Skip to content

Global Alpha Capital Management Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1584691, MONTREAL, Quebec, Canada

Global Alpha Capital Management Ltd. reported $1,639,236,383 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.13% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001584691-26-000004

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.64B
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
43.13%
New
9
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BGSInew+319,783$50.9M
COLDadded+2,409,900$31M
CAEnew+720,900$21.9M
KWRnew+153,900$21.1M
REZInew+595,800$20.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCZexited-893,600-$68.6M
CWexited-85,497-$46.4M
GMEDreduced-478,895-$41.8M
SANMreduced-251,259-$37.7M
VERINT SYS INCexited-1,840,603-$37.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001584691-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,639,236,383, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,446,624 shares; 2024Q4: 2,268,068 shares; 2025Q1: 2,250,597 shares; 2025Q2: 2,090,896 shares; 2025Q3: 1,747,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,720,503 shares 1,720,503$190M11.57%-27,297Timeline
SANMSANMINA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 922,391 shares; 2024Q4: 751,191 shares; 2025Q1: 814,691 shares; 2025Q2: 868,891 shares; 2025Q3: 815,891 shares; 2025Q4: 564,632 shares 564,632$84.7M5.17%-251,259Timeline
UMBFUMB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 552,159 shares; 2024Q4: 422,023 shares; 2025Q1: 511,137 shares; 2025Q2: 644,644 shares; 2025Q3: 643,844 shares; 2025Q4: 632,216 shares 632,216$72.7M4.44%-11,628Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 885,141 shares; 2024Q4: 819,391 shares; 2025Q1: 707,691 shares; 2025Q2: 1,055,091 shares; 2025Q3: 1,145,591 shares; 2025Q4: 666,696 shares 666,696$58.2M3.55%-478,895Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 937,410 shares; 2024Q4: 817,210 shares; 2025Q1: 925,771 shares; 2025Q2: 985,871 shares; 2025Q3: 1,296,971 shares; 2025Q4: 1,054,451 shares 1,054,451$56M3.42%-242,520Timeline
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 773,990 shares; 2024Q4: 789,190 shares; 2025Q1: 807,290 shares; 2025Q2: 843,890 shares; 2025Q3: 839,390 shares; 2025Q4: 1,012,486 shares 1,012,486$54.6M3.33%+173,096Timeline
BGSIBOYD GROUP SERVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 319,783 shares 319,783$50.9M3.11%newTimeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 602,613 shares; 2024Q4: 391,713 shares; 2025Q1: 479,713 shares; 2025Q2: 562,813 shares; 2025Q3: 466,613 shares; 2025Q4: 436,004 shares 436,004$47.3M2.89%-30,609Timeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 536,450 shares; 2024Q4: 624,550 shares; 2025Q1: 735,590 shares; 2025Q2: 862,090 shares; 2025Q3: 630,590 shares; 2025Q4: 590,135 shares 590,135$46.6M2.84%-40,455Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 622,900 shares; 2024Q4: 757,130 shares; 2025Q1: 816,430 shares; 2025Q2: 1,164,730 shares; 2025Q3: 1,158,530 shares; 2025Q4: 876,476 shares 876,476$46.1M2.81%-282,054Timeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,195,800 shares; 2025Q3: 4,733,700 shares; 2025Q4: 3,911,462 shares 3,911,462$43.1M2.63%-822,238Timeline
DIODDIODES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 248,170 shares; 2024Q4: 259,770 shares; 2025Q1: 539,170 shares; 2025Q2: 846,070 shares; 2025Q3: 841,670 shares; 2025Q4: 855,090 shares 855,090$42.2M2.57%+13,420Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,160 shares; 2024Q4: 149,970 shares; 2025Q1: 191,385 shares; 2025Q2: 163,335 shares; 2025Q3: 162,435 shares; 2025Q4: 119,657 shares 119,657$40.7M2.48%-42,778Timeline
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 123,560 shares; 2025Q1: 156,160 shares; 2025Q2: 163,160 shares; 2025Q3: 162,360 shares; 2025Q4: 191,991 shares 191,991$39.9M2.44%+29,631Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,920 shares; 2024Q4: 107,390 shares; 2025Q1: 138,270 shares; 2025Q2: 154,083 shares; 2025Q3: 145,293 shares; 2025Q4: 192,746 shares 192,746$39.8M2.43%+47,453Timeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 587,408 shares; 2024Q4: 427,108 shares; 2025Q1: 602,308 shares; 2025Q2: 552,108 shares; 2025Q3: 433,608 shares; 2025Q4: 404,639 shares 404,639$39.6M2.42%-28,969Timeline
THRMGENTHERM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 632,673 shares; 2024Q4: 782,983 shares; 2025Q1: 898,083 shares; 2025Q2: 1,109,383 shares; 2025Q3: 1,103,583 shares; 2025Q4: 1,030,673 shares 1,030,673$37.5M2.29%-72,910Timeline
LMNRLIMONEIRA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,299,703 shares; 2024Q4: 3,264,181 shares; 2025Q1: 3,278,681 shares; 2025Q2: 3,243,281 shares; 2025Q3: 3,185,281 shares; 2025Q4: 2,926,713 shares 2,926,713$36.9M2.25%-258,568Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,622,426 shares; 2024Q4: 2,615,526 shares; 2025Q1: 2,266,026 shares; 2025Q2: 2,036,226 shares; 2025Q3: 2,025,526 shares; 2025Q4: 2,774,871 shares 2,774,871$36.8M2.24%+749,345Timeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,034,127 shares; 2024Q4: 1,150,927 shares; 2025Q1: 1,392,099 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700,299 shares; 2025Q3: 1,691,299 shares; 2025Q4: 1,657,545 shares 1,657,545$35.9M2.19%-33,754Timeline
RDNTRADNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 960,034 shares; 2024Q4: 487,004 shares; 2025Q1: 555,091 shares; 2025Q2: 627,558 shares; 2025Q3: 702,758 shares; 2025Q4: 488,169 shares 488,169$34.8M2.12%-214,589Timeline
PRAAPRA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,817,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,896,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,018,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,111,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,100,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,962,684 shares 1,962,684$34.7M2.12%-138,216Timeline
ATNIATN INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,327,179 shares; 2024Q4: 1,533,279 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600,798 shares; 2025Q2: 1,583,798 shares; 2025Q3: 1,559,298 shares; 2025Q4: 1,456,998 shares 1,456,998$33.2M2.03%-102,300Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 361,253 shares; 2024Q4: 297,033 shares; 2025Q1: 293,913 shares; 2025Q2: 307,313 shares; 2025Q3: 253,203 shares; 2025Q4: 236,284 shares 236,284$33M2.02%-16,919Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 375,212 shares; 2024Q4: 392,345 shares; 2025Q1: 394,942 shares; 2025Q2: 526,565 shares; 2025Q3: 573,965 shares; 2025Q4: 328,332 shares 328,332$32.2M1.96%-245,633Timeline
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,253,789 shares; 2024Q4: 884,969 shares; 2025Q1: 896,169 shares; 2025Q2: 939,769 shares; 2025Q3: 935,269 shares; 2025Q4: 662,783 shares 662,783$31.7M1.93%-272,486Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,318 shares; 2024Q4: 117,690 shares; 2025Q1: 130,751 shares; 2025Q2: 74,037 shares; 2025Q3: 43,622 shares; 2025Q4: 2,453,522 shares 2,453,522$31.6M1.92%+2,409,900Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 151,200 shares; 2025Q2: 170,990 shares; 2025Q3: 170,190 shares; 2025Q4: 159,479 shares 159,479$30.5M1.86%-10,711Timeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 264,288 shares; 2024Q4: 229,658 shares; 2025Q1: 523,086 shares; 2025Q2: 546,886 shares; 2025Q3: 464,486 shares; 2025Q4: 433,449 shares 433,449$27.7M1.69%-31,037Timeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 240,128 shares; 2024Q4: 241,328 shares; 2025Q1: 214,928 shares; 2025Q2: 272,028 shares; 2025Q3: 270,628 shares; 2025Q4: 328,523 shares 328,523$24.4M1.49%+57,895Timeline
SAMBOSTON BEER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 77,834 shares; 2025Q1: 79,734 shares; 2025Q2: 113,804 shares; 2025Q3: 131,204 shares; 2025Q4: 123,028 shares 123,028$24M1.46%-8,176Timeline
CAECAE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 720,900 shares 720,900$21.9M1.34%newTimeline
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 153,900 shares 153,900$21.1M1.29%newTimeline
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 595,800 shares 595,800$20.9M1.28%newTimeline
DGIIDIGI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 566,150 shares; 2024Q4: 587,350 shares; 2025Q1: 497,150 shares; 2025Q2: 519,950 shares; 2025Q3: 517,350 shares; 2025Q4: 482,914 shares 482,914$20.9M1.28%-34,436Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 136,800 shares; 2025Q4: 238,063 shares 238,063$18.1M1.11%+101,263Timeline
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 140,900 shares 140,900$17.7M1.08%newTimeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 878,500 shares; 2025Q3: 874,100 shares; 2025Q4: 708,431 shares 708,431$16.5M1.01%-165,669Timeline
FPIFARMLAND PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,103,769 shares; 2024Q4: 3,387,769 shares; 2025Q1: 3,465,969 shares; 2025Q2: 3,213,682 shares; 2025Q3: 2,903,752 shares; 2025Q4: 1,496,785 shares 1,496,785$14.5M0.88%-1,406,967Timeline
CLNECLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,145,976 shares; 2024Q4: 7,392,476 shares; 2025Q1: 9,750,076 shares; 2025Q2: 8,744,065 shares; 2025Q3: 7,013,776 shares; 2025Q4: 6,544,589 shares 6,544,589$13.7M0.84%-469,187Timeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,287 shares; 2024Q4: 7,705 shares; 2025Q1: 7,705 shares; 2025Q2: 9,398 shares; 2025Q3: 12,098 shares; 2025Q4: 12,058 shares 12,058$4.85M0.3%-40Timeline
ENSENERSYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,361 shares; 2024Q4: 33,548 shares; 2025Q1: 33,908 shares; 2025Q2: 36,951 shares; 2025Q3: 44,351 shares; 2025Q4: 28,051 shares 28,051$4.12M0.25%-16,300Timeline
ONTONTERRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,890 shares; 2024Q4: 73,890 shares; 2025Q1: 111,506 shares; 2025Q2: 162,982 shares; 2025Q3: 175,282 shares; 2025Q4: 143,382 shares 143,382$3.56M0.22%-31,900Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,419 shares; 2025Q3: 36,319 shares; 2025Q4: 37,019 shares 37,019$3.22M0.2%+700Timeline
ZWSZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,448 shares; 2024Q4: 97,740 shares; 2025Q1: 97,740 shares; 2025Q2: 109,342 shares; 2025Q3: 108,942 shares; 2025Q4: 67,242 shares 67,242$3.13M0.19%-41,700Timeline
BCPCBALCHEM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,652 shares; 2024Q4: 17,109 shares; 2025Q1: 17,109 shares; 2025Q2: 18,059 shares; 2025Q3: 18,059 shares; 2025Q4: 20,259 shares 20,259$3.11M0.19%+2,200Timeline
AGMFEDERAL AGRIC MTG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,425 shares; 2024Q4: 14,036 shares; 2025Q1: 15,107 shares; 2025Q2: 15,107 shares; 2025Q3: 16,907 shares; 2025Q4: 16,907 shares 16,907$2.97M0.18%0Timeline
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,980 shares; 2024Q4: 126,830 shares; 2025Q1: 112,049 shares; 2025Q2: 93,249 shares; 2025Q3: 93,249 shares; 2025Q4: 92,949 shares 92,949$2.21M0.14%-300Timeline
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,420 shares; 2024Q4: 41,780 shares; 2025Q1: 33,251 shares; 2025Q2: 33,151 shares; 2025Q3: 24,951 shares; 2025Q4: 17,651 shares 17,651$1.83M0.11%-7,300Timeline
VCELVERICEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,383 shares; 2024Q4: 24,720 shares; 2025Q1: 47,337 shares; 2025Q2: 52,983 shares; 2025Q3: 34,558 shares; 2025Q4: 50,058 shares 50,058$1.8M0.11%+15,500Timeline
PCRXPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,740 shares; 2024Q4: 39,900 shares; 2025Q1: 57,086 shares; 2025Q2: 79,460 shares; 2025Q3: 79,460 shares; 2025Q4: 68,360 shares 68,360$1.77M0.11%-11,100Timeline
CERTCERTARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 172,700 shares 172,700$1.52M0.09%newTimeline
BLKBBLACKBAUD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,455 shares; 2025Q4: 14,255 shares 14,255$903K0.06%-3,200Timeline
VITLVITAL FARMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,193 shares; 2024Q4: 69,350 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,400 shares 21,400$684K0.04%newTimeline
SEDGSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,462 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares 21,000$606K0.04%newTimeline
ATATATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,570 shares 5,570$219K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SCZISHARES TR893,600$68.6Mshares
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORP85,497$46.4Mshares
VERINT SYS INCVERINT SYS INC1,840,603$37.3Mshares
CSTECAESARSTONE LTD2,335,605$3.71Mshares
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INC67,137$2.7Mshares
LMBLIMBACH HLDGS INC26,752$2.6Mshares
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN D19,293$2.09Mshares
LRNSTRIDE INC11,294$1.68Mshares
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASS19,853$968Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001584691-26-000004 base2026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set