Skip to content

GERBER, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2014164, COLUMBUS, OH

GERBER, LLC reported $179,147,658 across 88 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 70.52% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000705

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$179M
Holdings
88
Top 10 weight
70.52%
New
7
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VFLOadded+130,498$5.15M
QQQMadded+7,322$1.74M
DRSKadded+52,619$1.44M
ACIOadded+18,015$756K
FBNDadded+10,645$486K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COWZexited-78,317-$4.71M
AAPLreduced-1,246-$316K
VIGexited-1,329-$292K
IBMexited-812-$241K
PLTRexited-1,283-$228K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000705, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $176,837,658, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DRSKETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 82,319 shares; 2025Q2: 152,256 shares; 2025Q3: 820,185 shares; 2025Q4: 1,230,111 shares; 2026Q1: 1,282,730 shares 1,282,730$35.1M19.82%+52,619Timeline
FENIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 437,211 shares; 2024Q4: 428,364 shares; 2025Q1: 431,823 shares; 2025Q2: 441,737 shares; 2025Q3: 428,153 shares; 2025Q4: 415,420 shares; 2026Q1: 423,859 shares 423,859$15.8M8.92%+8,439Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,891 shares; 2024Q4: 24,482 shares; 2025Q1: 23,842 shares; 2025Q2: 24,603 shares; 2025Q3: 25,242 shares; 2025Q4: 24,868 shares; 2026Q1: 25,061 shares 25,061$14.5M8.18%+193Timeline
ACIOETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,675 shares; 2025Q2: 68,301 shares; 2025Q3: 113,552 shares; 2025Q4: 299,438 shares; 2026Q1: 317,453 shares 317,453$13.3M7.53%+18,015Timeline
ARKKARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,800 shares; 2024Q4: 189,545 shares; 2025Q1: 189,250 shares; 2025Q2: 188,715 shares; 2025Q3: 170,392 shares; 2025Q4: 168,936 shares; 2026Q1: 168,280 shares 168,280$11.4M6.43%-656Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,355 shares; 2024Q4: 15,872 shares; 2025Q1: 15,393 shares; 2025Q2: 15,430 shares; 2025Q3: 18,079 shares; 2025Q4: 32,446 shares; 2026Q1: 39,768 shares 39,768$9.45M5.34%+7,322Timeline
VFLOVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,134 shares; 2026Q1: 190,632 shares 190,632$7.53M4.26%+130,498Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,543 shares; 2024Q4: 22,790 shares; 2025Q1: 22,790 shares; 2025Q2: 21,713 shares; 2025Q3: 20,453 shares; 2025Q4: 19,553 shares; 2026Q1: 19,553 shares 19,553$6.31M3.57%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,199 shares; 2024Q4: 32,181 shares; 2025Q1: 32,422 shares; 2025Q2: 34,743 shares; 2025Q3: 35,813 shares; 2025Q4: 35,916 shares; 2026Q1: 36,160 shares 36,160$6.31M3.57%+244Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,575 shares; 2024Q4: 31,605 shares; 2025Q1: 34,648 shares; 2025Q2: 34,757 shares; 2025Q3: 21,825 shares; 2025Q4: 21,428 shares; 2026Q1: 20,182 shares 20,182$5.12M2.9%-1,246Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,929 shares; 2024Q4: 14,548 shares; 2025Q1: 15,075 shares; 2025Q2: 14,285 shares; 2025Q3: 14,442 shares; 2025Q4: 14,463 shares; 2026Q1: 14,464 shares 14,464$4.64M2.62%+1Timeline
BLOKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,571 shares; 2024Q4: 100,915 shares; 2025Q1: 101,047 shares; 2025Q2: 100,472 shares; 2025Q3: 89,583 shares; 2025Q4: 89,713 shares; 2026Q1: 89,745 shares 89,745$4.47M2.53%+32Timeline
ARKFARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,482 shares; 2024Q4: 97,558 shares; 2025Q1: 96,793 shares; 2025Q2: 96,793 shares; 2025Q3: 92,702 shares; 2025Q4: 92,707 shares; 2026Q1: 92,707 shares 92,707$3.52M1.99%0Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,949 shares; 2024Q4: 23,011 shares; 2025Q1: 21,600 shares; 2025Q2: 20,509 shares; 2025Q3: 25,128 shares; 2025Q4: 32,125 shares; 2026Q1: 42,770 shares 42,770$1.95M1.1%+10,645Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,310 shares; 2024Q4: 5,315 shares; 2025Q1: 5,295 shares; 2025Q2: 5,350 shares; 2025Q3: 5,354 shares; 2025Q4: 5,359 shares; 2026Q1: 5,725 shares 5,725$1.68M0.95%+366Timeline
WORWORTHINGTON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,108 shares; 2024Q4: 32,108 shares; 2025Q1: 32,108 shares; 2025Q2: 32,108 shares; 2025Q3: 32,108 shares; 2025Q4: 32,108 shares; 2026Q1: 32,108 shares 32,108$1.67M0.95%0Timeline
QQQJINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,395 shares; 2024Q4: 32,395 shares; 2025Q1: 26,122 shares; 2025Q2: 45,356 shares; 2025Q3: 45,356 shares; 2025Q4: 45,356 shares; 2026Q1: 45,356 shares 45,356$1.64M0.93%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,160 shares; 2024Q4: 7,150 shares; 2025Q1: 7,055 shares; 2025Q2: 7,147 shares; 2025Q3: 4,227 shares; 2025Q4: 4,227 shares; 2026Q1: 4,263 shares 4,263$1.58M0.89%+36Timeline
FRDMEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,633 shares; 2026Q1: 25,246 shares 25,246$1.38M0.78%+3,613Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,131 shares; 2024Q4: 4,379 shares; 2025Q1: 4,839 shares; 2025Q2: 5,316 shares; 2025Q3: 5,762 shares; 2025Q4: 6,193 shares; 2026Q1: 6,196 shares 6,196$1.22M0.69%+3Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,703 shares; 2024Q4: 1,703 shares; 2025Q1: 1,671 shares; 2025Q2: 1,671 shares; 2025Q3: 1,684 shares; 2025Q4: 1,685 shares; 2026Q1: 1,685 shares 1,685$1.1M0.62%0Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,255 shares; 2024Q4: 18,055 shares; 2025Q1: 16,050 shares; 2025Q2: 16,050 shares; 2025Q3: 16,050 shares; 2025Q4: 16,050 shares; 2026Q1: 15,780 shares 15,780$1.07M0.6%-270Timeline
OSCVETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,327 shares; 2026Q1: 24,491 shares 24,491$966K0.55%+8,164Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,604 shares; 2024Q4: 5,517 shares; 2025Q1: 5,517 shares; 2025Q2: 5,517 shares; 2025Q3: 5,517 shares; 2025Q4: 5,476 shares; 2026Q1: 5,476 shares 5,476$956K0.54%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,936 shares; 2024Q4: 1,936 shares; 2025Q1: 1,936 shares; 2025Q2: 1,971 shares; 2025Q3: 1,971 shares; 2025Q4: 1,971 shares; 2026Q1: 1,971 shares 1,971$945K0.53%0Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,381 shares; 2024Q4: 3,381 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,381 shares; 2025Q3: 3,381 shares; 2025Q4: 3,381 shares; 2026Q1: 3,381 shares 3,381$915K0.52%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,266 shares; 2024Q4: 31,825 shares; 2025Q1: 1,985 shares; 2025Q2: 2,279 shares; 2025Q3: 2,292 shares; 2025Q4: 2,292 shares; 2026Q1: 2,302 shares 2,302$856K0.48%+10Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,891 shares; 2024Q4: 7,728 shares; 2025Q1: 8,104 shares; 2025Q2: 8,884 shares; 2025Q3: 9,590 shares; 2025Q4: 10,292 shares; 2026Q1: 10,294 shares 10,294$794K0.45%+2Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,960 shares; 2024Q4: 3,960 shares; 2025Q1: 3,960 shares; 2025Q2: 3,453 shares; 2025Q3: 3,626 shares; 2025Q4: 3,626 shares; 2026Q1: 3,626 shares 3,626$789K0.45%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,507 shares; 2024Q4: 8,443 shares; 2025Q1: 8,446 shares; 2025Q2: 8,448 shares; 2025Q3: 6,530 shares; 2025Q4: 6,532 shares; 2026Q1: 11,296 shares 11,296$745K0.42%+4,764Timeline
WSWORTHINGTON STL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,108 shares; 2024Q4: 24,108 shares; 2025Q1: 24,108 shares; 2025Q2: 24,108 shares; 2025Q3: 24,108 shares; 2025Q4: 24,108 shares; 2026Q1: 24,108 shares 24,108$732K0.41%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,862 shares; 2024Q4: 18,887 shares; 2025Q1: 18,529 shares; 2025Q2: 15,980 shares; 2025Q3: 15,982 shares; 2025Q4: 15,522 shares; 2026Q1: 15,522 shares 15,522$685K0.39%0Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,692 shares; 2025Q2: 2,692 shares; 2025Q3: 2,692 shares; 2025Q4: 2,692 shares; 2026Q1: 2,692 shares 2,692$665K0.38%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,275 shares; 2024Q4: 1,175 shares; 2025Q1: 1,175 shares; 2025Q2: 1,175 shares; 2025Q3: 1,248 shares; 2025Q4: 1,248 shares; 2026Q1: 1,255 shares 1,255$627K0.35%+7Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,434 shares; 2024Q4: 10,434 shares; 2025Q1: 8,762 shares; 2025Q2: 5,941 shares; 2025Q3: 2,165 shares; 2025Q4: 2,165 shares; 2026Q1: 2,165 shares 2,165$621K0.35%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,900 shares; 2024Q4: 2,905 shares; 2025Q1: 2,499 shares; 2025Q2: 2,502 shares; 2025Q3: 2,910 shares; 2025Q4: 2,927 shares; 2026Q1: 2,927 shares 2,927$610K0.34%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,740 shares; 2024Q4: 2,740 shares; 2025Q1: 2,740 shares; 2025Q2: 2,740 shares; 2025Q3: 2,992 shares; 2025Q4: 2,992 shares; 2026Q1: 2,992 shares 2,992$609K0.34%0Timeline
PHOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,027 shares; 2024Q4: 7,835 shares; 2025Q1: 7,835 shares; 2025Q2: 7,835 shares; 2025Q3: 7,835 shares; 2025Q4: 7,835 shares; 2026Q1: 7,835 shares 7,835$524K0.3%0Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,875 shares; 2024Q4: 6,375 shares; 2025Q1: 6,375 shares; 2025Q2: 6,400 shares; 2025Q3: 6,400 shares; 2025Q4: 6,400 shares; 2026Q1: 6,400 shares 6,400$523K0.3%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,937 shares; 2024Q4: 2,937 shares; 2025Q1: 2,937 shares; 2025Q2: 3,135 shares; 2025Q3: 1,609 shares; 2025Q4: 1,554 shares; 2026Q1: 1,694 shares 1,694$487K0.28%+140Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 972 shares; 2024Q4: 741 shares; 2025Q1: 742 shares; 2025Q2: 742 shares; 2025Q3: 743 shares; 2025Q4: 744 shares; 2026Q1: 747 shares 747$486K0.27%+3Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,513 shares; 2024Q4: 1,515 shares; 2025Q1: 1,518 shares; 2025Q2: 1,520 shares; 2025Q3: 1,522 shares; 2025Q4: 1,524 shares; 2026Q1: 1,526 shares 1,526$485K0.27%+2Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,209 shares; 2024Q4: 1,202 shares; 2025Q1: 1,365 shares; 2025Q2: 1,448 shares; 2025Q3: 1,365 shares; 2025Q4: 1,365 shares; 2026Q1: 1,365 shares 1,365$480K0.27%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,229 shares; 2024Q4: 7,231 shares; 2025Q1: 5,711 shares; 2025Q2: 5,713 shares; 2025Q3: 3,135 shares; 2025Q4: 3,136 shares; 2026Q1: 3,137 shares 3,137$462K0.26%+1Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,301 shares; 2024Q4: 1,301 shares; 2025Q1: 1,301 shares; 2025Q2: 1,301 shares; 2025Q3: 1,301 shares; 2025Q4: 1,097 shares; 2026Q1: 1,793 shares 1,793$445K0.25%+696Timeline
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,834 shares; 2026Q1: 4,051 shares 4,051$435K0.25%+217Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,834 shares; 2025Q1: 1,834 shares; 2025Q2: 1,834 shares; 2025Q3: 1,834 shares; 2025Q4: 1,834 shares; 2026Q1: 1,834 shares 1,834$423K0.24%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,712 shares; 2024Q4: 1,712 shares; 2025Q1: 1,712 shares; 2025Q2: 1,712 shares; 2025Q3: 1,712 shares; 2025Q4: 1,712 shares; 2026Q1: 1,712 shares 1,712$418K0.24%0Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,261 shares; 2024Q4: 1,262 shares; 2025Q1: 1,263 shares; 2025Q2: 1,264 shares; 2025Q3: 1,266 shares; 2025Q4: 1,266 shares; 2026Q1: 1,267 shares 1,267$416K0.24%+1Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,287 shares; 2024Q4: 2,287 shares; 2025Q1: 2,287 shares; 2025Q2: 2,059 shares; 2025Q3: 2,059 shares; 2025Q4: 2,059 shares; 2026Q1: 2,059 shares 2,059$408K0.23%0Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,140 shares; 2024Q4: 2,140 shares; 2025Q1: 2,140 shares; 2025Q2: 2,140 shares; 2025Q3: 2,140 shares; 2025Q4: 2,140 shares; 2026Q1: 2,140 shares 2,140$386K0.22%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,373 shares; 2024Q4: 9,374 shares; 2025Q1: 9,376 shares; 2025Q2: 9,502 shares; 2025Q3: 4,849 shares; 2025Q4: 4,850 shares; 2026Q1: 4,871 shares 4,871$378K0.21%+21Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,765 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,765 shares; 2025Q2: 1,966 shares; 2025Q3: 1,916 shares; 2025Q4: 1,916 shares; 2026Q1: 1,916 shares 1,916$325K0.18%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,357 shares; 2024Q4: 2,357 shares; 2025Q1: 2,357 shares; 2025Q2: 2,435 shares; 2025Q3: 1,680 shares; 2025Q4: 1,680 shares; 2026Q1: 1,680 shares 1,680$324K0.18%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,740 shares; 2024Q4: 2,740 shares; 2025Q1: 2,740 shares; 2025Q2: 2,740 shares; 2025Q3: 2,740 shares; 2025Q4: 2,740 shares; 2026Q1: 2,593 shares 2,593$322K0.18%-147Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 342 shares; 2024Q4: 342 shares; 2025Q1: 342 shares; 2025Q2: 365 shares; 2025Q3: 340 shares; 2025Q4: 340 shares; 2026Q1: 340 shares 340$313K0.18%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,357 shares; 2024Q4: 3,357 shares; 2025Q1: 3,357 shares; 2025Q2: 3,357 shares; 2025Q3: 3,357 shares; 2025Q4: 3,357 shares; 2026Q1: 3,426 shares 3,426$310K0.18%+69Timeline
MNPRMONOPAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,601 shares; 2025Q2: 5,601 shares; 2025Q3: 5,601 shares; 2025Q4: 5,601 shares; 2026Q1: 5,601 shares 5,601$307K0.17%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,673 shares; 2024Q4: 1,673 shares; 2025Q1: 1,669 shares; 2025Q2: 1,669 shares; 2025Q3: 536 shares; 2025Q4: 536 shares; 2026Q1: 536 shares 536$307K0.17%0Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,821 shares; 2025Q4: 4,710 shares; 2026Q1: 4,710 shares 4,710$302K0.17%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,912 shares; 2024Q4: 1,913 shares; 2025Q1: 1,914 shares; 2025Q2: 1,774 shares; 2025Q3: 1,775 shares; 2025Q4: 1,776 shares; 2026Q1: 1,777 shares 1,777$294K0.17%+1Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 801 shares; 2025Q3: 962 shares; 2025Q4: 962 shares; 2026Q1: 946 shares 946$293K0.17%-16Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,514 shares; 2025Q4: 4,526 shares; 2026Q1: 4,538 shares 4,538$289K0.16%+12Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,050 shares; 2024Q4: 1,050 shares; 2025Q1: 1,050 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050 shares; 2025Q3: 1,050 shares; 2025Q4: 1,050 shares; 2026Q1: 1,050 shares 1,050$279K0.16%0Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 969 shares; 2024Q4: 969 shares; 2025Q1: 944 shares; 2025Q2: 944 shares; 2025Q3: 944 shares; 2025Q4: 944 shares; 2026Q1: 944 shares 944$274K0.16%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,023 shares; 2024Q4: 2,024 shares; 2025Q1: 2,025 shares; 2025Q2: 2,032 shares; 2025Q3: 828 shares; 2025Q4: 829 shares; 2026Q1: 831 shares 831$273K0.15%+2Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,040 shares; 2024Q4: 3,045 shares; 2025Q1: 2,984 shares; 2025Q2: 2,989 shares; 2025Q3: 2,777 shares; 2025Q4: 2,783 shares; 2026Q1: 2,788 shares 2,788$269K0.15%+5Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,765 shares; 2024Q4: 2,753 shares; 2025Q1: 2,760 shares; 2025Q2: 2,810 shares; 2025Q3: 2,767 shares; 2025Q4: 2,767 shares; 2026Q1: 2,778 shares 2,778$268K0.15%+11Timeline
ARKQARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,392 shares; 2025Q3: 2,392 shares; 2025Q4: 2,394 shares; 2026Q1: 2,337 shares 2,337$263K0.15%-57Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,649 shares; 2024Q4: 2,649 shares; 2025Q1: 2,666 shares; 2025Q2: 2,666 shares; 2025Q3: 2,666 shares; 2025Q4: 2,666 shares; 2026Q1: 2,666 shares 2,666$259K0.15%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,205 shares; 2024Q4: 3,205 shares; 2025Q1: 3,097 shares; 2025Q2: 3,097 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,081 shares; 2026Q1: 2,082 shares 2,082$250K0.14%+1Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,053 shares; 2024Q4: 1,053 shares; 2025Q1: 1,053 shares; 2025Q2: 1,065 shares; 2025Q3: 1,065 shares; 2025Q4: 1,049 shares; 2026Q1: 1,049 shares 1,049$248K0.14%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,628 shares; 2024Q4: 6,629 shares; 2025Q1: 6,505 shares; 2025Q2: 6,575 shares; 2025Q3: 6,330 shares; 2025Q4: 5,383 shares; 2026Q1: 5,032 shares 5,032$245K0.14%-351Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,535 shares 1,535$245K0.14%newTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,170 shares 2,170$236K0.13%newTimeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,185 shares; 2025Q2: 7,185 shares; 2025Q3: 7,196 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,557 shares 6,557$220K0.12%newTimeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,882 shares; 2026Q1: 1,882 shares 1,882$217K0.12%0Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,263 shares; 2025Q1: 3,508 shares; 2025Q2: 3,508 shares; 2025Q3: 3,506 shares; 2025Q4: 3,581 shares; 2026Q1: 3,606 shares 3,606$213K0.12%+25Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 344 shares; 2025Q4: 346 shares; 2026Q1: 347 shares 347$208K0.12%+1Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,339 shares 4,339$202K0.11%newTimeline
XRPZFRANKLIN XRP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,958 shares 12,958$189K0.11%newTimeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,077 shares; 2025Q3: 14,077 shares; 2025Q4: 14,077 shares; 2026Q1: 14,077 shares 14,077$71.8K0.04%0Timeline
XXRPLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,844 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,034 shares 16,034$61.6K0.03%newTimeline
RMNIRIMINI STR INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,060 shares; 2024Q4: 30,745 shares; 2025Q1: 30,745 shares; 2025Q2: 30,745 shares; 2025Q3: 30,745 shares; 2025Q4: 17,915 shares; 2026Q1: 12,915 shares 12,915$42.4K0.02%-5,000Timeline
SURGSURGEPAYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,400 shares; 2025Q4: 13,400 shares; 2026Q1: 13,400 shares 13,400$10.1K0.01%0Timeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,249 shares; 2025Q4: 28,249 shares; 2026Q1: 28,249 shares 28,249$9.28K0.01%0Timeline
AIREREALPHA TECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares; 2026Q1: 19,000 shares 19,000$4.62K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ALTIMMUNE INCALTIMMUNE INC COM NEWcall750,000$2.31Mnew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
COWZPACER FDS TR78,317$4.71Mshares
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS1,329$292Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS812$241Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC1,283$228Kshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR4,024$220Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000705 base2026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set