Skip to content

George Kaiser Family Foundation

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1265376, TULSA, OK

George Kaiser Family Foundation reported $712,624,461 across 68 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 94.13% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140361-25-041634

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$713M
Holdings
68
Top 10 weight
94.13%
New
3
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PCORadded+28,897$2.11M
INTAadded+30,952$1.27M
ALTInew+291,763$1.04M
ALKTadded+40,482$1.01M
ANETnew+4,884$712K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELexited-7,426-$3.02M
DSGXreduced-15,478-$1.46M
AMRNexited-38,197-$620K
ARISTA NETWORKS INCexited-4,884-$500K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140361-25-041634, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $712,624,461, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BOKFBOK FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,361,707 shares; 2024Q4: 3,361,707 shares; 2025Q1: 3,361,707 shares; 2025Q2: 3,361,707 shares; 2025Q3: 3,361,707 shares 3,361,707$375M52.57%0Timeline
EEEXCELERATE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,854,167 shares; 2024Q4: 7,854,167 shares; 2025Q1: 7,854,167 shares; 2025Q2: 7,854,167 shares; 2025Q3: 7,854,167 shares 7,854,167$198M27.76%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,920 shares; 2025Q2: 39,583 shares; 2025Q3: 39,583 shares 39,583$26.4M3.7%0Timeline
IWLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 90,755 shares; 2025Q2: 134,450 shares; 2025Q3: 134,450 shares 134,450$22.3M3.13%0Timeline
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,167,322 shares; 2024Q4: 3,167,322 shares; 2025Q1: 3,167,322 shares; 2025Q2: 3,167,322 shares; 2025Q3: 3,167,322 shares 3,167,322$22M3.09%0Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,628 shares; 2024Q4: 33,628 shares; 2025Q1: 33,628 shares; 2025Q2: 33,980 shares; 2025Q3: 33,980 shares 33,980$7.38M1.04%0Timeline
INTAINTAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,097 shares; 2024Q4: 119,097 shares; 2025Q1: 97,225 shares; 2025Q2: 102,865 shares; 2025Q3: 133,817 shares 133,817$5.47M0.77%+30,952Timeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,858 shares; 2024Q4: 102,858 shares; 2025Q1: 116,234 shares; 2025Q2: 110,101 shares; 2025Q3: 110,101 shares 110,101$5.21M0.73%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,763 shares; 2024Q4: 5,763 shares; 2025Q1: 6,074 shares; 2025Q2: 5,550 shares; 2025Q3: 5,550 shares 5,550$5.08M0.71%0Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 209 shares; 2025Q2: 3,377 shares; 2025Q3: 3,377 shares 3,377$4.45M0.62%0Timeline
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 112,315 shares; 2025Q2: 114,196 shares; 2025Q3: 154,678 shares 154,678$3.84M0.54%+40,482Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,928 shares; 2024Q4: 22,928 shares; 2025Q1: 22,928 shares; 2025Q2: 23,168 shares; 2025Q3: 52,065 shares 52,065$3.8M0.53%+28,897Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,791 shares; 2025Q2: 21,848 shares; 2025Q3: 21,848 shares 21,848$2.42M0.34%0Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,177 shares; 2024Q4: 4,177 shares; 2025Q1: 4,177 shares; 2025Q2: 4,221 shares; 2025Q3: 4,221 shares 4,221$2.21M0.31%0Timeline
BOCBOSTON OMAHA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,932 shares; 2024Q4: 140,932 shares; 2025Q1: 140,932 shares; 2025Q2: 140,932 shares; 2025Q3: 140,932 shares 140,932$1.84M0.26%0Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,575 shares; 2025Q1: 34,575 shares; 2025Q2: 34,937 shares; 2025Q3: 19,459 shares 19,459$1.83M0.26%-15,478Timeline
ALTIALTI GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 291,763 shares 291,763$1.04M0.15%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 467 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,395 shares; 2025Q3: 2,395 shares 2,395$827K0.12%0Timeline
HURCHURCO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,555 shares; 2024Q4: 24,555 shares; 2025Q1: 28,591 shares; 2025Q2: 44,968 shares; 2025Q3: 44,968 shares 44,968$782K0.11%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,552 shares; 2025Q2: 2,287 shares; 2025Q3: 2,287 shares 2,287$755K0.11%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,575 shares; 2025Q2: 5,514 shares; 2025Q3: 5,514 shares 5,514$738K0.1%0Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,114 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,884 shares 4,884$712K0.1%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,558 shares; 2025Q2: 2,386 shares; 2025Q3: 2,386 shares 2,386$666K0.09%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,356 shares; 2025Q2: 3,527 shares; 2025Q3: 3,527 shares 3,527$658K0.09%0Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 383 shares; 2025Q2: 576 shares; 2025Q3: 576 shares 576$621K0.09%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,708 shares; 2025Q2: 2,541 shares; 2025Q3: 2,541 shares 2,541$618K0.09%0Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 401 shares; 2025Q2: 647 shares; 2025Q3: 647 shares 647$596K0.08%0Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 599 shares; 2025Q2: 823 shares; 2025Q3: 823 shares 823$591K0.08%0Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,110 shares; 2025Q2: 1,623 shares; 2025Q3: 1,623 shares 1,623$570K0.08%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 339 shares; 2025Q2: 470 shares; 2025Q3: 470 shares 470$563K0.08%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 701 shares; 2025Q2: 1,038 shares; 2025Q3: 1,038 shares 1,038$538K0.08%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 947 shares; 2025Q2: 1,425 shares; 2025Q3: 1,425 shares 1,425$533K0.07%0Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 225 shares; 2025Q2: 4,740 shares; 2025Q3: 4,740 shares 4,740$511K0.07%0Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 84 shares; 2025Q2: 119 shares; 2025Q3: 119 shares 119$511K0.07%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 460 shares; 2025Q2: 686 shares; 2025Q3: 686 shares 686$504K0.07%0Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,938 shares; 2025Q2: 2,940 shares; 2025Q3: 2,940 shares 2,940$502K0.07%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,411 shares; 2025Q2: 3,411 shares; 2025Q3: 3,411 shares 3,411$493K0.07%0Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,937 shares; 2025Q2: 2,905 shares; 2025Q3: 2,905 shares 2,905$492K0.07%0Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 780 shares; 2025Q2: 1,161 shares; 2025Q3: 1,161 shares 1,161$490K0.07%0Timeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,686 shares 5,686$489K0.07%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,227 shares; 2025Q2: 1,908 shares; 2025Q3: 1,908 shares 1,908$486K0.07%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,572 shares; 2025Q2: 2,330 shares; 2025Q3: 2,330 shares 2,330$474K0.07%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,460 shares; 2025Q2: 2,156 shares; 2025Q3: 2,156 shares 2,156$473K0.07%0Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 138 shares; 2025Q2: 202 shares; 2025Q3: 202 shares 202$472K0.07%0Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 464 shares; 2025Q2: 685 shares; 2025Q3: 685 shares 685$468K0.07%0Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 597 shares; 2025Q2: 916 shares; 2025Q3: 916 shares 916$452K0.06%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 539 shares; 2025Q2: 794 shares; 2025Q3: 794 shares 794$452K0.06%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 718 shares; 2025Q2: 1,083 shares; 2025Q3: 1,083 shares 1,083$439K0.06%0Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 602 shares; 2025Q2: 904 shares; 2025Q3: 904 shares 904$431K0.06%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 611 shares; 2025Q2: 905 shares; 2025Q3: 905 shares 905$430K0.06%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 597 shares; 2025Q2: 849 shares; 2025Q3: 849 shares 849$427K0.06%0Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,394 shares; 2025Q2: 2,022 shares; 2025Q3: 2,022 shares 2,022$415K0.06%0Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 487 shares; 2025Q2: 729 shares; 2025Q3: 729 shares 729$414K0.06%0Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,298 shares; 2025Q2: 1,865 shares; 2025Q3: 1,865 shares 1,865$412K0.06%0Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 775 shares; 2025Q2: 1,168 shares; 2025Q3: 1,168 shares 1,168$404K0.06%0Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 549 shares; 2025Q2: 826 shares; 2025Q3: 826 shares 826$402K0.06%0Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 899 shares; 2025Q2: 1,291 shares; 2025Q3: 1,291 shares 1,291$400K0.06%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 513 shares; 2025Q2: 815 shares; 2025Q3: 815 shares 815$395K0.06%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 291 shares; 2025Q2: 420 shares; 2025Q3: 420 shares 420$389K0.05%0Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,072 shares; 2025Q2: 1,547 shares; 2025Q3: 1,547 shares 1,547$382K0.05%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 309 shares; 2025Q2: 486 shares; 2025Q3: 486 shares 486$371K0.05%0Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 546 shares; 2025Q2: 802 shares; 2025Q3: 802 shares 802$359K0.05%0Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,666 shares; 2025Q2: 3,768 shares; 2025Q3: 3,768 shares 3,768$353K0.05%0Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 597 shares; 2025Q2: 869 shares; 2025Q3: 869 shares 869$340K0.05%0Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,218 shares; 2025Q2: 7,449 shares; 2025Q3: 7,449 shares 7,449$335K0.05%0Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 149 shares; 2025Q2: 217 shares; 2025Q3: 217 shares 217$325K0.05%0Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 570 shares; 2025Q2: 895 shares; 2025Q3: 895 shares 895$235K0.03%0Timeline
TLFTANDY LEATHER FACTORY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,143 shares; 2025Q3: 41,143 shares 41,143$123K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL7,426$3.02Mshares
AMRNAMARIN CORP PLC38,197$620Kshares
ARISTA NETWORKS INCARISTA NETWORKS INC4,884$500Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-25-041634 base2025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set