Skip to content

G2 Investment Partners Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1593404, New York, NY

G2 Investment Partners Management LLC reported $406,138,119 across 71 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.69% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002321

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$406M
Holdings
71
Top 10 weight
36.69%
New
29
Sold out
29

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UCTTnew+180,941$11.3M
NOVTnew+85,950$10.2M
MITKnew+499,000$6.74M
ALGMnew+208,569$6.58M
XMTRadded+144,235$5.89M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PGYexited-500,000-$10.4M
BRZEexited-290,227-$9.95M
VIAVreduced-251,012-$8.35M
AEISreduced-24,331-$7.85M
PEGAexited-125,594-$7.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002321, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $406,138,119, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DAVEDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 372,757 shares; 2024Q4: 262,237 shares; 2025Q1: 266,392 shares; 2025Q2: 116,576 shares; 2025Q3: 146,121 shares; 2025Q4: 132,668 shares; 2026Q1: 119,840 shares 119,840$20.9M5.14%-12,828Timeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 446,700 shares; 2025Q4: 825,000 shares; 2026Q1: 573,988 shares 573,988$19.1M4.7%-251,012Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 56,044 shares; 2025Q4: 82,759 shares; 2026Q1: 58,428 shares 58,428$18.9M4.64%-24,331Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,200 shares; 2026Q1: 45,835 shares 45,835$15.5M3.82%+9,635Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,409 shares; 2024Q4: 97,353 shares; 2025Q1: 56,762 shares; 2025Q2: 86,762 shares; 2025Q3: 37,410 shares; 2025Q4: 86,093 shares; 2026Q1: 69,800 shares 69,800$15.1M3.72%-16,293Timeline
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 221,679 shares; 2026Q1: 365,914 shares 365,914$14.9M3.68%+144,235Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,882 shares; 2024Q4: 260,167 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 185,000 shares; 2025Q3: 91,792 shares; 2025Q4: 121,508 shares; 2026Q1: 126,008 shares 126,008$12.3M3.02%+4,500Timeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 180,941 shares 180,941$11.3M2.77%newTimeline
SEZLSEZZLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,185 shares; 2024Q4: 102,192 shares; 2025Q1: 514,956 shares; 2025Q2: 151,980 shares; 2025Q3: 175,270 shares; 2025Q4: 173,000 shares; 2026Q1: 167,437 shares 167,437$10.6M2.61%-5,563Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,481 shares; 2024Q4: 45,413 shares; 2025Q1: 50,865 shares; 2025Q2: 50,165 shares; 2025Q3: 22,600 shares; 2025Q4: 26,493 shares; 2026Q1: 25,658 shares 25,658$10.4M2.57%-835Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 115,000 shares; 2025Q3: 289,929 shares; 2025Q4: 74,000 shares; 2026Q1: 58,787 shares 58,787$10.3M2.54%-15,213Timeline
AIPARTERIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 274,651 shares; 2025Q1: 322,159 shares; 2025Q2: 291,980 shares; 2025Q3: 413,508 shares; 2025Q4: 400,109 shares; 2026Q1: 623,003 shares 623,003$10.2M2.52%+222,894Timeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 85,950 shares 85,950$10.2M2.5%newTimeline
PACKRANPAK HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,386,660 shares; 2024Q4: 3,070,511 shares; 2025Q1: 3,836,706 shares; 2025Q2: 4,660,451 shares; 2025Q3: 3,914,762 shares; 2025Q4: 3,338,871 shares; 2026Q1: 2,820,285 shares 2,820,285$10.1M2.48%-518,586Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 309,988 shares; 2024Q4: 187,377 shares; 2025Q1: 216,799 shares; 2025Q2: 141,500 shares; 2025Q3: 61,300 shares; 2025Q4: 49,850 shares; 2026Q1: 34,367 shares 34,367$9.68M2.38%-15,483Timeline
VVXV2X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,000 shares; 2026Q1: 129,863 shares 129,863$8.9M2.19%+81,863Timeline
FSLYFASTLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 229,900 shares; 2026Q1: 289,568 shares 289,568$8.41M2.07%+59,668Timeline
VPGVISHAY PRECISION GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,379 shares; 2026Q1: 186,921 shares 186,921$8.12M2%+106,542Timeline
LYTSLSI INDS INC OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 401,459 shares; 2024Q4: 406,929 shares; 2025Q1: 649,901 shares; 2025Q2: 458,800 shares; 2025Q3: 356,000 shares; 2025Q4: 305,000 shares; 2026Q1: 430,185 shares 430,185$8M1.97%+125,185Timeline
CALXCALIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,929 shares; 2024Q4: 112,994 shares; 2025Q1: 253,994 shares; 2025Q2: 306,622 shares; 2025Q3: 240,000 shares; 2025Q4: 261,000 shares; 2026Q1: 160,542 shares 160,542$7.86M1.94%-100,458Timeline
TREELENDINGTREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 215,963 shares; 2024Q4: 173,575 shares; 2025Q1: 180,767 shares; 2025Q2: 305,573 shares; 2025Q3: 186,456 shares; 2025Q4: 92,467 shares; 2026Q1: 175,339 shares 175,339$7.52M1.85%+82,872Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,448 shares; 2024Q4: 77,411 shares; 2025Q1: 62,247 shares; 2025Q2: 70,417 shares; 2025Q3: 73,000 shares; 2025Q4: 36,000 shares; 2026Q1: 32,994 shares 32,994$7.33M1.8%-3,006Timeline
MITKMITEK SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 499,000 shares 499,000$6.74M1.66%newTimeline
ALGMALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 208,569 shares 208,569$6.58M1.62%newTimeline
AIRAAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,000 shares; 2025Q4: 56,000 shares; 2026Q1: 59,475 shares 59,475$6.51M1.6%+3,475Timeline
IBEXIBEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,149 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 99,495 shares; 2026Q1: 209,516 shares 209,516$5.62M1.38%+110,021Timeline
PTRNPATTERN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 449,230 shares 449,230$5.58M1.37%newTimeline
SITMSITIME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,600 shares; 2025Q3: 49,182 shares; 2025Q4: 27,488 shares; 2026Q1: 15,451 shares 15,451$5.34M1.31%-12,037Timeline
ARXACCELERANT HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 93,341 shares; 2026Q1: 372,811 shares 372,811$4.98M1.23%+279,470Timeline
FEIMFREQUENCY ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 104,046 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,000 shares; 2026Q1: 112,289 shares 112,289$4.97M1.22%+71,289Timeline
CHYMCHIME FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54,651 shares; 2025Q3: 227,019 shares; 2025Q4: 370,846 shares; 2026Q1: 260,000 shares 260,000$4.87M1.2%-110,846Timeline
ALLTALLOT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,657,913 shares; 2025Q3: 1,399,861 shares; 2025Q4: 1,040,000 shares; 2026Q1: 697,100 shares 697,100$4.64M1.14%-342,900Timeline
RNGRINGCENTRAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 119,744 shares 119,744$4.45M1.1%newTimeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 360,185 shares; 2024Q4: 460,000 shares; 2025Q1: 260,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 289,342 shares 289,342$4.18M1.03%newTimeline
ARLOARLO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 588,311 shares; 2025Q4: 155,000 shares; 2026Q1: 282,073 shares 282,073$4.01M0.99%+127,073Timeline
CDNLCARDINAL INFRASTRUCTURE GROUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 98,023 shares 98,023$3.89M0.96%newTimeline
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 992,379 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,243,581 shares; 2025Q4: 1,370,000 shares; 2026Q1: 623,700 shares 623,700$3.77M0.93%-746,300Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,263 shares 17,263$3.56M0.88%newTimeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,185 shares; 2024Q4: 199,577 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,898 shares 44,898$3.45M0.85%newTimeline
REALTHE REALREAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 247,870 shares; 2025Q1: 580,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 362,525 shares 362,525$3.29M0.81%newTimeline
ROCRANK ONE COMPUTING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 449,421 shares 449,421$3.14M0.77%newTimeline
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 85,000 shares; 2025Q2: 270,317 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 199,398 shares 199,398$3.12M0.77%newTimeline
LGNLEGENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,866 shares 54,866$3.1M0.76%newTimeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,826 shares; 2025Q3: 279,417 shares; 2025Q4: 135,538 shares; 2026Q1: 65,295 shares 65,295$3.06M0.75%-70,243Timeline
DSPVIANT TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 239,727 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 256,183 shares 256,183$2.87M0.71%newTimeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 110,725 shares 110,725$2.84M0.7%newTimeline
ALNTALLIENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,377 shares 46,377$2.74M0.67%newTimeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,108 shares; 2026Q1: 58,000 shares 58,000$2.72M0.67%-7,108Timeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 146,703 shares 146,703$2.64M0.65%newTimeline
PRCHPORCH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 559,359 shares; 2025Q1: 957,622 shares; 2025Q2: 1,229,183 shares; 2025Q3: 1,184,270 shares; 2025Q4: 899,000 shares; 2026Q1: 360,255 shares 360,255$2.58M0.64%-538,745Timeline
DIBS1STDIBS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 676,850 shares; 2026Q1: 450,000 shares 450,000$2.48M0.61%-226,850Timeline
PKEPARK AEROSPACE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares 90,000$2.46M0.61%newTimeline
DCODUCOMMUN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$2.44M0.6%newTimeline
DIODDIODES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$2.39M0.59%newTimeline
WLDNWILLDAN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 46,196 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,000 shares 31,000$2.37M0.58%newTimeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,996 shares; 2024Q4: 22,933 shares; 2025Q1: 113,495 shares; 2025Q2: 133,699 shares; 2025Q3: 24,833 shares; 2025Q4: 69,073 shares; 2026Q1: 21,514 shares 21,514$2.36M0.58%-47,559Timeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69,000 shares 69,000$2.34M0.58%newTimeline
APPSDIGITAL TURBINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,413,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,718,672 shares; 2025Q4: 1,404,079 shares; 2026Q1: 800,000 shares 800,000$2.3M0.57%-604,079Timeline
MIAXMIAMI INTL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,600 shares 52,600$2.05M0.5%newTimeline
AMPLAMPLITUDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 261,800 shares; 2025Q3: 478,086 shares; 2025Q4: 284,481 shares; 2026Q1: 270,000 shares 270,000$1.84M0.45%-14,481Timeline
CAMTCAMTEK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,813 shares; 2024Q4: 113,257 shares; 2025Q1: 149,407 shares; 2025Q2: 35,919 shares; 2025Q3: 24,940 shares; 2025Q4: 23,362 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$1.82M0.45%-11,362Timeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,143 shares; 2024Q4: 659,613 shares; 2025Q1: 1,097,905 shares; 2025Q2: 800,000 shares; 2025Q3: 905,800 shares; 2025Q4: 604,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$1.77M0.44%-204,000Timeline
NAVNNAVAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 114,700 shares 114,700$1.52M0.37%newTimeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 140,000 shares; 2025Q2: 116,319 shares; 2025Q3: 120,459 shares; 2025Q4: 66,892 shares; 2026Q1: 32,000 shares 32,000$1.47M0.36%-34,892Timeline
UPWKUPWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$1.32M0.32%newTimeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.23M0.3%newTimeline
KRNTKORNIT DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 191,766 shares; 2024Q4: 151,311 shares; 2025Q1: 53,700 shares; 2025Q2: 58,700 shares; 2025Q3: 58,700 shares; 2025Q4: 123,120 shares; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares 65,000$953K0.23%-58,120Timeline
AEHRAEHR TEST SYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,108 shares; 2024Q4: 74,047 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$927K0.23%newTimeline
IBTAIBOTTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$450K0.11%newTimeline
CLBTCELLEBRITE DI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 479,833 shares; 2024Q4: 309,719 shares; 2025Q1: 37,671 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 322,071 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$413K0.1%-292,071Timeline
GRSDGRANDSTAND LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 671,974 shares; 2024Q4: 825,147 shares; 2025Q1: 1,054,884 shares; 2025Q2: 1,802,443 shares; 2025Q3: 829,428 shares; 2025Q4: 230,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$388K0.1%-130,000Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTD500,000$10.4Mshares
BRZEBRAZE INC290,227$9.95Mshares
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INC125,594$7.5Mshares
HNGEHINGE HEALTH INC150,000$6.97Mshares
MAXMEDIAALPHA INC496,916$6.44Mshares
OPRXOPTIMIZERX CORP310,000$3.8Mshares
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INC47,971$3.46Mshares
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INC103,000$2.69Mshares
PAYPAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INC85,100$2.69Mshares
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INC144,800$2.63Mshares
HIPOHIPPO HLDGS INC85,860$2.58Mshares
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INC210,823$2.51Mshares
AMBAAMBARELLA INC33,078$2.34Mshares
LIFLIFE360 INC34,653$2.22Mshares
ODDODDITY TECH LTD55,000$2.21Mshares
INTAINTAPP INC48,000$2.2Mshares
TDUPTHREDUP INC340,000$2.17Mshares
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.92,900$2.08Mshares
CECOCECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORP30,450$1.82Mshares
OPRAOPERA LTD109,849$1.56Mshares
AGYSAGILYSYS INC12,342$1.47Mshares
LPTHLIGHTPATH TECHNOLOGIES INC130,292$1.41Mshares
GHMGRAHAM CORP20,414$1.31Mshares
REAXTHE REAL BROKERAGE INC300,000$1.09Mshares
EVEREVERQUOTE INC37,000$999Kshares
LAWCS DISCO INC85,013$660Kshares
SEZLSEZZLE INC10,000$635Kcall
HAPNHAPPEN INC25,000$474Kshares
TATTTAT TECHNOLOGIES LTD10,000$447Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002321 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set