PCG PG&E CORP More: the full row for PG&E CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 44 shares; 2025Q3: 44 shares 44 $664 <0.01% 0 Timeline QCLN FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 814 shares; 2024Q2: 637 shares; 2024Q3: 452 shares; 2024Q4: 324 shares; 2025Q1: 515 shares; 2025Q2: 247 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares 15 $637 <0.01% -232 Timeline ARWR ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN More: the full row for ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 18 shares; 2024Q2: 18 shares; 2024Q3: 18 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares 18 $621 <0.01% 0 Timeline ERIC TELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICS More: the full row for TELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 75 shares; 2025Q3: 75 shares 75 $620 <0.01% 0 Timeline WDC WESTERN DIGITAL CORP More: the full row for WESTERN DIGITAL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 224 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares 5 $600 <0.01% 0 Timeline CNO CNO FINL GROUP INC More: the full row for CNO FINL GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares 15 $594 <0.01% 0 Timeline JIRE J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F More: the full row for J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares 8 $588 <0.01% 0 Timeline TXG 10X GENOMICS INC More: the full row for 10X GENOMICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares 50 $585 <0.01% 0 Timeline DRI DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC More: the full row for DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3 $571 <0.01% 0 Timeline INTERPUBLIC GROUP COS INTERPUBLIC GROUP COS More: the full row for INTERPUBLIC GROUP COS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares 20 $558 <0.01% 0 CHTR CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC More: the full row for CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $550 <0.01% 0 Timeline FCX FREEPORT MCMORAN INC More: the full row for FREEPORT MCMORAN INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 174 shares; 2024Q2: 86 shares; 2024Q3: 52 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 256 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares 14 $549 <0.01% 0 Timeline NWL NEWELL BRANDS INC More: the full row for NEWELL BRANDS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 1,432 shares; 2024Q2: 1,432 shares; 2024Q3: 142 shares; 2024Q4: 142 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares 100 $524 <0.01% 0 Timeline IX ORIX CORP More: the full row for ORIX CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares 20 $522 <0.01% 0 Timeline CRBG COREBRIDGE FINL INC More: the full row for COREBRIDGE FINL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares 16 $513 <0.01% 0 Timeline HP HELMERICH & PAYNE INC More: the full row for HELMERICH & PAYNE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 22 shares; 2024Q2: 22 shares; 2024Q3: 22 shares; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 23 shares; 2025Q3: 23 shares 23 $510 <0.01% 0 Timeline IMCB ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 6 shares; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares 6 $509 <0.01% 0 Timeline HRB BLOCK H & R INC More: the full row for BLOCK H & R INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares 10 $506 <0.01% 0 Timeline FOXA FOX CORP More: the full row for FOX CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares 8 $504 <0.01% 0 Timeline ROP ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $499 <0.01% 0 Timeline HSBC HSBC HLDGS PLC More: the full row for HSBC HLDGS PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 85 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares 7 $497 <0.01% 0 Timeline NRG NRG ENERGY INC More: the full row for NRG ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3 $486 <0.01% 0 Timeline RYAAY RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC More: the full row for RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 12 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares 8 $482 <0.01% 0 Timeline MCO MOODYS CORP More: the full row for MOODYS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 20 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $476 <0.01% 0 Timeline WHR WHIRLPOOL CORP More: the full row for WHIRLPOOL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 10 shares; 2024Q3: 70 shares; 2024Q4: 460 shares; 2025Q1: 460 shares; 2025Q2: 460 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares 6 $472 <0.01% -454 Timeline NYT NEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE More: the full row for NEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares 8 $459 <0.01% 0 Timeline IIPR INNOVATIVE INDL PPTYS INC More: the full row for INNOVATIVE INDL PPTYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 42 shares; 2024Q3: 43 shares; 2024Q4: 33 shares; 2025Q1: 34 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares 8 $444 <0.01% 0 Timeline NDAQ NASDAQ INC More: the full row for NASDAQ INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 3 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares 5 $442 <0.01% 0 Timeline BWA BORGWARNER INC More: the full row for BORGWARNER INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 200 shares; 2024Q2: 200 shares; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 203 shares; 2025Q2: 210 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares 10 $440 <0.01% -200 Timeline SNN SMITH & NEPHEW PLC More: the full row for SMITH & NEPHEW PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares 12 $436 <0.01% 0 Timeline APAM ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMT More: the full row for ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares 10 $434 <0.01% 0 Timeline HOOD ROBINHOOD MKTS INC More: the full row for ROBINHOOD MKTS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3 $430 <0.01% 0 Timeline RRX REGAL REXNORD CORPORATION More: the full row for REGAL REXNORD CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3 $430 <0.01% 0 Timeline B BARRICK MNG CORP More: the full row for BARRICK MNG CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares 13 $426 <0.01% -10 Timeline SN SHARKNINJA INC More: the full row for SHARKNINJA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares 4 $413 <0.01% 0 Timeline FVAL FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST More: the full row for FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares 6 $413 <0.01% new Timeline OLPX OLAPLEX HLDGS INC More: the full row for OLAPLEX HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 380 shares; 2024Q2: 480 shares; 2024Q3: 480 shares; 2024Q4: 310 shares; 2025Q1: 310 shares; 2025Q2: 310 shares; 2025Q3: 310 shares 310 $406 <0.01% 0 Timeline WAB WABTEC More: the full row for WABTEC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 8 shares; 2024Q2: 8 shares; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $401 <0.01% 0 Timeline MTB M & T BK CORP More: the full row for M & T BK CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $395 <0.01% 0 Timeline PTON PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC More: the full row for PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 179 shares; 2024Q2: 179 shares; 2024Q3: 179 shares; 2024Q4: 179 shares; 2025Q1: 182 shares; 2025Q2: 197 shares; 2025Q3: 43 shares 43 $387 <0.01% -154 Timeline SBAC SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP More: the full row for SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $387 <0.01% 0 Timeline RGA REINSURANCE GROUP AMER INC More: the full row for REINSURANCE GROUP AMER INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $384 <0.01% 0 Timeline CG CARLYLE GROUP INC More: the full row for CARLYLE GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares 6 $377 <0.01% 0 Timeline MNDO MIND C T I LTD More: the full row for MIND C T I LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 333 shares; 2024Q2: 333 shares; 2024Q3: 333 shares; 2024Q4: 333 shares; 2025Q1: 333 shares; 2025Q2: 333 shares; 2025Q3: 333 shares 333 $366 <0.01% 0 Timeline IBHF ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares 15 $357 <0.01% 0 Timeline FITB FIFTH THIRD BANCORP More: the full row for FIFTH THIRD BANCORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 25 shares; 2024Q2: 25 shares; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 26 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares 8 $356 <0.01% 0 Timeline CDNS CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC More: the full row for CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $351 <0.01% 0 Timeline CNP CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC More: the full row for CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares 9 $349 <0.01% 0 Timeline TEVA TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD More: the full row for TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares 17 $343 <0.01% 0 Timeline EQNR EQUINOR ASA More: the full row for EQUINOR ASA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares 14 $341 <0.01% 0 Timeline MFG MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC More: the full row for MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares 50 $335 <0.01% 0 Timeline FTAI FTAI AVIATION LTD More: the full row for FTAI AVIATION LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $334 <0.01% 0 Timeline TXRH TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC More: the full row for TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $332 <0.01% 0 Timeline BANC BANC OF CALIFORNIA INC More: the full row for BANC OF CALIFORNIA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 20 shares; 2024Q2: 20 shares; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares 20 $331 <0.01% 0 Timeline IP INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO More: the full row for INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares 7 $325 <0.01% 0 Timeline BAX BAXTER INTL INC More: the full row for BAXTER INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares 14 $319 <0.01% 0 Timeline CPRT COPART INC More: the full row for COPART INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 3,640 shares; 2024Q2: 3,640 shares; 2024Q3: 3,640 shares; 2024Q4: 3,640 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares 7 $315 <0.01% 0 Timeline HMC HONDA MOTOR CO LTD More: the full row for HONDA MOTOR CO LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares 10 $308 <0.01% 0 Timeline IMVP INVESCO INDIA EXCHANGE-TRADE More: the full row for INVESCO INDIA EXCHANGE-TRADE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 12 shares; 2024Q3: 12 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares 12 $301 <0.01% 0 Timeline GRAL GRAIL INC More: the full row for GRAIL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 5 shares; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares 5 $296 <0.01% 0 Timeline CNBS AMPLIFY ETF TR More: the full row for AMPLIFY ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 69 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares 10 $296 <0.01% +10 Timeline BKR BAKER HUGHES COMPANY More: the full row for BAKER HUGHES COMPANY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares 6 $292 <0.01% 0 Timeline FDS FACTSET RESH SYS INC More: the full row for FACTSET RESH SYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $286 <0.01% 0 Timeline TAK TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD More: the full row for TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 19 shares; 2025Q3: 19 shares 19 $278 <0.01% 0 Timeline MMS MAXIMUS INC More: the full row for MAXIMUS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3 $274 <0.01% 0 Timeline DASH DOORDASH INC More: the full row for DOORDASH INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $272 <0.01% 0 Timeline PHM PULTE GROUP INC More: the full row for PULTE GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 20 shares; 2024Q2: 20 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $264 <0.01% 0 Timeline IT GARTNER INC More: the full row for GARTNER INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $263 <0.01% 0 Timeline EFX EQUIFAX INC More: the full row for EQUIFAX INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $257 <0.01% 0 Timeline WPP WPP PLC NEW More: the full row for WPP PLC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares 10 $250 <0.01% 0 Timeline QQQX NUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OV More: the full row for NUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares 9 $238 <0.01% 0 Timeline RDDT REDDIT INC More: the full row for REDDIT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 102 shares; 2024Q2: 102 shares; 2024Q3: 102 shares; 2024Q4: 102 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $230 <0.01% 0 Timeline FERG FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC More: the full row for FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $225 <0.01% 0 Timeline SDIV GLOBAL X FDS More: the full row for GLOBAL X FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 8 shares; 2024Q2: 8 shares; 2024Q3: 29 shares; 2024Q4: 88 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares 9 $225 <0.01% 0 Timeline GLIBK LIBERTY CAP CORP More: the full row for LIBERTY CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares 6 $224 <0.01% new Timeline FNV FRANCO NEV CORP More: the full row for FRANCO NEV CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $223 <0.01% 0 Timeline PNR PENTAIR PLC More: the full row for PENTAIR PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $222 <0.01% 0 Timeline DNA GINKGO BIOWORKS HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for GINKGO BIOWORKS HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 15 shares; 2024Q4: 15 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares 15 $219 <0.01% 0 Timeline COHR COHERENT CORP More: the full row for COHERENT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $215 <0.01% 0 Timeline MAS MASCO CORP More: the full row for MASCO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3 $211 <0.01% 0 Timeline AS AMER SPORTS INC More: the full row for AMER SPORTS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares 6 $209 <0.01% 0 Timeline RH RH More: the full row for RH Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $203 <0.01% 0 Timeline SAN BANCO SANTANDER SA More: the full row for BANCO SANTANDER SA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19 shares; 2025Q3: 19 shares 19 $199 <0.01% 0 Timeline AMKR AMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC More: the full row for AMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares 7 $198 <0.01% 0 Timeline MNDY MONDAY COM LTD More: the full row for MONDAY COM LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $194 <0.01% 0 Timeline FWONA LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL More: the full row for LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 30 shares; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 27 shares; 2025Q1: 27 shares; 2025Q2: 27 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $190 <0.01% -25 Timeline IOT SAMSARA INC More: the full row for SAMSARA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 5 shares; 2024Q2: 5 shares; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares 5 $186 <0.01% 0 Timeline OWL BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC More: the full row for BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares 11 $186 <0.01% 0 Timeline SE SEA LTD More: the full row for SEA LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $179 <0.01% 0 Timeline DB DEUTSCHE BK AG More: the full row for DEUTSCHE BK AG Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 231 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares 5 $177 <0.01% 0 Timeline ALGM ALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INC More: the full row for ALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares 6 $175 <0.01% 0 Timeline FLEX FLEX LTD More: the full row for FLEX LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3 $174 <0.01% 0 Timeline CNRG SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $170 <0.01% 0 Timeline TRGP TARGA RES CORP More: the full row for TARGA RES CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $168 <0.01% 0 Timeline PEG PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP More: the full row for PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 17 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $167 <0.01% 0 Timeline AVEM AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR More: the full row for AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 3,045 shares; 2024Q2: 3,067 shares; 2024Q3: 3,067 shares; 2024Q4: 3,076 shares; 2025Q1: 3,076 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $164 <0.01% 0 Timeline IEX IDEX CORP More: the full row for IDEX CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $163 <0.01% 0 Timeline TEAM ATLASSIAN CORPORATION More: the full row for ATLASSIAN CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $160 <0.01% 0 Timeline CNQ CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER More: the full row for CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 224 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares 5 $160 <0.01% 0 Timeline CPRI CAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED More: the full row for CAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares 8 $159 <0.01% 0 Timeline AWK AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW More: the full row for AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 71 shares; 2024Q2: 71 shares; 2024Q3: 72 shares; 2024Q4: 72 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $144 <0.01% 0 Timeline OLED UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP More: the full row for UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $144 <0.01% 0 Timeline TOL TOLL BROTHERS INC More: the full row for TOLL BROTHERS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $138 <0.01% 0 Timeline HPQ HP INC More: the full row for HP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 374 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares 5 $136 <0.01% 0 Timeline FHN FIRST HORIZON CORPORATION More: the full row for FIRST HORIZON CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares 6 $135 <0.01% 0 Timeline PDD PDD HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for PDD HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $132 <0.01% 0 Timeline OSK OSHKOSH CORP More: the full row for OSHKOSH CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $130 <0.01% 0 Timeline YUMC YUM CHINA HLDGS INC More: the full row for YUM CHINA HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 254 shares; 2024Q2: 255 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3 $129 <0.01% 0 Timeline LE LANDS END INC NEW More: the full row for LANDS END INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 9 shares; 2024Q2: 9 shares; 2024Q3: 9 shares; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares 9 $127 <0.01% 0 Timeline INV INNVENTURE INC More: the full row for INNVENTURE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 22 shares 22 $127 <0.01% 0 Timeline CRUS CIRRUS LOGIC INC More: the full row for CIRRUS LOGIC INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $125 <0.01% 0 Timeline BLDR BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC More: the full row for BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $121 <0.01% 0 Timeline CHPT CHARGEPOINT HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for CHARGEPOINT HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11 shares 11 $120 <0.01% new Timeline TRAK REPOSITRAK INC More: the full row for REPOSITRAK INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 8 shares; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares 8 $119 <0.01% 0 Timeline OGN ORGANON & CO More: the full row for ORGANON & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 7 shares; 2024Q2: 7 shares; 2024Q3: 11 shares; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares 11 $117 <0.01% 0 Timeline DOC HEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC More: the full row for HEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares 6 $115 <0.01% 0 Timeline WRBY WARBY PARKER INC More: the full row for WARBY PARKER INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares 4 $110 <0.01% 0 Timeline WGS GENEDX HOLDINGS CORP More: the full row for GENEDX HOLDINGS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $108 <0.01% 0 Timeline HOPE HOPE BANCORP INC More: the full row for HOPE BANCORP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares 10 $108 <0.01% 0 Timeline VLTO VERALTO CORP More: the full row for VERALTO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 32 shares; 2024Q2: 20 shares; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $107 <0.01% 0 Timeline DOCN DIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC More: the full row for DIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 203 shares; 2024Q2: 203 shares; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3 $102 <0.01% 0 Timeline TGNA TEGNA INC More: the full row for TEGNA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares 5 $102 <0.01% 0 Timeline EMLC VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 4 shares; 2024Q2: 4 shares; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 48 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares 4 $102 <0.01% -44 Timeline TWLO TWILIO INC More: the full row for TWILIO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 63 shares; 2025Q2: 64 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $100 <0.01% -63 Timeline BNTX BIONTECH SE More: the full row for BIONTECH SE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $99 <0.01% 0 Timeline IMO IMPERIAL OIL LTD More: the full row for IMPERIAL OIL LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $91 <0.01% 0 Timeline TELFY TELEFONICA SA-SPON ADR More: the full row for TELEFONICA SA-SPON ADR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares 18 $91 <0.01% 0 Timeline CF CF INDUSTRIES HOLD More: the full row for CF INDUSTRIES HOLD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 38 shares; 2024Q2: 38 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $90 <0.01% 0 Timeline SRE SEMPRA More: the full row for SEMPRA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $90 <0.01% 0 Timeline WU WESTERN UN CO More: the full row for WESTERN UN CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 200 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares 11 $88 <0.01% 0 Timeline SEIC SEI INVTS CO More: the full row for SEI INVTS CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $85 <0.01% 0 Timeline JBLU JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP More: the full row for JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 3 shares; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares 17 $84 <0.01% 0 Timeline VERX VERTEX INC More: the full row for VERTEX INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 3 shares; 2024Q2: 3 shares; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3 $83 <0.01% 0 Timeline ELAN ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC More: the full row for ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares 4 $81 <0.01% 0 Timeline SCLX SCILEX HOLDING CO More: the full row for SCILEX HOLDING CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares 4 $79 <0.01% 0 Timeline PSEC PROSPECT CAP CORP More: the full row for PROSPECT CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares 25 $69 <0.01% 0 Timeline VICI VICI PPTYS INC More: the full row for VICI PPTYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $65 <0.01% 0 Timeline MBUU MALIBU BOATS INC More: the full row for MALIBU BOATS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 2 shares; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $65 <0.01% 0 Timeline DBX DROPBOX INC More: the full row for DROPBOX INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $60 <0.01% 0 Timeline KT KT CORP More: the full row for KT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3 $59 <0.01% 0 Timeline ZION ZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL AS More: the full row for ZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL AS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 2,158 shares; 2024Q2: 1,738 shares; 2024Q3: 1,738 shares; 2024Q4: 1,738 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $57 <0.01% 0 Timeline MTG MGIC INVT CORP WIS More: the full row for MGIC INVT CORP WIS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $57 <0.01% 0 Timeline AAL AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC More: the full row for AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 5 shares; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares 5 $56 <0.01% 0 Timeline HOG HARLEY DAVIDSON INC More: the full row for HARLEY DAVIDSON INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $56 <0.01% 0 Timeline CNH CNH INDL N V More: the full row for CNH INDL N V Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares 5 $55 <0.01% 0 Timeline EIX EDISON INTL More: the full row for EDISON INTL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 225 shares; 2024Q2: 225 shares; 2024Q3: 225 shares; 2024Q4: 225 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $55 <0.01% 0 Timeline M MACYS INC More: the full row for MACYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3 $54 <0.01% 0 Timeline SG SWEETGREEN INC More: the full row for SWEETGREEN INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares 6 $48 <0.01% 0 Timeline KMX CARMAX INC More: the full row for CARMAX INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $45 <0.01% 0 Timeline SLVM SYLVAMO CORP More: the full row for SYLVAMO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $44 <0.01% 0 Timeline GT GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR CO More: the full row for GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 300 shares; 2024Q2: 300 shares; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 300 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares; 2025Q2: 305 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares 5 $37 <0.01% -300 Timeline RDN RADIAN GROUP INC More: the full row for RADIAN GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $36 <0.01% 0 Timeline BNGO BIONANO GENOMICS INC More: the full row for BIONANO GENOMICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16 shares; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares 16 $27 <0.01% 0 Timeline SBS COMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASI More: the full row for COMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $25 <0.01% 0 Timeline GAP GAP INC More: the full row for GAP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $21 <0.01% 0 Timeline RRGB RED ROBIN GOURMET BURGERS IN More: the full row for RED ROBIN GOURMET BURGERS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 3 shares; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3 $21 <0.01% 0 Timeline OUT OUTFRONT MEDIA INC More: the full row for OUTFRONT MEDIA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $18 <0.01% 0 Timeline OGI ORGANIGRAM GLOBAL INC More: the full row for ORGANIGRAM GLOBAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares 6 $12 <0.01% 0 Timeline LAZRQ LUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC. COM More: the full row for LUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC. COM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares 5 $9 <0.01% 0 Timeline INO INOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for INOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 4 shares; 2024Q2: 4 shares; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares 4 $9 <0.01% 0 Timeline CLOV CLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS CO More: the full row for CLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 1 shares; 2024Q2: 1 shares; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $3 <0.01% 0 Timeline WKHS WKHS More: the full row for WKHS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $2 <0.01% 0 CLEARBRIDGE ENERGY MIDSTRM O CLEARBRIDGE ENERGY MIDSTRM O More: the full row for CLEARBRIDGE ENERGY MIDSTRM O Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51 shares 51 $1 <0.01% new FMC FMC CORP More: the full row for FMC CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 60 shares; 2024Q2: 60 shares; 2024Q3: 60 shares; 2024Q4: 60 shares; 2025Q1: 60 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0 $0 0% new Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios. Timeline