Skip to content

GraniteShares Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1839545, NEW YORK, NY

GraniteShares Advisors LLC reported $138,834,807 across 90 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 22.08% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001839545-26-000005

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$139M
Holdings
90
Top 10 weight
22.08%
New
0
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PANWadded+704$113K
MSFTadded+250$92.5K
NOWadded+868$90.7K
ZSadded+421$59.1K
WDAYadded+420$54.6K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UANreduced-4,460-$565K
PAAreduced-24,586-$549K
KRPreduced-37,291-$540K
EPDreduced-13,919-$527K
METAreduced-700-$400K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001839545-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $138,834,807, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,351 shares; 2024Q4: 13,902 shares; 2025Q1: 14,251 shares; 2025Q2: 11,481 shares; 2025Q3: 11,313 shares; 2025Q4: 11,561 shares; 2026Q1: 11,811 shares 11,811$4.37M3.15%+250Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,664 shares; 2024Q4: 21,462 shares; 2025Q1: 19,608 shares; 2025Q2: 17,630 shares; 2025Q3: 16,335 shares; 2025Q4: 13,564 shares; 2026Q1: 12,396 shares 12,396$3.56M2.57%-1,168Timeline
UANCVR PARTNERS LP/CVR NITROGENQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,062 shares; 2026Q1: 23,602 shares 23,602$2.99M2.15%-4,460Timeline
DMLPDORCHESTER MINERALS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,529 shares; 2024Q4: 73,272 shares; 2025Q1: 78,002 shares; 2025Q2: 83,205 shares; 2025Q3: 91,246 shares; 2025Q4: 122,472 shares; 2026Q1: 109,894 shares 109,894$2.98M2.15%-12,578Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,792 shares; 2024Q4: 6,428 shares; 2025Q1: 5,850 shares; 2025Q2: 5,306 shares; 2025Q3: 5,126 shares; 2025Q4: 5,763 shares; 2026Q1: 5,063 shares 5,063$2.9M2.09%-700Timeline
ARLPALLIANCE RESOURCE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 94,815 shares; 2025Q1: 100,935 shares; 2025Q2: 107,667 shares; 2025Q3: 118,071 shares; 2025Q4: 115,907 shares; 2026Q1: 103,995 shares 103,995$2.88M2.07%-11,912Timeline
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,214 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 151,256 shares; 2026Q1: 126,670 shares 126,670$2.83M2.04%-24,586Timeline
KRPKIMBELL RTY PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,900 shares; 2024Q4: 151,926 shares; 2025Q1: 161,726 shares; 2025Q2: 172,506 shares; 2025Q3: 189,166 shares; 2025Q4: 228,676 shares; 2026Q1: 191,385 shares 191,385$2.77M1.99%-37,291Timeline
BSMBLACK STONE MINERALS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,417 shares; 2024Q4: 169,027 shares; 2025Q1: 179,927 shares; 2025Q2: 191,917 shares; 2025Q3: 210,447 shares; 2025Q4: 199,774 shares; 2026Q1: 179,254 shares 179,254$2.71M1.95%-20,520Timeline
DKLDELEK LOGISTICS PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 58,589 shares; 2025Q1: 62,369 shares; 2025Q2: 66,527 shares; 2025Q3: 72,953 shares; 2025Q4: 59,694 shares; 2026Q1: 53,557 shares 53,557$2.66M1.92%-6,137Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,459 shares; 2024Q4: 78,383 shares; 2025Q1: 83,443 shares; 2025Q2: 89,009 shares; 2025Q3: 97,611 shares; 2025Q4: 84,178 shares; 2026Q1: 70,259 shares 70,259$2.66M1.91%-13,919Timeline
TWOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 209,310 shares; 2025Q1: 222,810 shares; 2025Q2: 237,660 shares; 2025Q3: 260,610 shares; 2025Q4: 255,961 shares; 2026Q1: 229,665 shares 229,665$2.62M1.89%-26,296Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,204 shares; 2024Q4: 51,441 shares; 2025Q1: 54,761 shares; 2025Q2: 58,413 shares; 2025Q3: 64,057 shares; 2025Q4: 50,391 shares; 2026Q1: 45,223 shares 45,223$2.58M1.86%-5,168Timeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,066 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68,222 shares; 2026Q1: 61,211 shares 61,211$2.52M1.82%-7,011Timeline
PSECPROSPECT CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,059,980 shares; 2026Q1: 951,110 shares 951,110$2.48M1.79%-108,870Timeline
CSWCCAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 122,472 shares; 2026Q1: 109,894 shares 109,894$2.43M1.75%-12,578Timeline
ABRARBOR REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 347,870 shares; 2026Q1: 312,150 shares 312,150$2.41M1.73%-35,720Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,462 shares; 2025Q1: 3,131 shares; 2025Q2: 3,226 shares; 2025Q3: 3,374 shares; 2025Q4: 2,866 shares; 2026Q1: 2,582 shares 2,582$2.37M1.71%-284Timeline
HIXWESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 663,931 shares; 2026Q1: 595,740 shares 595,740$2.37M1.71%-68,191Timeline
ORCORCHID IS CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 371,284 shares; 2026Q1: 333,151 shares 333,151$2.34M1.69%-38,133Timeline
PHKPIMCO HIGH INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 562,590 shares; 2026Q1: 504,811 shares 504,811$2.34M1.68%-57,779Timeline
PFLPIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 324,852 shares; 2026Q1: 291,488 shares 291,488$2.33M1.68%-33,364Timeline
JFRNUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 283,337 shares; 2024Q4: 273,230 shares; 2025Q1: 290,860 shares; 2025Q2: 310,253 shares; 2025Q3: 340,224 shares; 2025Q4: 345,204 shares; 2026Q1: 309,750 shares 309,750$2.33M1.68%-35,454Timeline
ARRARMOUR RESIDENTIAL REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 154,102 shares; 2026Q1: 138,275 shares 138,275$2.31M1.66%-15,827Timeline
FTFFRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 373,927 shares; 2025Q1: 398,047 shares; 2025Q2: 424,579 shares; 2025Q3: 465,583 shares; 2025Q4: 438,079 shares; 2026Q1: 393,087 shares 393,087$2.29M1.65%-44,992Timeline
XFRAXBLACKROCK FLOATING RATE INCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 229,783 shares; 2026Q1: 206,185 shares 206,185$2.27M1.64%-23,598Timeline
DSUBLACKROCK DEBT STRATEGIES FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 212,494 shares; 2024Q4: 229,305 shares; 2025Q1: 244,095 shares; 2025Q2: 260,364 shares; 2025Q3: 285,507 shares; 2025Q4: 263,702 shares; 2026Q1: 236,627 shares 236,627$2.27M1.63%-27,075Timeline
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,651 shares; 2024Q4: 162,685 shares; 2025Q1: 173,185 shares; 2025Q2: 184,735 shares; 2025Q3: 202,585 shares; 2025Q4: 199,627 shares; 2026Q1: 179,126 shares 179,126$2.27M1.63%-20,501Timeline
EHIWESTERN ASSET GBL HIGH INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 426,368 shares; 2026Q1: 382,573 shares 382,573$2.26M1.63%-43,795Timeline
PMTPENNYMAC MTG INVT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 195,506 shares; 2025Q1: 208,116 shares; 2025Q2: 221,987 shares; 2025Q3: 243,424 shares; 2025Q4: 215,032 shares; 2026Q1: 192,954 shares 192,954$2.25M1.62%-22,078Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 268,168 shares; 2025Q1: 285,468 shares; 2025Q2: 304,498 shares; 2025Q3: 333,908 shares; 2025Q4: 249,810 shares; 2026Q1: 224,160 shares 224,160$2.25M1.62%-25,650Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 145,320 shares; 2026Q1: 130,387 shares 130,387$2.25M1.62%-14,933Timeline
GSBDGOLDMAN SACHS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,442 shares; 2024Q4: 206,240 shares; 2025Q1: 219,550 shares; 2025Q2: 234,191 shares; 2025Q3: 256,818 shares; 2025Q4: 280,680 shares; 2026Q1: 251,857 shares 251,857$2.24M1.61%-28,823Timeline
NCDLNUVEEN CHURCHILL DIRECT LENDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 147,155 shares; 2025Q1: 156,645 shares; 2025Q2: 167,084 shares; 2025Q3: 183,217 shares; 2025Q4: 195,441 shares; 2026Q1: 175,377 shares 175,377$2.23M1.61%-20,064Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 134,929 shares; 2025Q1: 143,639 shares; 2025Q2: 153,220 shares; 2025Q3: 168,027 shares; 2025Q4: 117,366 shares; 2026Q1: 105,320 shares 105,320$2.23M1.6%-12,046Timeline
DXDYNEX CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 194,177 shares; 2026Q1: 174,227 shares 174,227$2.22M1.6%-19,950Timeline
NHSNEUBERGER HIGH YIELD ST FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,708 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 380,580 shares; 2026Q1: 341,497 shares 341,497$2.21M1.59%-39,083Timeline
BBDCBARINGS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 298,668 shares; 2026Q1: 268,002 shares 268,002$2.21M1.59%-30,666Timeline
CIIBLACKROCK ENHANCED LARGE CAPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 116,764 shares; 2026Q1: 104,775 shares 104,775$2.2M1.59%-11,989Timeline
PFLTPENNANTPARK FLOATING RATE CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 224,800 shares; 2025Q1: 239,300 shares; 2025Q2: 255,250 shares; 2025Q3: 279,900 shares; 2025Q4: 292,844 shares; 2026Q1: 262,767 shares 262,767$2.11M1.52%-30,077Timeline
EFCELLINGTON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 203,174 shares; 2025Q1: 216,284 shares; 2025Q2: 230,705 shares; 2025Q3: 252,992 shares; 2025Q4: 196,578 shares; 2026Q1: 176,381 shares 176,381$2.09M1.51%-20,197Timeline
NMFCNEW MTN FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 179,628 shares; 2024Q4: 218,414 shares; 2025Q1: 232,504 shares; 2025Q2: 248,003 shares; 2025Q3: 271,956 shares; 2025Q4: 293,799 shares; 2026Q1: 263,627 shares 263,627$2.05M1.47%-30,172Timeline
MSDLMORGAN STANLEY DIRECT LENDINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 159,184 shares; 2026Q1: 142,844 shares 142,844$1.99M1.44%-16,340Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,649 shares; 2024Q4: 19,983 shares; 2025Q1: 17,170 shares; 2025Q2: 12,922 shares; 2025Q3: 12,363 shares; 2025Q4: 12,570 shares; 2026Q1: 12,420 shares 12,420$1.82M1.31%-150Timeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,796 shares; 2024Q4: 113,280 shares; 2025Q1: 120,590 shares; 2025Q2: 128,631 shares; 2025Q3: 141,058 shares; 2025Q4: 183,127 shares; 2026Q1: 164,317 shares 164,317$1.67M1.2%-18,810Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,269 shares; 2024Q4: 5,848 shares; 2025Q1: 5,974 shares; 2025Q2: 5,993 shares; 2025Q3: 6,355 shares; 2025Q4: 7,138 shares; 2026Q1: 6,850 shares 6,850$1.28M0.92%-288Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,726 shares; 2024Q4: 6,471 shares; 2025Q1: 6,294 shares; 2025Q2: 6,070 shares; 2025Q3: 6,373 shares; 2025Q4: 7,029 shares; 2026Q1: 7,733 shares 7,733$1.24M0.89%+704Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,250 shares; 2024Q4: 2,821 shares; 2025Q1: 2,643 shares; 2025Q2: 2,573 shares; 2025Q3: 2,917 shares; 2025Q4: 2,795 shares; 2026Q1: 2,626 shares 2,626$1.21M0.87%-169Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,879 shares; 2024Q4: 1,537 shares; 2025Q1: 1,578 shares; 2025Q2: 1,435 shares; 2025Q3: 1,587 shares; 2025Q4: 9,089 shares; 2026Q1: 9,957 shares 9,957$1.04M0.75%+868Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,777 shares; 2024Q4: 2,926 shares; 2025Q1: 2,763 shares; 2025Q2: 2,381 shares; 2025Q3: 2,642 shares; 2025Q4: 2,575 shares; 2026Q1: 2,659 shares 2,659$1.04M0.75%+84Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,008 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,239 shares; 2025Q3: 3,352 shares; 2025Q4: 3,710 shares; 2026Q1: 3,153 shares 3,153$1.04M0.75%-557Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,257 shares; 2024Q4: 3,185 shares; 2025Q1: 3,323 shares; 2025Q2: 3,239 shares; 2025Q3: 3,657 shares; 2025Q4: 4,152 shares; 2026Q1: 3,978 shares 3,978$967K0.7%-174Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,683 shares; 2024Q4: 2,464 shares; 2025Q1: 2,314 shares; 2025Q2: 2,286 shares; 2025Q3: 2,522 shares; 2025Q4: 2,564 shares; 2026Q1: 2,058 shares 2,058$919K0.66%-506Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,207 shares; 2024Q4: 1,866 shares; 2025Q1: 1,971 shares; 2025Q2: 1,929 shares; 2025Q3: 1,965 shares; 2025Q4: 2,519 shares; 2026Q1: 2,216 shares 2,216$879K0.63%-303Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,101 shares; 2024Q4: 3,344 shares; 2025Q1: 3,547 shares; 2025Q2: 3,240 shares; 2025Q3: 3,027 shares; 2025Q4: 3,492 shares; 2026Q1: 3,109 shares 3,109$864K0.62%-383Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,400 shares; 2024Q4: 13,950 shares; 2025Q1: 12,161 shares; 2025Q2: 11,640 shares; 2025Q3: 12,207 shares; 2025Q4: 13,404 shares; 2026Q1: 13,599 shares 13,599$853K0.61%+195Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,821 shares; 2024Q4: 5,816 shares; 2025Q1: 4,543 shares; 2025Q2: 4,310 shares; 2025Q3: 3,923 shares; 2025Q4: 4,413 shares; 2026Q1: 4,077 shares 4,077$841K0.61%-336Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,437 shares; 2026Q1: 1,867 shares 1,867$810K0.58%-570Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,378 shares; 2024Q4: 9,505 shares; 2025Q1: 8,492 shares; 2025Q2: 8,613 shares; 2025Q3: 9,967 shares; 2025Q4: 10,476 shares; 2026Q1: 9,094 shares 9,094$743K0.54%-1,382Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,803 shares; 2024Q4: 3,074 shares; 2025Q1: 3,025 shares; 2025Q2: 2,852 shares; 2025Q3: 2,875 shares; 2025Q4: 3,180 shares; 2026Q1: 3,073 shares 3,073$736K0.53%-107Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,055 shares; 2025Q1: 4,782 shares; 2025Q2: 4,378 shares; 2025Q3: 4,268 shares; 2025Q4: 4,535 shares; 2026Q1: 4,865 shares 4,865$734K0.53%+330Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,486 shares; 2024Q4: 10,354 shares; 2025Q1: 9,839 shares; 2025Q2: 9,330 shares; 2025Q3: 9,502 shares; 2025Q4: 9,945 shares; 2026Q1: 8,547 shares 8,547$684K0.49%-1,398Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,195 shares; 2024Q4: 5,293 shares; 2025Q1: 5,820 shares; 2025Q2: 5,822 shares; 2025Q3: 5,663 shares; 2025Q4: 5,411 shares; 2026Q1: 5,515 shares 5,515$651K0.47%+104Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,905 shares; 2026Q1: 3,894 shares 3,894$637K0.46%-11Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,584 shares; 2026Q1: 2,652 shares 2,652$615K0.44%-932Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,719 shares; 2024Q4: 2,265 shares; 2025Q1: 2,110 shares; 2025Q2: 1,899 shares; 2025Q3: 1,639 shares; 2025Q4: 1,786 shares; 2026Q1: 1,755 shares 1,755$581K0.42%-31Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,283 shares; 2024Q4: 2,985 shares; 2025Q1: 2,720 shares; 2025Q2: 3,024 shares; 2025Q3: 2,679 shares; 2025Q4: 2,659 shares; 2026Q1: 2,487 shares 2,487$574K0.41%-172Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,678 shares; 2024Q4: 3,015 shares; 2025Q1: 2,884 shares; 2025Q2: 2,579 shares; 2025Q3: 2,771 shares; 2025Q4: 3,228 shares; 2026Q1: 3,217 shares 3,217$565K0.41%-11Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,775 shares; 2025Q1: 2,718 shares; 2025Q2: 2,668 shares; 2025Q3: 2,577 shares; 2025Q4: 2,927 shares; 2026Q1: 2,496 shares 2,496$560K0.4%-431Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,831 shares; 2024Q4: 3,402 shares; 2025Q1: 3,082 shares; 2025Q2: 3,173 shares; 2025Q3: 3,458 shares; 2025Q4: 3,862 shares; 2026Q1: 4,282 shares 4,282$556K0.4%+420Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,980 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,477 shares; 2026Q1: 1,265 shares 1,265$537K0.39%-212Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,458 shares; 2025Q1: 2,012 shares; 2025Q2: 1,911 shares; 2025Q3: 2,014 shares; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,051 shares 2,051$509K0.37%-249Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,171 shares; 2025Q3: 4,551 shares; 2025Q4: 4,244 shares; 2026Q1: 3,710 shares 3,710$467K0.34%-534Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 404 shares; 2025Q3: 445 shares; 2025Q4: 440 shares; 2026Q1: 432 shares 432$461K0.33%-8Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,896 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,607 shares; 2026Q1: 4,867 shares 4,867$458K0.33%-740Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,671 shares; 2025Q3: 2,814 shares; 2025Q4: 3,153 shares; 2026Q1: 3,396 shares 3,396$457K0.33%+243Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,204 shares; 2024Q4: 2,624 shares; 2025Q1: 2,540 shares; 2025Q2: 2,173 shares; 2025Q3: 2,286 shares; 2025Q4: 2,675 shares; 2026Q1: 3,096 shares 3,096$434K0.31%+421Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,244 shares; 2024Q4: 1,749 shares; 2025Q1: 1,880 shares; 2025Q2: 2,427 shares; 2025Q3: 1,922 shares; 2025Q4: 2,039 shares; 2026Q1: 1,749 shares 1,749$428K0.31%-290Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,495 shares; 2024Q4: 8,284 shares; 2025Q1: 7,795 shares; 2025Q2: 8,001 shares; 2025Q3: 6,761 shares; 2025Q4: 6,918 shares; 2026Q1: 7,045 shares 7,045$416K0.3%+127Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,335 shares; 2024Q4: 5,097 shares; 2025Q1: 4,573 shares; 2025Q2: 4,408 shares; 2025Q3: 4,702 shares; 2025Q4: 5,768 shares; 2026Q1: 5,171 shares 5,171$407K0.29%-597Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,423 shares; 2024Q4: 2,623 shares; 2025Q1: 2,726 shares; 2025Q2: 2,719 shares; 2025Q3: 2,433 shares; 2025Q4: 3,033 shares; 2026Q1: 2,726 shares 2,726$388K0.28%-307Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,007 shares; 2025Q3: 6,302 shares; 2025Q4: 7,905 shares; 2026Q1: 8,442 shares 8,442$387K0.28%+537Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,998 shares; 2024Q4: 16,767 shares; 2025Q1: 14,267 shares; 2025Q2: 15,619 shares; 2025Q3: 15,431 shares; 2025Q4: 20,485 shares; 2026Q1: 20,681 shares 20,681$379K0.27%+196Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,677 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,266 shares; 2025Q3: 8,997 shares; 2025Q4: 10,638 shares; 2026Q1: 10,046 shares 10,046$372K0.27%-592Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,410 shares; 2024Q4: 922 shares; 2025Q1: 850 shares; 2025Q2: 959 shares; 2025Q3: 1,131 shares; 2025Q4: 1,501 shares; 2026Q1: 1,510 shares 1,510$369K0.27%+9Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,274 shares; 2025Q3: 5,979 shares; 2025Q4: 6,986 shares; 2026Q1: 7,455 shares 7,455$353K0.25%+469Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,619 shares; 2024Q4: 6,225 shares; 2025Q1: 8,147 shares; 2025Q2: 8,397 shares; 2025Q3: 10,335 shares; 2025Q4: 13,121 shares; 2026Q1: 14,634 shares 14,634$332K0.24%+1,513Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,990 shares; 2026Q1: 17,323 shares 17,323$326K0.23%-1,667Timeline
NTNXNUTANIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,631 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,306 shares; 2025Q3: 7,133 shares; 2025Q4: 9,080 shares; 2026Q1: 8,561 shares 8,561$325K0.23%-519Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,717 shares; 2024Q4: 7,017 shares; 2025Q1: 6,981 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,339 shares; 2026Q1: 8,435 shares 8,435$296K0.21%-904Timeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001839545-26-000005 base2026-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set