Skip to content

Grace & Mercy Foundation, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1715783, New York, NY

Grace & Mercy Foundation, Inc. reported $401,697,761 across 21 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 88.71% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001493152-26-038299

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$402M
Holdings
21
Top 10 weight
88.71%
New
0
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RBLXadded+15,000$816K
NVDAadded+3,000$600K
NOWadded+5,000$496K
ADBEadded+1,000$205K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-37,900-$13.5M
AMZNreduced-26,700-$6.36M
LYFTreduced-40,000-$584K
NKEreduced-12,000-$493K
TSMreduced-1,000-$478K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001493152-26-038299, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $401,697,761, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 368,800 shares; 2024Q4: 345,270 shares; 2025Q1: 384,105 shares; 2025Q2: 378,398 shares; 2025Q3: 305,148 shares; 2025Q4: 231,098 shares; 2026Q1: 211,348 shares; 2026Q2: 173,448 shares 173,448$62M15.43%-37,900Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 342,100 shares; 2024Q4: 301,827 shares; 2025Q1: 301,827 shares; 2025Q2: 279,513 shares; 2025Q3: 278,613 shares; 2025Q4: 278,613 shares; 2026Q1: 278,613 shares; 2026Q2: 251,913 shares 251,913$60M14.95%-26,700Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115,425 shares; 2024Q4: 105,725 shares; 2025Q1: 98,492 shares; 2025Q2: 88,935 shares; 2025Q3: 88,635 shares; 2025Q4: 103,435 shares; 2026Q1: 97,485 shares; 2026Q2: 97,485 shares 97,485$54.9M13.67%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 129,230 shares; 2024Q4: 129,230 shares; 2025Q1: 129,230 shares; 2025Q2: 118,530 shares; 2025Q3: 118,530 shares; 2025Q4: 118,530 shares; 2026Q1: 119,530 shares; 2026Q2: 118,530 shares 118,530$44.2M11.01%-1,000Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,900 shares; 2024Q4: 58,500 shares; 2025Q1: 58,500 shares; 2025Q2: 49,769 shares; 2025Q3: 49,769 shares; 2025Q4: 453,690 shares; 2026Q1: 459,190 shares; 2026Q2: 459,190 shares 459,190$32.8M8.16%0Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 134,100 shares; 2024Q4: 134,100 shares; 2025Q1: 134,100 shares; 2025Q2: 134,100 shares; 2025Q3: 131,600 shares; 2025Q4: 138,600 shares; 2026Q1: 491,600 shares; 2026Q2: 506,600 shares 506,600$27.5M6.86%+15,000Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,700 shares; 2024Q4: 25,300 shares; 2025Q1: 30,600 shares; 2025Q2: 30,600 shares; 2025Q3: 31,200 shares; 2025Q4: 159,500 shares; 2026Q1: 241,000 shares; 2026Q2: 246,000 shares 246,000$24.4M6.08%+5,000Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 336,200 shares; 2024Q4: 284,700 shares; 2025Q1: 135,800 shares; 2025Q2: 247,800 shares; 2025Q3: 247,800 shares; 2025Q4: 201,100 shares; 2026Q1: 201,100 shares; 2026Q2: 201,100 shares 201,100$19.4M4.82%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,600 shares; 2024Q4: 116,120 shares; 2025Q1: 116,120 shares; 2025Q2: 118,320 shares; 2025Q3: 66,320 shares; 2025Q4: 66,320 shares; 2026Q1: 88,220 shares; 2026Q2: 89,220 shares 89,220$18.3M4.55%+1,000Timeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 975,000 shares; 2025Q2: 975,000 shares; 2025Q3: 965,000 shares; 2025Q4: 965,000 shares; 2026Q1: 915,000 shares; 2026Q2: 875,000 shares 875,000$12.8M3.18%-40,000Timeline
GLOOGLOO HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500,000 shares 2,500,000$11.4M2.83%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,300 shares; 2024Q4: 52,300 shares; 2025Q1: 52,300 shares; 2025Q2: 52,300 shares; 2025Q3: 50,300 shares; 2025Q4: 31,900 shares; 2026Q1: 31,900 shares; 2026Q2: 31,900 shares 31,900$9.23M2.3%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares; 2026Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000$7.64M1.9%-1,000Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59,800 shares; 2026Q2: 59,800 shares 59,800$6M1.49%0Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,500 shares; 2026Q2: 19,500 shares 19,500$3.38M0.84%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$2.6M0.65%+3,000Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,719 shares; 2024Q4: 10,719 shares; 2025Q1: 10,719 shares; 2025Q2: 10,719 shares; 2025Q3: 10,719 shares; 2025Q4: 10,719 shares; 2026Q1: 15,719 shares; 2026Q2: 15,719 shares 15,719$2.3M0.57%0Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,000 shares; 2026Q2: 46,000 shares 46,000$799K0.2%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 3,200 shares; 2025Q1: 3,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$796K0.2%0Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$700K0.17%0Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$534K0.13%-12,000Timeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001493152-26-038299 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001493152-26-038299 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-26-023776 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-26-007099 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-25-023433 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641172-25-024000 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641172-25-010877 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-25-006836 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-24-045839 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-24-032177 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-24-019821 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-24-006656 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-23-041049 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-23-028400 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-23-017321 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-23-004824 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set