Skip to content

GRAHAM CAPITAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1907528, WASHINGTON, DC

GRAHAM CAPITAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $112,616,086 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.1% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000825

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$113M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
47.1%
New
8
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AEXAadded+780,104$8.45M
TRUnew+58,166$4.02M
CCBnew+49,879$3.8M
CEPFadded+264,317$2.69M
ECOnew+52,595$2.66M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RSPexited-33,991-$6.51M
HCCexited-43,456-$3.83M
VTOLreduced-61,809-$2.9M
LNGreduced-9,265-$2.63M
NLOPexited-84,801-$2.19M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000825, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $112,616,086, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AEXAAMERICAN EXCEPTIONALISM ACQUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,400 shares; 2025Q4: 41,800 shares; 2026Q1: 821,904 shares 821,904$8.9M7.9%+780,104Timeline
RSPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 155,730 shares; 2025Q4: 180,329 shares; 2026Q1: 150,424 shares 150,424$6.81M6.05%-29,905Timeline
RSPCINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90,378 shares; 2026Q1: 141,604 shares 141,604$5.3M4.7%+51,226Timeline
CMBTCMB.TECH NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 320,722 shares; 2025Q4: 437,222 shares; 2026Q1: 388,678 shares 388,678$4.92M4.37%-48,544Timeline
EFSIEAGLE FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 123,338 shares; 2025Q3: 129,918 shares; 2025Q4: 128,280 shares; 2026Q1: 137,035 shares 137,035$4.79M4.26%+8,755Timeline
SFBCSOUND FINL BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,530 shares; 2024Q4: 5,439 shares; 2025Q1: 5,351 shares; 2025Q2: 5,259 shares; 2025Q3: 24,066 shares; 2025Q4: 90,346 shares; 2026Q1: 108,616 shares 108,616$4.75M4.22%+18,270Timeline
CEPFCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS IV INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 73,800 shares; 2025Q4: 200,985 shares; 2026Q1: 465,302 shares 465,302$4.74M4.21%+264,317Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,439 shares; 2024Q4: 29,235 shares; 2025Q1: 24,774 shares; 2025Q2: 25,086 shares; 2025Q3: 25,032 shares; 2025Q4: 24,853 shares; 2026Q1: 15,588 shares 15,588$4.42M3.93%-9,265Timeline
BRBSBLUE RIDGE BANKSHARES INC VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,791 shares; 2024Q4: 522,478 shares; 2025Q1: 766,322 shares; 2025Q2: 835,896 shares; 2025Q3: 1,011,851 shares; 2025Q4: 998,937 shares; 2026Q1: 1,016,932 shares 1,016,932$4.27M3.79%+17,995Timeline
RSPNINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,727 shares; 2026Q1: 72,031 shares 72,031$4.15M3.68%+10,304Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,166 shares 58,166$4.02M3.57%newTimeline
CCBCOASTAL FINL CORP WAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,879 shares 49,879$3.8M3.37%newTimeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,550 shares; 2024Q4: 25,035 shares; 2025Q1: 24,803 shares; 2025Q2: 25,407 shares; 2025Q3: 25,707 shares; 2025Q4: 25,075 shares; 2026Q1: 24,684 shares 24,684$3.57M3.17%-391Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,556 shares; 2025Q3: 43,420 shares; 2025Q4: 42,587 shares; 2026Q1: 42,060 shares 42,060$3.4M3.02%-527Timeline
CLSTCATALYST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 179,947 shares; 2024Q4: 182,506 shares; 2025Q1: 182,616 shares; 2025Q2: 198,940 shares; 2025Q3: 196,257 shares; 2025Q4: 195,126 shares; 2026Q1: 197,285 shares 197,285$3.27M2.9%+2,159Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,569 shares; 2024Q4: 93,675 shares; 2025Q1: 91,431 shares; 2025Q2: 92,741 shares; 2025Q3: 93,772 shares; 2025Q4: 92,446 shares; 2026Q1: 90,990 shares 90,990$3.2M2.84%-1,456Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,051 shares; 2024Q4: 62,232 shares; 2025Q1: 60,323 shares; 2025Q2: 59,192 shares; 2025Q3: 58,089 shares; 2025Q4: 57,238 shares; 2026Q1: 56,631 shares 56,631$3.07M2.72%-607Timeline
CPBICENTRAL PLAINS BANCSHARES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,943 shares; 2025Q3: 90,618 shares; 2025Q4: 179,945 shares; 2026Q1: 177,652 shares 177,652$3.04M2.7%-2,293Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,735 shares; 2024Q4: 47,554 shares; 2025Q1: 47,053 shares; 2025Q2: 48,482 shares; 2025Q3: 48,499 shares; 2025Q4: 49,800 shares; 2026Q1: 48,963 shares 48,963$3.03M2.69%-837Timeline
ECOOKEANIS ECO TANKERS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,595 shares 52,595$2.66M2.36%newTimeline
PPHCPUBLIC POL HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 188,638 shares 188,638$2.47M2.19%newTimeline
CFBKCF BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,783 shares; 2024Q4: 148,174 shares; 2025Q1: 144,817 shares; 2025Q2: 145,515 shares; 2025Q3: 143,394 shares; 2025Q4: 152,885 shares; 2026Q1: 80,899 shares 80,899$2.26M2%-71,986Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,611 shares 19,611$2.19M1.94%newTimeline
SBLKSTAR BULK CARRIERS CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 74,551 shares 74,551$1.71M1.52%newTimeline
VTOLBRISTOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 86,568 shares; 2025Q1: 98,979 shares; 2025Q2: 99,080 shares; 2025Q3: 98,596 shares; 2025Q4: 98,137 shares; 2026Q1: 36,328 shares 36,328$1.7M1.51%-61,809Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,363 shares; 2024Q4: 23,285 shares; 2025Q1: 22,565 shares; 2025Q2: 22,437 shares; 2025Q3: 22,072 shares; 2025Q4: 21,900 shares; 2026Q1: 12,584 shares 12,584$1.23M1.09%-9,316Timeline
NSTSNSTS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,535 shares; 2026Q1: 100,842 shares 100,842$1.18M1.04%+31,307Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,796 shares; 2024Q4: 10,736 shares; 2025Q1: 10,587 shares; 2025Q2: 4,210 shares; 2025Q3: 4,200 shares; 2025Q4: 4,185 shares; 2026Q1: 4,075 shares 4,075$1.17M1.04%-110Timeline
LSBKLAKE SHORE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 76,031 shares; 2025Q4: 77,407 shares; 2026Q1: 75,190 shares 75,190$1.14M1.01%-2,217Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 63,241 shares; 2025Q1: 63,707 shares; 2025Q2: 65,277 shares; 2025Q3: 64,982 shares; 2025Q4: 62,609 shares; 2026Q1: 32,584 shares 32,584$1.1M0.98%-30,025Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 311,104 shares; 2024Q4: 111,582 shares; 2025Q1: 48,224 shares; 2025Q2: 12,432 shares; 2025Q3: 12,352 shares; 2025Q4: 12,032 shares; 2026Q1: 11,758 shares 11,758$1.04M0.92%-274Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,150 shares; 2024Q4: 3,150 shares; 2025Q1: 3,311 shares; 2025Q2: 3,718 shares; 2025Q3: 3,704 shares; 2025Q4: 3,710 shares; 2026Q1: 3,811 shares 3,811$967K0.86%+101Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,428 shares; 2024Q4: 22,353 shares; 2025Q1: 11,082 shares; 2025Q2: 11,002 shares; 2025Q3: 10,881 shares; 2025Q4: 10,627 shares; 2026Q1: 5,399 shares 5,399$659K0.59%-5,228Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,211 shares; 2024Q4: 7,219 shares; 2025Q1: 7,314 shares; 2025Q2: 7,279 shares; 2025Q3: 7,175 shares; 2025Q4: 7,095 shares; 2026Q1: 7,095 shares 7,095$659K0.59%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,672 shares; 2024Q4: 1,675 shares; 2025Q1: 1,713 shares; 2025Q2: 2,152 shares; 2025Q3: 2,152 shares; 2025Q4: 2,059 shares; 2026Q1: 2,059 shares 2,059$606K0.54%0Timeline
CLOABLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,050 shares; 2025Q2: 8,466 shares; 2025Q3: 8,789 shares; 2025Q4: 9,700 shares; 2026Q1: 11,024 shares 11,024$571K0.51%+1,324Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,711 shares; 2024Q4: 1,715 shares; 2025Q1: 1,316 shares; 2025Q2: 1,503 shares; 2025Q3: 1,503 shares; 2025Q4: 1,480 shares; 2026Q1: 1,480 shares 1,480$548K0.49%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,894 shares; 2024Q4: 1,901 shares; 2025Q1: 2,538 shares; 2025Q2: 2,715 shares; 2025Q3: 2,786 shares; 2025Q4: 2,792 shares; 2026Q1: 2,792 shares 2,792$487K0.43%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 486 shares; 2024Q4: 839 shares; 2025Q1: 764 shares; 2025Q2: 619 shares; 2025Q3: 654 shares; 2025Q4: 680 shares; 2026Q1: 787 shares 787$470K0.42%+107Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 398 shares; 2024Q4: 398 shares; 2025Q1: 396 shares; 2025Q2: 762 shares; 2025Q3: 762 shares; 2025Q4: 759 shares; 2026Q1: 759 shares 759$434K0.39%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: 762 shares; 2025Q2: 766 shares; 2025Q3: 846 shares; 2025Q4: 638 shares; 2026Q1: 636 shares 636$413K0.37%-2Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,466 shares; 2024Q4: 1,466 shares; 2025Q1: 1,415 shares; 2025Q2: 1,903 shares; 2025Q3: 1,866 shares; 2025Q4: 1,717 shares; 2026Q1: 1,717 shares 1,717$358K0.32%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,024 shares; 2024Q4: 2,935 shares; 2025Q1: 2,780 shares; 2025Q2: 2,750 shares; 2025Q3: 2,707 shares; 2025Q4: 2,340 shares; 2026Q1: 2,140 shares 2,140$354K0.31%-200Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,772 shares; 2025Q2: 2,827 shares; 2025Q3: 2,761 shares; 2025Q4: 2,761 shares; 2026Q1: 2,821 shares 2,821$351K0.31%+60Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,979 shares; 2025Q4: 4,979 shares; 2026Q1: 4,804 shares 4,804$327K0.29%-175Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,252 shares; 2024Q4: 1,253 shares; 2025Q1: 962 shares; 2025Q2: 932 shares; 2025Q3: 862 shares; 2025Q4: 862 shares; 2026Q1: 842 shares 842$277K0.25%-20Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 642 shares; 2024Q4: 642 shares; 2025Q1: 660 shares; 2025Q2: 428 shares; 2025Q3: 428 shares; 2025Q4: 428 shares; 2026Q1: 402 shares 402$263K0.23%-26Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,384 shares; 2025Q3: 1,384 shares; 2025Q4: 1,353 shares; 2026Q1: 1,328 shares 1,328$256K0.23%-25Timeline
FUTYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,056 shares 4,056$240K0.21%newTimeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,184 shares; 2024Q4: 1,199 shares; 2025Q1: 9,844 shares; 2025Q2: 6,185 shares; 2025Q3: 6,162 shares; 2025Q4: 6,085 shares; 2026Q1: 837 shares 837$223K0.2%-5,248Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,831 shares; 2024Q4: 1,833 shares; 2025Q1: 1,833 shares; 2025Q2: 2,268 shares; 2025Q3: 1,730 shares; 2025Q4: 1,730 shares; 2026Q1: 1,405 shares 1,405$218K0.19%-325Timeline
KTFDWS MUN INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,697 shares; 2025Q2: 39,099 shares; 2025Q3: 35,852 shares; 2025Q4: 35,254 shares; 2026Q1: 23,657 shares 23,657$215K0.19%-11,597Timeline
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,388 shares; 2024Q4: 14,737 shares; 2025Q1: 14,832 shares; 2025Q2: 14,856 shares; 2025Q3: 14,584 shares; 2025Q4: 13,270 shares; 2026Q1: 11,931 shares 11,931$207K0.18%-1,339Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 227 shares; 2025Q1: 225 shares; 2025Q2: 232 shares; 2025Q3: 217 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,140 shares 2,140$206K0.18%newTimeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
OKTA INCOKTA INC NOTE 0.375% 6/1principal18,000$17.8K0
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.125% 9/0principal10,000$9.3K-15,000

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T33,991$6.51Mshares
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INC43,456$3.83Mshares
NLOPNET LEASE OFFICE PROPERTIES84,801$2.19Mshares
CHCTCOMMUNITY HEALTHCARE TR INC109,471$1.8Mshares
GNKGENCO SHIPPING & TRADING LTD94,519$1.74Mshares
FISVFISERV INC16,807$1.13Mshares
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INC22,057$795Kshares
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TR12,230$619Kshares
SPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES FD INCSPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES FD INC21,113$522Kshares
CEPVCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS V INC38,800$398Kshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW1,438$221Kshares
TSLATESLA INC470$211Kshares
IUSGISHARES TR1,251$210Kshares
WRBBERKLEY W R CORP2,877$202Kshares
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC44,000$43.5Kprincipal

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000825 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set