Skip to content

Goodman Financial Corp

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1382303, HOUSTON, TX

Goodman Financial Corp reported $581,901,471 across 77 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 38.6% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001382303-26-000001

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$582M
Holdings
77
Top 10 weight
38.6%
New
10
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AWKnew+107,915$14.7M
VTIPnew+281,275$14M
UBERnew+176,152$12.7M
HLNnew+1,147,659$11.5M
SNYnew+204,088$9.83M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPDWreduced-437,485-$20M
UCTTreduced-246,915-$15.4M
ADBEexited-38,272-$13.4M
NTRreduced-165,702-$12.5M
NXTreduced-81,883-$9.87M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001382303-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $581,901,471, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 328,805 shares; 2024Q4: 330,154 shares; 2025Q1: 319,159 shares; 2025Q2: 334,787 shares; 2025Q3: 361,738 shares; 2025Q4: 395,312 shares; 2026Q1: 439,942 shares 439,942$34.9M5.99%+44,630Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 501,461 shares; 2026Q1: 671,816 shares 671,816$31.5M5.42%+170,355Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 346,386 shares; 2025Q2: 340,605 shares; 2025Q3: 330,263 shares; 2025Q4: 330,023 shares; 2026Q1: 248,140 shares 248,140$29.9M5.14%-81,883Timeline
PAGPPLAINS GP HLDGS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 793,268 shares; 2024Q4: 779,923 shares; 2025Q1: 764,647 shares; 2025Q2: 781,310 shares; 2025Q3: 770,598 shares; 2025Q4: 808,679 shares; 2026Q1: 818,027 shares 818,027$19.9M3.41%+9,348Timeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 386,651 shares; 2025Q1: 456,308 shares; 2025Q2: 541,829 shares; 2025Q3: 538,008 shares; 2025Q4: 558,019 shares; 2026Q1: 311,104 shares 311,104$19.3M3.32%-246,915Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 328,077 shares; 2025Q2: 339,594 shares; 2025Q3: 346,926 shares; 2025Q4: 360,378 shares; 2026Q1: 362,421 shares 362,421$18.6M3.2%+2,043Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 409,662 shares; 2024Q4: 432,271 shares; 2025Q1: 444,602 shares; 2025Q2: 474,000 shares; 2025Q3: 483,442 shares; 2025Q4: 621,214 shares; 2026Q1: 642,252 shares 642,252$18M3.1%+21,038Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 76,908 shares; 2026Q1: 77,365 shares 77,365$17.8M3.06%+457Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 782,758 shares; 2024Q4: 806,099 shares; 2025Q1: 815,235 shares; 2025Q2: 822,837 shares; 2025Q3: 806,539 shares; 2025Q4: 818,239 shares; 2026Q1: 380,754 shares 380,754$17.4M2.99%-437,485Timeline
PSNPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 216,858 shares; 2025Q3: 211,886 shares; 2025Q4: 220,584 shares; 2026Q1: 319,144 shares 319,144$17.3M2.97%+98,560Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,329 shares; 2024Q4: 81,969 shares; 2025Q1: 79,315 shares; 2025Q2: 80,298 shares; 2025Q3: 79,091 shares; 2025Q4: 80,466 shares; 2026Q1: 82,810 shares 82,810$17.2M2.96%+2,344Timeline
EZUISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250,686 shares; 2025Q2: 262,484 shares; 2025Q3: 259,226 shares; 2025Q4: 266,442 shares; 2026Q1: 268,505 shares 268,505$16.8M2.89%+2,063Timeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 159,972 shares; 2025Q2: 163,396 shares; 2025Q3: 159,864 shares; 2025Q4: 161,903 shares; 2026Q1: 164,407 shares 164,407$16.7M2.87%+2,504Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,988 shares; 2024Q4: 208,046 shares; 2025Q1: 205,446 shares; 2025Q2: 202,380 shares; 2025Q3: 194,440 shares; 2025Q4: 198,151 shares; 2026Q1: 168,066 shares 168,066$15.8M2.71%-30,085Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,086 shares; 2024Q4: 226,803 shares; 2025Q1: 230,694 shares; 2025Q2: 235,280 shares; 2025Q3: 233,276 shares; 2025Q4: 234,897 shares; 2026Q1: 235,612 shares 235,612$15.1M2.59%+715Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 107,915 shares 107,915$14.7M2.52%newTimeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 192,019 shares; 2026Q1: 314,484 shares 314,484$14.7M2.52%+122,465Timeline
SNDRSCHNEIDER NATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 520,185 shares; 2024Q4: 506,717 shares; 2025Q1: 522,190 shares; 2025Q2: 539,238 shares; 2025Q3: 537,255 shares; 2025Q4: 532,345 shares; 2026Q1: 547,848 shares 547,848$14.4M2.48%+15,503Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 503,919 shares; 2024Q4: 503,323 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 440,722 shares; 2025Q4: 460,806 shares; 2026Q1: 331,735 shares 331,735$14.1M2.42%-129,071Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 281,275 shares 281,275$14M2.41%newTimeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 72,820 shares; 2025Q2: 73,430 shares; 2025Q3: 72,370 shares; 2025Q4: 76,294 shares; 2026Q1: 83,163 shares 83,163$13.7M2.36%+6,869Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90,720 shares; 2026Q1: 145,752 shares 145,752$12.9M2.21%+55,032Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 176,152 shares 176,152$12.7M2.18%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,287 shares; 2026Q1: 47,534 shares 47,534$11.5M1.98%+18,247Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,147,659 shares 1,147,659$11.5M1.97%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,238 shares; 2026Q1: 19,429 shares 19,429$11.1M1.91%+9,191Timeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 221,410 shares; 2024Q4: 219,385 shares; 2025Q1: 227,823 shares; 2025Q2: 236,055 shares; 2025Q3: 235,596 shares; 2025Q4: 242,066 shares; 2026Q1: 245,705 shares 245,705$10.4M1.78%+3,639Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,959 shares; 2024Q4: 123,867 shares; 2025Q1: 126,877 shares; 2025Q2: 144,027 shares; 2025Q3: 147,800 shares; 2025Q4: 149,289 shares; 2026Q1: 154,054 shares 154,054$10.4M1.78%+4,765Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 204,088 shares 204,088$9.83M1.69%newTimeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104,627 shares; 2026Q1: 106,300 shares 106,300$9.52M1.64%+1,673Timeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,937 shares; 2024Q4: 79,505 shares; 2025Q1: 80,806 shares; 2025Q2: 82,256 shares; 2025Q3: 80,261 shares; 2025Q4: 67,474 shares; 2026Q1: 32,492 shares 32,492$8.99M1.55%-34,982Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 253,860 shares; 2024Q4: 263,205 shares; 2025Q1: 265,905 shares; 2025Q2: 268,427 shares; 2025Q3: 263,382 shares; 2025Q4: 262,474 shares; 2026Q1: 96,772 shares 96,772$7.3M1.25%-165,702Timeline
QDELQUIDELORTHO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 270,812 shares; 2024Q4: 306,784 shares; 2025Q1: 323,313 shares; 2025Q2: 376,242 shares; 2025Q3: 395,034 shares; 2025Q4: 388,752 shares; 2026Q1: 437,157 shares 437,157$7.18M1.23%+48,405Timeline
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,911 shares 90,911$6.76M1.16%newTimeline
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,379 shares; 2024Q4: 302,495 shares; 2025Q1: 313,824 shares; 2025Q2: 334,130 shares; 2025Q3: 228,028 shares; 2025Q4: 118,988 shares; 2026Q1: 117,561 shares 117,561$6.2M1.07%-1,427Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,092 shares 50,092$4.82M0.83%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,055 shares; 2025Q3: 51,531 shares; 2025Q4: 53,398 shares; 2026Q1: 24,855 shares 24,855$4.64M0.8%-28,543Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,270 shares; 2025Q3: 21,625 shares; 2025Q4: 21,578 shares; 2026Q1: 21,423 shares 21,423$4.2M0.72%-155Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,805 shares; 2024Q4: 17,805 shares; 2025Q1: 17,805 shares; 2025Q2: 17,805 shares; 2025Q3: 17,805 shares; 2025Q4: 17,805 shares; 2026Q1: 17,805 shares 17,805$3.8M0.65%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,986 shares; 2024Q4: 5,964 shares; 2025Q1: 5,985 shares; 2025Q2: 5,964 shares; 2025Q3: 5,944 shares; 2025Q4: 5,278 shares; 2026Q1: 5,278 shares 5,278$3.45M0.59%0Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,915 shares; 2024Q4: 8,915 shares; 2025Q1: 10,117 shares; 2025Q2: 10,117 shares; 2025Q3: 10,117 shares; 2025Q4: 9,167 shares; 2026Q1: 7,774 shares 7,774$3.31M0.57%-1,393Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,742 shares; 2024Q4: 16,463 shares; 2025Q1: 15,912 shares; 2025Q2: 15,912 shares; 2025Q3: 15,662 shares; 2025Q4: 17,318 shares; 2026Q1: 16,709 shares 16,709$2.83M0.49%-609Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,962 shares; 2024Q4: 72,416 shares; 2025Q1: 73,296 shares; 2025Q2: 46,796 shares; 2025Q3: 43,572 shares; 2025Q4: 41,420 shares; 2026Q1: 33,637 shares 33,637$2.57M0.44%-7,783Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,765 shares; 2024Q4: 2,746 shares; 2025Q1: 6,016 shares; 2025Q2: 3,962 shares; 2025Q3: 3,934 shares; 2025Q4: 3,934 shares; 2026Q1: 3,932 shares 3,932$2.56M0.44%-2Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,895 shares; 2024Q4: 68,400 shares; 2025Q1: 70,377 shares; 2025Q2: 46,125 shares; 2025Q3: 43,251 shares; 2025Q4: 42,863 shares; 2026Q1: 42,473 shares 42,473$2.05M0.35%-390Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,420 shares; 2025Q1: 7,382 shares; 2025Q2: 6,889 shares; 2025Q3: 6,889 shares; 2025Q4: 7,424 shares; 2026Q1: 7,424 shares 7,424$1.88M0.32%0Timeline
IVOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,278 shares; 2025Q3: 14,519 shares; 2025Q4: 14,542 shares; 2026Q1: 14,468 shares 14,468$1.81M0.31%-74Timeline
DCORDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,262 shares; 2024Q4: 27,070 shares; 2025Q1: 23,600 shares; 2025Q2: 23,600 shares; 2025Q3: 23,600 shares; 2025Q4: 23,458 shares; 2026Q1: 23,458 shares 23,458$1.69M0.29%0Timeline
EUSAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,773 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,435 shares; 2025Q3: 2,733 shares; 2025Q4: 8,685 shares; 2026Q1: 13,725 shares 13,725$1.4M0.24%+5,040Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 157,630 shares; 2025Q2: 165,203 shares; 2025Q3: 157,539 shares; 2025Q4: 6,216 shares; 2026Q1: 5,522 shares 5,522$1.06M0.18%-694Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,641 shares; 2024Q4: 27,641 shares; 2025Q1: 23,641 shares; 2025Q2: 23,641 shares; 2025Q3: 23,341 shares; 2025Q4: 23,341 shares; 2026Q1: 23,341 shares 23,341$883K0.15%0Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,720 shares 10,720$811K0.14%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,855 shares; 2024Q4: 1,855 shares; 2025Q1: 2,105 shares; 2025Q2: 1,402 shares; 2025Q3: 1,402 shares; 2025Q4: 1,621 shares; 2026Q1: 1,621 shares 1,621$777K0.13%0Timeline
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,761 shares 15,761$621K0.11%newTimeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,165 shares; 2024Q4: 9,165 shares; 2025Q1: 9,165 shares; 2025Q2: 9,165 shares; 2025Q3: 9,165 shares; 2025Q4: 9,165 shares; 2026Q1: 9,165 shares 9,165$619K0.11%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,270 shares; 2025Q1: 1,250 shares; 2025Q2: 1,410 shares; 2025Q3: 1,410 shares; 2025Q4: 1,410 shares; 2026Q1: 1,410 shares 1,410$607K0.1%0Timeline
BSCTINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,569 shares; 2025Q2: 20,984 shares; 2025Q3: 31,634 shares; 2025Q4: 31,634 shares; 2026Q1: 31,634 shares 31,634$590K0.1%0Timeline
IVOVVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,639 shares; 2025Q3: 5,737 shares; 2025Q4: 5,725 shares; 2026Q1: 5,732 shares 5,732$584K0.1%+7Timeline
BSCSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,052 shares; 2025Q1: 28,277 shares; 2025Q2: 28,277 shares; 2025Q3: 28,277 shares; 2025Q4: 28,277 shares; 2026Q1: 28,277 shares 28,277$578K0.1%0Timeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,583 shares; 2024Q4: 8,521 shares; 2025Q1: 5,565 shares; 2025Q2: 5,336 shares; 2025Q3: 6,150 shares; 2025Q4: 6,231 shares; 2026Q1: 6,174 shares 6,174$488K0.08%-57Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,533 shares; 2024Q4: 2,533 shares; 2025Q1: 2,466 shares; 2025Q2: 2,466 shares; 2025Q3: 2,466 shares; 2025Q4: 2,466 shares; 2026Q1: 2,466 shares 2,466$449K0.08%0Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,652 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,338 shares; 2025Q2: 3,238 shares; 2025Q3: 3,238 shares; 2025Q4: 3,263 shares; 2026Q1: 3,238 shares 3,238$427K0.07%-25Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,612 shares; 2024Q4: 3,655 shares; 2025Q1: 1,495 shares; 2025Q2: 1,363 shares; 2025Q3: 1,366 shares; 2025Q4: 1,301 shares; 2026Q1: 1,304 shares 1,304$404K0.07%+3Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,048 shares; 2026Q1: 4,048 shares 4,048$402K0.07%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 695 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,163 shares; 2025Q3: 1,165 shares; 2025Q4: 1,168 shares; 2026Q1: 1,170 shares 1,170$375K0.06%+2Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,626 shares; 2024Q4: 3,626 shares; 2025Q1: 3,626 shares; 2025Q2: 4,054 shares; 2025Q3: 4,054 shares; 2025Q4: 4,112 shares; 2026Q1: 3,626 shares 3,626$337K0.06%-486Timeline
DBEFDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,005 shares; 2024Q4: 6,005 shares; 2025Q1: 6,005 shares; 2025Q2: 6,005 shares; 2025Q3: 6,005 shares; 2025Q4: 6,005 shares; 2026Q1: 6,005 shares 6,005$297K0.05%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 787 shares; 2026Q1: 787 shares 787$291K0.05%0Timeline
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,358 shares; 2025Q2: 1,358 shares; 2025Q3: 1,358 shares; 2025Q4: 1,358 shares; 2026Q1: 1,358 shares 1,358$282K0.05%0Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,803 shares; 2024Q4: 4,803 shares; 2025Q1: 4,153 shares; 2025Q2: 4,153 shares; 2025Q3: 4,153 shares; 2025Q4: 4,153 shares; 2026Q1: 4,153 shares 4,153$279K0.05%0Timeline
BSCUINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,140 shares; 2026Q1: 16,140 shares 16,140$270K0.05%0Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,008 shares; 2024Q4: 56,653 shares; 2025Q1: 57,594 shares; 2025Q2: 7,326 shares; 2025Q3: 4,526 shares; 2025Q4: 4,491 shares; 2026Q1: 4,481 shares 4,481$265K0.05%-10Timeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,513 shares; 2024Q4: 1,413 shares; 2025Q1: 1,413 shares; 2025Q2: 1,403 shares; 2025Q3: 1,141 shares; 2025Q4: 1,141 shares; 2026Q1: 1,141 shares 1,141$235K0.04%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 683 shares; 2025Q4: 784 shares; 2026Q1: 777 shares 777$229K0.04%-7Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,221 shares; 2026Q1: 760 shares 760$218K0.04%-461Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,691 shares 1,691$210K0.04%newTimeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,942 shares; 2024Q4: 12,942 shares; 2025Q1: 12,942 shares; 2025Q2: 12,942 shares; 2025Q3: 12,942 shares; 2025Q4: 12,942 shares; 2026Q1: 12,942 shares 12,942$123K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ADBEADOBE INC38,272$13.4Mshares
BPBP PLC8,872$308Kshares
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP2,000$235Kshares
TSLATESLA INC476$214Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001382303-26-000001 base2026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set