Skip to content

Generate Investment Management Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2025905, AUCKLAND, New Zealand

Generate Investment Management Ltd reported $2,029,951,807 across 70 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 60.49% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002025905-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.03B
Holdings
70
Top 10 weight
60.49%
New
18
Sold out
24

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+533,125$93M
MSFTadded+183,263$67.8M
MUadded+101,129$34.2M
METAadded+56,245$32.2M
GEVadded+36,041$31.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLKexited-189,552-$27.3M
CRWVexited-370,000-$26.5M
UALexited-225,000-$25.2M
NEMreduced-228,975-$24.8M
ALKreduced-600,000-$22.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002025905-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,029,951,807, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 646,601 shares; 2025Q1: 964,113 shares; 2025Q2: 801,577 shares; 2025Q3: 699,110 shares; 2025Q4: 852,764 shares; 2026Q1: 1,385,889 shares 1,385,889$242M11.91%+533,125Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 196,155 shares; 2025Q1: 210,798 shares; 2025Q2: 204,799 shares; 2025Q3: 248,931 shares; 2025Q4: 318,000 shares; 2026Q1: 501,263 shares 501,263$186M9.14%+183,263Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 289,644 shares; 2025Q1: 582,747 shares; 2025Q2: 400,127 shares; 2025Q3: 426,804 shares; 2025Q4: 679,634 shares; 2026Q1: 810,357 shares 810,357$169M8.31%+130,723Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 88,079 shares; 2025Q1: 142,131 shares; 2025Q2: 95,949 shares; 2025Q3: 123,787 shares; 2025Q4: 163,498 shares; 2026Q1: 219,743 shares 219,743$126M6.19%+56,245Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 198,625 shares; 2025Q1: 219,377 shares; 2025Q2: 314,640 shares; 2025Q3: 338,750 shares; 2025Q4: 480,456 shares; 2026Q1: 424,612 shares 424,612$122M6.01%-55,844Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 176,542 shares; 2025Q1: 182,160 shares; 2025Q2: 184,657 shares; 2025Q3: 371,280 shares; 2025Q4: 292,134 shares; 2026Q1: 409,043 shares 409,043$104M5.11%+116,909Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 193,676 shares; 2025Q1: 316,025 shares; 2025Q2: 283,970 shares; 2025Q3: 148,665 shares; 2025Q4: 312,229 shares; 2026Q1: 249,222 shares 249,222$84.2M4.15%-63,007Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 157,435 shares; 2025Q1: 123,432 shares; 2025Q2: 44,719 shares; 2025Q3: 123,182 shares; 2025Q4: 219,257 shares; 2026Q1: 248,950 shares 248,950$77.1M3.8%+29,693Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 77,375 shares; 2025Q1: 249,754 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 67,212 shares; 2025Q4: 101,058 shares; 2026Q1: 202,187 shares 202,187$68.3M3.36%+101,129Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,007 shares; 2026Q1: 58,048 shares 58,048$50.7M2.5%+36,041Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,720 shares; 2025Q1: 29,176 shares; 2025Q2: 29,496 shares; 2025Q3: 29,527 shares; 2025Q4: 318,469 shares; 2026Q1: 467,711 shares 467,711$45M2.22%+149,242Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,095 shares; 2025Q3: 32,726 shares; 2025Q4: 120,000 shares; 2026Q1: 276,544 shares 276,544$40.7M2%+156,544Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 818,945 shares; 2025Q1: 743,034 shares; 2025Q2: 360,464 shares; 2025Q3: 1,050,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 750,000 shares 750,000$33.3M1.64%-450,000Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 315,485 shares; 2025Q2: 457,467 shares; 2025Q3: 172,994 shares; 2025Q4: 90,370 shares; 2026Q1: 151,334 shares 151,334$32.3M1.59%+60,964Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 167,430 shares; 2025Q1: 477,972 shares; 2025Q2: 217,901 shares; 2025Q3: 134,240 shares; 2025Q4: 288,309 shares; 2026Q1: 254,042 shares 254,042$32.1M1.58%-34,267Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 83,194 shares; 2025Q1: 81,137 shares; 2025Q2: 71,454 shares; 2025Q3: 103,172 shares; 2025Q4: 83,082 shares; 2026Q1: 65,045 shares 65,045$31.2M1.54%-18,037Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,188 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,177 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 68,804 shares; 2026Q1: 57,069 shares 57,069$28.5M1.4%-11,735Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 137,183 shares 137,183$27.9M1.37%newTimeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 563,151 shares 563,151$26.5M1.3%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 49,845 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,527 shares; 2025Q3: 78,872 shares; 2025Q4: 126,634 shares; 2026Q1: 84,937 shares 84,937$25.7M1.26%-41,697Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,714 shares; 2025Q1: 24,378 shares; 2025Q2: 66,461 shares; 2025Q3: 81,813 shares; 2025Q4: 47,395 shares; 2026Q1: 27,197 shares 27,197$25M1.23%-20,198Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 55,282 shares; 2025Q1: 72,979 shares; 2025Q2: 50,249 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 120,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$23.3M1.15%-40,000Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 301,110 shares; 2025Q2: 378,975 shares; 2025Q3: 378,975 shares; 2025Q4: 428,975 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$21.6M1.07%-228,975Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 202,760 shares; 2025Q1: 172,109 shares; 2025Q2: 219,322 shares; 2025Q3: 111,386 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 271,429 shares 271,429$19.5M0.96%newTimeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,601 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares 90,000$19.5M0.96%+60,000Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 311,818 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 61,074 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 95,000 shares 95,000$19.3M0.95%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,886 shares; 2025Q2: 13,322 shares; 2025Q3: 10,936 shares; 2025Q4: 62,500 shares; 2026Q1: 183,184 shares 183,184$19.2M0.94%+120,684Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,855 shares; 2025Q2: 56,855 shares; 2025Q3: 68,696 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 74,657 shares 74,657$18.1M0.89%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 72,816 shares; 2025Q1: 57,027 shares; 2025Q2: 18,178 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 91,318 shares; 2026Q1: 90,608 shares 90,608$16.9M0.83%-710Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 182,978 shares; 2025Q1: 139,691 shares; 2025Q2: 135,816 shares; 2025Q3: 395,081 shares; 2025Q4: 348,920 shares; 2026Q1: 254,250 shares 254,250$16M0.79%-94,670Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,072 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,364 shares; 2026Q1: 33,885 shares 33,885$14.8M0.73%-4,479Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,202 shares; 2025Q1: 30,720 shares; 2025Q2: 57,119 shares; 2025Q3: 26,472 shares; 2025Q4: 56,434 shares; 2026Q1: 40,378 shares 40,378$14.4M0.71%-16,056Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,489 shares 10,489$13.9M0.68%-3,011Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 128,274 shares; 2025Q1: 49,246 shares; 2025Q2: 123,391 shares; 2025Q3: 73,648 shares; 2025Q4: 157,480 shares; 2026Q1: 104,148 shares 104,148$13.8M0.68%-53,332Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,043 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69,057 shares 69,057$13.1M0.65%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,864 shares; 2025Q2: 62,357 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,882 shares 36,882$12.6M0.62%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,777 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,804 shares 27,804$12M0.59%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,590 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,928 shares 7,928$11.7M0.58%newTimeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,331 shares; 2026Q1: 10,640 shares 10,640$11.6M0.57%+309Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,643 shares; 2025Q1: 156,082 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$11.4M0.56%-15,000Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,033 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,396 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$10.6M0.52%-10,000Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 67,628 shares; 2025Q1: 11,013 shares; 2025Q2: 135,000 shares; 2025Q3: 142,486 shares; 2025Q4: 68,108 shares; 2026Q1: 37,627 shares 37,627$10.2M0.5%-30,481Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 648,340 shares; 2025Q1: 135,738 shares; 2025Q2: 506,039 shares; 2025Q3: 437,055 shares; 2025Q4: 574,686 shares; 2026Q1: 195,874 shares 195,874$9.55M0.47%-378,812Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,108 shares; 2025Q1: 83,987 shares; 2025Q2: 83,987 shares; 2025Q3: 76,500 shares; 2025Q4: 45,232 shares; 2026Q1: 28,507 shares 28,507$8.39M0.41%-16,725Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 401,316 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 360,000 shares; 2026Q1: 130,000 shares 130,000$8.27M0.41%-230,000Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 149,932 shares; 2025Q2: 93,771 shares; 2025Q3: 37,119 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 67,371 shares 67,371$8.27M0.41%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,789 shares; 2025Q1: 24,807 shares; 2025Q2: 20,468 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,667 shares; 2026Q1: 16,508 shares 16,508$8M0.39%-159Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 122,541 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 800,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$7.36M0.36%-600,000Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 156,919 shares; 2025Q1: 94,896 shares; 2025Q2: 127,508 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,541 shares 28,541$7.15M0.35%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,324 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,197 shares; 2025Q3: 86,669 shares; 2025Q4: 37,445 shares; 2026Q1: 32,184 shares 32,184$7M0.34%-5,261Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,974 shares; 2025Q1: 17,131 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,403 shares; 2025Q4: 35,646 shares; 2026Q1: 13,256 shares 13,256$6.52M0.32%-22,390Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 159,226 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 84,924 shares; 2026Q1: 63,734 shares 63,734$6.31M0.31%-21,190Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,163 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,169 shares 31,169$6.29M0.31%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,881 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,198 shares; 2026Q1: 37,688 shares 37,688$5.66M0.28%-17,510Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 320,000 shares; 2025Q3: 750,000 shares; 2025Q4: 640,500 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$5.62M0.28%-490,500Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,986 shares; 2025Q3: 23,706 shares; 2025Q4: 51,057 shares; 2026Q1: 28,293 shares 28,293$5.57M0.27%-22,764Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 48,441 shares; 2025Q1: 64,139 shares; 2025Q2: 82,326 shares; 2025Q3: 77,050 shares; 2025Q4: 55,902 shares; 2026Q1: 15,347 shares 15,347$5.05M0.25%-40,555Timeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,521 shares 41,521$4.89M0.24%newTimeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 267,820 shares; 2025Q1: 146,662 shares; 2025Q2: 488,016 shares; 2025Q3: 242,516 shares; 2025Q4: 186,527 shares; 2026Q1: 43,528 shares 43,528$4.58M0.23%-142,999Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,922 shares; 2026Q1: 13,917 shares 13,917$4.57M0.23%-17,005Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,190 shares; 2025Q3: 22,237 shares; 2025Q4: 26,471 shares; 2026Q1: 12,106 shares 12,106$4.5M0.22%-14,365Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,841 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,778 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,908 shares 4,908$3.79M0.19%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 610 shares 610$608K0.03%newTimeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,557 shares; 2025Q1: 13,804 shares; 2025Q2: 8,502 shares; 2025Q3: 20,267 shares; 2025Q4: 3,972 shares; 2026Q1: 568 shares 568$492K0.02%-3,404Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,236 shares 2,236$484K0.02%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,682 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 20,254 shares; 2026Q1: 989 shares 989$456K0.02%-19,265Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 62,691 shares; 2025Q2: 87,796 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,981 shares 1,981$385K0.02%newTimeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,734 shares; 2025Q4: 26,334 shares; 2026Q1: 628 shares 628$280K0.01%-25,706Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 84,531 shares; 2025Q1: 122,761 shares; 2025Q2: 125,102 shares; 2025Q3: 33,214 shares; 2025Q4: 17,244 shares; 2026Q1: 956 shares 956$263K0.01%-16,288Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 91,744 shares; 2025Q1: 25,164 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 426 shares 426$202K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR189,552$27.3Mshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC370,000$26.5Mshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC225,000$25.2Mshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL87,232$19.2Mshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC68,697$14.3Mshares
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP160,000$13.5Mshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO65,000$12.6Mshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC25,282$11.9Mshares
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INC66,907$11.7Mshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC11,628$10.2Mshares
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD29,131$9.57Mshares
WCCWESCO INTL INC35,868$8.77Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC68,572$7.76Mshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO22,367$7.25Mshares
WMTWALMART INC60,000$6.68Mshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN40,000$6.48Mshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY17,500$6.13Mshares
CORCENCORA INC17,857$6.03Mshares
SESEA LTD37,935$4.84Mshares
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC22,751$4.82Mshares
LOWLOWES COS INC14,996$3.62Mshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC34,211$3.58Mshares
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INC4,025$2.44Mshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP3,483$2.35Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002025905-26-000003 base2026-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set