Skip to content

Gotham Asset Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1510387, NEW YORK, NY

Gotham Asset Management, LLC reported $11,984,309,649 across 1,541 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.94% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-25-009635

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$12B
Holdings
1,541
Top 10 weight
27.94%
New
269
Sold out
149

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYadded+912,333$510M
AMZNadded+372,430$70.9M
AAPLadded+173,924$38.6M
IVVadded+42,029$23.6M
VOOadded+44,822$23M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COPreduced-231,425-$24.3M
Dreduced-328,432-$18.4M
GEreduced-90,215-$18.1M
JNJreduced-100,695-$16.7M
EOGreduced-126,643-$16.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-25-009635, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $11,984,309,649, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ARDXARDELYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,905 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,996 shares 23,996$118K<0.01%newTimeline
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,585 shares 14,585$116K<0.01%newTimeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,860 shares; 2024Q4: 138,639 shares; 2025Q1: 33,938 shares 33,938$114K<0.01%-104,701Timeline
STKLSUNOPTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,349 shares; 2024Q4: 23,517 shares; 2025Q1: 22,910 shares 22,910$111K<0.01%-607Timeline
GOGOGOGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 64,140 shares; 2025Q1: 12,605 shares 12,605$109K<0.01%-51,535Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,534 shares; 2025Q1: 39,947 shares 39,947$108K<0.01%+14,413Timeline
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,938 shares 17,938$105K<0.01%newTimeline
ECECOPETROL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$104K<0.01%newTimeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,903 shares 11,903$95.7K<0.01%newTimeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,845 shares 15,845$94K<0.01%newTimeline
AVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INCAVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,778 shares 10,778$91.4K<0.01%new
XERSXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,232 shares 16,232$89.1K<0.01%newTimeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 62,253 shares; 2025Q1: 18,185 shares 18,185$87.8K<0.01%-44,068Timeline
NPKNATIONAL PRESTO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 45,407 shares; 2025Q1: 14,824 shares 14,824$86.1K<0.01%-30,583Timeline
BRYBerry CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,305 shares; 2024Q4: 27,487 shares; 2025Q1: 26,524 shares 26,524$85.1K<0.01%-963Timeline
Nexxen International LTDNexxen International LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,016 shares 10,016$83.6K<0.01%new
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,693 shares 10,693$79.4K<0.01%newTimeline
UNITI GROUP INCUNITI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,989 shares; 2024Q4: 15,626 shares; 2025Q1: 15,569 shares 15,569$78.5K<0.01%-57
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,049,693 shares; 2024Q4: 489,962 shares; 2025Q1: 74,625 shares 74,625$76.1K<0.01%-415,337Timeline
CYHCOMMUNITY HEALTH SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,728 shares; 2024Q4: 13,153 shares; 2025Q1: 26,314 shares 26,314$71K<0.01%+13,161Timeline
BGSB & G FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,692 shares; 2024Q4: 22,392 shares; 2025Q1: 10,116 shares 10,116$69.5K<0.01%-12,276Timeline
STGWSTAGWELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,409 shares 11,409$69K<0.01%newTimeline
IMNMIMMUNOME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,200 shares 10,200$68.6K<0.01%newTimeline
PGREPARAMOUNT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,573 shares; 2025Q1: 13,154 shares 13,154$56.6K<0.01%+2,581Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,902 shares 13,902$53K<0.01%newTimeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,104 shares; 2024Q4: 14,657 shares; 2025Q1: 16,677 shares 16,677$50.9K<0.01%+2,020Timeline
NGNOVAGOLD RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,458 shares; 2024Q4: 17,320 shares; 2025Q1: 17,320 shares 17,320$50.6K<0.01%0Timeline
NAKNORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,614 shares 36,614$42.1K<0.01%newTimeline
OLPXOLAPLEX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,681 shares; 2024Q4: 163,489 shares; 2025Q1: 31,167 shares 31,167$39.6K<0.01%-132,322Timeline
ORGNORIGIN MATLS INC (DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$33.2K<0.01%newTimeline
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,259 shares 14,259$32.4K<0.01%newTimeline
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 53,931 shares; 2025Q1: 12,729 shares 12,729$29K<0.01%-41,202Timeline
SNDLSNDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,377 shares; 2024Q4: 23,705 shares; 2025Q1: 19,194 shares 19,194$27.1K<0.01%-4,511Timeline
MVSTMICROVAST HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,959 shares 20,959$24.5K<0.01%newTimeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,399 shares; 2024Q4: 15,007 shares; 2025Q1: 19,753 shares 19,753$24.5K<0.01%+4,746Timeline
CLNECLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,235 shares 15,235$23.6K<0.01%newTimeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,505 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,056 shares 11,056$18.4K<0.01%newTimeline
CHARGEPOINT HLDGS INCCHARGEPOINT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,883 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,643 shares 26,643$16.1K<0.01%new
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,019 shares 14,019$15.4K<0.01%newTimeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,292 shares; 2024Q4: 20,292 shares; 2025Q1: 10,901 shares 10,901$14.2K<0.01%-9,391Timeline
REIRING ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,269 shares 12,269$14.1K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 149. All 149

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SONSONOCO PRODS CO242,315$11.8Mshares
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN157,461$6.24Mshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC472,756$4.41Mshares
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERRY GLOBAL GROUP INC64,921$4.2Mshares
VMCVULCAN MATLS CO15,766$4.06Mshares
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO55,350$3.67Mshares
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC51,547$2.92Mshares
CONSOL ENERGY INC NEWCONSOL ENERGY INC NEW27,251$2.91Mshares
MRNAMODERNA INC64,220$2.67Mshares
BLBLACKLINE INC39,826$2.42Mshares
CHWYCHEWY INC68,136$2.28Mshares
MRVIMARAVAI LIFESCIENCES HLDGS I347,015$1.89Mshares
SAIASAIA INC3,733$1.7Mshares
FORWARD AIR CORPFORWARD AIR CORP46,196$1.49Mshares
NBRNABORS INDUSTRIES LTD24,834$1.42Mshares
CNXCNX RES CORP34,892$1.28Mshares
SWXSOUTHWEST GAS HLDGS INC17,669$1.25Mshares
SITMSITIME CORP5,798$1.24Mshares
RPDRAPID7 INC30,568$1.23Mshares
CUBECUBESMART28,099$1.2Mshares
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE CO33,846$1.14Mshares
SMARTSHEET INC. (CLASS A)SMARTSHEET INC. (CLASS A)19,945$1.12Mshares
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORP11,602$1.07Mshares
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY14,459$1.05Mshares
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTD16,858$1.01Mshares
APOGAPOGEE ENTERPRISES INC13,630$973Kshares
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN3,950$946Kshares
BARNES GROUP INCBARNES GROUP INC19,286$911Kshares
REALTHE REALREAL INC74,698$816Kshares
JACKJACK IN THE BOX INC19,503$812Kshares
CAVACAVA GROUP INC7,148$806Kshares
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INC28,074$804Kshares
CNICANADIAN NATL RY CO7,773$789Kshares
TWSTTWIST BIOSCIENCE CORP16,925$787Kshares
ABMABM INDS INC15,123$774Kshares
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP4,493$763Kshares
FRPTFRESHPET INC5,018$743Kshares
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO18,070$729Kshares
BVBRIGHTVIEW HLDGS INC44,902$718Kshares
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INC42,351$640Kshares
TCHPT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED14,924$628Kshares
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INC4,622$600Kshares
BKHBLACK HILLS CORP10,128$593Kshares
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INC14,381$591Kshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO21,347$563Kshares
TEXTEREX CORP NEW11,905$550Kshares
DNLWISDOMTREE TR14,879$535Kshares
BELFBBEL FUSE INC6,302$520Kshares
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INC25,517$508Kshares
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INC31,567$501Kshares
DFINDONNELLEY FINL SOLUTIONS INC7,902$496Kshares
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INC3,585$476Kshares
IONQIONQ INC11,357$474Kshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC676$471Kshares
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS CO11,970$467Kshares
SMART GLOBAL HLDGS INCSMART GLOBAL HLDGS INC24,259$466Kshares
SILVERCREST METALS INCSILVERCREST METALS INC50,613$461Kshares
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INC1,305$460Kshares
BARRICK GOLD CORPBARRICK GOLD CORP29,617$459Kshares
ASPEN TECHNOLOGY INCASPEN TECHNOLOGY INC1,817$454Kshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC1,748$452Kshares
ECVTECOVYST INC57,713$441Kshares
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC18,196$440Kshares
CDECOEUR MNG INC76,637$438Kshares
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP11,004$438Kshares
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INC5,552$428Kshares
MLKNMILLERKNOLL INC18,621$421Kshares
SGSWEETGREEN INC12,845$412Kshares
RDDTREDDIT INC2,490$407Kshares
EDRENDEAVOR GROUP HLDGS INC12,901$404Kshares
BLFSBIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INC13,800$358Kshares
DANDANA INC30,580$354Kshares
HRIHERC HLDGS INC1,794$340Kshares
SNAPSNAP INC31,442$339Kshares
CALYCALLAWAY GOLF CO42,819$337Kshares
WRBYWARBY PARKER INC13,688$331Kshares
HUBGHUB GROUP INC7,434$331Kshares
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC2,194$331Kshares
AIC3 AI INC9,554$329Kshares
UTZUTZ BRANDS INC20,854$327Kshares
INDIVIOR PLCINDIVIOR PLC26,121$325Kshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC2,398$318Kshares
INTAINTAPP INC4,936$316Kshares
CNMDCONMED CORP4,570$313Kshares
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP3,545$309Kshares
GIIIG III APPAREL GROUP LTD9,473$309Kshares
DXJWISDOMTREE TR2,789$308Kshares
BOXBOX INC9,730$307Kshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI4,466$300Kshares
UFPIUFP INDUSTRIES INC2,664$300Kshares
IMKTAINGLES MKTS INC4,634$299Kshares
ARCBARCBEST CORP3,188$298Kshares
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORP43,776$293Kshares
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INC2,323$293Kshares
SAHSONIC AUTOMOTIVE INC4,546$288Kshares
ETDETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC10,237$288Kshares
WLYWILEY JOHN & SONS INC6,560$287Kshares
CTRECARETRUST REIT INC10,493$284Kshares
JJSFJ & J SNACK FOODS CORP1,818$282Kshares
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS4,437$280Kshares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-25-009635 base2025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set