Skip to content

Gibson Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1427372, WEXFORD, PA

Gibson Capital, LLC reported $609,505,383 across 94 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 88.39% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001427372-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$610M
Holdings
94
Top 10 weight
88.39%
New
11
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGadded+8,513$3.01M
VOadded+21,431$1.73M
BSVOadded+33,940$991K
VNQadded+7,672$740K
IWFadded+5,790$719K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VTIreduced-7,140-$2.64M
DCOreduced-11,737-$2.17M
DXYZexited-10,000-$268K
PLTRexited-1,582-$231K
TSLAexited-578-$215K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001427372-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $609,505,383, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 931,216 shares; 2024Q4: 910,030 shares; 2025Q1: 888,197 shares; 2025Q2: 883,252 shares; 2025Q3: 874,626 shares; 2025Q4: 860,884 shares; 2026Q1: 851,601 shares; 2026Q2: 844,461 shares 844,461$312M51.27%-7,140Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,220,169 shares; 2024Q4: 1,204,184 shares; 2025Q1: 1,229,683 shares; 2025Q2: 1,234,677 shares; 2025Q3: 1,245,704 shares; 2025Q4: 1,320,172 shares; 2026Q1: 1,387,610 shares; 2026Q2: 1,395,282 shares 1,395,282$135M22.07%+7,672Timeline
BSVOEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 546,499 shares; 2024Q4: 537,860 shares; 2025Q1: 574,327 shares; 2025Q2: 613,134 shares; 2025Q3: 618,164 shares; 2025Q4: 621,416 shares; 2026Q1: 622,367 shares; 2026Q2: 656,307 shares 656,307$19.2M3.14%+33,940Timeline
DFSUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 401,323 shares; 2024Q4: 401,323 shares; 2025Q1: 390,767 shares; 2025Q2: 390,765 shares; 2025Q3: 375,765 shares; 2025Q4: 375,765 shares; 2026Q1: 375,765 shares; 2026Q2: 375,765 shares 375,765$17.5M2.87%0Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21 shares; 2024Q4: 21 shares; 2025Q1: 21 shares; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$15.7M2.58%0Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,372 shares; 2024Q4: 38,220 shares; 2025Q1: 38,317 shares; 2025Q2: 38,220 shares; 2025Q3: 35,294 shares; 2025Q4: 35,294 shares; 2026Q1: 35,294 shares; 2026Q2: 35,064 shares 35,064$12.1M1.98%-230Timeline
DCODUCOMMUN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 106,229 shares; 2025Q1: 106,229 shares; 2025Q2: 105,229 shares; 2025Q3: 75,229 shares; 2025Q4: 70,229 shares; 2026Q1: 62,229 shares; 2026Q2: 50,492 shares 50,492$9.35M1.53%-11,737Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,944 shares; 2024Q4: 28,944 shares; 2025Q1: 27,557 shares; 2025Q2: 27,539 shares; 2025Q3: 27,539 shares; 2025Q4: 27,539 shares; 2026Q1: 27,539 shares; 2026Q2: 27,509 shares 27,509$6.51M1.07%-30Timeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99,934 shares; 2024Q4: 97,434 shares; 2025Q1: 97,123 shares; 2025Q2: 97,523 shares; 2025Q3: 90,201 shares; 2025Q4: 90,351 shares; 2026Q1: 90,022 shares; 2026Q2: 88,993 shares 88,993$6.22M1.02%-1,029Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,145 shares; 2024Q4: 86,670 shares; 2025Q1: 85,049 shares; 2025Q2: 74,885 shares; 2025Q3: 74,540 shares; 2025Q4: 70,271 shares; 2026Q1: 70,267 shares; 2026Q2: 68,603 shares 68,603$5.18M0.85%-1,664Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,454 shares; 2024Q4: 11,374 shares; 2025Q1: 12,124 shares; 2025Q2: 11,157 shares; 2025Q3: 16,529 shares; 2025Q4: 16,488 shares; 2026Q1: 17,186 shares; 2026Q2: 17,000 shares 17,000$4.92M0.81%-186Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,118 shares; 2025Q4: 4,117 shares; 2026Q1: 4,117 shares; 2026Q2: 4,117 shares 4,117$4.38M0.72%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,448 shares; 2024Q4: 8,209 shares; 2025Q1: 7,982 shares; 2025Q2: 7,241 shares; 2025Q3: 7,418 shares; 2025Q4: 7,404 shares; 2026Q1: 7,517 shares; 2026Q2: 7,889 shares 7,889$3.95M0.65%+372Timeline
DSIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,159 shares; 2024Q4: 25,104 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,124 shares; 2025Q3: 25,124 shares; 2025Q4: 24,741 shares; 2026Q1: 24,717 shares; 2026Q2: 24,715 shares 24,715$3.52M0.58%-2Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,038 shares; 2025Q1: 978 shares; 2025Q2: 824 shares; 2025Q3: 821 shares; 2025Q4: 820 shares; 2026Q1: 820 shares; 2026Q2: 9,333 shares 9,333$3.3M0.54%+8,513Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,237 shares; 2024Q4: 2,216 shares; 2025Q1: 1,520 shares; 2025Q2: 1,520 shares; 2025Q3: 4,671 shares; 2025Q4: 4,671 shares; 2026Q1: 4,486 shares; 2026Q2: 4,201 shares 4,201$2.89M0.47%-285Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,240 shares; 2024Q4: 15,410 shares; 2025Q1: 16,140 shares; 2025Q2: 13,237 shares; 2025Q3: 14,182 shares; 2025Q4: 14,184 shares; 2026Q1: 13,721 shares; 2026Q2: 13,020 shares 13,020$2.61M0.43%-701Timeline
AVESAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,635 shares; 2024Q4: 4,635 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,010 shares; 2025Q3: 37,025 shares; 2025Q4: 37,025 shares; 2026Q1: 36,620 shares; 2026Q2: 36,601 shares 36,601$2.4M0.39%-19Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,438 shares; 2024Q4: 7,438 shares; 2025Q1: 7,438 shares; 2025Q2: 7,438 shares; 2025Q3: 7,282 shares; 2025Q4: 7,213 shares; 2026Q1: 7,213 shares; 2026Q2: 28,644 shares 28,644$2.31M0.38%+21,431Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,913 shares; 2024Q4: 23,913 shares; 2025Q1: 25,847 shares; 2025Q2: 22,584 shares; 2025Q3: 20,719 shares; 2025Q4: 20,736 shares; 2026Q1: 17,001 shares; 2026Q2: 16,162 shares 16,162$1.67M0.27%-839Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,771 shares; 2024Q4: 5,771 shares; 2025Q1: 5,809 shares; 2025Q2: 5,338 shares; 2025Q3: 5,176 shares; 2025Q4: 5,176 shares; 2026Q1: 5,176 shares; 2026Q2: 5,156 shares 5,156$1.56M0.26%-20Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,719 shares; 2024Q4: 5,728 shares; 2025Q1: 6,786 shares; 2025Q2: 7,805 shares; 2025Q3: 7,808 shares; 2025Q4: 9,167 shares; 2026Q1: 9,198 shares; 2026Q2: 9,199 shares 9,199$1.51M0.25%+1Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,391 shares; 2024Q4: 7,751 shares; 2025Q1: 6,907 shares; 2025Q2: 6,315 shares; 2025Q3: 6,319 shares; 2025Q4: 6,255 shares; 2026Q1: 6,807 shares; 2026Q2: 6,257 shares 6,257$1.49M0.24%-550Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,580 shares; 2024Q4: 2,593 shares; 2025Q1: 2,821 shares; 2025Q2: 2,091 shares; 2025Q3: 2,092 shares; 2025Q4: 2,092 shares; 2026Q1: 2,256 shares; 2026Q2: 3,991 shares 3,991$1.43M0.23%+1,735Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,080 shares; 2024Q4: 3,735 shares; 2025Q1: 3,861 shares; 2025Q2: 3,121 shares; 2025Q3: 3,318 shares; 2025Q4: 3,627 shares; 2026Q1: 3,649 shares; 2026Q2: 3,710 shares 3,710$1.38M0.23%+61Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,391 shares; 2024Q4: 1,391 shares; 2025Q1: 1,391 shares; 2025Q2: 1,391 shares; 2025Q3: 1,391 shares; 2025Q4: 1,391 shares; 2026Q1: 1,391 shares; 2026Q2: 1,391 shares 1,391$1.04M0.17%0Timeline
RWRSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,995 shares; 2024Q4: 8,995 shares; 2025Q1: 8,995 shares; 2025Q2: 8,995 shares; 2025Q3: 8,995 shares; 2025Q4: 8,995 shares; 2026Q1: 8,995 shares; 2026Q2: 8,995 shares 8,995$1.02M0.17%0Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,930 shares; 2024Q4: 1,930 shares; 2025Q1: 1,930 shares; 2025Q2: 1,930 shares; 2025Q3: 1,930 shares; 2025Q4: 1,930 shares; 2026Q1: 1,930 shares; 2026Q2: 7,720 shares 7,720$959K0.16%+5,790Timeline
DFEVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,982 shares; 2024Q4: 31,982 shares; 2025Q1: 31,982 shares; 2025Q2: 32,021 shares; 2025Q3: 21,365 shares; 2025Q4: 21,371 shares; 2026Q1: 21,478 shares; 2026Q2: 21,481 shares 21,481$917K0.15%+3Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,340 shares; 2025Q4: 4,340 shares; 2026Q1: 4,340 shares; 2026Q2: 4,340 shares 4,340$785K0.13%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,069 shares; 2024Q4: 1,069 shares; 2025Q1: 981 shares; 2025Q2: 976 shares; 2025Q3: 1,148 shares; 2025Q4: 1,026 shares; 2026Q1: 1,051 shares; 2026Q2: 1,043 shares 1,043$768K0.13%-8Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,915 shares; 2025Q2: 25,599 shares; 2025Q3: 25,049 shares; 2025Q4: 25,049 shares; 2026Q1: 25,049 shares; 2026Q2: 24,649 shares 24,649$725K0.12%-400Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,320 shares; 2024Q4: 3,323 shares; 2025Q1: 3,338 shares; 2025Q2: 3,336 shares; 2025Q3: 3,340 shares; 2025Q4: 3,344 shares; 2026Q1: 3,848 shares; 2026Q2: 4,352 shares 4,352$721K0.12%+504Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,152 shares; 2024Q4: 3,152 shares; 2025Q1: 2,902 shares; 2025Q2: 2,899 shares; 2025Q3: 2,899 shares; 2025Q4: 2,899 shares; 2026Q1: 2,899 shares; 2026Q2: 2,896 shares 2,896$704K0.12%-3Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,105 shares; 2024Q4: 6,119 shares; 2025Q1: 7,805 shares; 2025Q2: 6,119 shares; 2025Q3: 6,119 shares; 2025Q4: 6,119 shares; 2026Q1: 6,165 shares; 2026Q2: 6,119 shares 6,119$693K0.11%-46Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,516 shares; 2025Q4: 9,534 shares; 2026Q1: 9,556 shares; 2026Q2: 9,573 shares 9,573$689K0.11%+17Timeline
FNDESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,139 shares; 2024Q4: 25,139 shares; 2025Q1: 36,739 shares; 2025Q2: 25,823 shares; 2025Q3: 19,078 shares; 2025Q4: 19,078 shares; 2026Q1: 18,728 shares; 2026Q2: 17,353 shares 17,353$689K0.11%-1,375Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,047 shares; 2025Q1: 5,465 shares; 2025Q2: 22,663 shares; 2025Q3: 22,460 shares; 2025Q4: 20,964 shares; 2026Q1: 20,495 shares; 2026Q2: 20,529 shares 20,529$683K0.11%+34Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,611 shares; 2024Q4: 5,610 shares; 2025Q1: 5,611 shares; 2025Q2: 5,287 shares; 2025Q3: 5,168 shares; 2025Q4: 5,167 shares; 2026Q1: 5,840 shares; 2026Q2: 5,840 shares 5,840$639K0.1%0Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,115 shares; 2024Q4: 7,438 shares; 2025Q1: 8,455 shares; 2025Q2: 8,469 shares; 2025Q3: 8,469 shares; 2025Q4: 8,469 shares; 2026Q1: 8,497 shares; 2026Q2: 8,715 shares 8,715$621K0.1%+218Timeline
FELGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,230 shares; 2024Q4: 16,230 shares; 2025Q1: 16,230 shares; 2025Q2: 16,230 shares; 2025Q3: 16,230 shares; 2025Q4: 14,121 shares; 2026Q1: 14,121 shares; 2026Q2: 14,121 shares 14,121$618K0.1%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 645 shares; 2024Q4: 1,046 shares; 2025Q1: 662 shares; 2025Q2: 647 shares; 2025Q3: 975 shares; 2025Q4: 686 shares; 2026Q1: 642 shares; 2026Q2: 646 shares 646$604K0.1%+4Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$562K0.09%newTimeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,820 shares; 2024Q4: 7,820 shares; 2025Q1: 7,820 shares; 2025Q2: 7,820 shares; 2025Q3: 7,820 shares; 2025Q4: 7,820 shares; 2026Q1: 7,820 shares; 2026Q2: 7,820 shares 7,820$535K0.09%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,488 shares; 2024Q4: 6,502 shares; 2025Q1: 6,880 shares; 2025Q2: 6,501 shares; 2025Q3: 6,491 shares; 2025Q4: 6,501 shares; 2026Q1: 6,501 shares; 2026Q2: 6,501 shares 6,501$528K0.09%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,836 shares; 2024Q4: 1,840 shares; 2025Q1: 1,849 shares; 2025Q2: 1,842 shares; 2025Q3: 3,241 shares; 2025Q4: 3,242 shares; 2026Q1: 3,245 shares; 2026Q2: 3,247 shares 3,247$526K0.09%+2Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,146 shares; 2024Q4: 2,146 shares; 2025Q1: 2,146 shares; 2025Q2: 2,146 shares; 2025Q3: 2,146 shares; 2025Q4: 2,146 shares; 2026Q1: 2,146 shares; 2026Q2: 2,146 shares 2,146$520K0.09%0Timeline
STXFEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,520 shares; 2024Q4: 17,521 shares; 2025Q1: 17,411 shares; 2025Q2: 12,701 shares; 2025Q3: 12,701 shares; 2025Q4: 12,585 shares; 2026Q1: 10,900 shares; 2026Q2: 10,745 shares 10,745$519K0.09%-155Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,080 shares; 2024Q4: 6,080 shares; 2025Q1: 5,879 shares; 2025Q2: 5,879 shares; 2025Q3: 5,879 shares; 2025Q4: 5,346 shares; 2026Q1: 5,346 shares; 2026Q2: 5,346 shares 5,346$516K0.08%0Timeline
JUSTGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,156 shares; 2025Q2: 6,156 shares; 2025Q3: 6,156 shares; 2025Q4: 6,156 shares; 2026Q1: 6,156 shares; 2026Q2: 4,712 shares 4,712$503K0.08%-1,444Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,012 shares; 2025Q2: 17,015 shares; 2025Q3: 17,017 shares; 2025Q4: 17,020 shares; 2026Q1: 16,074 shares; 2026Q2: 16,929 shares 16,929$490K0.08%+855Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,322 shares; 2024Q4: 1,327 shares; 2025Q1: 1,620 shares; 2025Q2: 1,328 shares; 2025Q3: 1,328 shares; 2025Q4: 1,328 shares; 2026Q1: 1,368 shares; 2026Q2: 1,368 shares 1,368$469K0.08%0Timeline
DISVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,742 shares; 2024Q4: 10,742 shares; 2025Q1: 15,213 shares; 2025Q2: 15,216 shares; 2025Q3: 11,636 shares; 2025Q4: 11,636 shares; 2026Q1: 11,637 shares; 2026Q2: 11,637 shares 11,637$467K0.08%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,215 shares; 2024Q4: 2,320 shares; 2025Q1: 2,578 shares; 2025Q2: 2,370 shares; 2025Q3: 3,164 shares; 2025Q4: 3,114 shares; 2026Q1: 3,115 shares; 2026Q2: 3,115 shares 3,115$457K0.07%0Timeline
ESLTELBIT SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 600 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$455K0.07%0Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,649 shares; 2024Q4: 3,649 shares; 2025Q1: 4,357 shares; 2025Q2: 4,357 shares; 2025Q3: 4,357 shares; 2025Q4: 4,357 shares; 2026Q1: 4,357 shares; 2026Q2: 4,357 shares 4,357$453K0.07%0Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,429 shares; 2026Q2: 4,429 shares 4,429$447K0.07%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 930 shares; 2025Q2: 880 shares; 2025Q3: 1,567 shares; 2025Q4: 1,568 shares; 2026Q1: 1,572 shares; 2026Q2: 1,572 shares 1,572$442K0.07%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,689 shares; 2024Q4: 2,712 shares; 2025Q1: 2,791 shares; 2025Q2: 2,717 shares; 2025Q3: 3,217 shares; 2025Q4: 3,222 shares; 2026Q1: 3,229 shares; 2026Q2: 3,234 shares 3,234$442K0.07%+5Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,704 shares; 2026Q2: 1,709 shares 1,709$421K0.07%+5Timeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,198 shares; 2024Q4: 18,198 shares; 2025Q1: 18,198 shares; 2025Q2: 18,198 shares; 2025Q3: 18,198 shares; 2025Q4: 21,776 shares; 2026Q1: 21,776 shares; 2026Q2: 21,776 shares 21,776$415K0.07%0Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,738 shares; 2024Q4: 5,738 shares; 2025Q1: 5,791 shares; 2025Q2: 5,738 shares; 2025Q3: 5,738 shares; 2025Q4: 7,313 shares; 2026Q1: 7,313 shares; 2026Q2: 7,313 shares 7,313$412K0.07%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,168 shares; 2024Q4: 1,171 shares; 2025Q1: 1,511 shares; 2025Q2: 1,171 shares; 2025Q3: 1,221 shares; 2025Q4: 1,129 shares; 2026Q1: 1,151 shares; 2026Q2: 1,140 shares 1,140$402K0.07%-11Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$394K0.06%0Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 958 shares; 2024Q4: 958 shares; 2025Q1: 958 shares; 2025Q2: 958 shares; 2025Q3: 958 shares; 2025Q4: 958 shares; 2026Q1: 958 shares; 2026Q2: 958 shares 958$392K0.06%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,432 shares; 2024Q4: 1,362 shares; 2025Q1: 1,446 shares; 2025Q2: 1,359 shares; 2025Q3: 1,359 shares; 2025Q4: 1,255 shares; 2026Q1: 1,283 shares; 2026Q2: 1,185 shares 1,185$388K0.06%-98Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,002 shares; 2025Q2: 7,002 shares; 2025Q3: 7,002 shares; 2025Q4: 7,002 shares; 2026Q1: 7,002 shares; 2026Q2: 7,002 shares 7,002$353K0.06%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,280 shares; 2024Q4: 3,289 shares; 2025Q1: 3,479 shares; 2025Q2: 3,287 shares; 2025Q3: 3,280 shares; 2025Q4: 2,710 shares; 2026Q1: 2,709 shares; 2026Q2: 2,713 shares 2,713$349K0.06%+4Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 673 shares; 2025Q1: 856 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 922 shares 922$348K0.06%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 778 shares; 2024Q4: 778 shares; 2025Q1: 780 shares; 2025Q2: 780 shares; 2025Q3: 780 shares; 2025Q4: 780 shares; 2026Q1: 859 shares; 2026Q2: 811 shares 811$346K0.06%-48Timeline
FRDMEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,574 shares; 2025Q4: 4,574 shares; 2026Q1: 4,574 shares; 2026Q2: 4,574 shares 4,574$333K0.05%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 342 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 277 shares 277$332K0.05%newTimeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,303 shares; 2026Q1: 5,981 shares; 2026Q2: 5,981 shares 5,981$320K0.05%0Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$302K0.05%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$295K0.05%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,853 shares; 2024Q4: 1,858 shares; 2025Q1: 2,398 shares; 2025Q2: 1,868 shares; 2025Q3: 1,874 shares; 2025Q4: 1,880 shares; 2026Q1: 1,888 shares; 2026Q2: 1,895 shares 1,895$278K0.05%+7Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,957 shares 1,957$273K0.04%newTimeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,645 shares; 2025Q3: 1,645 shares; 2025Q4: 1,644 shares; 2026Q1: 1,645 shares; 2026Q2: 1,645 shares 1,645$258K0.04%0Timeline
FENIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,009 shares; 2025Q4: 6,119 shares; 2026Q1: 6,403 shares; 2026Q2: 6,403 shares 6,403$257K0.04%0Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,360 shares; 2024Q4: 4,360 shares; 2025Q1: 3,920 shares; 2025Q2: 3,595 shares; 2025Q3: 3,595 shares; 2025Q4: 3,595 shares; 2026Q1: 3,250 shares; 2026Q2: 3,250 shares 3,250$249K0.04%0Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,457 shares; 2024Q4: 2,457 shares; 2025Q1: 2,457 shares; 2025Q2: 2,457 shares; 2025Q3: 2,457 shares; 2025Q4: 2,330 shares; 2026Q1: 2,431 shares; 2026Q2: 2,431 shares 2,431$246K0.04%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 495 shares; 2024Q4: 499 shares; 2025Q1: 616 shares; 2025Q2: 499 shares; 2025Q3: 501 shares; 2025Q4: 475 shares; 2026Q1: 473 shares; 2026Q2: 475 shares 475$244K0.04%+2Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 358 shares; 2024Q4: 364 shares; 2025Q1: 650 shares; 2025Q2: 365 shares; 2025Q3: 365 shares; 2025Q4: 365 shares; 2026Q1: 535 shares; 2026Q2: 423 shares 423$238K0.04%-112Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,106 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,106 shares; 2025Q4: 2,106 shares; 2026Q1: 2,106 shares; 2026Q2: 2,106 shares 2,106$232K0.04%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 917 shares 917$231K0.04%newTimeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,143 shares; 2026Q2: 7,143 shares 7,143$227K0.04%0Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,622 shares; 2025Q3: 4,622 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,622 shares; 2026Q2: 4,622 shares 4,622$222K0.04%0Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$219K0.04%newTimeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 681 shares; 2024Q4: 682 shares; 2025Q1: 704 shares; 2025Q2: 682 shares; 2025Q3: 682 shares; 2025Q4: 682 shares; 2026Q1: 682 shares; 2026Q2: 682 shares 682$215K0.04%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 671 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 680 shares 680$214K0.04%newTimeline
CVIEMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,512 shares 2,512$214K0.04%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 213 shares; 2024Q4: 263 shares; 2025Q1: 265 shares; 2025Q2: 268 shares; 2025Q3: 298 shares; 2025Q4: 308 shares; 2026Q1: 218 shares; 2026Q2: 218 shares 218$210K0.03%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,781 shares 1,781$209K0.03%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 101 shares 101$200K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DXYZDESTINY TECH100 INC10,000$268Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC1,582$231Kshares
TSLATESLA INC578$215Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP336$203Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001427372-26-000003 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001427372-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-25-000011 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001427372-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-23-000010 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-23-000008 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001427372-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-22-000008 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-21-000008 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-20-000008 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-19-000008 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-17-000009 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001427372-17-000007 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-16-000018 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-16-000016 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-16-000014 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-16-000012 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-15-000008 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-14-000008 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-13-000010 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001427372-13-000008 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001427372-13-000006 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set