Skip to content

Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1352662, Boston, MA

Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo & Co. LLC reported $33,230,736,907 across 608 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 38.55% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001072613-25-000542

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$33.2B
Holdings
608
Top 10 weight
38.55%
New
91
Sold out
98

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVGOadded+1,323,637$365M
TWnew+1,483,629$217M
STZadded+1,042,904$170M
TMOadded+395,225$160M
METAadded+160,575$119M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
OTISreduced-5,452,736-$540M
Vreduced-548,761-$195M
AAPLreduced-711,528-$146M
ORCLreduced-356,434-$77.9M
DGXreduced-258,593-$46.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001072613-25-000542, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $33,053,751,615, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,121 shares 10,121$734K<0.01%newTimeline
RGPRESOURCES CONNECTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,165 shares; 2024Q4: 35,165 shares; 2025Q1: 134,834 shares; 2025Q2: 134,834 shares 134,834$724K<0.01%0Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,552 shares 10,552$719K<0.01%newTimeline
MATXMATSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,472 shares; 2024Q4: 9,984 shares; 2025Q1: 6,398 shares; 2025Q2: 6,398 shares 6,398$712K<0.01%0Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,989 shares 33,989$711K<0.01%newTimeline
DLXDELUXE CORP MEDIUM TERM NTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,255 shares; 2024Q4: 30,255 shares; 2025Q1: 44,533 shares; 2025Q2: 44,533 shares 44,533$709K<0.01%0Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,663 shares; 2025Q2: 18,930 shares 18,930$703K<0.01%+267Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,405 shares 2,405$693K<0.01%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: 900 shares 900$691K<0.01%0Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,840 shares 2,840$690K<0.01%newTimeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,566 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$688K<0.01%0Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,572 shares; 2025Q2: 15,355 shares 15,355$687K<0.01%-18,217Timeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,027 shares; 2025Q2: 6,881 shares 6,881$686K<0.01%+3,854Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,005 shares; 2025Q2: 7,105 shares 7,105$682K<0.01%+100Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,804 shares; 2025Q2: 8,373 shares 8,373$673K<0.01%-431Timeline
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,000 shares 38,000$673K<0.01%newTimeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,622 shares; 2024Q4: 129,622 shares; 2025Q1: 186,993 shares; 2025Q2: 186,993 shares 186,993$669K<0.01%0Timeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,257 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$655K<0.01%-2,057Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares 3,600$651K<0.01%0Timeline
HSIIHEIDRICK & STRUGGLES INTL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,471 shares; 2024Q4: 9,471 shares; 2025Q1: 13,459 shares; 2025Q2: 13,459 shares 13,459$616K<0.01%0Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,314 shares 1,314$615K<0.01%newTimeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,800 shares; 2025Q2: 4,800 shares 4,800$612K<0.01%0Timeline
AIZASSURANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,698 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,100 shares; 2025Q2: 3,100 shares 3,100$612K<0.01%0Timeline
ETDETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,342 shares; 2024Q4: 15,555 shares; 2025Q1: 21,713 shares; 2025Q2: 21,713 shares 21,713$605K<0.01%0Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,567 shares; 2024Q4: 1,567 shares; 2025Q1: 6,589 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares 800$603K<0.01%-5,789Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,173 shares; 2025Q2: 2,173 shares 2,173$596K<0.01%0Timeline
IBCPINDEPENDENT BK CORP MICHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,574 shares; 2024Q4: 11,583 shares; 2025Q1: 17,722 shares; 2025Q2: 17,722 shares 17,722$574K<0.01%0Timeline
KSSKOHLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,152 shares; 2024Q4: 59,124 shares; 2025Q1: 95,858 shares; 2025Q2: 67,046 shares 67,046$569K<0.01%-28,812Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,152 shares; 2025Q2: 20,152 shares 20,152$567K<0.01%0Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 571 shares; 2025Q2: 481 shares 481$565K<0.01%-90Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,736 shares; 2024Q4: 11,135 shares; 2025Q1: 21,020 shares; 2025Q2: 16,781 shares 16,781$565K<0.01%-4,239Timeline
HHHHOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$540K<0.01%newTimeline
TEXTEREX CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,834 shares; 2024Q4: 18,426 shares; 2025Q1: 6,960 shares; 2025Q2: 11,449 shares 11,449$535K<0.01%+4,489Timeline
PREMIER INCPREMIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,953 shares; 2024Q4: 53,466 shares; 2025Q1: 65,566 shares; 2025Q2: 23,793 shares 23,793$522K<0.01%-41,773
BRCBRADY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,219 shares; 2024Q4: 10,219 shares; 2025Q1: 10,310 shares; 2025Q2: 7,633 shares 7,633$519K<0.01%-2,677Timeline
RYZRYERSON HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,293 shares; 2024Q4: 15,152 shares; 2025Q1: 23,163 shares; 2025Q2: 23,163 shares 23,163$500K<0.01%0Timeline
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,699 shares; 2024Q4: 26,147 shares; 2025Q1: 17,794 shares; 2025Q2: 16,360 shares 16,360$493K<0.01%-1,434Timeline
ICFIICF INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,614 shares; 2024Q4: 5,516 shares; 2025Q1: 5,515 shares; 2025Q2: 5,515 shares 5,515$467K<0.01%0Timeline
IBEXIBEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,558 shares; 2025Q2: 15,996 shares 15,996$465K<0.01%+1,438Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,379 shares 7,379$462K<0.01%newTimeline
ANSYS INCANSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,648 shares; 2024Q4: 81,697 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$457K<0.01%new
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$448K<0.01%newTimeline
BKUBANKUNITED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,853 shares; 2024Q4: 12,221 shares; 2025Q1: 12,221 shares; 2025Q2: 12,221 shares 12,221$435K<0.01%0Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$433K<0.01%newTimeline
OUTOUTFRONT MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,845 shares; 2025Q2: 25,845 shares 25,845$422K<0.01%0Timeline
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,800 shares 17,800$421K<0.01%newTimeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares 1,100$412K<0.01%newTimeline
UPWKUPWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,194 shares 30,194$406K<0.01%newTimeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,743 shares; 2025Q1: 15,420 shares; 2025Q2: 15,420 shares 15,420$402K<0.01%0Timeline
MATMATTEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,280 shares 20,280$400K<0.01%newTimeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,091 shares; 2025Q1: 14,812 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$396K<0.01%-12,612Timeline
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,552 shares; 2024Q4: 15,063 shares; 2025Q1: 17,170 shares; 2025Q2: 17,170 shares 17,170$395K<0.01%0Timeline
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,030 shares 9,030$392K<0.01%newTimeline
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,182 shares; 2025Q1: 17,514 shares; 2025Q2: 17,514 shares 17,514$386K<0.01%0Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$383K<0.01%newTimeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,908 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares 3,400$377K<0.01%newTimeline
THFFFIRST FINANCIAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,952 shares; 2024Q4: 4,952 shares; 2025Q1: 6,878 shares; 2025Q2: 6,878 shares 6,878$373K<0.01%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 594 shares 594$367K<0.01%newTimeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,238,959 shares; 2024Q4: 378,473 shares; 2025Q1: 207,465 shares; 2025Q2: 29,218 shares 29,218$366K<0.01%-178,247Timeline
YELPYELP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,118 shares; 2025Q2: 10,118 shares 10,118$347K<0.01%0Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,295 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,158 shares 8,158$333K<0.01%newTimeline
HRTGHERITAGE INSURANCE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,281 shares 13,281$331K<0.01%newTimeline
KMTKENNAMETAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,496 shares; 2025Q2: 14,277 shares 14,277$328K<0.01%+4,781Timeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,929 shares 37,929$322K<0.01%newTimeline
CMPRCIMPRESS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,771 shares; 2024Q4: 4,112 shares; 2025Q1: 6,254 shares; 2025Q2: 6,717 shares 6,717$316K<0.01%+463Timeline
ABMABM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,625 shares; 2024Q4: 8,518 shares; 2025Q1: 6,683 shares; 2025Q2: 6,683 shares 6,683$316K<0.01%0Timeline
UFPIUFP INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,694 shares; 2024Q4: 19,029 shares; 2025Q1: 15,465 shares; 2025Q2: 3,158 shares 3,158$314K<0.01%-12,307Timeline
WDSWOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,310 shares 20,310$313K<0.01%newTimeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,467 shares; 2025Q2: 2,467 shares 2,467$311K<0.01%0Timeline
FMNBFARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,100 shares; 2024Q4: 13,100 shares; 2025Q1: 20,254 shares; 2025Q2: 20,254 shares 20,254$279K<0.01%0Timeline
PBIPITNEY BOWES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,932 shares; 2025Q1: 17,932 shares; 2025Q2: 24,468 shares 24,468$267K<0.01%+6,536Timeline
UNFIUNITED NAT FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,927 shares; 2025Q2: 11,420 shares 11,420$266K<0.01%+1,493Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,792 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,337 shares 15,337$257K<0.01%newTimeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,505 shares 4,505$253K<0.01%newTimeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,497 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares 1,900$250K<0.01%newTimeline
HAFCHANMI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,389 shares; 2024Q4: 11,389 shares; 2025Q1: 10,961 shares; 2025Q2: 9,928 shares 9,928$245K<0.01%-1,033Timeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,007 shares; 2024Q4: 25,115 shares; 2025Q1: 8,121 shares; 2025Q2: 2,267 shares 2,267$241K<0.01%-5,854Timeline
FBPFIRST BANCORP CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,050 shares; 2024Q4: 13,538 shares; 2025Q1: 11,347 shares; 2025Q2: 11,347 shares 11,347$236K<0.01%0Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,407 shares 6,407$235K<0.01%newTimeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,641 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,009 shares 3,009$235K<0.01%newTimeline
TPBTURNING PT BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,075 shares 3,075$233K<0.01%newTimeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,370 shares; 2025Q2: 14,936 shares 14,936$229K<0.01%-33,434Timeline
ARCBARCBEST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 246,670 shares; 2024Q4: 257,060 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,978 shares 2,978$229K<0.01%newTimeline
TLKTELEKOMUNIKASI INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,365 shares; 2025Q2: 13,478 shares 13,478$228K<0.01%-887Timeline
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,234 shares; 2025Q2: 24,234 shares 24,234$224K<0.01%0Timeline
DANDANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,073 shares; 2025Q2: 13,073 shares 13,073$224K<0.01%0Timeline
TILEINTERFACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,863 shares; 2025Q1: 10,551 shares; 2025Q2: 10,551 shares 10,551$221K<0.01%0Timeline
VIRTVIRTU FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,577 shares; 2025Q1: 18,992 shares; 2025Q2: 4,905 shares 4,905$220K<0.01%-14,087Timeline
SPOKSPOK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,878 shares; 2024Q4: 10,878 shares; 2025Q1: 12,307 shares; 2025Q2: 12,307 shares 12,307$218K<0.01%0Timeline
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,232 shares; 2024Q4: 10,744 shares; 2025Q1: 8,658 shares; 2025Q2: 7,416 shares 7,416$210K<0.01%-1,242Timeline
CCBGCAPITAL CITY BANKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,300 shares 5,300$209K<0.01%newTimeline
PDMPIEDMONT REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,400 shares; 2024Q4: 27,400 shares; 2025Q1: 27,400 shares; 2025Q2: 27,400 shares 27,400$200K<0.01%0Timeline
MBCMASTERBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,673 shares; 2024Q4: 39,673 shares; 2025Q1: 17,938 shares; 2025Q2: 17,938 shares 17,938$196K<0.01%0Timeline
MDUMDU RES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,197 shares 11,197$187K<0.01%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,552 shares; 2025Q1: 35,111 shares; 2025Q2: 31,257 shares 31,257$162K<0.01%-3,854Timeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,388 shares; 2025Q2: 10,388 shares 10,388$147K<0.01%0Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,872 shares; 2024Q4: 195,194 shares; 2025Q1: 175,794 shares; 2025Q2: 47,408 shares 47,408$143K<0.01%-128,386Timeline
DHCDIVERSIFIED HEALTHCARE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,617 shares; 2024Q4: 50,617 shares; 2025Q1: 23,775 shares; 2025Q2: 23,775 shares 23,775$85.1K<0.01%0Timeline
ESRTEMPIRE ST RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,061 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,468 shares 10,468$84.7K<0.01%newTimeline
ILPTINDUSTRIAL LOGISTICS PPTYS TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,716 shares; 2024Q4: 13,716 shares; 2025Q1: 13,716 shares; 2025Q2: 13,716 shares 13,716$62.4K<0.01%0Timeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,526 shares 11,526$47K<0.01%newTimeline
EBEVENTBRITE INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,785 shares; 2025Q2: 14,785 shares 14,785$38.9K<0.01%0Timeline
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,331 shares; 2025Q2: 12,331 shares 12,331$37K<0.01%0Timeline
DOUGDOUGLAS ELLIMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,743 shares; 2024Q4: 12,743 shares; 2025Q1: 12,743 shares; 2025Q2: 12,743 shares 12,743$29.6K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput347,000$132Mnew
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC COMput161,200$24.1Mnew
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORP COM UT REP LPput395,100$21.2Mnew
RKTROCKET COS INC COM CL Aput13,300$189Knew

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SAIASAIA INC117,840$41.2Mshares
DISCOVER FINL SVCSDISCOVER FINL SVCS231,533$39.5Mshares
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INC284,587$34.5Mshares
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATION902,956$26.9Mshares
VEREN INCVEREN INC3,908,929$25.9Mshares
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCINTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INC173,001$22.8Mshares
PATTERSON COS INCPATTERSON COS INC705,469$22Mshares
PAYCOR HCM INCPAYCOR HCM INC916,082$20.6Mshares
EVERI HLDGS INCEVERI HLDGS INC1,462,428$20Mshares
AIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GRP IAIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GRP I879,207$19.7Mshares
CIENCIENA CORP252,853$15.3Mshares
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC164,064$15.2Mshares
LSTRLANDSTAR SYS INC97,886$14.7Mshares
MOSMOSAIC CO537,895$14.5Mshares
UNITED STATES STL CORP NEWUNITED STATES STL CORP NEW342,900$14.5Mshares
NORDSTROM INCNORDSTROM INC524,556$12.8Mshares
NEOGNEOGEN CORP1,441,507$12.5Mshares
AGROADECOAGRO S A985,375$11Mshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I35,617$10.5Mshares
CPNGCOUPANG INC462,065$10.1Mshares
TXTTEXTRON INC116,394$8.41Mshares
BNBROOKFIELD CORP153,518$8.04Mshares
VIPER ENERGY INC-CL AVIPER ENERGY INC-CL A143,392$6.47Mshares
BANCOLOMBIA S ABANCOLOMBIA S A112,205$4.51Mshares
PLAYA HOTELS & RESORTS NVPLAYA HOTELS & RESORTS NV333,066$4.44Mshares
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORP595,067$4.37Mshares
SESEA LTD30,959$4.04Mshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN20,113$3.47Mshares
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW89,428$3.46Mshares
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INC23,562$3.27Mshares
CLSCELESTICA INC36,883$2.91Mshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC30,100$2.86Mshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC6,610$2.83Mshares
INFYINFOSYS LTD152,257$2.78Mshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC98,764$2.63Mshares
LKQLKQ CORP60,471$2.57Mshares
MKLMARKEL GROUP INC1,153$2.16Mshares
MSDLMORGAN STANLEY DIRECT LENDIN106,927$2.13Mshares
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP26,591$1.93Mshares
LRNSTRIDE INC13,420$1.7Mshares
PAGSPAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTD210,698$1.61Mshares
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE CO43,990$1.37Mshares
INGRINGREDION INC9,608$1.3Mshares
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGS15,530$1.3Mshares
SNASNAP ON INC3,634$1.22Mshares
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD37,006$1.2Mshares
VALEVALE S A113,737$1.14Mshares
NVRNVR INC155$1.12Mshares
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INC22,592$1.1Mshares
SANDY SPRING BANCORP INCSANDY SPRING BANCORP INC35,815$1Mshares
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC256,198$979Kshares
ASRGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURE3,415$935Kshares
CARGCARGURUS INC30,562$890Kshares
JOYYJOYY INC20,000$840Kshares
ALVAUTOLIV INC9,184$812Kshares
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE CO16,767$776Kshares
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND CO40,202$747Kshares
ETRENTERGY CORP NEW8,586$734Kshares
PSAPUBLIC STORAGE2,400$718Kshares
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION1,892$704Kshares
CPRTCOPART INC12,400$702Kshares
QRVOQORVO INC9,664$700Kshares
IOTSAMSARA INC17,670$677Kshares
BCCBOISE CASCADE CO DEL6,680$655Kshares
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORP19,300$635Kshares
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS I10,302$627Kshares
MASMASCO CORP8,831$614Kshares
DOXAMDOCS LTD6,492$594Kshares
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC2,600$588Kshares
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INC1,200$581Kshares
INDAISHARES TR11,227$578Kshares
NDAQNASDAQ INC7,487$568Kshares
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC56,433$564Kshares
BCBRUNSWICK CORP10,290$554Kshares
GNTXGENTEX CORP22,862$533Kshares
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INC2,021$501Kshares
BBSIBARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INC11,800$486Kshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP11,387$440Kshares
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INC16,414$435Kshares
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP3,045$402Kshares
CNMCORE & MAIN INC7,688$371Kshares
VCTRVICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DEL6,387$370Kshares
TNCTENNANT CO4,574$365Kshares
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORP8,791$272Kshares
STCSTEWART INFORMATION SVCS COR3,730$266Kshares
ASTLALGOMA STL GROUP INC48,684$264Kshares
WABWABTEC1,439$261Kshares
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO18,679$255Kshares
GIIIG III APPAREL GROUP LTD8,511$233Kshares
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY3,289$231Kshares
ZDZIFF DAVIS INC5,576$210Kshares
APOGAPOGEE ENTERPRISES INC4,423$205Kshares
SONOSONOS INC13,303$142Kshares
VIVTELEFONICA BRASIL SA12,987$113Kshares
GNWGENWORTH FINL INC13,182$93.5Kshares
OLO INCOLO INC11,100$67Kshares
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC12,243$48.2Kshares
TBLATABOOLA.COM LTD10,492$31Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001072613-25-000542 base2025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set