Skip to content

Granite Group Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2018114, Stamford, CT

Granite Group Advisors, LLC reported $165,330,927 across 86 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 58.77% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-004620

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$165M
Holdings
86
Top 10 weight
58.77%
New
8
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PGnew+10,403$1.47M
AIQadded+19,800$947K
ADPnew+4,481$912K
MSFTadded+2,299$856K
ACNadded+3,470$685K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GDexited-4,339-$1.46M
CSCOexited-10,957-$844K
NEEreduced-7,385-$692K
AEPreduced-5,122-$681K
MPLXexited-10,621-$567K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-004620, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $165,330,927, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 739,835 shares; 2024Q4: 677,335 shares; 2025Q1: 676,035 shares; 2025Q2: 675,651 shares; 2025Q3: 675,655 shares; 2025Q4: 675,651 shares; 2026Q1: 675,651 shares 675,651$64.7M39.14%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,998 shares; 2024Q4: 14,763 shares; 2025Q1: 14,778 shares; 2025Q2: 12,948 shares; 2025Q3: 13,112 shares; 2025Q4: 13,227 shares; 2026Q1: 15,526 shares 15,526$5.78M3.5%+2,299Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,979 shares; 2024Q4: 17,836 shares; 2025Q1: 17,803 shares; 2025Q2: 15,374 shares; 2025Q3: 15,938 shares; 2025Q4: 15,362 shares; 2026Q1: 15,386 shares 15,386$3.9M2.36%+24Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,824 shares; 2026Q1: 19,824 shares 19,824$3.89M2.35%0Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,443 shares; 2024Q4: 14,386 shares; 2025Q1: 14,366 shares; 2025Q2: 15,566 shares; 2025Q3: 15,562 shares; 2025Q4: 15,801 shares; 2026Q1: 15,921 shares 15,921$3.41M2.06%+120Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,509 shares; 2024Q4: 29,979 shares; 2025Q1: 22,970 shares; 2025Q2: 29,127 shares; 2025Q3: 31,224 shares; 2025Q4: 32,640 shares; 2026Q1: 32,688 shares 32,688$3.11M1.88%+48Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,198 shares; 2024Q4: 52,444 shares; 2025Q1: 54,912 shares; 2025Q2: 56,422 shares; 2025Q3: 56,379 shares; 2025Q4: 56,908 shares; 2026Q1: 57,832 shares 57,832$3.11M1.88%+924Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,853 shares; 2024Q4: 11,703 shares; 2025Q1: 17,680 shares; 2025Q2: 25,777 shares; 2025Q3: 19,839 shares; 2025Q4: 20,625 shares; 2026Q1: 20,223 shares 20,223$3.1M1.87%-402Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,561 shares; 2024Q4: 11,560 shares; 2025Q1: 10,302 shares; 2025Q2: 10,279 shares; 2025Q3: 10,313 shares; 2025Q4: 10,003 shares; 2026Q1: 10,375 shares 10,375$3.09M1.87%+372Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,077 shares; 2024Q4: 12,612 shares; 2025Q1: 12,889 shares; 2025Q2: 14,005 shares; 2025Q3: 14,013 shares; 2025Q4: 15,307 shares; 2026Q1: 15,398 shares 15,398$3.08M1.86%+91Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,188 shares; 2025Q4: 4,840 shares; 2026Q1: 4,819 shares 4,819$3.02M1.83%-21Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,507 shares; 2024Q4: 9,447 shares; 2025Q1: 9,447 shares; 2025Q2: 9,447 shares; 2025Q3: 9,464 shares; 2025Q4: 9,768 shares; 2026Q1: 9,768 shares 9,768$2.98M1.8%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,498 shares; 2024Q4: 33,922 shares; 2025Q1: 35,841 shares; 2025Q2: 37,575 shares; 2025Q3: 38,393 shares; 2025Q4: 38,545 shares; 2026Q1: 31,160 shares 31,160$2.92M1.77%-7,385Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,677 shares; 2024Q4: 8,791 shares; 2025Q1: 9,084 shares; 2025Q2: 9,138 shares; 2025Q3: 9,178 shares; 2025Q4: 9,031 shares; 2026Q1: 8,382 shares 8,382$2.85M1.72%-649Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,654 shares; 2024Q4: 27,033 shares; 2025Q1: 26,716 shares; 2025Q2: 26,626 shares; 2025Q3: 26,601 shares; 2025Q4: 26,206 shares; 2026Q1: 21,084 shares 21,084$2.8M1.7%-5,122Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,687 shares; 2024Q4: 14,211 shares; 2025Q1: 14,779 shares; 2025Q2: 16,032 shares; 2025Q3: 17,028 shares; 2025Q4: 17,492 shares; 2026Q1: 22,332 shares 22,332$2.77M1.68%+4,840Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,174 shares; 2024Q4: 18,628 shares; 2025Q1: 16,205 shares; 2025Q2: 18,180 shares; 2025Q3: 18,181 shares; 2025Q4: 17,656 shares; 2026Q1: 16,261 shares 16,261$2.74M1.66%-1,395Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,219 shares; 2024Q4: 28,316 shares; 2025Q1: 28,068 shares; 2025Q2: 28,454 shares; 2025Q3: 28,460 shares; 2025Q4: 28,769 shares; 2026Q1: 31,547 shares 31,547$2.73M1.65%+2,778Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,701 shares; 2024Q4: 6,537 shares; 2025Q1: 6,476 shares; 2025Q2: 6,531 shares; 2025Q3: 6,543 shares; 2025Q4: 6,982 shares; 2026Q1: 7,927 shares 7,927$2.53M1.53%+945Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,391 shares; 2024Q4: 11,788 shares; 2025Q1: 11,736 shares; 2025Q2: 11,696 shares; 2025Q3: 11,722 shares; 2025Q4: 11,705 shares; 2026Q1: 10,845 shares 10,845$2.3M1.39%-860Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,477 shares; 2025Q2: 23,288 shares; 2025Q3: 25,246 shares; 2025Q4: 18,950 shares; 2026Q1: 18,974 shares 18,974$2.27M1.37%+24Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,699 shares; 2024Q4: 38,898 shares; 2025Q1: 30,537 shares; 2025Q2: 21,277 shares; 2025Q3: 20,137 shares; 2025Q4: 19,497 shares; 2026Q1: 17,199 shares 17,199$2.14M1.3%-2,298Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,084 shares; 2024Q4: 53,196 shares; 2025Q1: 52,677 shares; 2025Q2: 58,262 shares; 2025Q3: 61,926 shares; 2025Q4: 54,573 shares; 2026Q1: 65,176 shares 65,176$1.81M1.1%+10,603Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,549 shares; 2026Q1: 4,549 shares 4,549$1.58M0.95%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,241 shares; 2024Q4: 7,220 shares; 2025Q1: 7,220 shares; 2025Q2: 7,220 shares; 2025Q3: 7,187 shares; 2025Q4: 7,107 shares; 2026Q1: 7,055 shares 7,055$1.51M0.91%-52Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,403 shares 10,403$1.47M0.89%newTimeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,336 shares; 2025Q4: 20,853 shares; 2026Q1: 21,768 shares 21,768$1.4M0.85%+915Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,729 shares; 2024Q4: 27,619 shares; 2025Q1: 27,729 shares; 2025Q2: 26,093 shares; 2025Q3: 25,493 shares; 2025Q4: 25,593 shares; 2026Q1: 25,593 shares 25,593$1.35M0.82%0Timeline
AIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,800 shares; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares; 2026Q1: 24,200 shares 24,200$1.16M0.7%+19,800Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,222 shares; 2026Q1: 5,692 shares 5,692$1.12M0.68%+3,470Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,630 shares; 2025Q4: 6,544 shares; 2026Q1: 6,658 shares 6,658$1.02M0.62%+114Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,260 shares; 2024Q4: 5,217 shares; 2025Q1: 5,136 shares; 2025Q2: 5,136 shares; 2025Q3: 5,239 shares; 2025Q4: 5,185 shares; 2026Q1: 5,185 shares 5,185$923K0.56%0Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,481 shares 4,481$912K0.55%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,511 shares; 2026Q1: 1,511 shares 1,511$890K0.54%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,561 shares; 2024Q4: 2,561 shares; 2025Q1: 2,561 shares; 2025Q2: 2,561 shares; 2025Q3: 2,561 shares; 2025Q4: 2,517 shares; 2026Q1: 2,532 shares 2,532$874K0.53%+15Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,073 shares; 2024Q4: 8,107 shares; 2025Q1: 3,904 shares; 2025Q2: 3,904 shares; 2025Q3: 3,912 shares; 2025Q4: 3,776 shares; 2026Q1: 3,937 shares 3,937$813K0.49%+161Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,762 shares; 2026Q1: 1,762 shares 1,762$705K0.43%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,237 shares; 2024Q4: 1,695 shares; 2025Q1: 1,695 shares; 2025Q2: 1,695 shares; 2025Q3: 1,742 shares; 2025Q4: 1,310 shares; 2026Q1: 1,187 shares 1,187$683K0.41%-123Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,810 shares; 2024Q4: 8,810 shares; 2025Q1: 8,810 shares; 2025Q2: 8,810 shares; 2025Q3: 8,810 shares; 2025Q4: 8,810 shares; 2026Q1: 8,810 shares 8,810$652K0.39%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,331 shares; 2024Q4: 3,265 shares; 2025Q1: 3,358 shares; 2025Q2: 3,266 shares; 2025Q3: 3,990 shares; 2025Q4: 3,952 shares; 2026Q1: 3,943 shares 3,943$646K0.39%-9Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,664 shares; 2024Q4: 5,444 shares; 2025Q1: 5,444 shares; 2025Q2: 5,444 shares; 2025Q3: 5,647 shares; 2025Q4: 7,247 shares; 2026Q1: 6,844 shares 6,844$620K0.38%-403Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,430 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,480 shares; 2025Q2: 1,480 shares; 2025Q3: 2,270 shares; 2025Q4: 3,212 shares; 2026Q1: 3,203 shares 3,203$620K0.37%-9Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,309 shares; 2025Q4: 1,307 shares; 2026Q1: 1,307 shares 1,307$613K0.37%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,573 shares; 2024Q4: 2,556 shares; 2025Q1: 2,545 shares; 2025Q2: 1,908 shares; 2025Q3: 1,888 shares; 2025Q4: 1,817 shares; 2026Q1: 1,815 shares 1,815$606K0.37%-2Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,349 shares; 2025Q3: 3,649 shares; 2025Q4: 3,642 shares; 2026Q1: 3,633 shares 3,633$572K0.35%-9Timeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,800 shares; 2024Q4: 3,800 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 3,800 shares; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares; 2026Q1: 3,800 shares 3,800$563K0.34%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 389 shares; 2024Q4: 362 shares; 2025Q1: 362 shares; 2025Q2: 372 shares; 2025Q3: 443 shares; 2025Q4: 431 shares; 2026Q1: 429 shares 429$560K0.34%-2Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,592 shares; 2026Q1: 3,564 shares 3,564$531K0.32%-28Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 950 shares; 2024Q4: 950 shares; 2025Q1: 1,033 shares; 2025Q2: 1,033 shares; 2025Q3: 1,039 shares; 2025Q4: 1,033 shares; 2026Q1: 1,105 shares 1,105$528K0.32%+72Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,207 shares; 2024Q4: 3,087 shares; 2025Q1: 3,087 shares; 2025Q2: 3,087 shares; 2025Q3: 3,147 shares; 2025Q4: 3,148 shares; 2026Q1: 2,828 shares 2,828$494K0.3%-320Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,223 shares; 2024Q4: 15,400 shares; 2025Q1: 15,400 shares; 2025Q2: 15,400 shares; 2025Q3: 15,811 shares; 2025Q4: 25,539 shares; 2026Q1: 24,564 shares 24,564$470K0.28%-975Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,073 shares; 2025Q2: 1,073 shares; 2025Q3: 1,073 shares; 2025Q4: 1,073 shares; 2026Q1: 1,074 shares 1,074$464K0.28%+1Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,670 shares; 2024Q4: 1,773 shares; 2025Q1: 1,679 shares; 2025Q2: 1,729 shares; 2025Q3: 1,647 shares; 2025Q4: 1,522 shares; 2026Q1: 1,491 shares 1,491$453K0.27%-31Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,356 shares; 2026Q1: 3,356 shares 3,356$417K0.25%0Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,667 shares; 2024Q4: 3,667 shares; 2025Q1: 3,667 shares; 2025Q2: 3,667 shares; 2025Q3: 3,667 shares; 2025Q4: 3,431 shares; 2026Q1: 4,975 shares 4,975$405K0.24%+1,544Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,125 shares; 2024Q4: 2,125 shares; 2025Q1: 2,726 shares; 2025Q2: 2,726 shares; 2025Q3: 2,730 shares; 2025Q4: 2,619 shares; 2026Q1: 2,723 shares 2,723$390K0.24%+104Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,075 shares; 2024Q4: 9,570 shares; 2025Q1: 9,570 shares; 2025Q2: 9,570 shares; 2025Q3: 9,822 shares; 2025Q4: 9,826 shares; 2026Q1: 9,830 shares 9,830$378K0.23%+4Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,670 shares; 2026Q1: 1,670 shares 1,670$370K0.22%0Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 635 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 635 shares; 2025Q3: 635 shares; 2025Q4: 650 shares; 2026Q1: 650 shares 650$361K0.22%0Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,097 shares; 2026Q1: 7,110 shares 7,110$359K0.22%+13Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,881 shares; 2024Q4: 1,881 shares; 2025Q1: 1,881 shares; 2025Q2: 1,881 shares; 2025Q3: 1,881 shares; 2025Q4: 1,775 shares; 2026Q1: 1,775 shares 1,775$347K0.21%0Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,119 shares; 2024Q4: 6,119 shares; 2025Q1: 6,119 shares; 2025Q2: 6,119 shares; 2025Q3: 6,119 shares; 2025Q4: 6,119 shares; 2026Q1: 6,119 shares 6,119$333K0.2%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 377 shares; 2024Q4: 377 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 398 shares; 2025Q4: 377 shares; 2026Q1: 324 shares 324$328K0.2%-53Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,401 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$321K0.19%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 855 shares; 2024Q4: 686 shares; 2025Q1: 686 shares; 2025Q2: 686 shares; 2025Q3: 692 shares; 2025Q4: 668 shares; 2026Q1: 631 shares 631$312K0.19%-37Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,076 shares; 2026Q1: 1,066 shares 1,066$310K0.19%-10Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 389 shares; 2024Q4: 389 shares; 2025Q1: 389 shares; 2025Q2: 299 shares; 2025Q3: 302 shares; 2025Q4: 299 shares; 2026Q1: 321 shares 321$299K0.18%+22Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 326 shares; 2024Q4: 316 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 316 shares; 2025Q3: 322 shares; 2025Q4: 321 shares; 2026Q1: 321 shares 321$293K0.18%0Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,424 shares; 2026Q1: 2,424 shares 2,424$284K0.17%0Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,056 shares; 2024Q4: 3,581 shares; 2025Q1: 3,581 shares; 2025Q2: 3,581 shares; 2025Q3: 3,581 shares; 2025Q4: 3,529 shares; 2026Q1: 3,529 shares 3,529$283K0.17%0Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 786 shares; 2024Q4: 786 shares; 2025Q1: 690 shares; 2025Q2: 737 shares; 2025Q3: 756 shares; 2025Q4: 573 shares; 2026Q1: 561 shares 561$271K0.16%-12Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,719 shares; 2024Q4: 6,389 shares; 2025Q1: 6,389 shares; 2025Q2: 6,389 shares; 2025Q3: 6,554 shares; 2025Q4: 6,554 shares; 2026Q1: 6,048 shares 6,048$270K0.16%-506Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,020 shares; 2024Q4: 3,020 shares; 2025Q1: 3,020 shares; 2025Q2: 3,020 shares; 2025Q3: 3,020 shares; 2025Q4: 2,777 shares; 2026Q1: 2,777 shares 2,777$269K0.16%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,143 shares; 2026Q1: 2,120 shares 2,120$268K0.16%-23Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,077 shares 5,077$250K0.15%newTimeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,437 shares; 2025Q3: 6,437 shares; 2025Q4: 6,104 shares; 2026Q1: 6,104 shares 6,104$242K0.15%0Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,580 shares 1,580$239K0.14%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 417 shares; 2024Q4: 417 shares; 2025Q1: 417 shares; 2025Q2: 349 shares; 2025Q3: 207 shares; 2025Q4: 2,250 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$237K0.14%+150Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 963 shares; 2026Q1: 963 shares 963$227K0.14%0Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 986 shares; 2024Q4: 689 shares; 2025Q1: 689 shares; 2025Q2: 689 shares; 2025Q3: 689 shares; 2025Q4: 682 shares; 2026Q1: 682 shares 682$220K0.13%0Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,489 shares 7,489$220K0.13%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,629 shares; 2024Q4: 15,429 shares; 2025Q1: 15,429 shares; 2025Q2: 15,429 shares; 2025Q3: 15,429 shares; 2025Q4: 15,299 shares; 2026Q1: 15,299 shares 15,299$216K0.13%0Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,263 shares 1,263$208K0.13%newTimeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,358 shares 1,358$206K0.12%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 761 shares; 2024Q4: 642 shares; 2025Q1: 642 shares; 2025Q2: 437 shares; 2025Q3: 452 shares; 2025Q4: 443 shares; 2026Q1: 443 shares 443$201K0.12%0Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,018 shares 32,018$166K0.1%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP4,339$1.46Mshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC10,957$844Kshares
MPLXMPLX LP10,621$567Kshares
SAPSAP SE1,433$348Kshares
CQPCHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L P5,058$271Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR2,861$263Kshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC1,655$254Kshares
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LP6,922$239Kshares
CPNGCOUPANG INC9,996$236Kshares
TRPTC ENERGY CORP4,017$221Kshares
IBNICICI BK LTD7,384$220Kshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC103$207Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-004620 base2026-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set