Skip to content

GRAYBILL WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LTD.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1252007, ELMHURST, IL

GRAYBILL WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LTD. reported $328,459,374 across 83 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.51% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001252007-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$328M
Holdings
83
Top 10 weight
32.51%
New
4
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BAnew+26,950$5.36M
NOWnew+41,568$4.35M
MSFTadded+4,110$1.52M
FISVadded+26,014$1.45M
WATadded+3,792$1.13M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-13,134-$3.78M
RTXreduced-18,356-$3.54M
FLEXreduced-43,867-$2.87M
NXTexited-31,974-$2.79M
AAPLreduced-10,164-$2.58M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001252007-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $328,459,374, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,691 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 66,401 shares; 2025Q2: 68,040 shares; 2025Q3: 66,371 shares; 2025Q4: 66,127 shares; 2026Q1: 52,993 shares 52,993$15.2M4.64%-13,134Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,132 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 65,463 shares; 2025Q2: 67,328 shares; 2025Q3: 66,003 shares; 2025Q4: 65,404 shares; 2026Q1: 55,240 shares 55,240$14M4.27%-10,164Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,094 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 39,762 shares; 2025Q2: 32,203 shares; 2025Q3: 32,459 shares; 2025Q4: 32,432 shares; 2026Q1: 32,332 shares 32,332$13.9M4.24%-100Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,183 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 143,091 shares; 2025Q2: 144,104 shares; 2025Q3: 145,225 shares; 2025Q4: 145,252 shares; 2026Q1: 145,082 shares 145,082$10.1M3.08%-170Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,614 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 101,599 shares; 2025Q2: 101,522 shares; 2025Q3: 106,813 shares; 2025Q4: 107,446 shares; 2026Q1: 113,233 shares 113,233$9.35M2.85%+5,787Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,891 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 94,050 shares; 2025Q2: 93,411 shares; 2025Q3: 95,452 shares; 2025Q4: 94,780 shares; 2026Q1: 96,961 shares 96,961$9.25M2.82%+2,181Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,535 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 202,963 shares; 2025Q2: 192,083 shares; 2025Q3: 181,862 shares; 2025Q4: 181,207 shares; 2026Q1: 137,340 shares 137,340$8.99M2.74%-43,867Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,709 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 30,580 shares; 2025Q2: 31,447 shares; 2025Q3: 30,872 shares; 2025Q4: 37,858 shares; 2026Q1: 41,867 shares 41,867$8.72M2.65%+4,009Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,583 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 18,244 shares; 2025Q2: 19,118 shares; 2025Q3: 18,708 shares; 2025Q4: 19,147 shares; 2026Q1: 23,257 shares 23,257$8.61M2.62%+4,110Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,621 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 69,068 shares; 2025Q2: 65,272 shares; 2025Q3: 63,201 shares; 2025Q4: 62,854 shares; 2026Q1: 44,498 shares 44,498$8.58M2.61%-18,356Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,951 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 135,339 shares; 2025Q2: 136,691 shares; 2025Q3: 127,861 shares; 2025Q4: 197,700 shares; 2026Q1: 206,713 shares 206,713$8.37M2.55%+9,013Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 270 shares; 2025Q2: 24,494 shares; 2025Q3: 23,893 shares; 2025Q4: 25,167 shares; 2026Q1: 25,916 shares 25,916$8.02M2.44%+749Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,386 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 19,112 shares; 2025Q2: 18,952 shares; 2025Q3: 19,138 shares; 2025Q4: 19,210 shares; 2026Q1: 16,725 shares 16,725$8.01M2.44%-2,485Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,749 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 96,757 shares; 2025Q2: 97,130 shares; 2025Q3: 92,581 shares; 2025Q4: 92,159 shares; 2026Q1: 90,715 shares 90,715$7.48M2.28%-1,444Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,689 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 28,457 shares; 2025Q2: 28,962 shares; 2025Q3: 29,514 shares; 2025Q4: 29,895 shares; 2026Q1: 29,475 shares 29,475$7.2M2.19%-420Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,506 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 12,982 shares; 2025Q2: 13,326 shares; 2025Q3: 13,236 shares; 2025Q4: 13,309 shares; 2026Q1: 14,563 shares 14,563$7.16M2.18%+1,254Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,251 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 14,809 shares; 2025Q2: 15,151 shares; 2025Q3: 15,301 shares; 2025Q4: 15,345 shares; 2026Q1: 16,904 shares 16,904$6.7M2.04%+1,559Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 5,030 shares; 2025Q2: 5,110 shares; 2025Q3: 5,223 shares; 2025Q4: 5,193 shares; 2026Q1: 5,057 shares 5,057$6.68M2.03%-136Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,153 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 6,446 shares; 2025Q2: 6,629 shares; 2025Q3: 6,422 shares; 2025Q4: 6,543 shares; 2026Q1: 6,760 shares 6,760$6.5M1.98%+217Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,777 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 28,222 shares; 2025Q2: 28,440 shares; 2025Q3: 26,777 shares; 2025Q4: 26,619 shares; 2026Q1: 21,921 shares 21,921$6.22M1.89%-4,698Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,470 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 27,423 shares; 2025Q2: 27,894 shares; 2025Q3: 28,060 shares; 2025Q4: 29,563 shares; 2026Q1: 30,036 shares 30,036$6.1M1.86%+473Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,441 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 7,203 shares; 2025Q2: 7,457 shares; 2025Q3: 7,227 shares; 2025Q4: 7,437 shares; 2026Q1: 8,214 shares 8,214$5.98M1.82%+777Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,168 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 120,028 shares; 2025Q2: 120,688 shares; 2025Q3: 123,537 shares; 2025Q4: 124,230 shares; 2026Q1: 122,805 shares 122,805$5.98M1.82%-1,425Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,505 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 46,803 shares; 2025Q2: 47,074 shares; 2025Q3: 47,225 shares; 2025Q4: 47,510 shares; 2026Q1: 47,758 shares 47,758$5.94M1.81%+248Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,659 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 53,262 shares; 2025Q2: 54,170 shares; 2025Q3: 53,975 shares; 2025Q4: 55,231 shares; 2026Q1: 57,754 shares 57,754$5.93M1.81%+2,523Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,961 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 143,173 shares; 2025Q2: 104,974 shares; 2025Q3: 80,734 shares; 2025Q4: 80,636 shares; 2026Q1: 79,230 shares 79,230$5.77M1.76%-1,406Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,040 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 6,989 shares; 2025Q2: 7,182 shares; 2025Q3: 6,691 shares; 2025Q4: 6,713 shares; 2026Q1: 6,600 shares 6,600$5.76M1.75%-113Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,885 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 16,626 shares; 2025Q2: 17,021 shares; 2025Q3: 16,663 shares; 2025Q4: 17,237 shares; 2026Q1: 18,587 shares 18,587$5.62M1.71%+1,350Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,657 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 68,913 shares; 2025Q2: 69,312 shares; 2025Q3: 67,848 shares; 2025Q4: 68,392 shares; 2026Q1: 74,931 shares 74,931$5.39M1.64%+6,539Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 624 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,950 shares 26,950$5.36M1.63%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,389 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 18,050 shares; 2025Q2: 18,200 shares; 2025Q3: 17,759 shares; 2025Q4: 17,927 shares; 2026Q1: 18,115 shares 18,115$5.33M1.62%+188Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,780 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 34,461 shares; 2025Q2: 34,803 shares; 2025Q3: 35,987 shares; 2025Q4: 37,884 shares; 2026Q1: 38,576 shares 38,576$5.1M1.55%+692Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,566 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 85,334 shares; 2025Q2: 86,270 shares; 2025Q3: 87,281 shares; 2025Q4: 88,308 shares; 2026Q1: 93,501 shares 93,501$4.91M1.5%+5,193Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,607 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 27,142 shares; 2025Q2: 27,176 shares; 2025Q3: 19,157 shares; 2025Q4: 19,026 shares; 2026Q1: 13,390 shares 13,390$4.79M1.46%-5,636Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,295 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 43,982 shares; 2025Q2: 44,487 shares; 2025Q3: 44,139 shares; 2025Q4: 44,306 shares; 2026Q1: 52,587 shares 52,587$4.71M1.43%+8,281Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,889 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 53,832 shares; 2025Q2: 55,011 shares; 2025Q3: 55,813 shares; 2025Q4: 58,951 shares; 2026Q1: 60,768 shares 60,768$4.68M1.43%+1,817Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,281 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 36,099 shares; 2025Q2: 36,401 shares; 2025Q3: 36,108 shares; 2025Q4: 36,734 shares; 2026Q1: 47,887 shares 47,887$4.62M1.41%+11,153Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,841 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 92,791 shares; 2025Q2: 94,015 shares; 2025Q3: 91,624 shares; 2025Q4: 91,533 shares; 2026Q1: 94,397 shares 94,397$4.6M1.4%+2,864Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,530 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 18,452 shares; 2025Q2: 18,733 shares; 2025Q3: 27,592 shares; 2025Q4: 27,661 shares; 2026Q1: 28,104 shares 28,104$4.42M1.35%+443Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,568 shares 41,568$4.35M1.32%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,904 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 24,228 shares; 2025Q2: 24,451 shares; 2025Q3: 24,473 shares; 2025Q4: 27,275 shares; 2026Q1: 27,787 shares 27,787$4.32M1.31%+512Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 196,178 shares; 2025Q4: 198,714 shares; 2026Q1: 206,112 shares 206,112$4M1.22%+7,398Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,641 shares; 2025Q4: 8,670 shares; 2026Q1: 12,462 shares 12,462$3.71M1.13%+3,792Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,441 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 33,128 shares; 2025Q2: 34,760 shares; 2025Q3: 36,409 shares; 2025Q4: 36,424 shares; 2026Q1: 62,438 shares 62,438$3.48M1.06%+26,014Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,486 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,273 shares; 2025Q2: 3,250 shares; 2025Q3: 3,184 shares; 2025Q4: 3,194 shares; 2026Q1: 3,123 shares 3,123$3.11M0.95%-71Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,590 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,776 shares; 2025Q2: 4,144 shares; 2025Q3: 3,866 shares; 2025Q4: 3,967 shares; 2026Q1: 4,015 shares 4,015$2.61M0.79%+48Timeline
NXRTNEXPOINT RESIDENTIAL TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,714 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 71,198 shares; 2025Q2: 72,164 shares; 2025Q3: 74,538 shares; 2025Q4: 76,214 shares; 2026Q1: 76,865 shares 76,865$1.92M0.59%+651Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 12,276 shares; 2025Q2: 12,461 shares; 2025Q3: 12,461 shares; 2025Q4: 12,420 shares; 2026Q1: 12,420 shares 12,420$1.54M0.47%0Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,057 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 6,357 shares; 2025Q2: 6,357 shares; 2025Q3: 6,457 shares; 2025Q4: 12,097 shares; 2026Q1: 12,197 shares 12,197$1.29M0.39%+100Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,850 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 10,047 shares; 2025Q2: 10,047 shares; 2025Q3: 10,047 shares; 2025Q4: 10,047 shares; 2026Q1: 10,047 shares 10,047$1.21M0.37%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,964 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 13,873 shares; 2025Q2: 13,682 shares; 2025Q3: 12,441 shares; 2025Q4: 12,505 shares; 2026Q1: 12,262 shares 12,262$1.11M0.34%-243Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,256 shares; 2025Q2: 3,256 shares; 2025Q3: 3,256 shares; 2025Q4: 3,256 shares; 2026Q1: 3,256 shares 3,256$1.07M0.33%0Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 6,053 shares; 2025Q2: 6,053 shares; 2025Q3: 6,053 shares; 2025Q4: 6,053 shares; 2026Q1: 6,053 shares 6,053$1.05M0.32%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,429 shares; 2026Q1: 7,429 shares 7,429$973K0.3%0Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,444 shares; 2025Q2: 3,619 shares; 2025Q3: 3,619 shares; 2025Q4: 3,619 shares; 2026Q1: 3,619 shares 3,619$942K0.29%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 5,978 shares; 2025Q2: 5,978 shares; 2025Q3: 5,935 shares; 2025Q4: 5,935 shares; 2026Q1: 5,935 shares 5,935$857K0.26%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 895 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 870 shares; 2025Q2: 868 shares; 2025Q3: 868 shares; 2025Q4: 818 shares; 2026Q1: 818 shares 818$752K0.23%0Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,677 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 11,235 shares; 2025Q2: 11,179 shares; 2025Q3: 10,053 shares; 2025Q4: 10,547 shares; 2026Q1: 10,292 shares 10,292$695K0.21%-255Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,110 shares; 2025Q2: 2,110 shares; 2025Q3: 2,110 shares; 2025Q4: 2,110 shares; 2026Q1: 2,110 shares 2,110$688K0.21%0Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,182 shares; 2025Q2: 1,182 shares; 2025Q3: 1,182 shares; 2025Q4: 1,182 shares; 2026Q1: 1,182 shares 1,182$636K0.19%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,699 shares; 2025Q2: 2,699 shares; 2025Q3: 2,699 shares; 2025Q4: 2,699 shares; 2026Q1: 2,699 shares 2,699$610K0.19%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,973 shares; 2025Q2: 2,973 shares; 2025Q3: 2,973 shares; 2025Q4: 2,973 shares; 2026Q1: 2,973 shares 2,973$590K0.18%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,807 shares; 2025Q2: 1,807 shares; 2025Q3: 1,807 shares; 2025Q4: 1,807 shares; 2026Q1: 1,807 shares 1,807$562K0.17%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 8,567 shares; 2025Q2: 8,317 shares; 2025Q3: 8,317 shares; 2025Q4: 8,317 shares; 2026Q1: 8,217 shares 8,217$498K0.15%-100Timeline
IYRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,427 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 5,721 shares; 2025Q2: 5,679 shares; 2025Q3: 5,112 shares; 2025Q4: 5,220 shares; 2026Q1: 5,240 shares 5,240$495K0.15%+20Timeline
UTGREAVES UTIL INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,396 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 10,742 shares; 2025Q2: 12,081 shares; 2025Q3: 11,556 shares; 2025Q4: 11,290 shares; 2026Q1: 11,342 shares 11,342$446K0.14%+52Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,250 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 13,871 shares; 2025Q2: 13,858 shares; 2025Q3: 12,953 shares; 2025Q4: 12,503 shares; 2026Q1: 12,451 shares 12,451$417K0.13%-52Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 600 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 550 shares 550$359K0.11%-50Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 4,161 shares; 2025Q2: 4,061 shares; 2025Q3: 4,061 shares; 2025Q4: 4,061 shares; 2026Q1: 4,061 shares 4,061$352K0.11%0Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,736 shares; 2025Q2: 1,706 shares; 2025Q3: 1,706 shares; 2025Q4: 1,706 shares; 2026Q1: 1,706 shares 1,706$352K0.11%0Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,981 shares; 2025Q2: 2,981 shares; 2025Q3: 2,981 shares; 2025Q4: 2,981 shares; 2026Q1: 2,981 shares 2,981$345K0.11%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 130 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,590 shares; 2025Q4: 1,560 shares; 2026Q1: 1,479 shares 1,479$316K0.1%-81Timeline
CALIBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$303K0.09%0Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,052 shares; 2025Q2: 3,052 shares; 2025Q3: 3,052 shares; 2025Q4: 3,052 shares; 2026Q1: 3,052 shares 3,052$294K0.09%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,510 shares; 2025Q2: 1,460 shares; 2025Q3: 1,519 shares; 2025Q4: 1,604 shares; 2026Q1: 1,604 shares 1,604$280K0.09%0Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,526 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,401 shares; 2025Q2: 3,178 shares; 2025Q3: 3,003 shares; 2025Q4: 5,936 shares; 2026Q1: 5,936 shares 5,936$272K0.08%0Timeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$264K0.08%0Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,196 shares; 2026Q1: 4,196 shares 4,196$248K0.08%0Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,825 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 5,825 shares; 2025Q2: 5,825 shares; 2025Q3: 5,900 shares; 2025Q4: 5,900 shares; 2026Q1: 5,900 shares 5,900$227K0.07%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 247 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,324 shares 1,324$225K0.07%newTimeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,764 shares; 2026Q1: 3,763 shares 3,763$214K0.07%-1Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,936 shares 15,936$176K0.05%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,500 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 15,500 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares; 2025Q3: 13,500 shares; 2025Q4: 13,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,750 shares 12,750$147K0.04%-750Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NXTNEXTPOWER INC31,974$2.79Mshares
DEODIAGEO PLC24,633$2.13Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001252007-26-000002 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set