Skip to content

GoalFusion Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1895678, AUSTIN, TX

GoalFusion Wealth Management, LLC reported $220,482,692 across 30 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 92.77% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001895678-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$220M
Holdings
30
Top 10 weight
92.77%
New
4
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AGGadded+23,877$2.37M
IVVadded+2,253$1.47M
VUGadded+2,247$981K
VCITadded+9,050$749K
CMFnew+7,500$426K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VDEreduced-5,330-$922K
BLACKBOXSTOCKS INCexited-27,500-$223K
AAPLreduced-71-$18K
HDreduced-11-$3.62K
METAreduced-5-$2.86K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001895678-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $220,482,692, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 78,889 shares; 2025Q1: 80,007 shares; 2025Q2: 79,336 shares; 2025Q3: 79,490 shares; 2025Q4: 80,024 shares; 2026Q1: 82,277 shares 82,277$53.7M24.38%+2,253Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 451,708 shares; 2025Q1: 473,921 shares; 2025Q2: 483,280 shares; 2025Q3: 502,507 shares; 2025Q4: 499,800 shares; 2026Q1: 523,677 shares 523,677$52M23.58%+23,877Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 197,871 shares; 2025Q1: 199,806 shares; 2025Q2: 198,256 shares; 2025Q3: 197,703 shares; 2025Q4: 199,156 shares; 2026Q1: 200,854 shares 200,854$27.8M12.6%+1,698Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 200,034 shares; 2025Q1: 201,297 shares; 2025Q2: 197,029 shares; 2025Q3: 217,257 shares; 2025Q4: 238,999 shares; 2026Q1: 248,049 shares 248,049$20.5M9.31%+9,050Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51,611 shares; 2025Q1: 53,362 shares; 2025Q2: 54,460 shares; 2025Q3: 55,112 shares; 2025Q4: 55,882 shares; 2026Q1: 56,670 shares 56,670$14.8M6.73%+788Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,990 shares; 2025Q4: 18,082 shares; 2026Q1: 20,329 shares 20,329$8.88M4.03%+2,247Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 42,643 shares; 2025Q1: 43,265 shares; 2025Q2: 43,040 shares; 2025Q3: 37,766 shares; 2025Q4: 43,372 shares; 2026Q1: 44,766 shares 44,766$8.78M3.98%+1,394Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,313 shares; 2025Q1: 15,120 shares; 2025Q2: 15,475 shares; 2025Q3: 15,848 shares; 2025Q4: 15,635 shares; 2026Q1: 15,665 shares 15,665$6.74M3.06%+30Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 103,525 shares; 2025Q1: 105,584 shares; 2025Q2: 104,122 shares; 2025Q3: 103,083 shares; 2025Q4: 104,885 shares; 2026Q1: 107,568 shares 107,568$5.81M2.64%+2,683Timeline
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50,880 shares; 2025Q1: 49,454 shares; 2025Q2: 51,636 shares; 2025Q3: 53,767 shares; 2025Q4: 36,825 shares; 2026Q1: 31,495 shares 31,495$5.45M2.47%-5,330Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,155 shares; 2025Q1: 11,299 shares; 2025Q2: 11,386 shares; 2025Q3: 11,577 shares; 2025Q4: 11,979 shares; 2026Q1: 12,727 shares 12,727$3.65M1.66%+748Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 68,060 shares; 2025Q1: 52,986 shares; 2025Q2: 43,820 shares; 2025Q3: 41,009 shares; 2025Q4: 41,887 shares; 2026Q1: 42,349 shares 42,349$3.12M1.41%+462Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,458 shares; 2025Q1: 5,658 shares; 2025Q2: 5,695 shares; 2025Q3: 6,048 shares; 2025Q4: 9,836 shares; 2026Q1: 10,592 shares 10,592$1.85M0.84%+756Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,857 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,736 shares; 2025Q3: 4,276 shares; 2025Q4: 4,274 shares; 2026Q1: 4,203 shares 4,203$1.07M0.48%-71Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,796 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,420 shares; 2025Q3: 5,170 shares; 2025Q4: 4,170 shares; 2026Q1: 4,170 shares 4,170$848K0.38%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,148 shares; 2025Q1: 1,686 shares; 2025Q2: 1,634 shares; 2025Q3: 1,646 shares; 2025Q4: 1,598 shares; 2026Q1: 1,871 shares 1,871$693K0.31%+273Timeline
AIZASSURANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,374 shares; 2025Q1: 2,374 shares; 2025Q2: 2,374 shares; 2025Q3: 2,374 shares; 2025Q4: 2,374 shares; 2026Q1: 2,374 shares 2,374$517K0.23%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 884 shares; 2025Q1: 884 shares; 2025Q2: 884 shares; 2025Q3: 884 shares; 2025Q4: 884 shares; 2026Q1: 879 shares 879$503K0.23%-5Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,467 shares; 2025Q1: 1,467 shares; 2025Q2: 1,502 shares; 2025Q3: 1,502 shares; 2025Q4: 1,524 shares; 2026Q1: 1,542 shares 1,542$442K0.2%+18Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,301 shares; 2025Q1: 1,338 shares; 2025Q2: 1,355 shares; 2025Q3: 1,355 shares; 2025Q4: 1,355 shares; 2026Q1: 1,355 shares 1,355$435K0.2%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,660 shares; 2025Q1: 4,660 shares; 2025Q2: 4,660 shares; 2025Q3: 4,660 shares; 2025Q4: 4,660 shares; 2026Q1: 4,660 shares 4,660$433K0.2%0Timeline
CMFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$426K0.19%newTimeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,125 shares; 2026Q1: 5,625 shares 5,625$422K0.19%+500Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,260 shares; 2025Q1: 1,260 shares; 2025Q2: 1,260 shares; 2025Q3: 1,260 shares; 2025Q4: 1,260 shares; 2026Q1: 1,260 shares 1,260$250K0.11%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 769 shares; 2025Q1: 769 shares; 2025Q2: 769 shares; 2025Q3: 769 shares; 2025Q4: 769 shares; 2026Q1: 758 shares 758$249K0.11%-11Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 691 shares; 2025Q3: 691 shares; 2025Q4: 691 shares; 2026Q1: 691 shares 691$237K0.11%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,209 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,125 shares 1,125$233K0.11%newTimeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares 1,400$230K0.1%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,537 shares; 2025Q1: 837 shares; 2025Q2: 837 shares; 2025Q3: 834 shares; 2025Q4: 834 shares; 2026Q1: 834 shares 834$202K0.09%0Timeline
ALOYREALLOYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$127K0.06%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BLACKBOXSTOCKS INCBLACKBOXSTOCKS INC27,500$223Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001895678-26-000002 base2026-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set