Skip to content

Greenfield Seitz Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2097528, DALLAS, TX

Greenfield Seitz Capital Management, LLC reported $331,555,440 across 111 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.48% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-005046

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$332M
Holdings
111
Top 10 weight
40.48%
New
9
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ARadded+215,440$9.14M
HIMSadded+298,344$6.19M
PAYXadded+22,602$2.08M
UBERadded+15,341$1.1M
NVOadded+20,001$735K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
STAAreduced-211,412-$3.95M
BILreduced-28,892-$2.65M
APAreduced-60,090-$2.55M
SUreduced-12,666-$837K
XOMreduced-4,318-$733K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-005046, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $331,555,440, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,231,787 shares; 2024Q4: 1,186,875 shares; 2025Q1: 1,273,336 shares; 2025Q2: 1,283,447 shares; 2025Q3: 1,339,954 shares; 2025Q4: 1,322,329 shares; 2026Q1: 1,304,498 shares 1,304,498$34.6M10.44%-17,831Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,875 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,100 shares; 2025Q4: 151,095 shares; 2026Q1: 366,535 shares 366,535$15.6M4.69%+215,440Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,812 shares; 2024Q4: 80,681 shares; 2025Q1: 79,438 shares; 2025Q2: 79,247 shares; 2025Q3: 78,400 shares; 2025Q4: 77,510 shares; 2026Q1: 75,561 shares 75,561$13.2M3.97%-1,949Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 251,901 shares; 2024Q4: 235,142 shares; 2025Q1: 209,459 shares; 2025Q2: 210,371 shares; 2025Q3: 210,671 shares; 2025Q4: 201,755 shares; 2026Q1: 189,089 shares 189,089$12.5M3.77%-12,666Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 329,051 shares; 2025Q4: 272,669 shares; 2026Q1: 283,935 shares 283,935$11.6M3.49%+11,266Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,525 shares; 2024Q4: 52,483 shares; 2025Q1: 51,848 shares; 2025Q2: 51,459 shares; 2025Q3: 49,353 shares; 2025Q4: 48,876 shares; 2026Q1: 49,111 shares 49,111$11M3.33%+235Timeline
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 504,000 shares; 2024Q4: 419,920 shares; 2025Q1: 239,647 shares; 2025Q2: 225,209 shares; 2025Q3: 181,875 shares; 2025Q4: 225,702 shares; 2026Q1: 524,046 shares 524,046$10.9M3.28%+298,344Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,616 shares; 2024Q4: 28,555 shares; 2025Q1: 29,249 shares; 2025Q2: 29,057 shares; 2025Q3: 28,650 shares; 2025Q4: 28,615 shares; 2026Q1: 28,231 shares 28,231$10.1M3.05%-384Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,349 shares; 2024Q4: 48,460 shares; 2025Q1: 48,460 shares; 2025Q2: 48,151 shares; 2025Q3: 48,472 shares; 2025Q4: 48,422 shares; 2026Q1: 44,104 shares 44,104$7.48M2.26%-4,318Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,204 shares; 2024Q4: 52,120 shares; 2025Q1: 52,159 shares; 2025Q2: 52,794 shares; 2025Q3: 53,763 shares; 2025Q4: 53,689 shares; 2026Q1: 53,311 shares 53,311$7.31M2.2%-378Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,662 shares; 2024Q4: 50,529 shares; 2025Q1: 50,517 shares; 2025Q2: 51,132 shares; 2025Q3: 50,285 shares; 2025Q4: 49,733 shares; 2026Q1: 49,911 shares 49,911$7.23M2.18%+178Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,452 shares; 2024Q4: 51,498 shares; 2025Q1: 50,269 shares; 2025Q2: 50,086 shares; 2025Q3: 50,357 shares; 2025Q4: 50,107 shares; 2026Q1: 48,968 shares 48,968$7.08M2.14%-1,139Timeline
URNMSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,690 shares; 2024Q4: 134,360 shares; 2025Q1: 149,860 shares; 2025Q2: 154,003 shares; 2025Q3: 128,380 shares; 2025Q4: 112,502 shares; 2026Q1: 108,431 shares 108,431$6.85M2.07%-4,071Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,473 shares; 2024Q4: 13,445 shares; 2025Q1: 13,298 shares; 2025Q2: 13,593 shares; 2025Q3: 13,890 shares; 2025Q4: 13,824 shares; 2026Q1: 13,844 shares 13,844$6.38M1.92%+20Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,211 shares; 2024Q4: 45,272 shares; 2025Q1: 45,037 shares; 2025Q2: 44,721 shares; 2025Q3: 45,052 shares; 2025Q4: 45,034 shares; 2026Q1: 67,636 shares 67,636$6.23M1.88%+22,602Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,851 shares; 2024Q4: 45,745 shares; 2025Q1: 45,727 shares; 2025Q2: 45,548 shares; 2025Q3: 45,063 shares; 2025Q4: 44,879 shares; 2026Q1: 43,407 shares 43,407$6.22M1.88%-1,472Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,635 shares; 2024Q4: 98,765 shares; 2025Q1: 98,914 shares; 2025Q2: 97,457 shares; 2025Q3: 97,571 shares; 2025Q4: 95,214 shares; 2026Q1: 94,437 shares 94,437$6.1M1.84%-777Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 79,799 shares; 2025Q2: 76,156 shares; 2025Q3: 61,717 shares; 2025Q4: 69,025 shares; 2026Q1: 84,366 shares 84,366$6.07M1.83%+15,341Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,300 shares; 2024Q4: 71,779 shares; 2025Q1: 80,722 shares; 2025Q2: 71,901 shares; 2025Q3: 152,228 shares; 2025Q4: 90,878 shares; 2026Q1: 61,986 shares 61,986$5.68M1.71%-28,892Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,104 shares; 2024Q4: 64,672 shares; 2025Q1: 64,568 shares; 2025Q2: 128,898 shares; 2025Q3: 124,502 shares; 2025Q4: 126,027 shares; 2026Q1: 122,219 shares 122,219$5.67M1.71%-3,808Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 136,749 shares; 2024Q4: 128,125 shares; 2025Q1: 151,084 shares; 2025Q2: 208,638 shares; 2025Q3: 194,664 shares; 2025Q4: 193,504 shares; 2026Q1: 133,414 shares 133,414$5.66M1.71%-60,090Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 255,090 shares; 2024Q4: 253,105 shares; 2025Q1: 195,502 shares; 2025Q2: 154,760 shares; 2025Q3: 159,840 shares; 2025Q4: 154,220 shares; 2026Q1: 153,741 shares 153,741$5.45M1.64%-479Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 228,493 shares; 2024Q4: 184,254 shares; 2025Q1: 175,594 shares; 2025Q2: 171,385 shares; 2025Q3: 170,878 shares; 2025Q4: 168,978 shares; 2026Q1: 158,312 shares 158,312$5.31M1.6%-10,666Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,642 shares; 2024Q4: 44,254 shares; 2025Q1: 43,427 shares; 2025Q2: 43,367 shares; 2025Q3: 35,453 shares; 2025Q4: 34,875 shares; 2026Q1: 34,550 shares 34,550$5.28M1.59%-325Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,488 shares; 2024Q4: 9,618 shares; 2025Q1: 9,694 shares; 2025Q2: 9,816 shares; 2025Q3: 9,951 shares; 2025Q4: 9,852 shares; 2026Q1: 9,733 shares 9,733$5.24M1.58%-119Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,444 shares; 2024Q4: 14,799 shares; 2025Q1: 15,005 shares; 2025Q2: 14,727 shares; 2025Q3: 14,813 shares; 2025Q4: 15,037 shares; 2026Q1: 14,632 shares 14,632$4.88M1.47%-405Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,334 shares; 2025Q2: 35,231 shares; 2025Q3: 39,946 shares; 2025Q4: 52,636 shares; 2026Q1: 52,400 shares 52,400$4.74M1.43%-236Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,262 shares; 2024Q4: 75,550 shares; 2025Q1: 78,650 shares; 2025Q2: 84,012 shares; 2025Q3: 96,960 shares; 2025Q4: 100,378 shares; 2026Q1: 120,379 shares 120,379$4.42M1.33%+20,001Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,240 shares; 2024Q4: 4,110 shares; 2025Q1: 4,327 shares; 2025Q2: 10,899 shares; 2025Q3: 12,035 shares; 2025Q4: 13,228 shares; 2026Q1: 15,979 shares 15,979$3.88M1.17%+2,751Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,584 shares; 2024Q4: 42,418 shares; 2025Q1: 42,339 shares; 2025Q2: 42,279 shares; 2025Q3: 41,817 shares; 2025Q4: 41,759 shares; 2026Q1: 41,329 shares 41,329$3.86M1.16%-430Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,936 shares; 2024Q4: 7,268 shares; 2025Q1: 7,351 shares; 2025Q2: 7,328 shares; 2025Q3: 7,256 shares; 2025Q4: 7,628 shares; 2026Q1: 7,189 shares 7,189$3.56M1.07%-439Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,973 shares; 2024Q4: 16,625 shares; 2025Q1: 16,945 shares; 2025Q2: 17,040 shares; 2025Q3: 17,009 shares; 2025Q4: 16,931 shares; 2026Q1: 16,851 shares 16,851$3.27M0.99%-80Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,910 shares; 2024Q4: 60,150 shares; 2025Q1: 60,890 shares; 2025Q2: 49,073 shares; 2025Q3: 38,094 shares; 2025Q4: 33,809 shares; 2026Q1: 28,436 shares 28,436$3.08M0.93%-5,373Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,362 shares; 2024Q4: 25,403 shares; 2025Q1: 25,319 shares; 2025Q2: 25,212 shares; 2025Q3: 25,189 shares; 2025Q4: 25,113 shares; 2026Q1: 25,654 shares 25,654$3.03M0.91%+541Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,878 shares; 2025Q4: 2,320 shares; 2026Q1: 2,271 shares 2,271$3M0.9%-49Timeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,110 shares; 2024Q4: 62,607 shares; 2025Q1: 70,977 shares; 2025Q2: 42,014 shares; 2025Q3: 26,545 shares; 2025Q4: 23,285 shares; 2026Q1: 20,630 shares 20,630$2.95M0.89%-2,655Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,693 shares; 2025Q2: 23,313 shares; 2025Q3: 22,261 shares; 2025Q4: 23,066 shares; 2026Q1: 22,951 shares 22,951$2.82M0.85%-115Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,946 shares; 2025Q2: 14,676 shares; 2025Q3: 11,581 shares; 2025Q4: 9,186 shares; 2026Q1: 9,656 shares 9,656$2.77M0.84%+470Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,506 shares; 2024Q4: 12,534 shares; 2025Q1: 12,997 shares; 2025Q2: 13,022 shares; 2025Q3: 12,822 shares; 2025Q4: 12,710 shares; 2026Q1: 12,762 shares 12,762$2.76M0.83%+52Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,381 shares; 2024Q4: 58,658 shares; 2025Q1: 56,068 shares; 2025Q2: 55,946 shares; 2025Q3: 111,479 shares; 2025Q4: 107,557 shares; 2026Q1: 106,092 shares 106,092$2.64M0.8%-1,465Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,553 shares; 2024Q4: 4,648 shares; 2025Q1: 4,774 shares; 2025Q2: 4,811 shares; 2025Q3: 4,805 shares; 2025Q4: 4,766 shares; 2026Q1: 4,653 shares 4,653$2.61M0.79%-113Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,825 shares; 2024Q4: 16,529 shares; 2025Q1: 16,174 shares; 2025Q2: 16,354 shares; 2025Q3: 15,788 shares; 2025Q4: 11,733 shares; 2026Q1: 11,829 shares 11,829$2.44M0.74%+96Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,351 shares; 2024Q4: 2,724 shares; 2025Q1: 3,022 shares; 2025Q2: 3,214 shares; 2025Q3: 3,260 shares; 2025Q4: 2,963 shares; 2026Q1: 3,014 shares 3,014$2.33M0.7%+51Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,248 shares; 2024Q4: 3,698 shares; 2025Q1: 3,701 shares; 2025Q2: 3,694 shares; 2025Q3: 3,611 shares; 2025Q4: 3,439 shares; 2026Q1: 3,474 shares 3,474$1.82M0.55%+35Timeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,057 shares; 2024Q4: 55,670 shares; 2025Q1: 48,035 shares; 2025Q2: 48,791 shares; 2025Q3: 40,133 shares; 2025Q4: 41,248 shares; 2026Q1: 36,861 shares 36,861$1.81M0.54%-4,387Timeline
SBRSABINE RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,970 shares; 2024Q4: 23,170 shares; 2025Q1: 23,200 shares; 2025Q2: 23,100 shares; 2025Q3: 23,100 shares; 2025Q4: 23,100 shares; 2026Q1: 23,100 shares 23,100$1.74M0.52%0Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,652 shares; 2024Q4: 57,772 shares; 2025Q1: 57,842 shares; 2025Q2: 59,077 shares; 2025Q3: 51,556 shares; 2025Q4: 49,400 shares; 2026Q1: 45,968 shares 45,968$1.73M0.52%-3,432Timeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,654 shares; 2024Q4: 6,654 shares; 2025Q1: 6,634 shares; 2025Q2: 6,334 shares; 2025Q3: 6,334 shares; 2025Q4: 6,334 shares; 2026Q1: 6,184 shares 6,184$1.65M0.5%-150Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,271 shares; 2024Q4: 18,315 shares; 2025Q1: 17,174 shares; 2025Q2: 17,948 shares; 2025Q3: 17,213 shares; 2025Q4: 16,442 shares; 2026Q1: 15,857 shares 15,857$1.48M0.45%-585Timeline
STAASTAAR SURGICAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 288,086 shares; 2026Q1: 76,674 shares 76,674$1.43M0.43%-211,412Timeline
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,825 shares; 2024Q4: 68,900 shares; 2025Q1: 68,660 shares; 2025Q2: 34,708 shares; 2025Q3: 31,698 shares; 2025Q4: 31,219 shares; 2026Q1: 31,219 shares 31,219$1.43M0.43%0Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,170 shares; 2024Q4: 8,094 shares; 2025Q1: 7,729 shares; 2025Q2: 7,716 shares; 2025Q3: 7,732 shares; 2025Q4: 7,771 shares; 2026Q1: 7,892 shares 7,892$1.39M0.42%+121Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,480 shares; 2024Q4: 41,230 shares; 2025Q1: 40,930 shares; 2025Q2: 28,700 shares; 2025Q3: 46,800 shares; 2025Q4: 37,800 shares; 2026Q1: 55,884 shares 55,884$1.36M0.41%+18,084Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,810 shares; 2024Q4: 5,108 shares; 2025Q1: 5,108 shares; 2025Q2: 5,108 shares; 2025Q3: 5,108 shares; 2025Q4: 5,292 shares; 2026Q1: 5,292 shares 5,292$1.34M0.41%0Timeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,781 shares; 2024Q4: 49,226 shares; 2025Q1: 56,605 shares; 2025Q2: 56,983 shares; 2025Q3: 56,577 shares; 2025Q4: 57,941 shares; 2026Q1: 58,941 shares 58,941$1.34M0.4%+1,000Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,300 shares; 2024Q4: 6,300 shares; 2025Q1: 6,300 shares; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares; 2026Q1: 6,500 shares 6,500$1.32M0.4%0Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,260 shares; 2024Q4: 63,144 shares; 2025Q1: 63,144 shares; 2025Q2: 63,229 shares; 2025Q3: 60,342 shares; 2025Q4: 59,468 shares; 2026Q1: 54,318 shares 54,318$1.19M0.36%-5,150Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,418 shares; 2024Q4: 2,416 shares; 2025Q1: 2,531 shares; 2025Q2: 2,526 shares; 2025Q3: 2,523 shares; 2025Q4: 2,523 shares; 2026Q1: 3,364 shares 3,364$1.15M0.35%+841Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,495 shares; 2024Q4: 2,118 shares; 2025Q1: 2,260 shares; 2025Q2: 5,784 shares; 2025Q3: 6,184 shares; 2025Q4: 6,415 shares; 2026Q1: 7,508 shares 7,508$1.15M0.35%+1,093Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,155 shares; 2024Q4: 3,155 shares; 2025Q1: 3,155 shares; 2025Q2: 3,140 shares; 2025Q3: 3,113 shares; 2025Q4: 3,014 shares; 2026Q1: 3,097 shares 3,097$1.12M0.34%+83Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,737 shares; 2024Q4: 58,837 shares; 2025Q1: 58,752 shares; 2025Q2: 60,794 shares; 2025Q3: 64,181 shares; 2025Q4: 23,864 shares; 2026Q1: 17,202 shares 17,202$1.08M0.33%-6,662Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,494 shares; 2024Q4: 2,554 shares; 2025Q1: 2,535 shares; 2025Q2: 2,602 shares; 2025Q3: 2,739 shares; 2025Q4: 2,966 shares; 2026Q1: 3,149 shares 3,149$1.03M0.31%+183Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,370 shares; 2024Q4: 8,370 shares; 2025Q1: 7,870 shares; 2025Q2: 8,170 shares; 2025Q3: 8,170 shares; 2025Q4: 8,095 shares; 2026Q1: 7,667 shares 7,667$1.01M0.31%-428Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,046 shares; 2024Q4: 4,446 shares; 2025Q1: 4,436 shares; 2025Q2: 4,215 shares; 2025Q3: 5,902 shares; 2025Q4: 5,902 shares; 2026Q1: 4,410 shares 4,410$912K0.28%-1,492Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,664 shares; 2024Q4: 8,561 shares; 2025Q1: 9,336 shares; 2025Q2: 9,644 shares; 2025Q3: 9,491 shares; 2025Q4: 9,358 shares; 2026Q1: 9,012 shares 9,012$869K0.26%-346Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,508 shares; 2025Q2: 3,888 shares; 2025Q3: 3,888 shares; 2025Q4: 3,888 shares; 2026Q1: 3,852 shares 3,852$838K0.25%-36Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,119 shares; 2024Q4: 14,052 shares; 2025Q1: 14,494 shares; 2025Q2: 14,494 shares; 2025Q3: 12,363 shares; 2025Q4: 11,162 shares; 2026Q1: 10,952 shares 10,952$825K0.25%-210Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,405 shares; 2024Q4: 14,605 shares; 2025Q1: 14,905 shares; 2025Q2: 15,305 shares; 2025Q3: 15,205 shares; 2025Q4: 16,475 shares; 2026Q1: 12,199 shares 12,199$724K0.22%-4,276Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,100 shares; 2024Q4: 10,600 shares; 2025Q1: 10,600 shares; 2025Q2: 10,600 shares; 2025Q3: 10,600 shares; 2025Q4: 10,600 shares; 2026Q1: 10,600 shares 10,600$691K0.21%0Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600 shares; 2024Q4: 464 shares; 2025Q1: 464 shares; 2025Q2: 464 shares; 2025Q3: 464 shares; 2025Q4: 1,392 shares; 2026Q1: 1,392 shares 1,392$661K0.2%0Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$658K0.2%0Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,150 shares 11,150$655K0.2%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,261 shares; 2024Q4: 2,231 shares; 2025Q1: 2,150 shares; 2025Q2: 2,150 shares; 2025Q3: 2,131 shares; 2025Q4: 2,081 shares; 2026Q1: 2,081 shares 2,081$612K0.18%0Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,561 shares; 2024Q4: 20,281 shares; 2025Q1: 20,936 shares; 2025Q2: 20,936 shares; 2025Q3: 19,431 shares; 2025Q4: 19,172 shares; 2026Q1: 16,602 shares 16,602$611K0.18%-2,570Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,113 shares; 2024Q4: 37,281 shares; 2025Q1: 37,226 shares; 2025Q2: 34,131 shares; 2025Q3: 30,901 shares; 2025Q4: 26,454 shares; 2026Q1: 24,986 shares 24,986$610K0.18%-1,468Timeline
RDYDR REDDYS LABS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,650 shares; 2024Q4: 53,250 shares; 2025Q1: 43,250 shares; 2025Q2: 43,250 shares; 2025Q3: 43,250 shares; 2025Q4: 43,250 shares; 2026Q1: 43,250 shares 43,250$599K0.18%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,647 shares; 2025Q3: 1,647 shares; 2025Q4: 1,647 shares; 2026Q1: 1,660 shares 1,660$561K0.17%+13Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,500 shares; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares 4,500$559K0.17%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,300 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,267 shares; 2025Q3: 2,223 shares; 2025Q4: 2,223 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$538K0.16%-23Timeline
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,728 shares 19,728$521K0.16%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,683 shares; 2025Q1: 2,683 shares; 2025Q2: 2,683 shares; 2025Q3: 2,683 shares; 2025Q4: 2,683 shares; 2026Q1: 2,683 shares 2,683$417K0.13%0Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 487 shares; 2025Q3: 536 shares; 2025Q4: 550 shares; 2026Q1: 570 shares 570$415K0.13%+20Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,253 shares; 2024Q4: 1,253 shares; 2025Q1: 1,253 shares; 2025Q2: 1,253 shares; 2025Q3: 1,253 shares; 2025Q4: 1,253 shares; 2026Q1: 1,253 shares 1,253$412K0.12%0Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,569 shares; 2024Q4: 5,572 shares; 2025Q1: 5,380 shares; 2025Q2: 5,380 shares; 2025Q3: 4,678 shares; 2025Q4: 4,440 shares; 2026Q1: 4,191 shares 4,191$404K0.12%-249Timeline
SCLSTEPAN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,253 shares; 2024Q4: 12,160 shares; 2025Q1: 11,858 shares; 2025Q2: 10,890 shares; 2025Q3: 9,485 shares; 2025Q4: 8,318 shares; 2026Q1: 8,018 shares 8,018$401K0.12%-300Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 560 shares; 2025Q1: 560 shares; 2025Q2: 560 shares; 2025Q3: 560 shares; 2025Q4: 560 shares; 2026Q1: 560 shares 560$391K0.12%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,858 shares; 2024Q4: 2,908 shares; 2025Q1: 2,608 shares; 2025Q2: 2,794 shares; 2025Q3: 2,844 shares; 2025Q4: 2,394 shares; 2026Q1: 2,044 shares 2,044$372K0.11%-350Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,820 shares; 2024Q4: 1,820 shares; 2025Q1: 1,820 shares; 2025Q2: 1,820 shares; 2025Q3: 1,820 shares; 2025Q4: 1,820 shares; 2026Q1: 1,820 shares 1,820$371K0.11%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,638 shares; 2025Q2: 9,788 shares; 2025Q3: 12,859 shares; 2025Q4: 12,359 shares; 2026Q1: 7,009 shares 7,009$360K0.11%-5,350Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,765 shares; 2024Q4: 11,235 shares; 2025Q1: 11,235 shares; 2025Q2: 11,180 shares; 2025Q3: 9,280 shares; 2025Q4: 7,720 shares; 2026Q1: 7,195 shares 7,195$347K0.1%-525Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,445 shares; 2025Q1: 10,085 shares; 2025Q2: 12,495 shares; 2025Q3: 10,345 shares; 2025Q4: 3,655 shares; 2026Q1: 3,110 shares 3,110$329K0.1%-545Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,282 shares; 2025Q1: 2,282 shares; 2025Q2: 2,282 shares; 2025Q3: 2,282 shares; 2025Q4: 2,282 shares; 2026Q1: 2,282 shares 2,282$326K0.1%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 717 shares; 2024Q4: 722 shares; 2025Q1: 714 shares; 2025Q2: 714 shares; 2025Q3: 714 shares; 2025Q4: 714 shares; 2026Q1: 814 shares 814$301K0.09%+100Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,170 shares 2,170$284K0.09%newTimeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$272K0.08%0Timeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,660 shares; 2025Q1: 5,860 shares; 2025Q2: 7,910 shares; 2025Q3: 9,460 shares; 2025Q4: 9,110 shares; 2026Q1: 6,940 shares 6,940$256K0.08%-2,170Timeline
SJTSAN JUAN BASIN RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,800 shares; 2024Q4: 95,800 shares; 2025Q1: 85,650 shares; 2025Q2: 49,800 shares; 2025Q3: 53,100 shares; 2025Q4: 53,100 shares; 2026Q1: 53,100 shares 53,100$255K0.08%0Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,942 shares; 2024Q4: 1,942 shares; 2025Q1: 1,942 shares; 2025Q2: 1,942 shares; 2025Q3: 1,942 shares; 2025Q4: 1,942 shares; 2026Q1: 1,942 shares 1,942$255K0.08%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,740 shares; 2025Q3: 2,740 shares; 2025Q4: 2,440 shares; 2026Q1: 2,440 shares 2,440$251K0.08%0Timeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,202 shares; 2024Q4: 12,004 shares; 2025Q1: 12,004 shares; 2025Q2: 11,200 shares; 2025Q3: 7,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,376 shares 9,376$249K0.08%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 498 shares; 2025Q3: 498 shares; 2025Q4: 498 shares; 2026Q1: 498 shares 498$239K0.07%0Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,997 shares; 2024Q4: 22,289 shares; 2025Q1: 7,206 shares; 2025Q2: 6,636 shares; 2025Q3: 3,311 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,324 shares 4,324$232K0.07%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,339 shares; 2025Q2: 2,270 shares; 2025Q3: 2,270 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,270 shares 2,270$219K0.07%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 944 shares; 2025Q2: 944 shares; 2025Q3: 944 shares; 2025Q4: 944 shares; 2026Q1: 944 shares 944$217K0.07%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 477 shares; 2025Q1: 477 shares; 2025Q2: 477 shares; 2025Q3: 477 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 377 shares 377$212K0.06%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 600 shares 600$205K0.06%newTimeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,100 shares 3,100$202K0.06%newTimeline
SLISTANDARD LITHIUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,000 shares; 2025Q1: 29,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,700 shares; 2026Q1: 57,700 shares 57,700$197K0.06%-1,000Timeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,439 shares; 2024Q4: 31,094 shares; 2025Q1: 25,331 shares; 2025Q2: 27,417 shares; 2025Q3: 25,546 shares; 2025Q4: 26,939 shares; 2026Q1: 26,254 shares 26,254$180K0.05%-685Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 34,000 shares; 2025Q1: 62,000 shares; 2025Q2: 56,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,350 shares; 2025Q4: 14,850 shares; 2026Q1: 12,350 shares 12,350$143K0.04%-2,500Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,895 shares; 2024Q4: 21,895 shares; 2025Q1: 21,895 shares; 2025Q2: 21,895 shares; 2025Q3: 19,895 shares; 2025Q4: 19,895 shares; 2026Q1: 17,775 shares 17,775$118K0.04%-2,120Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BAXBAXTER INTL INC12,996$248Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC3,680$215Kshares
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC3,000$208Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC350$203Kshares
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO I28,000$78.7Kshares
WITWIPRO LTD10,472$29.7Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-005046 base2026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set