Skip to content

Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1352662, Boston, MA

Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC reported $35,457,769,231 across 600 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.41% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001072613-25-000786

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$35.5B
Holdings
600
Top 10 weight
40.41%
New
58
Sold out
66

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRMadded+853,160$202M
UNHadded+525,175$181M
ACNadded+705,290$174M
LLYadded+226,586$173M
ELVadded+483,340$156M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ORCLreduced-1,522,692-$428M
GOOGLreduced-839,267-$204M
WFCreduced-2,182,531-$183M
KLACreduced-126,452-$136M
AVGOreduced-252,450-$83.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001072613-25-000786, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $35,436,570,341, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,601 shares 18,601$728K<0.01%newTimeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,641 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,009 shares; 2025Q3: 5,268 shares 5,268$723K<0.01%+2,259Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,572 shares; 2025Q2: 15,355 shares; 2025Q3: 13,056 shares 13,056$694K<0.01%-2,299Timeline
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,320 shares; 2024Q4: 140,287 shares; 2025Q1: 19,806 shares; 2025Q2: 19,439 shares; 2025Q3: 10,747 shares 10,747$674K<0.01%-8,692Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,429 shares 4,429$673K<0.01%newTimeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,379 shares; 2025Q3: 9,958 shares 9,958$670K<0.01%+2,579Timeline
VIRTVIRTU FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,577 shares; 2025Q1: 18,992 shares; 2025Q2: 4,905 shares; 2025Q3: 18,724 shares 18,724$665K<0.01%+13,819Timeline
PRGPROG HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,517 shares; 2024Q4: 18,517 shares; 2025Q1: 25,475 shares; 2025Q2: 25,475 shares; 2025Q3: 20,375 shares 20,375$659K<0.01%-5,100Timeline
TEXTEREX CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,834 shares; 2024Q4: 18,426 shares; 2025Q1: 6,960 shares; 2025Q2: 11,449 shares; 2025Q3: 12,840 shares 12,840$659K<0.01%+1,391Timeline
HHHHOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares 8,000$657K<0.01%0Timeline
DLXDELUXE CORP MEDIUM TERM NTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,255 shares; 2024Q4: 30,255 shares; 2025Q1: 44,533 shares; 2025Q2: 44,533 shares; 2025Q3: 33,733 shares 33,733$653K<0.01%-10,800Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,295 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,158 shares; 2025Q3: 10,727 shares 10,727$618K<0.01%+2,569Timeline
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,121 shares; 2025Q3: 8,606 shares 8,606$615K<0.01%-1,515Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 594 shares; 2025Q3: 888 shares 888$592K<0.01%+294Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares 3,100$591K<0.01%+900Timeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,622 shares; 2024Q4: 129,622 shares; 2025Q1: 186,993 shares; 2025Q2: 186,993 shares; 2025Q3: 139,848 shares 139,848$558K<0.01%-47,145Timeline
WDSWOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,310 shares; 2025Q3: 36,400 shares 36,400$548K<0.01%+16,090Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,664 shares; 2024Q4: 507 shares; 2025Q1: 767 shares; 2025Q2: 767 shares; 2025Q3: 567 shares 567$540K<0.01%-200Timeline
GTXGARRETT MOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,085 shares 39,085$532K<0.01%newTimeline
HSIIHEIDRICK & STRUGGLES INTL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,471 shares; 2024Q4: 9,471 shares; 2025Q1: 13,459 shares; 2025Q2: 13,459 shares; 2025Q3: 10,459 shares 10,459$521K<0.01%-3,000Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: 6,819 shares; 2025Q3: 2,700 shares 2,700$514K<0.01%-4,119Timeline
ETDETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,342 shares; 2024Q4: 15,555 shares; 2025Q1: 21,713 shares; 2025Q2: 21,713 shares; 2025Q3: 17,313 shares 17,313$510K<0.01%-4,400Timeline
RGPRESOURCES CONNECTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,165 shares; 2024Q4: 35,165 shares; 2025Q1: 134,834 shares; 2025Q2: 134,834 shares; 2025Q3: 97,834 shares 97,834$494K<0.01%-37,000Timeline
WORWORTHINGTON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,864 shares 8,864$492K<0.01%newTimeline
IBEXIBEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,558 shares; 2025Q2: 15,996 shares; 2025Q3: 12,096 shares 12,096$490K<0.01%-3,900Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,897 shares; 2024Q4: 151,153 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,849 shares 11,849$489K<0.01%newTimeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,497 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 3,232 shares 3,232$484K<0.01%+1,332Timeline
PHINPHINIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,255 shares 8,255$474K<0.01%newTimeline
MATXMATSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,472 shares; 2024Q4: 9,984 shares; 2025Q1: 6,398 shares; 2025Q2: 6,398 shares; 2025Q3: 4,804 shares 4,804$474K<0.01%-1,594Timeline
OUTOUTFRONT MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,845 shares; 2025Q2: 25,845 shares; 2025Q3: 25,845 shares 25,845$473K<0.01%0Timeline
ACTENACT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,958 shares; 2024Q4: 8,671 shares; 2025Q1: 15,815 shares; 2025Q2: 20,298 shares; 2025Q3: 12,293 shares 12,293$471K<0.01%-8,005Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,348 shares 2,348$461K<0.01%newTimeline
PREMIER INCPREMIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,953 shares; 2024Q4: 53,466 shares; 2025Q1: 65,566 shares; 2025Q2: 23,793 shares; 2025Q3: 16,353 shares 16,353$455K<0.01%-7,440
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,602 shares; 2024Q4: 66,802 shares; 2025Q1: 70,913 shares; 2025Q2: 13,849 shares; 2025Q3: 5,757 shares 5,757$452K<0.01%-8,092Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,736 shares; 2024Q4: 11,135 shares; 2025Q1: 21,020 shares; 2025Q2: 16,781 shares; 2025Q3: 14,874 shares 14,874$450K<0.01%-1,907Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,220 shares 3,220$446K<0.01%newTimeline
PRGSPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,959 shares; 2025Q1: 17,416 shares; 2025Q2: 17,128 shares; 2025Q3: 10,016 shares 10,016$440K<0.01%-7,112Timeline
UNFIUNITED NAT FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,927 shares; 2025Q2: 11,420 shares; 2025Q3: 10,946 shares 10,946$412K<0.01%-474Timeline
IBCPINDEPENDENT BK CORP MICHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,574 shares; 2024Q4: 11,583 shares; 2025Q1: 17,722 shares; 2025Q2: 17,722 shares; 2025Q3: 13,122 shares 13,122$406K<0.01%-4,600Timeline
RYZRYERSON HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,293 shares; 2024Q4: 15,152 shares; 2025Q1: 23,163 shares; 2025Q2: 23,163 shares; 2025Q3: 17,563 shares 17,563$401K<0.01%-5,600Timeline
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,136 shares; 2024Q4: 14,263 shares; 2025Q1: 14,241 shares; 2025Q2: 47,801 shares; 2025Q3: 15,540 shares 15,540$400K<0.01%-32,261Timeline
ECECOPETROL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,200 shares 43,200$398K<0.01%newTimeline
BKUBANKUNITED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,853 shares; 2024Q4: 12,221 shares; 2025Q1: 12,221 shares; 2025Q2: 12,221 shares; 2025Q3: 10,045 shares 10,045$383K<0.01%-2,176Timeline
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,030 shares; 2025Q3: 13,030 shares 13,030$375K<0.01%+4,000Timeline
YELPYELP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,118 shares; 2025Q2: 10,118 shares; 2025Q3: 11,928 shares 11,928$372K<0.01%+1,810Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,238,959 shares; 2024Q4: 378,473 shares; 2025Q1: 207,465 shares; 2025Q2: 29,218 shares; 2025Q3: 28,785 shares 28,785$364K<0.01%-433Timeline
ICFIICF INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,614 shares; 2024Q4: 5,516 shares; 2025Q1: 5,515 shares; 2025Q2: 5,515 shares; 2025Q3: 3,915 shares 3,915$363K<0.01%-1,600Timeline
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,699 shares; 2024Q4: 26,147 shares; 2025Q1: 17,794 shares; 2025Q2: 16,360 shares; 2025Q3: 12,461 shares 12,461$352K<0.01%-3,899Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,190,005 shares; 2024Q4: 1,237,837 shares; 2025Q1: 22,862 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,406 shares 12,406$351K<0.01%newTimeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,047 shares; 2024Q4: 113,307 shares; 2025Q1: 119,116 shares; 2025Q2: 70,463 shares; 2025Q3: 4,439 shares 4,439$345K<0.01%-66,024Timeline
HRTGHERITAGE INSURANCE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,281 shares; 2025Q3: 13,281 shares 13,281$334K<0.01%0Timeline
CMPRCIMPRESS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,771 shares; 2024Q4: 4,112 shares; 2025Q1: 6,254 shares; 2025Q2: 6,717 shares; 2025Q3: 5,117 shares 5,117$323K<0.01%-1,600Timeline
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,552 shares; 2024Q4: 15,063 shares; 2025Q1: 17,170 shares; 2025Q2: 17,170 shares; 2025Q3: 12,961 shares 12,961$322K<0.01%-4,209Timeline
BRCBRADY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,219 shares; 2024Q4: 10,219 shares; 2025Q1: 10,310 shares; 2025Q2: 7,633 shares; 2025Q3: 4,061 shares 4,061$317K<0.01%-3,572Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,005 shares; 2025Q2: 7,105 shares; 2025Q3: 3,007 shares 3,007$314K<0.01%-4,098Timeline
ARCBARCBEST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 246,670 shares; 2024Q4: 257,060 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,978 shares; 2025Q3: 4,398 shares 4,398$307K<0.01%+1,420Timeline
KSSKOHLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,152 shares; 2024Q4: 59,124 shares; 2025Q1: 95,858 shares; 2025Q2: 67,046 shares; 2025Q3: 19,341 shares 19,341$297K<0.01%-47,705Timeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 366,630 shares; 2024Q4: 847,176 shares; 2025Q1: 683,082 shares; 2025Q2: 415,757 shares; 2025Q3: 8,384 shares 8,384$293K<0.01%-407,373Timeline
THFFFIRST FINANCIAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,952 shares; 2024Q4: 4,952 shares; 2025Q1: 6,878 shares; 2025Q2: 6,878 shares; 2025Q3: 5,178 shares 5,178$292K<0.01%-1,700Timeline
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,975 shares; 2024Q4: 3,102 shares; 2025Q1: 5,465 shares; 2025Q2: 10,776 shares; 2025Q3: 1,283 shares 1,283$282K<0.01%-9,493Timeline
PBIPITNEY BOWES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,932 shares; 2025Q1: 17,932 shares; 2025Q2: 24,468 shares; 2025Q3: 24,468 shares 24,468$279K<0.01%0Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 198,887 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,743 shares 6,743$276K<0.01%newTimeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,242 shares 2,242$275K<0.01%newTimeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,353 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,680 shares; 2025Q2: 61,390 shares; 2025Q3: 7,875 shares 7,875$269K<0.01%-53,515Timeline
ABMABM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,625 shares; 2024Q4: 8,518 shares; 2025Q1: 6,683 shares; 2025Q2: 6,683 shares; 2025Q3: 5,741 shares 5,741$265K<0.01%-942Timeline
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,234 shares; 2025Q2: 24,234 shares; 2025Q3: 16,210 shares 16,210$264K<0.01%-8,024Timeline
DANDANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,073 shares; 2025Q2: 13,073 shares; 2025Q3: 13,073 shares 13,073$262K<0.01%0Timeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,806 shares 11,806$259K<0.01%newTimeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,457 shares 10,457$250K<0.01%newTimeline
FBPFIRST BANCORP CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,050 shares; 2024Q4: 13,538 shares; 2025Q1: 11,347 shares; 2025Q2: 11,347 shares; 2025Q3: 11,347 shares 11,347$250K<0.01%0Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 797,837 shares; 2024Q4: 732,013 shares; 2025Q1: 537,895 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,076 shares 7,076$245K<0.01%newTimeline
HAFCHANMI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,389 shares; 2024Q4: 11,389 shares; 2025Q1: 10,961 shares; 2025Q2: 9,928 shares; 2025Q3: 9,928 shares 9,928$245K<0.01%0Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,534 shares; 2025Q3: 1,533 shares 1,533$241K<0.01%-18,001Timeline
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,492 shares; 2024Q4: 30,754 shares; 2025Q1: 17,674 shares; 2025Q2: 18,744 shares; 2025Q3: 2,351 shares 2,351$238K<0.01%-16,393Timeline
CCSCENTURY COMMUNITIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,754 shares 3,754$238K<0.01%newTimeline
MBCMASTERBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,673 shares; 2024Q4: 39,673 shares; 2025Q1: 17,938 shares; 2025Q2: 17,938 shares; 2025Q3: 17,938 shares 17,938$236K<0.01%0Timeline
TILEINTERFACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,863 shares; 2025Q1: 10,551 shares; 2025Q2: 10,551 shares; 2025Q3: 8,146 shares 8,146$236K<0.01%-2,405Timeline
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,175 shares 20,175$224K<0.01%newTimeline
PLABPHOTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,551 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,695 shares 9,695$222K<0.01%newTimeline
CNOCNO FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,393 shares; 2025Q1: 19,157 shares; 2025Q2: 31,222 shares; 2025Q3: 5,598 shares 5,598$221K<0.01%-25,624Timeline
ZDZIFF DAVIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,576 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,576 shares 5,576$212K<0.01%newTimeline
SPOKSPOK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,878 shares; 2024Q4: 10,878 shares; 2025Q1: 12,307 shares; 2025Q2: 12,307 shares; 2025Q3: 12,307 shares 12,307$212K<0.01%0Timeline
FMNBFARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,100 shares; 2024Q4: 13,100 shares; 2025Q1: 20,254 shares; 2025Q2: 20,254 shares; 2025Q3: 14,154 shares 14,154$204K<0.01%-6,100Timeline
PDMPIEDMONT REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,400 shares; 2024Q4: 27,400 shares; 2025Q1: 27,400 shares; 2025Q2: 27,400 shares; 2025Q3: 22,589 shares 22,589$203K<0.01%-4,811Timeline
GIIIG III APPAREL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,729 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,511 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,622 shares 7,622$203K<0.01%newTimeline
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,136 shares 3,136$202K<0.01%newTimeline
DMCDEL MONTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,796 shares 5,796$201K<0.01%newTimeline
APLEAPPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,296 shares 13,296$160K<0.01%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,552 shares; 2025Q1: 35,111 shares; 2025Q2: 31,257 shares; 2025Q3: 30,600 shares 30,600$147K<0.01%-657Timeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,388 shares; 2025Q2: 10,388 shares; 2025Q3: 10,388 shares 10,388$147K<0.01%0Timeline
ESRTEMPIRE ST RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,061 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,468 shares; 2025Q3: 13,473 shares 13,473$103K<0.01%+3,005Timeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,526 shares; 2025Q3: 16,914 shares 16,914$102K<0.01%+5,388Timeline
ILPTINDUSTRIAL LOGISTICS PPTYS TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,716 shares; 2024Q4: 13,716 shares; 2025Q1: 13,716 shares; 2025Q2: 13,716 shares; 2025Q3: 13,716 shares 13,716$80K<0.01%0Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,872 shares; 2024Q4: 195,194 shares; 2025Q1: 175,794 shares; 2025Q2: 47,408 shares; 2025Q3: 29,208 shares 29,208$76.8K<0.01%-18,200Timeline
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,331 shares; 2025Q2: 12,331 shares; 2025Q3: 12,331 shares 12,331$39.6K<0.01%0Timeline
EBEVENTBRITE INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,785 shares; 2025Q2: 14,785 shares; 2025Q3: 14,785 shares 14,785$37.3K<0.01%0Timeline
DOUGDOUGLAS ELLIMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,743 shares; 2024Q4: 12,743 shares; 2025Q1: 12,743 shares; 2025Q2: 12,743 shares; 2025Q3: 12,743 shares 12,743$36.4K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORP COM UT REP LPput395,100$19.8M0
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC Stockput14,500$1.18Mnew
RKTROCKET COS INC COM CL Aput13,300$258K0

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HYGISHARES TR347,000$132Mput
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INC745,471$40.5Mshares
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORP64,367$31.4Mshares
HESS CORPHESS CORP225,455$31.2Mshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC2,540,208$29.2Mshares
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INC460,765$25.8Mshares
JJSFJ & J SNACK FOODS CORP220,680$25Mshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC161,200$24.1Mput
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCPACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC1,034,603$21.8Mshares
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC518,656$20.6Mshares
MAG SILVER CORPMAG SILVER CORP958,878$20.3Mshares
ENSTAR GROUP LIMITEDENSTAR GROUP LIMITED47,093$15.8Mshares
FARO TECHNOLOGIES INCFARO TECHNOLOGIES INC317,529$13.9Mshares
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC218,551$13.8Mshares
DUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCDUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INC1,475,527$13.4Mshares
KOFCOCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CV101,989$9.87Mshares
MRNAMODERNA INC255,018$7.04Mshares
GRAFTECH INTL LTDGRAFTECH INTL LTD6,027,812$5.86Mshares
ALLYALLY FINL INC149,750$5.83Mshares
ABEVAMBEV SA2,385,900$5.75Mshares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC32,431$5.73Mshares
XYZBLOCK INC74,404$5.05Mshares
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC101,758$5.01Mshares
VTRSVIATRIS INC445,161$3.98Mshares
PSOPEARSON PLC181,651$2.71Mshares
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC9,703$2.39Mshares
DBXDROPBOX INC59,953$1.71Mshares
BAPCREDICORP LTD6,400$1.43Mshares
AMRZAMRIZE LTD26,766$1.33Mshares
ATHMAUTOHOME INC46,369$1.2Mshares
SEICSEI INVTS CO13,224$1.19Mshares
NTAPNETAPP INC10,973$1.17Mshares
MANMANPOWERGROUP INC WIS25,855$1.04Mshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP2,886$1.01Mshares
LZBLA Z BOY INC26,709$993Kshares
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INC8,471$967Kshares
RKTROCKET COS INC63,300$898Kshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP8,100$802Kshares
XELXCEL ENERGY INC10,552$719Kshares
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INC18,930$703Kshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A900$691Kshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN2,840$690Kshares
LIILENNOX INTL INC1,200$688Kshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC8,373$673Kshares
AMEAMETEK INC3,600$651Kshares
ROSTROSS STORES INC4,800$612Kshares
AIZASSURANT INC3,100$612Kshares
RLRALPH LAUREN CORP2,173$596Kshares
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL481$565Kshares
ANSYS INCANSYS INC1,300$457Kshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC2,000$448Kshares
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INC15,420$402Kshares
GDDYGODADDY INC2,200$396Kshares
BROBROWN & BROWN INC3,400$377Kshares
UFPIUFP INDUSTRIES INC3,158$314Kshares
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC2,467$311Kshares
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD15,337$257Kshares
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INC4,505$253Kshares
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC2,267$241Kshares
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC6,407$235Kshares
TPBTURNING PT BRANDS INC3,075$233Kshares
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC14,936$229Kshares
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATION7,416$210Kshares
CCBGCAPITAL CITY BANK5,300$209Kshares
MDUMDU RES GROUP INC11,197$187Kshares
DHCDIVERSIFIED HEALTHCARE TR23,775$85.1Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001072613-25-000786 base2025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set