Skip to content

Gouws Capital LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1908828, Charlotte, NC

Gouws Capital LLC reported $188,891,247 across 58 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 63.45% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001678

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$189M
Holdings
58
Top 10 weight
63.45%
New
4
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+4,243$740K
AMZNadded+1,116$232K
SCHDnew+7,534$231K
MRKnew+1,800$217K
EPDnew+5,449$206K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMGNreduced-1,495-$526K
GOOGreduced-1,160-$333K
ZTSreduced-2,500-$296K
CATreduced-328-$232K
ACNexited-812-$218K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001678, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $188,891,247, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,490 shares; 2025Q1: 35,098 shares; 2025Q2: 34,624 shares; 2025Q3: 45,019 shares; 2025Q4: 34,123 shares; 2026Q1: 33,808 shares 33,808$19.5M10.33%-315Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 57,655 shares; 2025Q1: 61,256 shares; 2025Q2: 60,871 shares; 2025Q3: 60,771 shares; 2025Q4: 58,957 shares; 2026Q1: 57,797 shares 57,797$16.6M8.78%-1,160Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,505 shares; 2025Q1: 16,954 shares; 2025Q2: 17,147 shares; 2025Q3: 17,484 shares; 2025Q4: 17,430 shares; 2026Q1: 17,359 shares 17,359$16M8.45%-71Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,972 shares; 2025Q1: 12,980 shares; 2025Q2: 12,633 shares; 2025Q3: 12,763 shares; 2025Q4: 12,980 shares; 2026Q1: 13,011 shares 13,011$13M6.86%+31Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,062 shares; 2025Q1: 14,990 shares; 2025Q2: 15,935 shares; 2025Q3: 16,149 shares; 2025Q4: 16,270 shares; 2026Q1: 15,942 shares 15,942$11.3M5.98%-328Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,102 shares; 2025Q1: 32,638 shares; 2025Q2: 31,903 shares; 2025Q3: 32,273 shares; 2025Q4: 32,731 shares; 2026Q1: 33,096 shares 33,096$10M5.3%+365Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,516 shares; 2025Q1: 42,280 shares; 2025Q2: 40,850 shares; 2025Q3: 41,789 shares; 2025Q4: 42,154 shares; 2026Q1: 43,270 shares 43,270$9.01M4.77%+1,116Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,520 shares; 2025Q1: 28,745 shares; 2025Q2: 29,140 shares; 2025Q3: 29,566 shares; 2025Q4: 30,284 shares; 2026Q1: 30,236 shares 30,236$8.5M4.5%-48Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,544 shares; 2025Q1: 13,831 shares; 2025Q2: 13,881 shares; 2025Q3: 14,140 shares; 2025Q4: 14,570 shares; 2026Q1: 14,667 shares 14,667$8.26M4.37%+97Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 71,098 shares; 2025Q1: 73,438 shares; 2025Q2: 76,978 shares; 2025Q3: 79,154 shares; 2025Q4: 82,579 shares; 2026Q1: 83,494 shares 83,494$7.75M4.11%+915Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,014 shares; 2025Q1: 20,219 shares; 2025Q2: 20,374 shares; 2025Q3: 20,689 shares; 2025Q4: 21,289 shares; 2026Q1: 21,556 shares 21,556$7.08M3.75%+267Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,732 shares; 2025Q1: 9,707 shares; 2025Q2: 9,569 shares; 2025Q3: 9,738 shares; 2025Q4: 9,813 shares; 2026Q1: 9,474 shares 9,474$5.66M3%-339Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,818 shares; 2025Q4: 15,323 shares; 2026Q1: 15,863 shares 15,863$4.7M2.49%+540Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,265 shares; 2025Q1: 14,740 shares; 2025Q2: 15,145 shares; 2025Q3: 15,743 shares; 2025Q4: 15,592 shares; 2026Q1: 15,675 shares 15,675$4.45M2.35%+83Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,100 shares; 2025Q1: 10,100 shares; 2025Q2: 10,030 shares; 2025Q3: 10,030 shares; 2025Q4: 10,030 shares; 2026Q1: 10,030 shares 10,030$4.32M2.28%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,193 shares; 2025Q1: 16,316 shares; 2025Q2: 16,088 shares; 2025Q3: 15,838 shares; 2025Q4: 15,828 shares; 2026Q1: 15,828 shares 15,828$4.02M2.13%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,990 shares; 2025Q1: 17,105 shares; 2025Q2: 17,300 shares; 2025Q3: 18,117 shares; 2025Q4: 19,501 shares; 2026Q1: 20,727 shares 20,727$3.32M1.76%+1,226Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,802 shares; 2025Q1: 17,888 shares; 2025Q2: 17,203 shares; 2025Q3: 17,098 shares; 2025Q4: 16,698 shares; 2026Q1: 16,408 shares 16,408$3.11M1.65%-290Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,966 shares; 2025Q1: 17,540 shares; 2025Q2: 20,955 shares; 2025Q3: 21,861 shares; 2025Q4: 24,176 shares; 2026Q1: 24,776 shares 24,776$2.96M1.57%+600Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,558 shares; 2025Q1: 14,434 shares; 2025Q2: 14,428 shares; 2025Q3: 14,428 shares; 2025Q4: 14,518 shares; 2026Q1: 13,542 shares 13,542$2.91M1.54%-976Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,150 shares; 2025Q1: 6,150 shares; 2025Q2: 7,950 shares; 2025Q3: 8,601 shares; 2025Q4: 11,714 shares; 2026Q1: 15,957 shares 15,957$2.78M1.47%+4,243Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,900 shares; 2025Q1: 13,900 shares; 2025Q2: 13,560 shares; 2025Q3: 13,405 shares; 2025Q4: 7,795 shares; 2026Q1: 6,300 shares 6,300$2.22M1.17%-1,495Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,345 shares; 2025Q1: 27,830 shares; 2025Q2: 27,850 shares; 2025Q3: 28,320 shares; 2025Q4: 28,310 shares; 2026Q1: 28,579 shares 28,579$2.01M1.06%+269Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,240 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$1.63M0.86%0Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,600 shares; 2025Q1: 6,600 shares; 2025Q2: 6,600 shares; 2025Q3: 6,600 shares; 2025Q4: 6,400 shares; 2026Q1: 6,400 shares 6,400$1.33M0.7%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,124 shares; 2025Q1: 4,050 shares; 2025Q2: 3,438 shares; 2025Q3: 3,639 shares; 2025Q4: 3,434 shares; 2026Q1: 3,409 shares 3,409$1.26M0.67%-25Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,980 shares; 2025Q2: 1,980 shares; 2025Q3: 1,965 shares; 2025Q4: 1,965 shares; 2026Q1: 1,935 shares 1,935$1.11M0.59%-30Timeline
PHOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$1.07M0.57%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,433 shares; 2025Q2: 3,433 shares; 2025Q3: 3,573 shares; 2025Q4: 3,573 shares; 2026Q1: 3,433 shares 3,433$1.01M0.53%-140Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,290 shares; 2025Q1: 3,090 shares; 2025Q2: 3,090 shares; 2025Q3: 3,420 shares; 2025Q4: 3,375 shares; 2026Q1: 3,330 shares 3,330$958K0.51%-45Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,391 shares; 2025Q1: 16,494 shares; 2025Q2: 17,301 shares; 2025Q3: 11,955 shares; 2025Q4: 8,800 shares; 2026Q1: 6,300 shares 6,300$745K0.39%-2,500Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,136 shares; 2025Q4: 1,163 shares; 2026Q1: 1,222 shares 1,222$671K0.36%+59Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,420 shares; 2025Q1: 3,420 shares; 2025Q2: 3,770 shares; 2025Q3: 3,823 shares; 2025Q4: 3,823 shares; 2026Q1: 3,823 shares 3,823$649K0.34%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,355 shares; 2025Q1: 2,415 shares; 2025Q2: 2,855 shares; 2025Q3: 2,855 shares; 2025Q4: 2,855 shares; 2026Q1: 2,835 shares 2,835$617K0.33%-20Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,175 shares; 2025Q1: 1,246 shares; 2025Q2: 1,246 shares; 2025Q3: 1,246 shares; 2025Q4: 1,246 shares; 2026Q1: 1,246 shares 1,246$597K0.32%0Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,178 shares; 2025Q1: 6,178 shares; 2025Q2: 6,178 shares; 2025Q3: 6,178 shares; 2025Q4: 6,178 shares; 2026Q1: 5,208 shares 5,208$568K0.3%-970Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,025 shares; 2025Q2: 4,025 shares; 2025Q3: 4,025 shares; 2025Q4: 4,025 shares; 2026Q1: 4,025 shares 4,025$500K0.26%0Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,957 shares; 2025Q2: 1,541 shares; 2025Q3: 1,541 shares; 2025Q4: 1,541 shares; 2026Q1: 1,541 shares 1,541$443K0.23%0Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,875 shares; 2025Q1: 1,875 shares; 2025Q2: 1,875 shares; 2025Q3: 1,875 shares; 2025Q4: 2,075 shares; 2026Q1: 2,075 shares 2,075$440K0.23%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,416 shares; 2025Q2: 1,416 shares; 2025Q3: 1,416 shares; 2025Q4: 1,416 shares; 2026Q1: 1,416 shares 1,416$440K0.23%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 940 shares; 2025Q2: 940 shares; 2025Q3: 910 shares; 2025Q4: 840 shares; 2026Q1: 840 shares 840$413K0.22%0Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 429 shares; 2025Q2: 429 shares; 2025Q3: 429 shares; 2025Q4: 429 shares; 2026Q1: 429 shares 429$413K0.22%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,750 shares; 2025Q3: 2,750 shares; 2025Q4: 2,750 shares; 2026Q1: 2,750 shares 2,750$397K0.21%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,100 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$397K0.21%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,175 shares; 2025Q4: 1,175 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$358K0.19%-175Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,300 shares 4,300$355K0.19%+1,300Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,533 shares; 2025Q3: 1,533 shares; 2025Q4: 1,533 shares; 2026Q1: 1,533 shares 1,533$347K0.18%0Timeline
LPGDORIAN LPG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,105 shares; 2025Q1: 14,105 shares; 2025Q2: 14,105 shares; 2025Q3: 14,105 shares; 2025Q4: 14,105 shares; 2026Q1: 9,955 shares 9,955$340K0.18%-4,150Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,328 shares; 2025Q3: 1,328 shares; 2025Q4: 1,328 shares; 2026Q1: 1,328 shares 1,328$325K0.17%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,150 shares; 2025Q3: 2,150 shares; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares; 2026Q1: 2,150 shares 2,150$282K0.15%0Timeline
DIVBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,950 shares; 2026Q1: 5,200 shares 5,200$281K0.15%+250Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,916 shares; 2025Q2: 1,916 shares; 2025Q3: 1,916 shares; 2025Q4: 1,916 shares; 2026Q1: 1,916 shares 1,916$261K0.14%0Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,534 shares 7,534$231K0.12%newTimeline
IGMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 2,185 shares; 2025Q4: 2,175 shares; 2026Q1: 1,910 shares 1,910$226K0.12%-265Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 619 shares; 2025Q3: 619 shares; 2025Q4: 619 shares; 2026Q1: 619 shares 619$222K0.12%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares 1,800$217K0.11%newTimeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,449 shares 5,449$206K0.11%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,041 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,041 shares 1,041$202K0.11%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND812$218Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001678 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set