Skip to content

Gibraltar Capital Management, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1625986, TULSA, OK

Gibraltar Capital Management, Inc. reported $650,267,386 across 125 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.42% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001625986-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$650M
Holdings
125
Top 10 weight
36.42%
New
6
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VGTadded+155,923$18.6M
KLACadded+39,291$11.9M
DVNnew+262,370$10.8M
VOadded+133,261$10.7M
UBERnew+114,579$8.27M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CTRAexited-384,532-$13.5M
EMEreduced-10,402-$8.63M
SGOVreduced-21,077-$2.12M
GOOGreduced-3,871-$1.37M
CMIexited-1,137-$612K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001625986-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $646,445,667, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 279,144 shares; 2025Q2: 440,412 shares; 2025Q3: 279,251 shares; 2025Q4: 278,719 shares; 2026Q1: 280,039 shares; 2026Q2: 281,100 shares 281,100$85.2M13.18%+1,061Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,005 shares; 2024Q4: 67,132 shares; 2025Q1: 74,515 shares; 2025Q2: 77,790 shares; 2025Q3: 79,126 shares; 2025Q4: 77,853 shares; 2026Q1: 77,802 shares; 2026Q2: 77,692 shares 77,692$22.5M3.48%-110Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,570 shares; 2025Q2: 21,580 shares; 2025Q3: 21,395 shares; 2025Q4: 20,720 shares; 2026Q1: 21,689 shares; 2026Q2: 177,612 shares 177,612$21.2M3.28%+155,923Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 964 shares; 2024Q4: 957 shares; 2025Q1: 50,564 shares; 2025Q2: 51,223 shares; 2025Q3: 50,628 shares; 2025Q4: 52,630 shares; 2026Q1: 52,705 shares; 2026Q2: 52,527 shares 52,527$19.4M3.01%-178Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,629 shares; 2024Q4: 29,950 shares; 2025Q1: 38,730 shares; 2025Q2: 39,295 shares; 2025Q3: 37,313 shares; 2025Q4: 37,941 shares; 2026Q1: 40,313 shares; 2026Q2: 49,324 shares 49,324$18.4M2.85%+9,011Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,005 shares; 2024Q4: 75,625 shares; 2025Q1: 63,407 shares; 2025Q2: 74,073 shares; 2025Q3: 68,655 shares; 2025Q4: 65,796 shares; 2026Q1: 49,302 shares; 2026Q2: 45,431 shares 45,431$16.1M2.48%-3,871Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,504 shares; 2025Q2: 156,329 shares; 2025Q3: 38,689 shares; 2025Q4: 42,758 shares; 2026Q1: 45,657 shares; 2026Q2: 178,918 shares 178,918$14.4M2.23%+133,261Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 11,744 shares; 2025Q1: 10,334 shares; 2025Q2: 9,320 shares; 2025Q3: 8,336 shares; 2025Q4: 8,313 shares; 2026Q1: 4,444 shares; 2026Q2: 43,735 shares 43,735$13.2M2.04%+39,291Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,630 shares; 2025Q2: 266,865 shares; 2025Q3: 37,650 shares; 2025Q4: 38,525 shares; 2026Q1: 38,727 shares; 2026Q2: 37,690 shares 37,690$13M2.01%-1,037Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,255 shares; 2025Q4: 27,245 shares; 2026Q1: 75,060 shares; 2026Q2: 76,795 shares 76,795$12M1.86%+1,735Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,858 shares; 2025Q4: 6,756 shares; 2026Q1: 5,929 shares; 2026Q2: 5,941 shares 5,941$11.8M1.83%+12Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 151,232 shares; 2025Q2: 154,387 shares; 2025Q3: 155,181 shares; 2025Q4: 157,316 shares; 2026Q1: 156,196 shares; 2026Q2: 152,514 shares 152,514$11.2M1.73%-3,682Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 262,370 shares 262,370$10.8M1.68%newTimeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,930 shares; 2024Q4: 40,413 shares; 2025Q1: 38,143 shares; 2025Q2: 36,054 shares; 2025Q3: 34,384 shares; 2025Q4: 35,106 shares; 2026Q1: 35,821 shares; 2026Q2: 35,780 shares 35,780$10.1M1.56%-41Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,390 shares; 2025Q2: 13,843 shares; 2025Q3: 13,570 shares; 2025Q4: 12,820 shares; 2026Q1: 13,230 shares; 2026Q2: 13,470 shares 13,470$9.92M1.53%+240Timeline
VCRVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,175 shares; 2025Q2: 24,175 shares; 2025Q3: 24,175 shares; 2025Q4: 24,105 shares; 2026Q1: 24,455 shares; 2026Q2: 25,005 shares 25,005$9.92M1.53%+550Timeline
VSLUETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,877 shares; 2024Q4: 32,731 shares; 2025Q1: 32,439 shares; 2025Q2: 32,843 shares; 2025Q3: 35,395 shares; 2025Q4: 206,391 shares; 2026Q1: 186,561 shares; 2026Q2: 201,823 shares 201,823$9.33M1.44%+15,262Timeline
HPHELMERICH & PAYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,845 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 311,492 shares; 2025Q3: 307,619 shares; 2025Q4: 306,929 shares; 2026Q1: 272,070 shares; 2026Q2: 270,240 shares 270,240$8.85M1.37%-1,830Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,653 shares; 2024Q4: 3,707 shares; 2025Q1: 17,903 shares; 2025Q2: 17,979 shares; 2025Q3: 17,869 shares; 2025Q4: 17,307 shares; 2026Q1: 17,423 shares; 2026Q2: 17,393 shares 17,393$8.7M1.35%-30Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,797 shares; 2024Q4: 37,797 shares; 2025Q1: 85,133 shares; 2025Q2: 86,453 shares; 2025Q3: 86,013 shares; 2025Q4: 76,759 shares; 2026Q1: 76,714 shares; 2026Q2: 75,793 shares 75,793$8.58M1.33%-921Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,631 shares; 2024Q4: 19,954 shares; 2025Q1: 20,396 shares; 2025Q2: 20,082 shares; 2025Q3: 20,727 shares; 2025Q4: 21,331 shares; 2026Q1: 24,960 shares; 2026Q2: 25,400 shares 25,400$8.47M1.31%+440Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 114,579 shares 114,579$8.27M1.28%newTimeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,131 shares; 2024Q4: 1,830 shares; 2025Q1: 1,546 shares; 2025Q2: 1,481 shares; 2025Q3: 1,407 shares; 2025Q4: 1,417 shares; 2026Q1: 1,499 shares; 2026Q2: 45,321 shares 45,321$8.08M1.25%+43,822Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115,268 shares; 2024Q4: 116,868 shares; 2025Q1: 118,355 shares; 2025Q2: 121,464 shares; 2025Q3: 127,275 shares; 2025Q4: 126,774 shares; 2026Q1: 138,627 shares; 2026Q2: 139,717 shares 139,717$8.05M1.25%+1,090Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,771 shares; 2024Q4: 17,827 shares; 2025Q1: 11,815 shares; 2025Q2: 49,098 shares; 2025Q3: 14,361 shares; 2025Q4: 18,469 shares; 2026Q1: 38,679 shares; 2026Q2: 39,534 shares 39,534$7.91M1.22%+855Timeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,058 shares; 2025Q4: 34,996 shares; 2026Q1: 33,411 shares; 2026Q2: 34,112 shares 34,112$7.8M1.21%+701Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,547 shares; 2024Q4: 15,275 shares; 2025Q1: 13,379 shares; 2025Q2: 12,859 shares; 2025Q3: 12,628 shares; 2025Q4: 12,834 shares; 2026Q1: 14,572 shares; 2026Q2: 15,072 shares 15,072$7.74M1.2%+500Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 259,062 shares; 2025Q2: 172,100 shares; 2025Q3: 167,941 shares; 2025Q4: 136,922 shares; 2026Q1: 97,346 shares; 2026Q2: 76,269 shares 76,269$7.68M1.19%-21,077Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,984 shares; 2025Q3: 15,820 shares; 2025Q4: 15,521 shares; 2026Q1: 14,624 shares; 2026Q2: 15,291 shares 15,291$7.67M1.19%+667Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,179 shares; 2025Q1: 56,003 shares; 2025Q2: 55,292 shares; 2025Q3: 52,155 shares; 2025Q4: 51,628 shares; 2026Q1: 56,384 shares; 2026Q2: 58,826 shares 58,826$7.41M1.15%+2,442Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,222 shares; 2024Q4: 120,651 shares; 2025Q1: 122,498 shares; 2025Q2: 117,598 shares; 2025Q3: 115,457 shares; 2025Q4: 113,946 shares; 2026Q1: 76,141 shares; 2026Q2: 77,024 shares 77,024$7.4M1.15%+883Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,935 shares; 2025Q4: 28,719 shares; 2026Q1: 27,510 shares; 2026Q2: 27,202 shares 27,202$7.33M1.13%-308Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 155,387 shares; 2024Q4: 154,835 shares; 2025Q1: 134,774 shares; 2025Q2: 131,893 shares; 2025Q3: 127,002 shares; 2025Q4: 121,712 shares; 2026Q1: 123,935 shares; 2026Q2: 124,731 shares 124,731$7.11M1.1%+796Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,289 shares; 2024Q4: 58,718 shares; 2025Q1: 79,551 shares; 2025Q2: 80,698 shares; 2025Q3: 81,560 shares; 2025Q4: 81,525 shares; 2026Q1: 56,212 shares; 2026Q2: 55,200 shares 55,200$7.09M1.1%-1,012Timeline
VFHVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,190 shares; 2025Q2: 50,190 shares; 2025Q3: 50,190 shares; 2025Q4: 50,190 shares; 2026Q1: 50,692 shares; 2026Q2: 52,142 shares 52,142$6.86M1.06%+1,450Timeline
VOXVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,185 shares; 2025Q2: 33,185 shares; 2025Q3: 33,245 shares; 2025Q4: 34,775 shares; 2026Q1: 36,158 shares; 2026Q2: 37,098 shares 37,098$6.82M1.06%+940Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121,322 shares; 2024Q4: 121,346 shares; 2025Q1: 90,222 shares; 2025Q2: 85,475 shares; 2025Q3: 82,557 shares; 2025Q4: 81,521 shares; 2026Q1: 80,551 shares; 2026Q2: 82,387 shares 82,387$6.81M1.05%+1,836Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,965 shares; 2025Q3: 41,108 shares; 2025Q4: 40,812 shares; 2026Q1: 41,613 shares; 2026Q2: 41,670 shares 41,670$6.79M1.05%+57Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 124,905 shares; 2024Q4: 123,130 shares; 2025Q1: 104,318 shares; 2025Q2: 99,569 shares; 2025Q3: 97,000 shares; 2025Q4: 141,296 shares; 2026Q1: 157,274 shares; 2026Q2: 155,321 shares 155,321$6.71M1.04%-1,953Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,700 shares; 2025Q2: 6,952 shares; 2025Q3: 6,952 shares; 2025Q4: 6,952 shares; 2026Q1: 6,953 shares; 2026Q2: 6,987 shares 6,987$6.54M1.01%+34Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 216,466 shares; 2026Q2: 227,300 shares 227,300$6.41M0.99%+10,834Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,499 shares; 2025Q2: 19,699 shares; 2025Q3: 19,699 shares; 2025Q4: 19,776 shares; 2026Q1: 19,776 shares; 2026Q2: 19,776 shares 19,776$5.89M0.91%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,695 shares; 2025Q2: 19,189 shares; 2025Q3: 18,993 shares; 2025Q4: 18,851 shares; 2026Q1: 26,997 shares; 2026Q2: 28,564 shares 28,564$5.86M0.91%+1,567Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,325 shares; 2025Q2: 13,458 shares; 2025Q3: 13,458 shares; 2025Q4: 13,520 shares; 2026Q1: 13,533 shares; 2026Q2: 13,731 shares 13,731$5.78M0.89%+198Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 62,269 shares 62,269$5.72M0.88%newTimeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,600 shares; 2025Q2: 23,765 shares; 2025Q3: 23,765 shares; 2025Q4: 23,765 shares; 2026Q1: 23,765 shares; 2026Q2: 23,765 shares 23,765$5.65M0.87%0Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,157 shares; 2025Q3: 98,397 shares; 2025Q4: 96,627 shares; 2026Q1: 95,849 shares; 2026Q2: 96,328 shares 96,328$5.51M0.85%+479Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,645 shares; 2024Q4: 53,366 shares; 2025Q1: 53,194 shares; 2025Q2: 50,526 shares; 2025Q3: 46,116 shares; 2025Q4: 45,810 shares; 2026Q1: 43,829 shares; 2026Q2: 48,693 shares 48,693$5.01M0.78%+4,864Timeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,915 shares; 2025Q3: 15,915 shares; 2025Q4: 15,995 shares; 2026Q1: 16,095 shares; 2026Q2: 16,395 shares 16,395$4.9M0.76%+300Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,690 shares; 2024Q4: 26,299 shares; 2025Q1: 48,223 shares; 2025Q2: 47,199 shares; 2025Q3: 47,096 shares; 2025Q4: 36,005 shares; 2026Q1: 33,564 shares; 2026Q2: 34,585 shares 34,585$4.81M0.74%+1,021Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,333 shares; 2025Q2: 31,733 shares; 2025Q3: 31,733 shares; 2025Q4: 31,733 shares; 2026Q1: 31,738 shares; 2026Q2: 31,894 shares 31,894$4.57M0.71%+156Timeline
DFSVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55,765 shares; 2025Q2: 60,235 shares; 2025Q3: 66,110 shares; 2025Q4: 91,830 shares; 2026Q1: 108,420 shares; 2026Q2: 117,560 shares 117,560$4.56M0.71%+9,140Timeline
DFASDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,765 shares; 2026Q2: 54,145 shares 54,145$4.46M0.69%+21,380Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,799 shares; 2025Q3: 24,159 shares; 2025Q4: 23,886 shares; 2026Q1: 23,745 shares; 2026Q2: 22,268 shares 22,268$3.91M0.61%-1,477Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,200 shares; 2025Q2: 17,481 shares; 2025Q3: 17,481 shares; 2025Q4: 17,499 shares; 2026Q1: 17,581 shares; 2026Q2: 17,655 shares 17,655$3.86M0.6%+74Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,400 shares; 2025Q2: 49,019 shares; 2025Q3: 49,439 shares; 2025Q4: 49,667 shares; 2026Q1: 51,111 shares; 2026Q2: 51,481 shares 51,481$3.83M0.59%+370Timeline
VAWVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,487 shares; 2025Q2: 15,642 shares; 2025Q3: 15,642 shares; 2025Q4: 16,217 shares; 2026Q1: 16,217 shares; 2026Q2: 15,517 shares 15,517$3.55M0.55%-700Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,312 shares; 2025Q2: 16,773 shares; 2025Q3: 16,713 shares; 2025Q4: 16,573 shares; 2026Q1: 16,950 shares; 2026Q2: 15,958 shares 15,958$3.48M0.54%-992Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,489 shares; 2025Q2: 41,485 shares; 2025Q3: 41,485 shares; 2025Q4: 41,485 shares; 2026Q1: 41,485 shares; 2026Q2: 41,485 shares 41,485$3.47M0.54%0Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,879 shares; 2025Q2: 36,069 shares; 2025Q3: 36,069 shares; 2025Q4: 36,069 shares; 2026Q1: 39,619 shares; 2026Q2: 39,619 shares 39,619$3.39M0.52%0Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,621 shares; 2024Q4: 2,860 shares; 2025Q1: 2,903 shares; 2025Q2: 3,021 shares; 2025Q3: 3,299 shares; 2025Q4: 3,697 shares; 2026Q1: 24,505 shares; 2026Q2: 26,790 shares 26,790$3.34M0.52%+2,285Timeline
VISVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,430 shares; 2025Q2: 9,430 shares; 2025Q3: 9,430 shares; 2025Q4: 9,430 shares; 2026Q1: 9,430 shares; 2026Q2: 9,230 shares 9,230$3.33M0.51%-200Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 86,500 shares; 2025Q2: 88,501 shares; 2025Q3: 88,500 shares; 2025Q4: 92,300 shares; 2026Q1: 92,409 shares; 2026Q2: 95,676 shares 95,676$3.25M0.5%+3,267Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,994 shares; 2025Q2: 12,726 shares; 2025Q3: 12,716 shares; 2025Q4: 13,515 shares; 2026Q1: 13,121 shares; 2026Q2: 13,186 shares 13,186$3.2M0.5%+65Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 207,578 shares; 2024Q4: 214,450 shares; 2025Q1: 239,033 shares; 2025Q2: 97,791 shares; 2025Q3: 105,603 shares; 2025Q4: 105,090 shares; 2026Q1: 100,506 shares; 2026Q2: 94,491 shares 94,491$3.08M0.48%-6,015Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$3M0.46%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,422 shares; 2026Q1: 22,299 shares; 2026Q2: 24,008 shares 24,008$2.99M0.46%+1,709Timeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 126,600 shares; 2025Q2: 126,800 shares; 2025Q3: 126,800 shares; 2025Q4: 126,600 shares; 2026Q1: 126,600 shares; 2026Q2: 126,600 shares 126,600$2.29M0.35%0Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,205 shares; 2025Q2: 17,225 shares; 2025Q3: 19,850 shares; 2025Q4: 22,171 shares; 2026Q1: 21,016 shares; 2026Q2: 20,306 shares 20,306$2.22M0.34%-710Timeline
VTWVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,250 shares; 2025Q2: 11,250 shares; 2025Q3: 11,250 shares; 2025Q4: 10,620 shares; 2026Q1: 11,250 shares; 2026Q2: 11,250 shares 11,250$2.2M0.34%0Timeline
VSSVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,365 shares; 2025Q2: 12,425 shares; 2025Q3: 12,425 shares; 2025Q4: 12,425 shares; 2026Q1: 13,175 shares; 2026Q2: 13,205 shares 13,205$2.04M0.32%+30Timeline
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,140 shares; 2025Q2: 10,385 shares; 2025Q3: 10,470 shares; 2025Q4: 12,180 shares; 2026Q1: 12,575 shares; 2026Q2: 12,575 shares 12,575$1.89M0.29%0Timeline
IVOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,920 shares; 2025Q2: 43,530 shares; 2025Q3: 13,920 shares; 2025Q4: 14,120 shares; 2026Q1: 14,120 shares; 2026Q2: 14,120 shares 14,120$1.84M0.28%0Timeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,411 shares; 2025Q2: 8,973 shares; 2025Q3: 8,961 shares; 2025Q4: 8,999 shares; 2026Q1: 8,969 shares; 2026Q2: 9,019 shares 9,019$1.78M0.28%+50Timeline
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,400 shares; 2025Q2: 48,500 shares; 2025Q3: 48,500 shares; 2025Q4: 48,500 shares; 2026Q1: 48,500 shares; 2026Q2: 48,500 shares 48,500$1.68M0.26%0Timeline
VDCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,560 shares; 2025Q2: 7,560 shares; 2025Q3: 7,560 shares; 2025Q4: 7,560 shares; 2026Q1: 7,315 shares; 2026Q2: 7,155 shares 7,155$1.61M0.25%-160Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,850 shares; 2025Q2: 3,920 shares; 2025Q3: 3,920 shares; 2025Q4: 4,230 shares; 2026Q1: 4,890 shares; 2026Q2: 5,040 shares 5,040$1.47M0.23%+150Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,581 shares; 2025Q2: 10,719 shares; 2025Q3: 14,393 shares; 2025Q4: 17,617 shares; 2026Q1: 22,078 shares; 2026Q2: 24,116 shares 24,116$1.42M0.22%+2,038Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,111 shares; 2025Q2: 5,592 shares; 2025Q3: 10,745 shares; 2025Q4: 15,385 shares; 2026Q1: 21,948 shares; 2026Q2: 24,022 shares 24,022$1.4M0.22%+2,074Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,780 shares; 2024Q4: 7,091 shares; 2025Q1: 5,456 shares; 2025Q2: 4,234 shares; 2025Q3: 4,084 shares; 2025Q4: 4,582 shares; 2026Q1: 3,882 shares; 2026Q2: 4,046 shares 4,046$1.32M0.2%+164Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,395 shares; 2025Q2: 39,006 shares; 2025Q3: 28,060 shares; 2025Q4: 28,976 shares; 2026Q1: 28,976 shares; 2026Q2: 28,976 shares 28,976$1.29M0.2%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,794 shares; 2024Q4: 3,594 shares; 2025Q1: 3,393 shares; 2025Q2: 4,336 shares; 2025Q3: 4,927 shares; 2025Q4: 4,953 shares; 2026Q1: 4,863 shares; 2026Q2: 5,151 shares 5,151$1.23M0.19%+288Timeline
VIOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,735 shares; 2025Q2: 8,879 shares; 2025Q3: 8,879 shares; 2025Q4: 6,579 shares; 2026Q1: 8,779 shares; 2026Q2: 8,779 shares 8,779$1.21M0.19%0Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,036 shares; 2025Q2: 60,486 shares; 2025Q3: 60,486 shares; 2025Q4: 60,486 shares; 2026Q1: 62,986 shares; 2026Q2: 62,986 shares 62,986$1.2M0.19%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 782 shares; 2024Q4: 782 shares; 2025Q1: 1,072 shares; 2025Q2: 1,444 shares; 2025Q3: 1,049 shares; 2025Q4: 1,578 shares; 2026Q1: 1,763 shares; 2026Q2: 1,933 shares 1,933$1.09M0.17%+170Timeline
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,005 shares; 2025Q2: 5,105 shares; 2025Q3: 5,105 shares; 2025Q4: 5,105 shares; 2026Q1: 5,105 shares; 2026Q2: 4,805 shares 4,805$940K0.15%-300Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,028 shares; 2024Q4: 2,934 shares; 2025Q1: 2,889 shares; 2025Q2: 3,084 shares; 2025Q3: 2,666 shares; 2025Q4: 2,647 shares; 2026Q1: 2,647 shares; 2026Q2: 2,589 shares 2,589$913K0.14%-58Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,888 shares; 2024Q4: 64,611 shares; 2025Q1: 64,920 shares; 2025Q2: 65,032 shares; 2025Q3: 6,237 shares; 2025Q4: 6,233 shares; 2026Q1: 6,317 shares; 2026Q2: 6,562 shares 6,562$897K0.14%+245Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,712 shares; 2024Q4: 4,853 shares; 2025Q1: 4,714 shares; 2025Q2: 4,520 shares; 2025Q3: 4,981 shares; 2025Q4: 5,050 shares; 2026Q1: 9,972 shares; 2026Q2: 10,031 shares 10,031$872K0.13%+59Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,835 shares; 2024Q4: 10,835 shares; 2025Q1: 5,146 shares; 2025Q2: 5,146 shares; 2025Q3: 5,146 shares; 2025Q4: 4,876 shares; 2026Q1: 3,884 shares; 2026Q2: 3,884 shares 3,884$812K0.13%0Timeline
DUHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,615 shares; 2025Q2: 15,720 shares; 2025Q3: 18,470 shares; 2025Q4: 18,585 shares; 2026Q1: 18,685 shares; 2026Q2: 18,685 shares 18,685$780K0.12%0Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,680 shares; 2024Q4: 35,034 shares; 2025Q1: 19,988 shares; 2025Q2: 19,572 shares; 2025Q3: 19,572 shares; 2025Q4: 18,845 shares; 2026Q1: 15,185 shares; 2026Q2: 15,144 shares 15,144$720K0.11%-41Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,145 shares; 2025Q2: 24,937 shares; 2025Q3: 8,835 shares; 2025Q4: 9,070 shares; 2026Q1: 9,070 shares; 2026Q2: 6,910 shares 6,910$666K0.1%-2,160Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,999 shares; 2026Q1: 1,791 shares; 2026Q2: 1,792 shares 1,792$649K0.1%+1Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 621 shares; 2024Q4: 626 shares; 2025Q1: 382 shares; 2025Q2: 391 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 420 shares; 2026Q1: 397 shares; 2026Q2: 498 shares 498$597K0.09%+101Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 348 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 348 shares; 2025Q3: 384 shares; 2025Q4: 426 shares; 2026Q1: 363 shares; 2026Q2: 752 shares 752$561K0.09%+389Timeline
FENIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,124 shares; 2024Q4: 11,188 shares; 2025Q1: 11,269 shares; 2025Q2: 11,390 shares; 2025Q3: 11,445 shares; 2025Q4: 11,558 shares; 2026Q1: 13,024 shares; 2026Q2: 13,144 shares 13,144$527K0.08%+120Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,405 shares; 2025Q2: 7,155 shares; 2025Q3: 7,255 shares; 2025Q4: 7,285 shares; 2026Q1: 7,250 shares; 2026Q2: 6,600 shares 6,600$514K0.08%-650Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,437 shares; 2024Q4: 2,437 shares; 2025Q1: 2,437 shares; 2025Q2: 2,437 shares; 2025Q3: 2,437 shares; 2025Q4: 2,437 shares; 2026Q1: 2,445 shares; 2026Q2: 2,553 shares 2,553$484K0.07%+108Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,014 shares; 2026Q2: 1,050 shares 1,050$455K0.07%+36Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,735 shares; 2025Q2: 10,145 shares; 2025Q3: 10,145 shares; 2025Q4: 9,735 shares; 2026Q1: 9,735 shares; 2026Q2: 8,324 shares 8,324$403K0.06%-1,411Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,179 shares; 2024Q4: 10,900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,800 shares 8,800$397K0.06%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,821 shares; 2025Q2: 2,132 shares; 2025Q3: 2,132 shares; 2025Q4: 2,554 shares; 2026Q1: 2,389 shares; 2026Q2: 2,381 shares 2,381$395K0.06%-8Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,244 shares; 2025Q2: 2,244 shares; 2025Q3: 2,244 shares; 2025Q4: 2,494 shares; 2026Q1: 2,494 shares; 2026Q2: 2,512 shares 2,512$390K0.06%+18Timeline
VTPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,029 shares; 2026Q2: 4,869 shares 4,869$373K0.06%-160Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,416 shares; 2024Q4: 1,382 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 914 shares; 2026Q1: 780 shares; 2026Q2: 1,024 shares 1,024$366K0.06%+244Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,479 shares; 2025Q2: 5,595 shares; 2025Q3: 5,620 shares; 2025Q4: 6,277 shares; 2026Q1: 5,610 shares; 2026Q2: 5,455 shares 5,455$326K0.05%-155Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,149 shares; 2026Q2: 2,253 shares 2,253$305K0.05%+104Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,910 shares; 2025Q2: 1,911 shares; 2025Q3: 1,911 shares; 2025Q4: 1,911 shares; 2026Q1: 1,911 shares; 2026Q2: 1,911 shares 1,911$302K0.05%0Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,705 shares; 2025Q3: 3,705 shares; 2025Q4: 5,312 shares; 2026Q1: 3,830 shares; 2026Q2: 3,830 shares 3,830$294K0.05%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 892 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,570 shares; 2026Q2: 1,966 shares 1,966$288K0.04%+396Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,625 shares; 2025Q4: 6,625 shares; 2026Q1: 6,625 shares; 2026Q2: 6,625 shares 6,625$267K0.04%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,460 shares; 2024Q4: 1,460 shares; 2025Q1: 734 shares; 2025Q2: 896 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,044 shares; 2026Q1: 961 shares; 2026Q2: 983 shares 983$266K0.04%+22Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,945 shares; 2024Q4: 6,945 shares; 2025Q1: 6,945 shares; 2025Q2: 7,955 shares; 2025Q3: 6,945 shares; 2025Q4: 6,945 shares; 2026Q1: 6,945 shares; 2026Q2: 6,945 shares 6,945$255K0.04%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,974 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 673 shares 673$254K0.04%newTimeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,108 shares; 2025Q3: 10,656 shares; 2025Q4: 10,772 shares; 2026Q1: 10,701 shares; 2026Q2: 299 shares 299$248K0.04%-10,402Timeline
CBSHCOMMERCE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,817 shares; 2024Q4: 6,107 shares; 2025Q1: 6,107 shares; 2025Q2: 6,107 shares; 2025Q3: 6,107 shares; 2025Q4: 4,208 shares; 2026Q1: 4,208 shares; 2026Q2: 4,208 shares 4,208$243K0.04%0Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,669 shares; 2024Q4: 2,272 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,888 shares 1,888$240K0.04%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,886 shares; 2026Q2: 2,936 shares 2,936$239K0.04%+50Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,448 shares; 2024Q4: 25,448 shares; 2025Q1: 26,080 shares; 2025Q2: 26,080 shares; 2025Q3: 26,080 shares; 2025Q4: 13,356 shares; 2026Q1: 13,356 shares; 2026Q2: 13,356 shares 13,356$237K0.04%0Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,812 shares; 2025Q2: 13,812 shares; 2025Q3: 13,812 shares; 2025Q4: 13,812 shares; 2026Q1: 13,812 shares; 2026Q2: 13,812 shares 13,812$225K0.03%0Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,774 shares; 2024Q4: 17,322 shares; 2025Q1: 17,322 shares; 2025Q2: 17,322 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,661 shares; 2026Q1: 8,661 shares; 2026Q2: 7,218 shares 7,218$209K0.03%-1,443Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,663 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,740 shares; 2026Q1: 1,644 shares; 2026Q2: 1,735 shares 1,735$202K0.03%+91Timeline
VENUVENU HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,000 shares; 2025Q4: 74,000 shares; 2026Q1: 79,000 shares; 2026Q2: 89,000 shares 89,000$202K0.03%+10,000Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput19,100$3.82M+100

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC384,532$13.5Mshares
CMICUMMINS INC1,137$612Kshares
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORP5,448$340Kshares
FDXFEDEX CORP617$220Kshares
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP3,905$213Kshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR472$203Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001625986-26-000004 base2026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001625986-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625986-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625986-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625986-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004523 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002477 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000794 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005124 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003432 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002287 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000733 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003720 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003017 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002101 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000128 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003622 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002453 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001350 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000258 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002749 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001937 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001258 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001010 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002759 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001776 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001117 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000213 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002487 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001899 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001158 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000180 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002252 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001671 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001117 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000147 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002043 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001467 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000905 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000127 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004447 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004092 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-003471 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-002616 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-002159 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001423 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-15-001083 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000959 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000209 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set