Skip to content

Graver Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2056589, COLUMBUS, OH

Graver Capital Management, LLC reported $140,366,830 across 26 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 94.28% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001155

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$140M
Holdings
26
Top 10 weight
94.28%
New
1
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTCnew+2,200$307K
MUBadded+83$8.93K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DFUSreduced-20,683-$1.69M
DFATreduced-10,621-$742K
DFAIreduced-15,446-$637K
MOATreduced-5,398-$561K
DFAEreduced-12,946-$521K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001155, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $140,366,830, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DFUSDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 445,379 shares; 2025Q1: 463,144 shares; 2025Q2: 498,287 shares; 2025Q3: 487,953 shares; 2025Q4: 507,016 shares; 2026Q1: 537,935 shares; 2026Q2: 517,252 shares 517,252$42.4M30.19%-20,683Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 129,696 shares; 2025Q1: 150,374 shares; 2025Q2: 166,709 shares; 2025Q3: 165,500 shares; 2025Q4: 177,795 shares; 2026Q1: 191,550 shares; 2026Q2: 186,152 shares 186,152$19.4M13.79%-5,398Timeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 188,141 shares; 2025Q1: 202,657 shares; 2025Q2: 223,673 shares; 2025Q3: 220,462 shares; 2025Q4: 234,144 shares; 2026Q1: 246,466 shares; 2026Q2: 235,845 shares 235,845$16.5M11.74%-10,621Timeline
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 316,150 shares; 2025Q1: 332,103 shares; 2025Q2: 355,595 shares; 2025Q3: 349,627 shares; 2025Q4: 364,256 shares; 2026Q1: 381,037 shares; 2026Q2: 365,591 shares 365,591$15.1M10.74%-15,446Timeline
DFCFDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 206,511 shares; 2025Q1: 216,101 shares; 2025Q2: 237,617 shares; 2025Q3: 240,138 shares; 2025Q4: 272,051 shares; 2026Q1: 302,175 shares; 2026Q2: 292,786 shares 292,786$12.4M8.8%-9,389Timeline
DFAEDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 199,342 shares; 2025Q1: 211,414 shares; 2025Q2: 227,154 shares; 2025Q3: 223,565 shares; 2025Q4: 230,361 shares; 2026Q1: 239,699 shares; 2026Q2: 226,753 shares 226,753$9.12M6.5%-12,946Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 287,205 shares; 2025Q1: 252,507 shares; 2025Q2: 260,009 shares; 2025Q3: 247,883 shares; 2025Q4: 253,409 shares; 2026Q1: 260,511 shares; 2026Q2: 247,399 shares 247,399$7.16M5.1%-13,112Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 90,248 shares; 2025Q1: 93,794 shares; 2025Q2: 100,086 shares; 2025Q3: 98,275 shares; 2025Q4: 99,665 shares; 2026Q1: 103,135 shares; 2026Q2: 98,123 shares 98,123$5.3M3.78%-5,012Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25,539 shares; 2025Q1: 27,886 shares; 2025Q2: 28,786 shares; 2025Q3: 29,355 shares; 2025Q4: 25,894 shares; 2026Q1: 26,965 shares; 2026Q2: 27,048 shares 27,048$2.91M2.07%+83Timeline
PEBOPEOPLES BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 56,988 shares; 2025Q1: 56,988 shares; 2025Q2: 56,988 shares; 2025Q3: 56,988 shares; 2025Q4: 56,988 shares; 2026Q1: 56,988 shares; 2026Q2: 56,988 shares 56,988$2.19M1.56%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,919 shares; 2025Q1: 4,702 shares; 2025Q2: 4,702 shares; 2025Q3: 4,246 shares; 2025Q4: 4,246 shares; 2026Q1: 4,246 shares; 2026Q2: 4,228 shares 4,228$1.22M0.87%-18Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,878 shares; 2025Q1: 3,878 shares; 2025Q2: 3,878 shares; 2025Q3: 3,878 shares; 2025Q4: 2,957 shares; 2026Q1: 2,286 shares; 2026Q2: 2,286 shares 2,286$936K0.67%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,800 shares; 2025Q1: 4,800 shares; 2025Q2: 4,800 shares; 2025Q3: 4,800 shares; 2025Q4: 4,800 shares; 2026Q1: 4,800 shares; 2026Q2: 4,800 shares 4,800$868K0.62%0Timeline
DFASDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,426 shares; 2025Q1: 10,426 shares; 2025Q2: 10,426 shares; 2025Q3: 10,426 shares; 2025Q4: 10,020 shares; 2026Q1: 9,613 shares; 2026Q2: 9,613 shares 9,613$792K0.56%0Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,666 shares; 2025Q1: 6,068 shares; 2025Q2: 5,868 shares; 2025Q3: 5,492 shares; 2025Q4: 5,167 shares; 2026Q1: 3,647 shares; 2026Q2: 3,647 shares 3,647$572K0.41%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$546K0.39%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$406K0.29%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$360K0.26%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,625 shares; 2025Q1: 1,620 shares; 2025Q2: 1,620 shares; 2025Q3: 1,420 shares; 2025Q4: 1,420 shares; 2026Q1: 1,422 shares; 2026Q2: 1,420 shares 1,420$338K0.24%-2Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,117 shares; 2025Q1: 1,111 shares; 2025Q2: 1,111 shares; 2025Q3: 897 shares; 2025Q4: 898 shares; 2026Q1: 917 shares; 2026Q2: 889 shares 889$332K0.24%-28Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$320K0.23%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$307K0.22%newTimeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,534 shares; 2025Q1: 17,534 shares; 2025Q2: 16,989 shares; 2025Q3: 16,989 shares; 2025Q4: 16,989 shares; 2026Q1: 16,989 shares; 2026Q2: 16,989 shares 16,989$301K0.21%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$253K0.18%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 894 shares; 2025Q1: 894 shares; 2025Q2: 894 shares; 2025Q3: 894 shares; 2025Q4: 894 shares; 2026Q1: 894 shares; 2026Q2: 894 shares 894$242K0.17%0Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$226K0.16%0Timeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001155 base2026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001155 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000722 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000438 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001289 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000984 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000480 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000269 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set