Skip to content

FSA Investment Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2051584, Pensacola, FL

FSA Investment Group, LLC reported $307,855,678 across 47 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 89.69% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000764

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$308M
Holdings
47
Top 10 weight
89.69%
New
6
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHXadded+259,102$7.63M
RSPadded+32,261$6.86M
VBILadded+80,425$6.09M
AVDEadded+58,815$5.25M
IEMGadded+41,672$3.45M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHPreduced-76,794-$2.04M
BINCreduced-13,551-$709K
IBITexited-8,239-$317K
TJXexited-1,422-$227K
SCHDexited-6,858-$210K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000764, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $307,855,678, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,468,665 shares; 2025Q1: 3,661,960 shares; 2025Q2: 3,664,331 shares; 2025Q3: 3,664,859 shares; 2025Q4: 3,545,168 shares; 2026Q1: 3,798,994 shares; 2026Q2: 4,058,096 shares 4,058,096$119M38.79%+259,102Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 807,654 shares; 2026Q2: 888,079 shares 888,079$67.2M21.83%+80,425Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 163,271 shares; 2025Q3: 180,128 shares; 2025Q4: 207,763 shares; 2026Q1: 195,426 shares; 2026Q2: 227,687 shares 227,687$48.4M15.74%+32,261Timeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 99,742 shares; 2026Q2: 158,557 shares 158,557$14.1M4.59%+58,815Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 88,907 shares; 2026Q2: 130,579 shares 130,579$10.8M3.51%+41,672Timeline
BARGRANITESHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,814 shares; 2025Q4: 58,404 shares; 2026Q1: 92,609 shares; 2026Q2: 124,487 shares 124,487$4.92M1.6%+31,878Timeline
VTHRVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,429 shares; 2025Q1: 6,800 shares; 2025Q2: 9,255 shares; 2025Q3: 9,125 shares; 2025Q4: 10,307 shares; 2026Q1: 10,311 shares; 2026Q2: 9,999 shares 9,999$3.31M1.08%-312Timeline
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,479 shares; 2025Q4: 52,005 shares; 2026Q1: 132,573 shares; 2026Q2: 186,479 shares 186,479$2.96M0.96%+53,906Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,599 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,721 shares; 2026Q2: 55,170 shares 55,170$2.89M0.94%-13,551Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,353 shares; 2025Q4: 16,877 shares; 2026Q1: 25,806 shares; 2026Q2: 37,154 shares 37,154$1.97M0.64%+11,348Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,417 shares; 2025Q3: 3,630 shares; 2025Q4: 4,083 shares; 2026Q1: 6,175 shares; 2026Q2: 9,474 shares 9,474$1.9M0.62%+3,299Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,963 shares; 2025Q1: 18,119 shares; 2025Q2: 20,043 shares; 2025Q3: 19,718 shares; 2025Q4: 22,353 shares; 2026Q1: 22,355 shares; 2026Q2: 21,659 shares 21,659$1.85M0.6%-696Timeline
BLOKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,241 shares; 2026Q2: 28,832 shares 28,832$1.81M0.59%+17,591Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,374 shares; 2025Q1: 17,936 shares; 2025Q2: 17,497 shares; 2025Q3: 16,812 shares; 2025Q4: 19,348 shares; 2026Q1: 18,848 shares; 2026Q2: 18,018 shares 18,018$1.78M0.58%-830Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,410 shares; 2025Q4: 1,425 shares; 2026Q1: 2,049 shares; 2026Q2: 2,565 shares 2,565$1.68M0.55%+516Timeline
USDUWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 62,589 shares 62,589$1.67M0.54%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,123 shares; 2025Q1: 2,711 shares; 2025Q2: 2,728 shares; 2025Q3: 3,795 shares; 2025Q4: 3,882 shares; 2026Q1: 4,233 shares; 2026Q2: 5,444 shares 5,444$1.58M0.51%+1,211Timeline
XTREBONDBLOXX ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,908 shares; 2025Q4: 8,999 shares; 2026Q1: 21,527 shares; 2026Q2: 31,434 shares 31,434$1.54M0.5%+9,907Timeline
MAGSLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,121 shares; 2025Q4: 8,203 shares; 2026Q1: 15,007 shares; 2026Q2: 22,979 shares 22,979$1.48M0.48%+7,972Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,676 shares; 2025Q4: 1,777 shares; 2026Q1: 2,455 shares; 2026Q2: 3,654 shares 3,654$1.38M0.45%+1,199Timeline
PFIXSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,868 shares; 2025Q4: 16,030 shares; 2026Q1: 21,631 shares; 2026Q2: 30,422 shares 30,422$1.32M0.43%+8,791Timeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 120,489 shares; 2025Q1: 129,754 shares; 2025Q2: 120,927 shares; 2025Q3: 116,470 shares; 2025Q4: 120,786 shares; 2026Q1: 121,817 shares; 2026Q2: 45,023 shares 45,023$1.19M0.39%-76,794Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,527 shares; 2025Q4: 4,639 shares; 2026Q1: 6,415 shares; 2026Q2: 8,562 shares 8,562$970K0.31%+2,147Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400 shares; 2026Q2: 754 shares 754$904K0.29%+354Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,186 shares; 2025Q4: 1,312 shares; 2026Q1: 1,811 shares; 2026Q2: 2,357 shares 2,357$833K0.27%+546Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,766 shares; 2025Q4: 1,890 shares; 2026Q1: 2,390 shares; 2026Q2: 3,474 shares 3,474$828K0.27%+1,084Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,750 shares; 2026Q2: 5,852 shares 5,852$800K0.26%+2,102Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,144 shares; 2025Q1: 6,181 shares; 2025Q2: 7,302 shares; 2025Q3: 8,743 shares; 2025Q4: 8,766 shares; 2026Q1: 8,823 shares; 2026Q2: 9,548 shares 9,548$744K0.24%+725Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,366 shares 7,366$675K0.22%newTimeline
POCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,158 shares; 2025Q4: 5,211 shares; 2026Q1: 9,205 shares; 2026Q2: 14,372 shares 14,372$667K0.22%+5,167Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,128 shares; 2025Q1: 11,836 shares; 2025Q2: 8,066 shares; 2025Q3: 8,021 shares; 2025Q4: 7,981 shares; 2026Q1: 7,247 shares; 2026Q2: 6,696 shares 6,696$617K0.2%-551Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,973 shares; 2025Q1: 3,847 shares; 2025Q2: 4,544 shares; 2025Q3: 4,448 shares; 2025Q4: 5,054 shares; 2026Q1: 5,054 shares; 2026Q2: 4,887 shares 4,887$535K0.17%-167Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 716 shares; 2025Q2: 537 shares; 2025Q3: 1,384 shares; 2025Q4: 1,531 shares; 2026Q1: 1,037 shares; 2026Q2: 1,402 shares 1,402$523K0.17%+365Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,495 shares; 2026Q2: 8,693 shares 8,693$519K0.17%+3,198Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,246 shares; 2025Q4: 3,293 shares; 2026Q1: 2,285 shares; 2026Q2: 4,529 shares 4,529$433K0.14%+2,244Timeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 997 shares; 2025Q4: 1,008 shares; 2026Q1: 1,024 shares; 2026Q2: 1,363 shares 1,363$387K0.13%+339Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,638 shares; 2025Q1: 4,671 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,475 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares; 2026Q1: 5,502 shares; 2026Q2: 5,515 shares 5,515$342K0.11%+13Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 349 shares; 2026Q2: 365 shares 365$341K0.11%+16Timeline
DXJWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,932 shares 1,932$335K0.11%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,521 shares; 2026Q2: 2,763 shares 2,763$322K0.1%+1,242Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 440 shares; 2026Q1: 562 shares; 2026Q2: 559 shares 559$315K0.1%-3Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,180 shares; 2025Q1: 6,180 shares; 2025Q2: 817 shares; 2025Q3: 821 shares; 2025Q4: 824 shares; 2026Q1: 826 shares; 2026Q2: 829 shares 829$307K0.1%+3Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 756 shares 756$270K0.09%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,534 shares; 2026Q1: 2,611 shares; 2026Q2: 2,841 shares 2,841$249K0.08%+230Timeline
XTWYBONDBLOXX ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,253 shares; 2026Q2: 6,257 shares 6,257$235K0.08%+4Timeline
USRTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,291 shares 3,291$219K0.07%newTimeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,472 shares; 2025Q1: 6,086 shares; 2025Q2: 6,089 shares; 2025Q3: 6,137 shares; 2025Q4: 6,142 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 837 shares 837$203K0.07%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF8,239$317Kshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW1,422$227Kshares
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR6,858$210Kshares
NANNUVEEN NY DIVI ADV35,000$35Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000764 base2026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set