Skip to content

Glass Wealth Management Co LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2017692, SAN ANTONIO, TX

Glass Wealth Management Co LLC reported $258,095,896 across 67 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-01. Its ten largest share positions make up 48% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002017692-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$258M
Holdings
67
Top 10 weight
48%
New
11
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ISTRnew+66,586$1.82M
GOOGLadded+1,872$538K
MSFTadded+1,322$489K
CATadded+602$426K
AAPLadded+1,647$418K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ADBEexited-6,395-$2.24M
AVGOreduced-2,223-$688K
GEreduced-556-$158K
NTRreduced-1,770-$134K
UPSreduced-920-$90.5K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002017692-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $258,095,896, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,480 shares; 2024Q4: 108,397 shares; 2025Q1: 99,482 shares; 2025Q2: 96,181 shares; 2025Q3: 96,777 shares; 2025Q4: 94,248 shares; 2026Q1: 92,025 shares 92,025$28.5M11.04%-2,223Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,474 shares; 2024Q4: 37,054 shares; 2025Q1: 36,287 shares; 2025Q2: 37,032 shares; 2025Q3: 40,293 shares; 2025Q4: 42,163 shares; 2026Q1: 44,035 shares 44,035$12.7M4.91%+1,872Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,987 shares; 2024Q4: 67,927 shares; 2025Q1: 66,136 shares; 2025Q2: 66,201 shares; 2025Q3: 70,416 shares; 2025Q4: 72,956 shares; 2026Q1: 73,596 shares 73,596$12.5M4.84%+640Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,652 shares; 2024Q4: 30,127 shares; 2025Q1: 29,427 shares; 2025Q2: 29,280 shares; 2025Q3: 30,883 shares; 2025Q4: 30,780 shares; 2026Q1: 32,102 shares 32,102$11.9M4.6%+1,322Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,969 shares; 2024Q4: 46,426 shares; 2025Q1: 46,831 shares; 2025Q2: 44,959 shares; 2025Q3: 45,014 shares; 2025Q4: 42,757 shares; 2026Q1: 44,404 shares 44,404$11.3M4.37%+1,647Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,237 shares; 2024Q4: 89,722 shares; 2025Q1: 86,517 shares; 2025Q2: 88,907 shares; 2025Q3: 96,480 shares; 2025Q4: 98,570 shares; 2026Q1: 99,611 shares 99,611$10.8M4.18%+1,041Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,677 shares; 2024Q4: 55,407 shares; 2025Q1: 50,184 shares; 2025Q2: 52,139 shares; 2025Q3: 56,766 shares; 2025Q4: 59,866 shares; 2026Q1: 61,440 shares 61,440$10.7M4.15%+1,574Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 191,225 shares; 2025Q3: 209,905 shares; 2025Q4: 215,530 shares; 2026Q1: 215,550 shares 215,550$8.79M3.41%+20Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,764 shares; 2024Q4: 128,349 shares; 2025Q1: 123,579 shares; 2025Q2: 126,559 shares; 2025Q3: 136,793 shares; 2025Q4: 142,283 shares; 2026Q1: 143,694 shares 143,694$8.45M3.27%+1,411Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,665 shares; 2025Q1: 26,600 shares; 2025Q2: 28,870 shares; 2025Q3: 34,379 shares; 2025Q4: 38,594 shares; 2026Q1: 39,193 shares 39,193$8.37M3.24%+599Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,162 shares; 2024Q4: 34,327 shares; 2025Q1: 32,392 shares; 2025Q2: 32,557 shares; 2025Q3: 34,716 shares; 2025Q4: 35,732 shares; 2026Q1: 37,135 shares 37,135$7.73M3%+1,403Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,482 shares; 2024Q4: 33,317 shares; 2025Q1: 33,071 shares; 2025Q2: 32,732 shares; 2025Q3: 35,760 shares; 2025Q4: 36,525 shares; 2026Q1: 37,130 shares 37,130$7.16M2.78%+605Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,265 shares; 2024Q4: 18,455 shares; 2025Q1: 17,325 shares; 2025Q2: 17,520 shares; 2025Q3: 19,275 shares; 2025Q4: 20,007 shares; 2026Q1: 20,445 shares 20,445$7.06M2.73%+438Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,445 shares; 2024Q4: 13,765 shares; 2025Q1: 13,695 shares; 2025Q2: 14,145 shares; 2025Q3: 17,507 shares; 2025Q4: 19,752 shares; 2026Q1: 20,258 shares 20,258$6.92M2.68%+506Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,025 shares; 2024Q4: 8,405 shares; 2025Q1: 8,005 shares; 2025Q2: 8,125 shares; 2025Q3: 8,879 shares; 2025Q4: 9,122 shares; 2026Q1: 9,344 shares 9,344$6.37M2.47%+222Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,929 shares; 2024Q4: 23,667 shares; 2025Q1: 22,480 shares; 2025Q2: 22,487 shares; 2025Q3: 25,967 shares; 2025Q4: 28,135 shares; 2026Q1: 29,318 shares 29,318$6.07M2.35%+1,183Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,806 shares; 2024Q4: 10,201 shares; 2025Q1: 9,596 shares; 2025Q2: 9,645 shares; 2025Q3: 9,804 shares; 2025Q4: 9,613 shares; 2026Q1: 9,709 shares 9,709$5.87M2.27%+96Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 562 shares; 2025Q1: 1,997 shares; 2025Q2: 2,684 shares; 2025Q3: 3,484 shares; 2025Q4: 4,199 shares; 2026Q1: 4,345 shares 4,345$5.74M2.22%+146Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,739 shares; 2024Q4: 30,109 shares; 2025Q1: 28,229 shares; 2025Q2: 27,734 shares; 2025Q3: 31,099 shares; 2025Q4: 29,599 shares; 2026Q1: 30,399 shares 30,399$5.54M2.15%+800Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,783 shares; 2024Q4: 27,348 shares; 2025Q1: 24,216 shares; 2025Q2: 24,336 shares; 2025Q3: 27,326 shares; 2025Q4: 29,969 shares; 2026Q1: 30,819 shares 30,819$5.07M1.97%+850Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,224 shares; 2024Q4: 35,394 shares; 2025Q1: 33,679 shares; 2025Q2: 33,479 shares; 2025Q3: 33,521 shares; 2025Q4: 32,936 shares; 2026Q1: 32,956 shares 32,956$4.52M1.75%+20Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,217 shares; 2024Q4: 106,542 shares; 2025Q1: 97,122 shares; 2025Q2: 89,967 shares; 2025Q3: 89,897 shares; 2025Q4: 83,997 shares; 2026Q1: 85,680 shares 85,680$4.18M1.62%+1,683Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,818 shares; 2024Q4: 43,463 shares; 2025Q1: 44,088 shares; 2025Q2: 44,013 shares; 2025Q3: 44,408 shares; 2025Q4: 44,388 shares; 2026Q1: 44,108 shares 44,108$4.1M1.59%-280Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,309 shares; 2024Q4: 2,689 shares; 2025Q1: 2,784 shares; 2025Q2: 2,876 shares; 2025Q3: 3,396 shares; 2025Q4: 3,860 shares; 2026Q1: 4,090 shares 4,090$3.76M1.46%+230Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,078 shares; 2024Q4: 67,978 shares; 2025Q1: 74,308 shares; 2025Q2: 76,003 shares; 2025Q3: 76,945 shares; 2025Q4: 76,305 shares; 2026Q1: 77,345 shares 77,345$3.56M1.38%+1,040Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,269 shares; 2024Q4: 32,279 shares; 2025Q1: 28,929 shares; 2025Q2: 28,784 shares; 2025Q3: 28,349 shares; 2025Q4: 27,719 shares; 2026Q1: 28,654 shares 28,654$3.45M1.34%+935Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,157 shares; 2024Q4: 6,892 shares; 2025Q1: 6,907 shares; 2025Q2: 7,524 shares; 2025Q3: 8,883 shares; 2025Q4: 10,135 shares; 2026Q1: 10,919 shares 10,919$3.3M1.28%+784Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,330 shares; 2024Q4: 52,305 shares; 2025Q1: 47,685 shares; 2025Q2: 46,940 shares; 2025Q3: 46,375 shares; 2025Q4: 38,765 shares; 2026Q1: 36,995 shares 36,995$2.79M1.08%-1,770Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,121 shares; 2024Q4: 11,296 shares; 2025Q1: 9,776 shares; 2025Q2: 9,617 shares; 2025Q3: 11,967 shares; 2025Q4: 13,412 shares; 2026Q1: 13,997 shares 13,997$2.72M1.05%+585Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,611 shares; 2024Q4: 68,301 shares; 2025Q1: 64,641 shares; 2025Q2: 64,436 shares; 2025Q3: 65,251 shares; 2025Q4: 61,351 shares; 2026Q1: 60,951 shares 60,951$2.69M1.04%-400Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,686 shares; 2024Q4: 104,395 shares; 2025Q1: 87,266 shares; 2025Q2: 85,347 shares; 2025Q3: 88,492 shares; 2025Q4: 89,481 shares; 2026Q1: 92,316 shares 92,316$2.59M1%+2,835Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,116 shares; 2024Q4: 17,185 shares; 2025Q1: 17,480 shares; 2025Q2: 17,295 shares; 2025Q3: 16,940 shares; 2025Q4: 16,631 shares; 2026Q1: 16,831 shares 16,831$2.43M0.94%+200Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,904 shares; 2024Q4: 18,904 shares; 2025Q1: 18,524 shares; 2025Q2: 18,309 shares; 2025Q3: 18,299 shares; 2025Q4: 18,274 shares; 2026Q1: 18,424 shares 18,424$2.41M0.94%+150Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,676 shares; 2024Q4: 28,905 shares; 2025Q1: 29,005 shares; 2025Q2: 29,455 shares; 2025Q3: 29,655 shares; 2025Q4: 27,855 shares; 2026Q1: 30,635 shares 30,635$2.38M0.92%+2,780Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,905 shares; 2024Q4: 4,975 shares; 2025Q1: 4,790 shares; 2025Q2: 4,930 shares; 2025Q3: 6,268 shares; 2025Q4: 5,921 shares; 2026Q1: 6,466 shares 6,466$2.31M0.9%+545Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,673 shares; 2024Q4: 37,708 shares; 2025Q1: 32,163 shares; 2025Q2: 30,872 shares; 2025Q3: 28,362 shares; 2025Q4: 27,132 shares; 2026Q1: 27,347 shares 27,347$2.29M0.89%+215Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,890 shares; 2024Q4: 5,890 shares; 2025Q1: 5,890 shares; 2025Q2: 5,965 shares; 2025Q3: 5,965 shares; 2025Q4: 5,415 shares; 2026Q1: 5,740 shares 5,740$1.97M0.76%+325Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,845 shares; 2024Q4: 31,145 shares; 2025Q1: 31,925 shares; 2025Q2: 32,850 shares; 2025Q3: 35,250 shares; 2025Q4: 36,100 shares; 2026Q1: 38,875 shares 38,875$1.87M0.73%+2,775Timeline
ISTRINVESTAR HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,586 shares 66,586$1.82M0.7%newTimeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,460 shares; 2024Q4: 12,460 shares; 2025Q1: 12,310 shares; 2025Q2: 12,310 shares; 2025Q3: 12,615 shares; 2025Q4: 11,685 shares; 2026Q1: 11,730 shares 11,730$1.79M0.69%+45Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,562 shares; 2024Q4: 4,122 shares; 2025Q1: 4,040 shares; 2025Q2: 3,370 shares; 2025Q3: 3,150 shares; 2025Q4: 3,030 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$1.47M0.57%-30Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,900 shares; 2024Q4: 21,800 shares; 2025Q1: 19,630 shares; 2025Q2: 17,665 shares; 2025Q3: 17,280 shares; 2025Q4: 14,870 shares; 2026Q1: 13,950 shares 13,950$1.37M0.53%-920Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,407 shares; 2024Q4: 3,527 shares; 2025Q1: 3,527 shares; 2025Q2: 3,353 shares; 2025Q3: 3,354 shares; 2025Q4: 3,354 shares; 2026Q1: 3,356 shares 3,356$987K0.38%+2Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 765 shares; 2025Q4: 1,440 shares; 2026Q1: 1,675 shares 1,675$837K0.32%+235Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,723 shares; 2024Q4: 4,398 shares; 2025Q1: 4,405 shares; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 3,179 shares; 2025Q4: 3,164 shares; 2026Q1: 2,608 shares 2,608$740K0.29%-556Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 746 shares; 2025Q1: 746 shares; 2025Q2: 726 shares; 2025Q3: 726 shares; 2025Q4: 726 shares; 2026Q1: 726 shares 726$698K0.27%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 375 shares; 2026Q1: 977 shares 977$692K0.27%+602Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,559 shares; 2024Q4: 3,919 shares; 2025Q1: 3,919 shares; 2025Q2: 3,919 shares; 2025Q3: 3,919 shares; 2025Q4: 3,919 shares; 2026Q1: 5,419 shares 5,419$673K0.26%+1,500Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,455 shares; 2025Q1: 5,455 shares; 2025Q2: 5,030 shares; 2025Q3: 5,020 shares; 2025Q4: 4,995 shares; 2026Q1: 4,995 shares 4,995$659K0.26%0Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,012 shares; 2024Q4: 23,972 shares; 2025Q1: 13,237 shares; 2025Q2: 11,667 shares; 2025Q3: 10,817 shares; 2025Q4: 9,197 shares; 2026Q1: 9,182 shares 9,182$593K0.23%-15Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,133 shares; 2024Q4: 2,125 shares; 2025Q1: 2,125 shares; 2025Q2: 1,950 shares; 2025Q3: 2,050 shares; 2025Q4: 2,050 shares; 2026Q1: 2,050 shares 2,050$497K0.19%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 590 shares; 2024Q4: 649 shares; 2025Q1: 1,126 shares; 2025Q2: 1,099 shares; 2025Q3: 1,099 shares; 2025Q4: 1,099 shares; 2026Q1: 1,099 shares 1,099$361K0.14%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 594 shares 594$355K0.14%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 609 shares 609$351K0.14%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,607 shares 1,607$349K0.14%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,708 shares; 2025Q4: 2,308 shares; 2026Q1: 2,292 shares 2,292$335K0.13%-16Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,559 shares; 2024Q4: 2,640 shares; 2025Q1: 2,640 shares; 2025Q2: 2,640 shares; 2025Q3: 2,640 shares; 2025Q4: 2,565 shares; 2026Q1: 2,815 shares 2,815$289K0.11%+250Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 877 shares 877$281K0.11%newTimeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,136 shares 1,136$281K0.11%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,485 shares; 2024Q4: 1,485 shares; 2025Q1: 1,785 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,785 shares 1,785$277K0.11%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,565 shares; 2024Q4: 3,565 shares; 2025Q1: 2,940 shares; 2025Q2: 2,940 shares; 2025Q3: 2,860 shares; 2025Q4: 2,860 shares; 2026Q1: 2,860 shares 2,860$276K0.11%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$258K0.1%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,845 shares 1,845$257K0.1%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 705 shares; 2025Q2: 755 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 640 shares; 2026Q1: 640 shares 640$225K0.09%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,743 shares; 2025Q2: 7,700 shares; 2025Q3: 7,400 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,400 shares 7,400$215K0.08%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 360 shares 360$203K0.08%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,535 shares 1,535$201K0.08%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ADBEADOBE INC6,395$2.24Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002017692-26-000002 base2026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set