656$5.86M4.63%+591Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,205 shares; 2024Q4: 5,205 shares; 2025Q1: 4,543 shares; 2025Q2: 5,047 shares; 2025Q3: 5,042 shares; 2025Q4: 4,887 shares; 2026Q1: 4,887 shares 4,887$4.87M3.84%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,795 shares; 2024Q4: 58,800 shares; 2025Q1: 46,000 shares; 2025Q2: 34,850 shares; 2025Q3: 36,050 shares; 2025Q4: 35,625 shares; 2026Q1: 35,600 shares 35,600$4.42M3.49%-25Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,278 shares; 2024Q4: 20,928 shares; 2025Q1: 17,978 shares; 2025Q2: 17,778 shares; 2025Q3: 21,078 shares; 2025Q4: 21,478 shares; 2026Q1: 20,140 shares 20,140$4.17M3.29%-1,338Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,022 shares; 2024Q4: 19,472 shares; 2025Q1: 17,332 shares; 2025Q2: 16,022 shares; 2025Q3: 16,822 shares; 2025Q4: 16,825 shares; 2026Q1: 16,829 shares 16,829$4.11M3.25%+4Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,365 shares; 2024Q4: 11,765 shares; 2025Q1: 9,494 shares; 2025Q2: 8,344 shares; 2025Q3: 10,344 shares; 2025Q4: 9,944 shares; 2026Q1: 9,844 shares 9,844$3.66M2.89%-100Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,287 shares; 2024Q4: 4,987 shares; 2025Q1: 4,587 shares; 2025Q2: 4,987 shares; 2025Q3: 4,987 shares; 2025Q4: 4,800 shares; 2026Q1: 4,800 shares 4,800$3.4M2.68%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,455 shares; 2024Q4: 11,430 shares; 2025Q1: 11,356 shares; 2025Q2: 11,231 shares; 2025Q3: 11,168 shares; 2025Q4: 11,155 shares; 2026Q1: 11,157 shares 11,157$3.17M2.5%+2Timeline
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,830 shares; 2024Q4: 12,490 shares; 2025Q1: 11,490 shares; 2025Q2: 50,120 shares; 2025Q3: 48,140 shares; 2025Q4: 34,730 shares; 2026Q1: 39,640 shares 39,640$3.1M2.44%+4,910Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,251 shares; 2024Q4: 17,801 shares; 2025Q1: 16,400 shares; 2025Q2: 14,295 shares; 2025Q3: 14,245 shares; 2025Q4: 14,145 shares; 2026Q1: 14,175 shares 14,175$3.08M2.43%+30Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,868 shares; 2024Q4: 74,268 shares; 2025Q1: 71,268 shares; 2025Q2: 72,268 shares; 2025Q3: 71,054 shares; 2025Q4: 70,559 shares; 2026Q1: 54,779 shares 54,779$2.67M2.11%-15,780Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,790 shares; 2025Q1: 2,772 shares; 2025Q2: 2,741 shares; 2025Q3: 2,697 shares; 2025Q4: 2,653 shares; 2026Q1: 2,662 shares 2,662$2.32M1.83%+9Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,793 shares; 2024Q4: 13,339 shares; 2025Q1: 10,739 shares; 2025Q2: 11,739 shares; 2025Q3: 13,280 shares; 2025Q4: 13,497 shares; 2026Q1: 12,848 shares 12,848$2.18M1.72%-649Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,649 shares; 2024Q4: 19,149 shares; 2025Q1: 13,249 shares; 2025Q2: 8,449 shares; 2025Q3: 8,434 shares; 2025Q4: 8,234 shares; 2026Q1: 6,953 shares 6,953$2.05M1.61%-1,281Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,750 shares; 2024Q4: 42,750 shares; 2025Q1: 38,750 shares; 2025Q2: 38,750 shares; 2025Q3: 50,220 shares; 2025Q4: 51,509 shares; 2026Q1: 49,277 shares 49,277$2.02M1.6%-2,232Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,108 shares; 2024Q4: 7,572 shares; 2025Q1: 5,572 shares; 2025Q2: 7,897 shares; 2025Q3: 7,983 shares; 2025Q4: 7,808 shares; 2026Q1: 9,200 shares 9,200$1.92M1.51%+1,392Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,710 shares; 2024Q4: 7,600 shares; 2025Q1: 6,950 shares; 2025Q2: 7,100 shares; 2025Q3: 7,875 shares; 2025Q4: 9,050 shares; 2026Q1: 9,200 shares 9,200$1.83M1.45%+150Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,450 shares; 2025Q2: 7,900 shares; 2025Q3: 8,550 shares; 2025Q4: 7,550 shares; 2026Q1: 8,935 shares 8,935$1.82M1.43%+1,385Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,600 shares; 2024Q4: 8,600 shares; 2025Q1: 7,100 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,186 shares 6,186$1.61M1.27%+186Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,955 shares; 2024Q4: 17,135 shares; 2025Q1: 14,910 shares; 2025Q2: 10,410 shares; 2025Q3: 12,385 shares; 2025Q4: 12,385 shares; 2026Q1: 10,385 shares 10,385$1.5M1.18%-2,000Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,525 shares; 2024Q4: 12,425 shares; 2025Q1: 12,375 shares; 2025Q2: 12,225 shares; 2025Q3: 10,875 shares; 2025Q4: 10,878 shares; 2026Q1: 14,584 shares 14,584$1.46M1.15%+3,706Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,980 shares; 2024Q4: 4,980 shares; 2025Q1: 4,980 shares; 2025Q2: 2,930 shares; 2025Q3: 2,930 shares; 2025Q4: 2,780 shares; 2026Q1: 2,888 shares 2,888$1.38M1.09%+108Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,250 shares; 2024Q4: 12,100 shares; 2025Q1: 9,800 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,500 shares; 2026Q1: 9,500 shares 9,500$1.38M1.09%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,375 shares; 2024Q4: 21,845 shares; 2025Q1: 17,145 shares; 2025Q2: 16,745 shares; 2025Q3: 16,745 shares; 2025Q4: 17,645 shares; 2026Q1: 17,645 shares 17,645$1.37M1.08%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,367 shares; 2024Q4: 4,342 shares; 2025Q1: 4,092 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,592 shares; 2025Q4: 4,492 shares; 2026Q1: 4,492 shares 4,492$1.36M1.07%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,340 shares; 2024Q4: 63,100 shares; 2025Q1: 54,550 shares; 2025Q2: 56,000 shares; 2025Q3: 46,850 shares; 2025Q4: 30,550 shares; 2026Q1: 28,475 shares 28,475$1.26M0.99%-2,075Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,730 shares; 2025Q4: 3,730 shares; 2026Q1: 3,809 shares 3,809$1.1M0.86%+79Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,250 shares; 2024Q4: 3,250 shares; 2025Q1: 2,950 shares; 2025Q2: 4,850 shares; 2025Q3: 5,275 shares; 2025Q4: 4,078 shares; 2026Q1: 3,030 shares 3,030$1.04M0.82%-1,048Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,990 shares; 2024Q4: 12,890 shares; 2025Q1: 10,625 shares; 2025Q2: 10,625 shares; 2025Q3: 9,475 shares; 2025Q4: 9,113 shares; 2026Q1: 9,075 shares 9,075$1.03M0.81%-38Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,403 shares; 2025Q1: 1,203 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,203 shares; 2025Q4: 1,203 shares; 2026Q1: 1,203 shares 1,203$1.02M0.8%0Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,165 shares; 2024Q4: 7,300 shares; 2025Q1: 7,300 shares; 2025Q2: 5,300 shares; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares; 2025Q4: 5,400 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares 5,500$1.01M0.8%+100Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,831 shares; 2024Q4: 84,914 shares; 2025Q1: 83,847 shares; 2025Q2: 91,703 shares; 2025Q3: 58,000 shares; 2025Q4: 39,750 shares; 2026Q1: 34,750 shares 34,750$954K0.75%-5,000Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,630 shares; 2024Q4: 1,430 shares; 2025Q1: 1,430 shares; 2025Q2: 1,430 shares; 2025Q3: 1,578 shares; 2025Q4: 1,578 shares; 2026Q1: 1,598 shares 1,598$900K0.71%+20Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,200 shares; 2024Q4: 5,200 shares; 2025Q1: 5,200 shares; 2025Q2: 5,200 shares; 2025Q3: 5,200 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares 4,500$874K0.69%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,626 shares; 2024Q4: 46,226 shares; 2025Q1: 34,226 shares; 2025Q2: 33,626 shares; 2025Q3: 33,626 shares; 2025Q4: 29,626 shares; 2026Q1: 29,682 shares 29,682$860K0.68%+56Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,125 shares; 2025Q4: 2,925 shares; 2026Q1: 2,451 shares 2,451$828K0.65%-474Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 33,000 shares; 2025Q3: 33,000 shares; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$746K0.59%-7,000Timeline
PJTPJT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,506 shares; 2025Q4: 4,259 shares; 2026Q1: 4,263 shares 4,263$596K0.47%+4Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,550 shares; 2024Q4: 12,550 shares; 2025Q1: 10,350 shares; 2025Q2: 10,100 shares; 2025Q3: 11,305 shares; 2025Q4: 10,663 shares; 2026Q1: 9,817 shares 9,817$566K0.45%-846Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,582 shares; 2024Q4: 10,932 shares; 2025Q1: 7,050 shares; 2025Q2: 5,750 shares; 2025Q3: 5,750 shares; 2025Q4: 5,750 shares; 2026Q1: 5,250 shares 5,250$539K0.43%-500Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,650 shares; 2024Q4: 4,750 shares; 2025Q1: 3,750 shares; 2025Q2: 3,750 shares; 2025Q3: 3,750 shares; 2025Q4: 3,750 shares; 2026Q1: 3,750 shares 3,750$523K0.41%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,097 shares; 2024Q4: 10,097 shares; 2025Q1: 10,097 shares; 2025Q2: 10,080 shares; 2025Q3: 3,780 shares; 2025Q4: 3,780 shares; 2026Q1: 3,350 shares 3,350$520K0.41%-430Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,331 shares; 2024Q4: 2,331 shares; 2025Q1: 1,931 shares; 2025Q2: 1,931 shares; 2025Q3: 1,431 shares; 2025Q4: 1,481 shares; 2026Q1: 1,481 shares 1,481$487K0.38%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,350 shares; 2024Q4: 11,350 shares; 2025Q1: 9,850 shares; 2025Q2: 9,500 shares; 2025Q3: 9,500 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,550 shares 7,550$458K0.36%-450Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,774 shares; 2024Q4: 6,474 shares; 2025Q1: 3,374 shares; 2025Q2: 3,374 shares; 2025Q3: 3,374 shares; 2025Q4: 3,377 shares; 2026Q1: 3,380 shares 3,380$443K0.35%+3Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,250 shares; 2025Q4: 10,200 shares; 2026Q1: 10,125 shares 10,125$413K0.33%-75Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,099 shares; 2024Q4: 3,633 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares 2,100$405K0.32%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,361 shares; 2025Q4: 1,361 shares; 2026Q1: 1,361 shares 1,361$391K0.31%0Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 792 shares; 2025Q2: 692 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 550 shares 550$375K0.3%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,540 shares; 2024Q4: 9,280 shares; 2025Q1: 6,980 shares; 2025Q2: 6,730 shares; 2025Q3: 1,193 shares; 2025Q4: 1,193 shares; 2026Q1: 1,193 shares 1,193$361K0.28%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,775 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,450 shares; 2026Q1: 1,450 shares 1,450$351K0.28%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,352 shares; 2024Q4: 16,542 shares; 2025Q1: 11,752 shares; 2025Q2: 13,752 shares; 2025Q3: 14,310 shares; 2025Q4: 11,360 shares; 2026Q1: 11,010 shares 11,010$309K0.24%-350Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,349 shares; 2024Q4: 4,089 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,289 shares 2,289$300K0.24%newTimeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,200 shares; 2024Q4: 39,700 shares; 2025Q1: 39,500 shares; 2025Q2: 41,500 shares; 2025Q3: 46,000 shares; 2025Q4: 44,000 shares; 2026Q1: 43,200 shares 43,200$286K0.23%-800Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,750 shares; 2026Q1: 5,750 shares 5,750$277K0.22%0Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,075 shares; 2024Q4: 3,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,725 shares 2,725$268K0.21%newTimeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,641 shares; 2026Q1: 21,441 shares 21,441$193K0.15%-2,200Timeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001365474-26-000002 base2026-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set