Skip to content

GFG Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1638520, MIAMI, FL

GFG Capital, LLC reported $363,395,131 across 100 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.88% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001725547-26-000240

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$363M
Holdings
100
Top 10 weight
44.88%
New
19
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVGEnew+163,602$16.2M
AVEMnew+41,204$3.98M
UBERadded+39,907$2.88M
METAadded+4,879$2.75M
KWEBnew+66,532$1.63M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GSIEreduced-459,787-$21M
GSLCreduced-69,591-$9.87M
DELLreduced-16,422-$7.09M
CQQQreduced-111,762-$6.37M
MUreduced-3,361-$3.88M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001725547-26-000240, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $363,395,131, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,887 shares; 2024Q4: 113,042 shares; 2025Q1: 104,377 shares; 2025Q2: 80,116 shares; 2025Q3: 75,722 shares; 2025Q4: 75,261 shares; 2026Q1: 79,695 shares; 2026Q2: 77,561 shares 77,561$22.4M6.18%-2,134Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 87,544 shares; 2025Q3: 87,210 shares; 2025Q4: 86,338 shares; 2026Q1: 58,963 shares; 2026Q2: 42,541 shares 42,541$18.4M5.05%-16,422Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,776 shares; 2024Q4: 93,421 shares; 2025Q1: 77,679 shares; 2025Q2: 56,070 shares; 2025Q3: 55,619 shares; 2025Q4: 54,555 shares; 2026Q1: 50,205 shares; 2026Q2: 50,255 shares 50,255$18M4.94%+50Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,867 shares; 2025Q3: 19,056 shares; 2025Q4: 19,129 shares; 2026Q1: 22,584 shares; 2026Q2: 21,935 shares 21,935$16.7M4.61%-649Timeline
GSLCGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 591,889 shares; 2024Q4: 485,237 shares; 2025Q1: 478,312 shares; 2025Q2: 177,119 shares; 2025Q3: 172,846 shares; 2025Q4: 170,435 shares; 2026Q1: 187,212 shares; 2026Q2: 117,621 shares 117,621$16.7M4.59%-69,591Timeline
AVGEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 163,602 shares 163,602$16.2M4.46%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,344 shares; 2026Q2: 31,692 shares 31,692$15.3M4.22%+348Timeline
GSIEGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 787,321 shares; 2024Q4: 679,431 shares; 2025Q1: 801,371 shares; 2025Q2: 705,257 shares; 2025Q3: 712,414 shares; 2025Q4: 708,781 shares; 2026Q1: 786,110 shares; 2026Q2: 326,323 shares 326,323$14.9M4.1%-459,787Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,043 shares; 2024Q4: 25,732 shares; 2025Q1: 20,614 shares; 2025Q2: 13,281 shares; 2025Q3: 13,091 shares; 2025Q4: 13,616 shares; 2026Q1: 17,760 shares; 2026Q2: 22,639 shares 22,639$12.8M3.51%+4,879Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 109,167 shares; 2025Q3: 108,051 shares; 2025Q4: 106,300 shares; 2026Q1: 115,332 shares; 2026Q2: 116,738 shares 116,738$11.7M3.22%+1,406Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 98,815 shares; 2025Q3: 99,215 shares; 2025Q4: 89,988 shares; 2026Q1: 114,740 shares; 2026Q2: 154,647 shares 154,647$11.2M3.07%+39,907Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,515 shares; 2024Q4: 50,795 shares; 2025Q1: 58,584 shares; 2025Q2: 25,135 shares; 2025Q3: 26,972 shares; 2025Q4: 26,848 shares; 2026Q1: 50,240 shares; 2026Q2: 50,747 shares 50,747$10.2M2.79%+507Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,047 shares; 2024Q4: 38,954 shares; 2025Q1: 33,515 shares; 2025Q2: 26,922 shares; 2025Q3: 26,799 shares; 2025Q4: 26,971 shares; 2026Q1: 28,396 shares; 2026Q2: 28,989 shares 28,989$9.95M2.74%+593Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 84,211 shares; 2024Q4: 82,548 shares; 2025Q1: 67,307 shares; 2025Q2: 51,824 shares; 2025Q3: 51,924 shares; 2025Q4: 53,520 shares; 2026Q1: 81,607 shares; 2026Q2: 83,133 shares 83,133$9.78M2.69%+1,526Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,441 shares; 2024Q4: 45,962 shares; 2025Q1: 45,290 shares; 2025Q2: 19,030 shares; 2025Q3: 19,266 shares; 2025Q4: 18,997 shares; 2026Q1: 40,585 shares; 2026Q2: 40,993 shares 40,993$9.77M2.69%+408Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 584,445 shares; 2025Q3: 581,813 shares; 2025Q4: 581,894 shares; 2026Q1: 590,612 shares; 2026Q2: 606,572 shares 606,572$9.55M2.63%+15,960Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,386 shares; 2024Q4: 21,746 shares; 2025Q1: 26,984 shares; 2025Q2: 27,351 shares; 2025Q3: 18,470 shares; 2025Q4: 17,388 shares; 2026Q1: 10,838 shares; 2026Q2: 7,477 shares 7,477$8.63M2.38%-3,361Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,729 shares; 2024Q4: 14,326 shares; 2025Q1: 11,904 shares; 2025Q2: 8,981 shares; 2025Q3: 9,030 shares; 2025Q4: 45,515 shares; 2026Q1: 80,152 shares; 2026Q2: 82,587 shares 82,587$8.2M2.26%+2,435Timeline
FDLOFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 164,195 shares; 2024Q4: 162,781 shares; 2025Q1: 127,895 shares; 2025Q2: 118,446 shares; 2025Q3: 118,446 shares; 2025Q4: 115,051 shares; 2026Q1: 104,076 shares; 2026Q2: 100,671 shares 100,671$6.88M1.89%-3,405Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,198 shares; 2024Q4: 18,014 shares; 2025Q1: 13,217 shares; 2025Q2: 7,834 shares; 2025Q3: 7,768 shares; 2025Q4: 79,287 shares; 2026Q1: 94,555 shares; 2026Q2: 94,713 shares 94,713$6.76M1.86%+158Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,749 shares; 2024Q4: 9,622 shares; 2025Q1: 9,603 shares; 2025Q2: 9,065 shares; 2025Q3: 8,479 shares; 2025Q4: 8,278 shares; 2026Q1: 10,679 shares; 2026Q2: 8,542 shares 8,542$6.29M1.73%-2,137Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,811 shares; 2024Q4: 16,884 shares; 2025Q1: 17,198 shares; 2025Q2: 7,545 shares; 2025Q3: 7,014 shares; 2025Q4: 6,955 shares; 2026Q1: 15,965 shares; 2026Q2: 16,848 shares 16,848$6.28M1.73%+883Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,978 shares; 2024Q4: 3,961 shares; 2025Q1: 3,878 shares; 2025Q2: 11,442 shares; 2025Q3: 11,518 shares; 2025Q4: 11,235 shares; 2026Q1: 18,634 shares; 2026Q2: 16,434 shares 16,434$5.6M1.54%-2,200Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,643 shares; 2024Q4: 6,087 shares; 2025Q1: 9,207 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,801 shares; 2026Q2: 8,354 shares 8,354$4.85M1.34%-447Timeline
CQQQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 236,532 shares; 2024Q4: 209,869 shares; 2025Q1: 226,964 shares; 2025Q2: 193,733 shares; 2025Q3: 192,838 shares; 2025Q4: 177,828 shares; 2026Q1: 196,187 shares; 2026Q2: 84,425 shares 84,425$4.81M1.32%-111,762Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,901 shares; 2025Q3: 22,480 shares; 2025Q4: 15,578 shares; 2026Q1: 30,332 shares; 2026Q2: 33,971 shares 33,971$4.64M1.28%+3,639Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,204 shares 41,204$3.98M1.09%newTimeline
GEMGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 160,260 shares; 2024Q4: 159,510 shares; 2025Q1: 159,316 shares; 2025Q2: 151,428 shares; 2025Q3: 151,006 shares; 2025Q4: 149,487 shares; 2026Q1: 142,185 shares; 2026Q2: 70,570 shares 70,570$3.67M1.01%-71,615Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 406 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,611 shares; 2026Q2: 18,857 shares 18,857$3.48M0.96%+2,246Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,291 shares; 2024Q4: 7,458 shares; 2025Q1: 7,864 shares; 2025Q2: 4,831 shares; 2025Q3: 5,725 shares; 2025Q4: 5,727 shares; 2026Q1: 6,015 shares; 2026Q2: 6,410 shares 6,410$3.21M0.88%+395Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,351 shares; 2024Q4: 10,407 shares; 2025Q1: 8,602 shares; 2025Q2: 8,223 shares; 2025Q3: 8,176 shares; 2025Q4: 7,894 shares; 2026Q1: 8,523 shares; 2026Q2: 9,039 shares 9,039$3.06M0.84%+516Timeline
LOWVAB ACTIVE ETFS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,603 shares; 2025Q2: 38,478 shares; 2025Q3: 39,339 shares; 2025Q4: 39,670 shares; 2026Q1: 38,019 shares; 2026Q2: 38,198 shares 38,198$3.04M0.84%+179Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,058 shares; 2024Q4: 21,388 shares; 2025Q1: 18,259 shares; 2025Q2: 15,646 shares; 2025Q3: 11,608 shares; 2025Q4: 11,177 shares; 2026Q1: 20,255 shares; 2026Q2: 20,511 shares 20,511$3.01M0.83%+256Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,169 shares; 2024Q4: 28,477 shares; 2025Q1: 28,385 shares; 2025Q2: 35,688 shares; 2025Q3: 35,411 shares; 2025Q4: 25,739 shares; 2026Q1: 37,172 shares; 2026Q2: 39,523 shares 39,523$3M0.83%+2,351Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,919 shares; 2026Q2: 41,919 shares 41,919$2.87M0.79%0Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,399 shares; 2026Q2: 6,386 shares 6,386$2.85M0.78%+987Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,315 shares; 2024Q4: 36,375 shares; 2025Q1: 27,883 shares; 2025Q2: 22,403 shares; 2025Q3: 22,338 shares; 2025Q4: 21,633 shares; 2026Q1: 20,677 shares; 2026Q2: 21,883 shares 21,883$2.48M0.68%+1,206Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,440 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,802 shares; 2025Q3: 41,487 shares; 2025Q4: 40,273 shares; 2026Q1: 39,739 shares; 2026Q2: 44,105 shares 44,105$2.35M0.65%+4,366Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,542 shares; 2024Q4: 46,185 shares; 2025Q1: 45,720 shares; 2025Q2: 51,253 shares; 2025Q3: 50,878 shares; 2025Q4: 49,304 shares; 2026Q1: 49,811 shares; 2026Q2: 51,942 shares 51,942$2.19M0.6%+2,131Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,470 shares; 2024Q4: 4,470 shares; 2025Q1: 4,294 shares; 2025Q2: 55 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,493 shares; 2026Q2: 4,392 shares 4,392$2.1M0.58%-101Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,257 shares; 2024Q4: 9,271 shares; 2025Q1: 8,630 shares; 2025Q2: 7,676 shares; 2025Q3: 7,684 shares; 2025Q4: 7,501 shares; 2026Q1: 9,415 shares; 2026Q2: 10,619 shares 10,619$2.06M0.57%+1,204Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,363 shares; 2025Q3: 8,458 shares; 2025Q4: 8,196 shares; 2026Q1: 7,584 shares; 2026Q2: 8,443 shares 8,443$1.86M0.51%+859Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,632 shares; 2024Q4: 31,831 shares; 2025Q1: 30,942 shares; 2025Q2: 31,798 shares; 2025Q3: 31,684 shares; 2025Q4: 20,710 shares; 2026Q1: 36,867 shares; 2026Q2: 42,973 shares 42,973$1.86M0.51%+6,106Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,628 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 66,532 shares 66,532$1.63M0.45%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,081 shares; 2024Q4: 9,085 shares; 2025Q1: 7,515 shares; 2025Q2: 6,744 shares; 2025Q3: 9,510 shares; 2025Q4: 6,797 shares; 2026Q1: 10,385 shares; 2026Q2: 12,857 shares 12,857$1.6M0.44%+2,472Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,530 shares; 2024Q4: 3,531 shares; 2025Q1: 2,594 shares; 2025Q2: 375 shares; 2025Q3: 587 shares; 2025Q4: 652 shares; 2026Q1: 3,142 shares; 2026Q2: 3,780 shares 3,780$1.59M0.44%+638Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,732 shares; 2024Q4: 23,602 shares; 2025Q1: 19,347 shares; 2025Q2: 19,313 shares; 2025Q3: 19,048 shares; 2025Q4: 18,563 shares; 2026Q1: 15,804 shares; 2026Q2: 15,804 shares 15,804$1.52M0.42%0Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,840 shares; 2024Q4: 75,840 shares; 2025Q1: 75,840 shares; 2025Q2: 3,640 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,668 shares; 2026Q2: 78,668 shares 78,668$1.5M0.41%0Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,429 shares; 2024Q4: 23,429 shares; 2025Q1: 23,429 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,059 shares; 2026Q2: 23,412 shares 23,412$1.47M0.41%-2,647Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,607 shares; 2024Q4: 2,661 shares; 2025Q1: 3,258 shares; 2025Q2: 246 shares; 2025Q3: 646 shares; 2025Q4: 801 shares; 2026Q1: 4,007 shares; 2026Q2: 3,448 shares 3,448$1.3M0.36%-559Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,058 shares; 2024Q4: 5,009 shares; 2025Q1: 4,161 shares; 2025Q2: 1,644 shares; 2025Q3: 1,874 shares; 2025Q4: 2,051 shares; 2026Q1: 3,211 shares; 2026Q2: 3,373 shares 3,373$1.19M0.33%+162Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,467 shares; 2024Q4: 27,303 shares; 2025Q1: 27,265 shares; 2025Q2: 815 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,901 shares; 2026Q2: 20,909 shares 20,909$1.19M0.33%+8Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 309 shares; 2025Q1: 724 shares; 2025Q2: 84 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 93 shares; 2026Q1: 717 shares; 2026Q2: 724 shares 724$868K0.24%+7Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,723 shares 28,723$821K0.23%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,732 shares; 2024Q4: 8,806 shares; 2025Q1: 7,940 shares; 2025Q2: 206 shares; 2025Q3: 206 shares; 2025Q4: 263 shares; 2026Q1: 272 shares; 2026Q2: 2,610 shares 2,610$787K0.22%+2,338Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,542 shares; 2024Q4: 1,791 shares; 2025Q1: 1,429 shares; 2025Q2: 1,181 shares; 2025Q3: 1,177 shares; 2025Q4: 12,511 shares; 2026Q1: 1,558 shares; 2026Q2: 6,313 shares 6,313$784K0.22%+4,755Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,956 shares; 2024Q4: 8,016 shares; 2025Q1: 8,016 shares; 2025Q2: 40 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,154 shares; 2026Q2: 8,197 shares 8,197$768K0.21%+43Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$749K0.21%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,311 shares; 2024Q4: 1,103 shares; 2025Q1: 1,290 shares; 2025Q2: 840 shares; 2025Q3: 841 shares; 2025Q4: 841 shares; 2026Q1: 1,339 shares; 2026Q2: 842 shares 842$578K0.16%-497Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,175 shares; 2024Q4: 1,175 shares; 2025Q1: 1,175 shares; 2025Q2: 1,114 shares; 2025Q3: 1,114 shares; 2025Q4: 1,114 shares; 2026Q1: 1,049 shares; 2026Q2: 6,294 shares 6,294$542K0.15%+5,245Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,731 shares; 2024Q4: 30,678 shares; 2025Q1: 33,471 shares; 2025Q2: 304 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 677 shares; 2026Q2: 745 shares 745$539K0.15%+68Timeline
DBJPDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,615 shares; 2025Q1: 4,615 shares; 2025Q2: 4,376 shares; 2025Q3: 4,376 shares; 2025Q4: 4,376 shares; 2026Q1: 4,186 shares; 2026Q2: 4,186 shares 4,186$481K0.13%0Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,490 shares; 2026Q2: 3,469 shares 3,469$472K0.13%-21Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 645 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$453K0.12%0Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,200 shares; 2025Q1: 3,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,528 shares; 2026Q2: 2,528 shares 2,528$444K0.12%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 744 shares; 2024Q4: 964 shares; 2025Q1: 8,915 shares; 2025Q2: 381 shares; 2025Q3: 363 shares; 2025Q4: 437 shares; 2026Q1: 2,551 shares; 2026Q2: 542 shares 542$404K0.11%-2,009Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 830 shares; 2024Q4: 834 shares; 2025Q1: 950 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 401 shares; 2025Q4: 401 shares; 2026Q1: 402 shares; 2026Q2: 3,216 shares 3,216$384K0.11%+2,814Timeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,555 shares; 2026Q2: 2,555 shares 2,555$379K0.1%0Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,600 shares; 2024Q4: 6,600 shares; 2025Q1: 6,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,731 shares; 2026Q2: 6,600 shares 6,600$345K0.09%-131Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,193 shares; 2025Q2: 1,383 shares; 2025Q3: 1,442 shares; 2025Q4: 1,460 shares; 2026Q1: 1,449 shares; 2026Q2: 1,567 shares 1,567$344K0.09%+118Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 469 shares; 2025Q3: 463 shares; 2025Q4: 445 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 310 shares 310$330K0.09%newTimeline
ESOAENERGY SERVICES OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,097 shares; 2026Q2: 16,097 shares 16,097$311K0.09%0Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 574 shares; 2026Q2: 632 shares 632$310K0.09%+58Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 729 shares; 2026Q2: 723 shares 723$308K0.08%-6Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350 shares; 2026Q2: 356 shares 356$305K0.08%+6Timeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,570 shares; 2025Q1: 3,570 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,570 shares; 2026Q2: 3,570 shares 3,570$293K0.08%0Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,731 shares; 2025Q1: 2,750 shares; 2025Q2: 2,750 shares; 2025Q3: 2,750 shares; 2025Q4: 2,750 shares; 2026Q1: 2,750 shares; 2026Q2: 2,801 shares 2,801$288K0.08%+51Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,769 shares; 2024Q4: 3,770 shares; 2025Q1: 3,599 shares; 2025Q2: 902 shares; 2025Q3: 823 shares; 2025Q4: 809 shares; 2026Q1: 894 shares; 2026Q2: 862 shares 862$282K0.08%-32Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,797 shares; 2026Q2: 1,797 shares 1,797$282K0.08%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 326 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 752 shares 752$281K0.08%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 382 shares; 2026Q2: 385 shares 385$277K0.08%+3Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 375 shares; 2025Q1: 418 shares; 2025Q2: 293 shares; 2025Q3: 331 shares; 2025Q4: 360 shares; 2026Q1: 269 shares; 2026Q2: 270 shares 270$273K0.08%+1Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,558 shares; 2025Q1: 3,446 shares; 2025Q2: 2,617 shares; 2025Q3: 2,617 shares; 2025Q4: 2,617 shares; 2026Q1: 2,617 shares; 2026Q2: 2,617 shares 2,617$272K0.07%0Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 870 shares 870$255K0.07%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,275 shares; 2024Q4: 1,280 shares; 2025Q1: 1,095 shares; 2025Q2: 504 shares; 2025Q3: 275 shares; 2025Q4: 275 shares; 2026Q1: 427 shares; 2026Q2: 447 shares 447$230K0.06%+20Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 99 shares 99$225K0.06%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 336 shares 336$215K0.06%newTimeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 787 shares 787$214K0.06%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 492 shares 492$213K0.06%newTimeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,390 shares 1,390$213K0.06%newTimeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,233 shares 4,233$208K0.06%newTimeline
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,087 shares 1,087$206K0.06%newTimeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,529 shares; 2024Q4: 2,485 shares; 2025Q1: 2,478 shares; 2025Q2: 2,386 shares; 2025Q3: 2,405 shares; 2025Q4: 2,425 shares; 2026Q1: 2,293 shares; 2026Q2: 1,377 shares 1,377$204K0.06%-916Timeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,776 shares 2,776$201K0.06%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 402 shares 402$160K0.04%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,159 shares; 2024Q4: 39,159 shares; 2025Q1: 39,159 shares; 2025Q2: 39,159 shares; 2025Q3: 39,159 shares; 2025Q4: 39,159 shares; 2026Q1: 39,159 shares; 2026Q2: 39,159 shares 39,159$148K0.04%0Timeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,716 shares; 2026Q2: 13,716 shares 13,716$102K0.03%0Timeline
KEELKEEL INFRASTRUCTURE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,236 shares 14,236$81.7K0.02%newTimeline
URGUR-ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$61.2K0.02%newTimeline
DSXDIANA SHIPPING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$21K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CCLCARNIVAL CORP28,874$747Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP2,933$498Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC1,103$298Kshares
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR4,350$266Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC878$213Kshares
SLBSLB LIMITED3,948$203Kshares
BITFBITFARMS LTD15,254$29.7Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001725547-26-000240 base2026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001725547-26-000240 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-26-000147 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-26-000025 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-25-004092 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-25-003562 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-25-001733 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-25-000261 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-24-005965 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-24-003416 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-24-002163 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-24-000538 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001725547-23-002026 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-23-001970 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-23-000156 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-23-000107 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-23-000071 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-22-000193 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-22-000112 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-22-000073 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-22-000034 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-21-000088 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-21-000062 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-21-000032 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-20-000077 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-20-000057 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-20-000034 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-20-000021 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set