Skip to content

GC Wealth Management RIA, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2011169, Cambridge, MA

GC Wealth Management RIA, LLC reported $2,722,994,494 across 526 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.18% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000407

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$2.72B
Holdings
526
Top 10 weight
51.18%
New
25
Sold out
347

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TEMnew+6,761,507$399M
TSLAadded+63,838$28.7M
VOOadded+38,363$24.1M
CRCLnew+229,071$18.2M
NOWadded+82,951$12.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ABNBreduced-484,145-$65.7M
METAreduced-76,874-$50.7M
NVDAreduced-194,171-$36.2M
MSFTreduced-74,311-$35.9M
AAPLreduced-114,949-$31.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000407, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,722,994,494, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,625 shares; 2025Q3: 3,705 shares; 2025Q4: 3,705 shares 3,705$224K0.01%0Timeline
SAFTSAFETY INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,632 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,868 shares; 2025Q2: 2,847 shares; 2025Q3: 2,847 shares; 2025Q4: 2,847 shares 2,847$222K0.01%0Timeline
CALIBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,304 shares; 2025Q4: 4,304 shares 4,304$217K0.01%0Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,627 shares; 2025Q4: 1,549 shares 1,549$217K0.01%-1,078Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,942 shares 3,942$216K0.01%newTimeline
IEURISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,806 shares; 2025Q4: 2,982 shares 2,982$212K0.01%-824Timeline
SSYSSTRATASYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,300 shares 24,300$211K0.01%+4,300Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,278 shares; 2025Q3: 13,356 shares; 2025Q4: 5,393 shares 5,393$207K0.01%-7,963Timeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 724 shares; 2025Q3: 618 shares; 2025Q4: 464 shares 464$207K0.01%-154
VIOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,701 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,704 shares; 2025Q4: 1,690 shares 1,690$205K0.01%-14Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,834 shares; 2025Q3: 8,701 shares; 2025Q4: 4,082 shares 4,082$204K0.01%-4,619Timeline
NGVTINGEVITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,541 shares; 2025Q4: 3,446 shares 3,446$204K0.01%-1,095Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,427 shares; 2025Q3: 21,361 shares; 2025Q4: 4,661 shares 4,661$203K0.01%-16,700Timeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,648 shares; 2025Q4: 2,721 shares 2,721$203K0.01%-5,927Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,286 shares; 2025Q3: 2,993 shares; 2025Q4: 725 shares 725$202K0.01%-2,268Timeline
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,477 shares; 2025Q4: 10,363 shares 10,363$200K0.01%-4,114Timeline
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,398 shares; 2024Q4: 23,020 shares; 2025Q1: 23,604 shares; 2025Q2: 10,789 shares; 2025Q3: 28,074 shares; 2025Q4: 26,484 shares 26,484$185K0.01%-1,590Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,628 shares; 2025Q3: 59,921 shares; 2025Q4: 12,262 shares 12,262$161K0.01%-47,659Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,824 shares; 2025Q4: 15,569 shares 15,569$144K0.01%+2,745Timeline
CTOSCUSTOM TRUCK ONE SOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,360 shares 24,360$140K0.01%+9,360Timeline
XEADXALLSPRING INCOME OPPORTUNITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,819 shares 18,819$128K<0.01%newTimeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,648 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,433 shares; 2025Q4: 10,299 shares 10,299$121K<0.01%-7,134Timeline
NXDRNEXTDOOR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,968 shares 26,968$56.6K<0.01%newTimeline
HAFNHAFNIA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$53.3K<0.01%newTimeline
LCTXLINEAGE CELL THERAPEUTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,714 shares; 2025Q4: 18,714 shares 18,714$31.3K<0.01%0Timeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,915 shares; 2025Q3: 13,915 shares; 2025Q4: 13,915 shares 13,915$11.4K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 347. All 347

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PSAPUBLIC STORAGE72,957$21.1Mshares
PLDPROLOGIS INC.68,328$7.82Mshares
WELLWELLTOWER INC32,712$5.83Mshares
WRBYWARBY PARKER INC178,597$4.93Mshares
EQIXEQUINIX INC5,652$4.43Mshares
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INC193,227$3.15Mshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP14,836$2.85Mshares
PFFISHARES TR85,771$2.71Mshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC26,082$2.52Mshares
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC14,393$2.49Mshares
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW10,630$1.99Mshares
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INC5,381$1.44Mshares
MOALTRIA GROUP INC21,105$1.39Mshares
KRCKILROY REALTY CORP29,105$1.23Mshares
OREALTY INCOME CORP19,733$1.2Mshares
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC6,206$1.18Mshares
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEW32,625$1.15Mshares
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL4,879$1.15Mshares
FTNTFORTINET INC13,471$1.13Mshares
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C46,109$1.13Mshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC61,512$1.13Mshares
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC1,223$1.13Mshares
FOXAFOX CORP17,700$1.12Mshares
IRMIRON MTN INC DEL10,938$1.12Mshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC5,165$1.1Mshares
JBLJABIL INC4,933$1.07Mshares
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC7,490$1.06Mshares
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC4,029$1.05Mshares
TERTERADYNE INC7,279$1Mshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC3,978$1Mshares
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP12,790$995Kshares
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC89,814$980Kshares
RLRALPH LAUREN CORP3,110$975Kshares
GRMNGARMIN LTD3,909$962Kshares
RHIROBERT HALF INC.27,606$938Kshares
TPRTAPESTRY INC8,248$934Kshares
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V4,015$914Kshares
ISHARESISHARES34,064$913Kshares
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC53,182$905Kshares
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC11,694$900Kshares
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INC8,915$896Kshares
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INC21,112$891Kshares
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC4,607$882Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP7,076$880Kshares
INVHINVITATION HOMES INC29,816$875Kshares
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORP6,370$857Kshares
STTSTATE STR CORP7,369$855Kshares
MASMASCO CORP12,070$850Kshares
TSNTYSON FOODS INC15,627$849Kshares
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP16,826$830Kshares
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INC4,347$827Kshares
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC9,815$810Kshares
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC5,986$803Kshares
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP4,151$803Kshares
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INC6,396$801Kshares
SNAPSNAP INC103,528$798Kshares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL11,180$794Kshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN9,397$783Kshares
SUISUN CMNTYS INC6,044$780Kshares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC4,116$778Kshares
VRSNVERISIGN INC2,756$770Kshares
GSKGSK PLC17,763$767Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC9,691$755Kshares
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION6,852$753Kshares
TTCTORO CO9,855$751Kshares
HEIHEICO CORP NEW2,324$750Kshares
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC13,047$740Kshares
FISVFISERV INC5,713$737Kshares
NTAPNETAPP INC6,198$734Kshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR12,109$723Kshares
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORP1,323$718Kshares
VICIVICI PPTYS INC21,917$715Kshares
RMDRESMED INC2,564$702Kshares
DTDYNATRACE INC14,420$699Kshares
HIWHIGHWOODS PPTYS INC21,840$695Kshares
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLD7,706$691Kshares
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC2,625$681Kshares
FFIVF5 INC2,100$679Kshares
BXPBXP INC9,101$677Kshares
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INC3,457$676Kshares
PODDINSULET CORP2,188$676Kshares
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INC12,668$673Kshares
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC4,304$673Kshares
CCKCROWN HLDGS INC6,962$672Kshares
PINSPINTEREST INC20,578$662Kshares
CBRECBRE GROUP INC4,193$661Kshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC13,013$656Kshares
TRMBTRIMBLE INC8,032$656Kshares
CORCENCORA INC2,082$651Kshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP6,292$650Kshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC13,563$650Kshares
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC5,021$644Kshares
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I7,588$644Kshares
WSOWATSCO INC1,589$642Kshares
DDOMINION ENERGY INC10,472$641Kshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC892$640Kshares
HUMHUMANA INC2,451$638Kshares
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC3,799$636Kshares
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORP28,787$629Kshares
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGY8,784$625Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000407 base2026-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set